Aaltje (Ydes) -
Anne (Sytses) -
Antje (Herkes) -
Antje (Stases) -
Aukjen (Siedzes) -
Bauke (Dirks) -
Baukje (Uilkes) b.1735 - Oosthem
Baukjen (Minkes) of "Dochter Hylkes" -
Bouwe (Oepkes) -
Feikje (Tjallings) -
Foeke (Ates) -
Froukje (Alberts) -
Froukje (Harmens) -
Geertje (Annes) -
Geertje (Douwes) -
Gerbrit (Baukes) b.1759 - Wanswerd
Gerrit (Anskes) -
Gerrit (Douwes) m.1772 - Wolsum
Hiltje (Pieters) -
IJmkje (Sijtses) c.1685 - Makkum
Immigje (Geerts) -
Jan (Fokkes) -
Jan (Minnes) -
Jetske (Thomas) -
Klaas (Geerts) -
Klaas (Tjeerds) -
Maaike (Tijssens) -
Neeltje (Jelles) -
Pieter (Algers) -
Pyter (Rienks) c.1734 - Abbega
Rienk (Uilkes) c.1687 - Langweer
Rins (Douwes) -
Sjerk (Douwes) -
Sjoukje (Alberts) -
Sybren (Foppes) -
Tjeerd (Oenzes) -
Trijntje (Anskes) -
Uilke (Hielkes) -
Uilke (Rienks) b.1660 -
Willem(Roelofs) -
Fokeltje m.1772 - Wolsum
Jan Thomas Willemsz c.1743 - Benschop
Willem m.1741 - Benschop
Willempje c.1779 - Benschop
Floris Cornelisz -
Lijsbeth Florisse m.1709 - Schoonrewoerd
Cornelis -
Jan Theunisz -
Marrigje (Maagje) Cornelisdr c.1774 - IJsselstein
Grietje Jans c.1733 - IJsselstein
Lolkjen Sybrens b.1767 - Nijland
Reintje -
Elisabeth b.1854 - Utrecht
Hendrik b.1831 - Utrecht
Hendrik Jacobus b.1803 - Utrecht
Johannes -
Minke m.1798 - Sneek
Anna -
Anne Geerts b.1817 - Friens
Geert Willems b.1782 - Nieuwehorne
Lutske b.1875 - Oosterend, Hennaarderadeel
Pieter Annes b.1844 - Swichum, Leuwarderadeel
Sijdtse -
Douwe (Sjirks) b.1772 - Wolsum
Fokeltje (Douwes) b.1804 - Bozum
Haasje b.1550 -
Maagje -
Hendrikje Wybes m.1806 - Irnsum
Minke -
Antje (Jans) b.1792 - Minnertsga
Aukje (Dirks) b.1824 - Boer
Dirk Jans b.1788 - Minnertsga
Jan (Pieters) -
Pieter (Hayes) -
Tietje Pieters b.1790 - Boksum
Ariaen Jansz b.1510 -
Ariaen Jansz (R) b.1510 -
Adriaan (Arien) Jansz b.1615 - Lopikerkapel
Adriaan Adriaansz c.1642 - Lopikerkapel
Arie Jans(e) c.1705 - Lopikerkapel
Arie Jans c.1763 - IJsselstein
Cornelis Jan b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Jan b.1798 - IJsselstein
Jan Andries Jansz b.1570 -
Jan Ariens c.1731 - Lopik
Teunis b.1909 - Aalzum
Teunis b.1838 - Harmelen
Ulco Foppe b.1954 - Haren (Gr)
Dirck Ariensz b.1560 -
Floortje Dirks b.1584 -
Jan Ariensz b.1677 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Ariensz b.1550 -
Heijltgen b.1555 -
Luietske m.1775 - Dedgum
Jetske (Jetzes) b.1782 - Koudum
Jetze (Alberts) -
Adriaantje b.1802 - Benschop
Egbert Johannesz m.1801 - Benschop
Janke (Geerts) b.1777 - Wolsum
Grietje Willems b.1617 - Meerkerksbroek
Willem Adriaans b.1580 -
Trijntje b.1766 -
Jetske Tjallings b.1814 - Scharnegoutum
Tjalling Gerrits b.1776 - Heeg
Janna -
Anne Klazes b.1821 - Minnertsga
Anne Klases b.1757 - Wanswerd
Klaas (Annes) b.1848 - Minnertsga
Klaas (Annes) b.1787 - Janum
Reijntje Elisabeth b.1890 - Borculo
Anske d.1795 - Sneek
Gerlof (Jacobs) b.1804 - Itens
Jacob (Anskes) b.1777 - IJsbrechtum
Pietje b.1832 - Bozum, Baarderadeel
Klaas -
Lukas Klaazes b.1789 - Bozum
Sijke Symens b.1842 - Lutkewierum
Symon Lukas b.1816 - Oosterend, Hennaarderadeel
Sijke Simons b.1791 - Dedgum
Symen Minses b.1754 -
Aantje -
Rienk (Jans? b.1635 -
Aaltje (Foekes) b.1783 - Goënga
Jannigje Maartensdr m.1770 - Bodegraven
Jan Dirks b.1470 -
Jan Dirks (R) b.1470 -
Aaltje Jacobs b.1682 - Lopikerkapel
Jacob Hendriks -
Anna Jacoba b.1797 -
Pieter -
Jildou (Bouwes) b.1783 - Poppingawier
Isaak Willems b.1677 - Middelkoop
Maagje Isaaks b.1704 - Overheijcop (Schoonrewoerd)
Abraham -
Gerrit d.1838 - Vleuten
Trijntje b.1842 - Gerverscop
Johanna -
Gerrit -
Hermanus b.1800 - Beesd
Reyntje Elisabeth b.1829 - Utrecht
Johannes b.1802 - Vleuten
Annigje Jans b.1650 -
Minne Jans b.1773 - Oosterend
Sytske Minnes b.1811 - Oosterend
Haitze (Klazes) b.1779 - Gaastmeer
Maike (Haitzes) b.1810 - Koudum
Jacoba b.1781 -
Janna m.1741 - Benschop
Foppe (Uiltjes) b.1798 - Abbega
Haitze b.1842 - Abbega
Jetske b.1911 - Wommels
Uiltje b.1874 - Abbega
Uyltje (Pieters) b.1764 - Abbega