Descendants of Jan Dirks van den Ossenkamp

Name Index


<---->

Annemieke -
Claudia b.1966 -
Cornelis b.1935 - Utrecht
Gerard m.1947 - Noordwijk
Gwen b.1956 -
Hans -
Janny -
Lies -
Linda -
Mariska -
Mascha b.1977 -
NN b.1966 - Poland
Patricia -
Thea -
Vincent -
Willy -
Wilma -

(van) Knotsenburg

Cecilia Jans (Celia) b.1777 - Houten

(van) Oosterom

Huybert b.1782 - Lopik

Aalbregtse

Suzanna Adriana b.1883 - Zierikzee

Aalhuizen

Johanna b.1847 - Bergambacht

Aandewiel

Cornelis m.1962 - 's Gravenhage

Aantjes

Aafje b.1846 - Benschop
Aafje b.1794 - Lopikerkapel
Aartje b.1836 - Benschop
Annigje b.1787 - Lopikerkapel
Annigje b.1852 -
Arie b.1797 - Lopikerkapel
Arie b.1846 -
Arie b.1853 - Maarsseveen
Cornelis b.1800 - Lopikerkapel
Cornelis b.1822 - Benschop
Geertje b.1839 -
Gerrit b.1788 - Lopikerkapel
Grietje -
Grietje b.1836 - Benschop
Hendrikje b.1889 - Lopik
Jacob b.1849 - Benschop
Jacob b.1820 - Benschop
Jacob b.1791 - Lopikerkapel
Jacobus b.1757 - Ottoland
Maagje b.1784 - Lopikerkapel
N.N. b.1854 - Benschop
Nijs b.1826 - Benschop
Theunis c.1802 - Benschop

Abeng

Delphine -

Abma

Claire Mrie b.1959 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Derrick b.1973 - St. Johns, NL, Canada
Frederik Peter b.1957 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Geoff b.1974 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Hellen b.1946 - Amsterdam
Hendrik Marinus b.1945 - Amsterdam
Jacqueline Joanne b.1979 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Kari Alison b.1986 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Kim b.1979 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Laurisa Christine b.1981 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Lisa Yvonne b.1980 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Meije b.1917 -
Michael Wayne b.1983 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Neeltje b.1948 - Amsterdam
Nina b.1950 - Amsterdam
Robert Cornelis b.1953 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Ruurd b.1943 - Amsterdam
Scott Allen b.1978 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Tina b.1940 -
Tracy b.1971 - Bermuda

Achterberg

Adrie -
Jannigje b.1886 - Haastrecht

Achterbergh

Daniel Rudolf Pieter b.1972 - Hilversum

Adair

Craig b.1965 -

Adelaar

Sandra m.1986 - IJsselstein

Adema

Karin b.1972 -

Advocaat

Antje b.1899 - Gorinchem

Aersen

A. -

Affourtit

Johanna Wilhelmina b.1865 - Rotterdam

Akerboom

Hendrika b.1904 - Reeuwijk

Alberti

Helena Geertruyd b.1710 -

Alberts

Maria Wilhelmina Christina b.1846 - Amsterdam

Alblas

Adriana b.1909 - Utrecht
Adrianus b.1883 - Stompwijk
Albertus b.1859 - Veur
Albertus -
Albertus b.1918 - 's Gravenhage
Albertus Theodorus b.1913 - 's Gravenhage
Annetje b.1917 - Woudenberg
Arnoldus Johannes -
Bastiaan b.1928 - Woudenberg
Cornelia b.1905 - Bunnik
Cornelia b.1962 - Amsterdam
Cornelia b.1801 - Tienhoven
Elisa -
Elisabeth b.1921 - 's Gravenhage
Flora Elisabeth b.1914 - Utrecht
Gijsbert b.1884 - Stompwijk
Hendrika -
Jan b.1875 - Achttienhoven
Jan b.1912 - Utrecht
Jan -
Jan Thomas b.1886 - Stompwijk
Jannigje b.1910 - Utrecht
Johanna Alberta -
Johannes Bartholomeus -
Maria -
Marjan b.1965 - Bussum
Martin Jan b.1967 - Bussum
Teunis b.1920 - Woudenberg
Teuntje Jacoba b.1926 - Woudenberg
Wilhelm b.1863 - Amsterdam
Willem b.1922 - Woudenberg

Algra

E.A. m.1963 - 's Gravenhage

Alting

Willemijntje b.1825 - Meerkerk

Amersfoort

Margaretha b.1840 - Stolwijk

Andriesse

Linda b.1963 -
Marcel b.1962 -
Theo -

Andrik

Huberdina Catharina Maria b.1872 - Scheveningen

Anjewierden

Arthur David -
Bernard Govert b.1943 - Utrecht
Dirk b.1906 - Groningen
Dirk -

Anker

Arie b.1850 - Stolwijk
Arie -
Dirk b.1879 - Stolwijk
Dirk (R) b.1879 - Stolwijk
Dirk Adrianus b.1888 - Stolwijk
Dirk Antonie -
Floris b.1887 - Stolwijk
Gijsbertina b.1919 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1813 - Stolwijk
Inge b.1884 - Stolwijk
Ingje b.1889 - Stolwijk
Ingje (R) b.1889 - Stolwijk
Jaantje -
Krijntje b.1863 - Berkenwoude
Leendert b.1860 - Stolwijk
Leendert b.1915 - Stolwijk
Margje b.1891 - Stolwijk
Neeltje b.1801 - Haastrecht
Neeltje Lena b.1862 - Stolwijk
Trijntje b.1924 - Alkmaar
Willem b.1886 - Stolwijk
Willem b.1868 - Zwammerdam
Willem b.1870 - Stolwijk
Willem b.1900 - Boskoop

Antheunissen

Willem b.1887 - 's Gravenhage

Antonides

Christina Wilhelmina b.1935 - Maarn
Fokke b.1929 - Maarn
Gerritje -
Gerritje Maria b.1936 - Maarn
Marinus b.1899 - Maarn
Marinus b.1959 - Maarn

Arbman

Adrianus b.1853 - Waarder
Anna Elizabeth b.1868 - Berkenwoude
Hendrik Anthonij b.1864 -
Jan Anthonij b.1828 -
Jan Fredrik b.1860 - Waarder
Leendert b.1865 - Waarder
Lena b.1871 - Rotterdam
Maria Jacoba b.1873 -

Arents

Hendrikje m.1752 - Lopikerkapel

Arentse

Gerrigje Janna b.1880 - Giessendam

Ariens

Willemke m.1674 - Nieuwpoort

Ariense

Annigje m.1749 - Langerak

Arnoldussen

G.E. m.1957 - Valburg

Asman

Helmina m.1966 - 's Gravenhage

Ates

Gerard b.1861 - Leiden
Johanna Gerarda b.1902 - 's-Gravenhage
Renske Cornelia b.1904 - 's-Gravenhage

Aulman

Hendrik b.1948 - Rotterdam
Michelle b.1975 - Rotterdam

Baan

Anna Wilhelmina b.1886 - Bleskensgraaf
Arie -
Cornelis Hendrikus b.1943 -
Gerrit b.1904 - Alblasserdam
Hendrik Gijstbertus b.1910 - Molenaarsgraaf
Jannetje -
Maria Wilhelmina b.1899 - Rotterdam
Pietertje b.1874 - Bleskensgraaf en Hofwegen

Baans

Pieter b.1792 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

Baardwijk

K.H. m.1961 - Polsbroek
Pieter b.1888 - Nieuwpoort

Baars

Cornelia Elisabeth b.1888 - Rotterdam
G. m.1957 - Rhenen

Baartwijk

Marrigje b.1760 - Benschop

Baas

Jan b.1887 - Haarlem
Margaretha b.1863 - Ameide
Meija Adriana b.1908 - Bodegraven
Rikste b.1891 - Nieuwolda
Thiemen Hendrik -
Willem Jan b.1875 - Utrecht
Willem Maarten b.1885 - Bodegraven
Willemina b.1863 - Berkenwoude

Backhaus

Alissa Marin b.2000 - Hamburg (BRD)
Jan Otto -

Backx

Marinus m.1999 -

Baelde

Adriana Gijsberta b.1894 - Kamerik
Beatrix Adriana b.1905 - Woerden
Gerardus Petrus b.1868 - Kamerik
Gerardus Petrus (R) b.1868 - Kamerik
Gijsberta Adriana b.1898 - Kamerik
Gijsbertha Adriana b.1893 - Kamerik
Gijsbertus Zegerom b.1895 - Kamerik
Gijsbertus Zegerom b.1896 - Kamerik
Gijsbertus Zegerom b.1900 - Kamerik
Gijsbertus Zegerom b.1902 - Kamerik
Gijzina Laura Adriana b.1901 - Kamerik
Lourens b.1872 - Kamerik
Marinus Cornelis b.1806 - Rotterdam
Marinus Cornelis b.1806 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1896 - Bodegraven
Zegerom b.1839 - 's Gravesloot
Zegerom Gijsbert b.1890 - Kamerik

Baerts

Jan Willem Reinier b.1916 - Haarlem

Bais

Annick Victorine b.1992 - Rotterdam
Jan Haring b.1957 - Amsterdam
Madelon Wendeline b.1988 - Rotterdam
Rudolf Daniël b.1985 - Rotterdam

Bak

Annigje b.1882 - Bergambacht
Annigje Cornelia b.1882 - Berkenwoude
Dirk Pieter b.1887 - Berkenwoude
Marinus Ingel b.1888 - Kats

Bakkenes

Engelina Wilhelmina b.1879 - Woudenberg

Bakker

Arie b.1894 - Alblasserdam
Arie b.1895 - Alblasserdam
Arie b.1900 - Rotterdam
Cornelia -
Cornelis -
Dennis -
Dirk b.1870 - Alblasserdam
Dirk -
Dirk b.1906 -
Dirkje b.1904 - Alblasserdam
Elizabeth b.1897 - Alblasserdam
Elizabeth b.1905 - Rotterdam
Elizabeth d.1939 - Dordrecht
Elizabeth b.1902 - Rotterdam
Gerrit -
H.J. -
Hendrika b.1850 - Loosdrecht
Hilligje b.1953 - Bussum
Jan b.1867 - Alblasserdam
Jan -
Jan Willem b.1960 - Dordrecht
Jan Willem b.1992 - Dordrecht
Jannetje b.1911 - Breukelen
Janno Jacob b.1996 - Dordrecht
Katinka Cornelia Johanna b.1999 - Dordrecht
Monique b.1965 - Purmerend
Sijgje b.1898 - Rotterdam
Sijgje b.1897 - Rotterdam
Sijgje b.1892 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Simon b.1875 - Gouda
Volkert b.1881 - Wijdenes
Wilhelmina b.1901 - Alblasserdam
Willemijntje b.1899 - Alblasserdam
Willemijntje b.1903 - Rotterdam
Z. m.1967 - Schagen

Bal

Dirkje Lena b.1942 -
Marinus b.1891 - Kralingen
NN -

Balk

Frans b.1888 - Mijdrecht

Balten

Gerrigje b.1697 - Streefkerk

Baltes

Jan b.1850 - Aarlanderveen

Bangemann

Anna Theresia Jacoba m.1824 - Maastricht

Bar

Martha Ann b.1905 -

Bardelmeijer

Hendrik Rokus b.1893 - Aarlanderveen

Baren

Adriana Maartensdr c.1782 - Stolwijk

Barends

Arendje b.1878 - Poortugaal

Barendsen

Antonius Cornelis Frederikus b.1892 - Gouda

Barens

Gerjanne Petronella b.1978 - Kampen
Wilhelmina Arenda b.1973 - Kampen

Barentsen

Wilhelmina Jacoba m.1908 - 's Gravenhage

Barneveld

Jan Floris b.1876 - Tienhoven
Janna b.1875 - Tienhoven
Reijertje b.1870 - Jutphaas
Unknown -
Willem b.1835 - Maarsseveen

Barreveld

Janna E b.1946 -

Barten

Altje c.1748 - Ameide
Willempje b.1755 - Tienhoven

Bastiaansen

Johanna Adriana Maria b.1949 - Rijnsbergen

Batenburg

Elizabeth b.1829 - Zwammerdam
Gijsbert b.1873 - Zwammerdam
Hendrik b.1900 - Rotterdam
Margje b.1825 - Zwammerdam
Matje b.1828 -

Bats

Antonie Johannes b.1878 - Leerdam

Batscherova

Katja -

Bax

Henricus Gerardus b.1902 - 's Hertogenbosch

Beck

Gerhardus -
Jan Willem b.1842 -

Beek

Grietje b.1865 - Driebergen

Beems

Cornelis Hendrik b.1881 - Meerkerk
Jan b.1954 - Amsterdam

Beers

Klaas Joseph Alexander -

Begeer

Jacobus Hermanus b.1940 - Rotterdam
Maarten Maria b.1907 - Moordrecht
Marian b.1944 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Marian (R) b.1944 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

Beijen

Annigje b.1821 - Bodegraven
Barbara b.1822 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1828 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1819 - Bodegraven
Gerrit c.1783 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1826 - Bodegraven
Hannes b.1734 - Lexmond
Jacoba Jan-Thomasdr c.1771 - Benschop
Jan Thomas b.1813 - Bodegraven
Janna b.1846 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1811 - Bodegraven
Jilles b.1815 - Bodegraven
Marrigje b.1831 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1823 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1816 - Bodegraven

Beijer

Johannes b.1893 -

Beijman

Willem d.1900 -

Belder

Abraham b.1952 - Alblasserdam

Belonje

Bartholomeus b.1905 - Gouda
Gerardus -
Lieke Charlotte -
Onno b.1963 - Utrecht
Ronald -
Sara Klazina Willemina -
Sophie Carlijne -

Belt

Janna b.1831 - Alphen

Benders

Frans b.1870 - Hardinxveld

Bendervoet

Adriaantje b.1760 -

Bennis

Helena Antonia b.1892 - Gouda

Benschop

Aafje b.1921 - Utrecht
Aagje b.1878 - Jaarsveld
Aagje b.1921 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1900 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1915 - Hoenkoop
Arie b.1856 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1883 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1910 - Jaarsveld
Bartholomeus b.1971 - Eindhoven
Catharina Cornelia Joanna b.1928 - Leiden
Cornelia Jacoba Johanna b.1948 - Utrecht
Danielle b.1966 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1908 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1942 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1879 - Jaarsveld
Dirkje b.1920 - Jaarsveld
Dirkje Jacoba b.1931 - 's Gravenhage
Erik b.1968 - Rotterdam
Etan b.1990 -
Fijgje b.1835 - Lopik
Floris b.1888 - Lopik
Gerda -
Gerrigje Cornelia b.1915 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit Cornelis b.1916 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit Cornelis b.1914 - Jaarsveld
Gijsje b.1906 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1904 - Rotterdam
Hendrika b.1909 - Jaarsveld
Huibert b.1872 - Jaarsveld
Huibert b.1932 - Rotterdam
Huibert b.1940 - Rotterdam
Iris -
Jacoba b.1957 - Utrecht
Jacoba Hermina Geertje Jozina b.1960 - Benschop
Jacoba Nelly b.1936 - Utrecht
Jacomina b.1969 - Eindhoven
Jacques b.1928 - Rotterdam
Jan Adriaan b.1923 - Benschop
Jan Arie b.1879 - Lopik
Jan Arie b.1913 - Hoenkoop
Jan Arie b.1966 - Utrecht
Jan Arie b.1908 - Jaarsveld
Jannigje b.1912 - Jaarsveld
Jelle b.1980 - Heiloo
Johanna Maria Christina b.1920 - Lopik
Johanna Maria b.1925 - Lopik
Katja b.1974 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Kitty b.1968 - Utrecht
Lauwrens b.1969 - Utrecht
Leendert b.1974 - Rotterdam
Lijsbeth b.1760 - Benschop
Maria b.1918 - Jaarsveld
Maria b.1939 - Jaarsveld
Mario b.1955 - Rotterdam
Miriam b.1966 - Utrecht
N.N. b.1917 - Utrecht
Nicolaas b.1907 - Rotterdam
Niels b.1968 - Rotterdam
Niesje Christina b.1918 - Utrecht
Oscar b.1944 - Rotterdam
Paul b.1968 - Rotterdam
Perry b.1970 - Rotterdam
Pietertje b.1903 - Rotterdam
Sandra -
Sandra b.1983 -
Sara b.1994 -
Silvia b.1958 - Rotterdam
Steven b.1974 - Curacao
Stijntje b.1833 - Brandwijk en Gijbeland
Teunis b.1902 - Utrecht
Theo b.1934 - Rotterdam
Wilhelmina b.1883 - Lopik
Wilhelmina b.1885 - Lopik
Willem Jacobus b.1853 - Tienhoven
Willemijntje b.1881 - Jaarsveld
Zwaantje b.1901 - Rotterdam

Berg

Anton b.1923 - 's Gravenhage
Jan b.1821 - Benschop
Jan b.1918 - 's Gravenhage
Johan b.1915 - 's Gravenhage
Johannes Hendrik b.1879 - 's Gravenhage
Marie b.1921 - 's Gravenhage
Pieternella b.1881 - IJsselstein
Willemijntje b.1928 - Benschop

Berghorst

Aalt -

Bergman

Johan Samuel b.1797 - IJsselstein

Bergshoef

Marrigje b.1829 - Linschoten

Bergshoeff

Gerrit b.1877 - Linschoten
Jacobus b.1847 - Wulverhorst
Jacobus (R) b.1847 - Wulverhorst
Jan b.1880 - Linschoten
Johanna Maria b.1879 - Linschoten

Bergsma

Sijtske Trijntje b.1954 - Buitenpost

Berkhof

Adriana b.1875 - Utrecht

Berkouwer

Annigje b.1754 - Lekkerkerk
Gerritje b.1884 - Zwijndrecht
Jannigje b.1822 - Berkenwoude

Besfelo

Fleurtje b.1823 - Leerbroek

Besseling

Pietje b.1909 - Maasdam

Bestebroer

Hendrika Adriana b.1891 - Oudewater

Bettink

Johanna Hendrika b.1891 - Stroe

Beugelaar

Adrianus b.1884 - Huizen

Beukers

Anna Maria b.1877 - Zegveld
Dirk b.1877 - Zegveld
Johannes b.1881 - Zegveld

Beukhof

Gerrigje b.1819 - Leersum
Pieter b.1898 - Maarssen

Beuneman

Liesbeth b.1946 -

Beusekom

Bastiaan b.1817 - Meerkerk

Beute

Rian -
Rob -
Rolien -

Beyen

Gerrit Jacob b.1938 -
Gieljan b.1971 -
Maria Wanda b.1935 -
Marijtje b.1919 - Uithoorn
Petra Irene b.1942 -
Pieter Marinus b.1901 -
Sanne b.1973 -
Wanda Petra b.1946 -

Bezemer

Aaltje -
Adrianus -
Arnold Chr. -
Cornelis -
Dirk -
Elizabeth b.1842 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Hendrikus b.1849 - Bergambacht
Hendrikus -
Johan -
Johannes b.1846 - Bergambacht
Matthijs b.1860 - Alphen aan den Rijn

Bezuyen

Jacoba b.1836 - Harmelen

Bieler

Neeltje b.1889 - Haarlem

Biemond

Lydia b.1853 - Bleiswijk
Lydia b.1877 - Bleiswijk
Plonia b.1886 - Bleiswijk

Bierhorst

Jansje b.1879 - Bodegraven

Bijkerk

Jan b.1925 -

Bijleveld

Gerda m.2001 - Assen

Bijman

Cornelis b.1917 - Rietveld
Jan b.1886 -
Jan b.1889 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1859 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1891 - Bodegraven

Bijvanck

Johanna Cornelia b.1818 -

Bikker

Dirk b.1833 - Leerbroek
Gerrigje b.1763 -
Hendrik b.1853 - Hoogblokland
Jannigje b.1828 - Benschop
Maaike b.1860 - Lexmond
Pieter b.1858 - Hoogblokland

Binnendijk

Janna Francina b.1881 - Valkenburg

Blaak

Cornelis b.1899 - Oudenhoorn

Blaasse

Jozina Tanneke Leida b.1950 - Vlissingen

Blance

Georgina b.1945 -

Blanken

Aaltje b.1845 - Bergambacht
Adriana b.1886 - Bergambacht
Adriana (R) b.1886 - Bergambacht
Adriana b.1803 - 's Heeraartsberg
Adriana b.1828 - Bergambacht
Adriana Willemina b.1856 - Ammerstol
Adrianus b.1884 - Ammerstol
Adrianus b.1885 - Ammerstol
Anna Wilhelmina b.1889 - Ammerstol
Antonie b.1858 - Bergambacht
Antonie (R) b.1858 - Bergambacht
Antonie b.1850 - Ammerstol
Arie b.1805 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1833 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1879 - Ammerstol
Celigje b.1829 - Bergambacht
Celigje (R) b.1829 - Bergambacht
Cornelia c.1781 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1834 - Bergambacht
Cornelia (R) b.1834 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1830 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1891 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1833 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1897 - Scherpenzeel
Cornelis b.1892 - Ammerstol
Diederika b.1897 -
Dirck b.1828 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1868 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Dirk b.1888 -
Dirk b.1887 - Ammerstol
Dirkje b.1840 - Bergambacht
Hendrik b.1862 - Scherpenzeel
Hermanus b.1882 - Ammerstol
Jan b.1903 -
Jan b.1885 - Ammerstol
Jannigje b.1873 - Ammerstol
Jannigje Ariens c.1693 - Benschop
Johan b.1883 - Ammerstol
Johannes b.1902 - Gouderak
Johannes b.1901 - Gouderak
Lena b.1837 - Bergambacht
Magcheltje b.1832 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1843 - Bergambacht
Maria (R) b.1843 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1839 - Bergambacht
Neeltje (R) b.1839 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1851 - Polsbroek-Noord
Pieter b.1880 - Ammerstol
Teunis b.1870 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1857 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1872 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Willempje b.1876 - Ammerstol

Blankena

Annelies m.2003 - Zwolle

Blankendaal

Johannes Theodorus b.1964 - Oude Niedorp
Johannes Wilhelmus b.2000 - Alkmaar

Blankers

Neeltje Abrahamsdr. m.1724 - Lopik

Bleijenberg

Wouter b.1871 - IJsselstein

Bleijenburg

Adriana Johanna b.1875 - IJsselstein
Arris b.1874 - IJsselstein
Ernst b.1881 - IJsselstein
Gerrit Arnoldus b.1878 -
Gerritje b.1880 -
Johanna Adriana b.1873 - IJsselstein
Leendert b.1821 - IJsselstein
Leendert Bernardus b.1872 - IJsselstein
N.N. b.1877 -

Bleiksloot

Margaretha b.1958 - Rotterdam

Blijker

Willemijntje den b.1843 - Bodegraven

Blijleven

Jacob b.1853 - Nieuwkoop

Bloemendal

Harmina b.1843 - Zelhem

Blok

Adrianus b.1826 - Langeruigeweide
Annigje b.1801 - Linschoten
Cornelia b.1835 - Lopik
Cornelia (Neeltje) b.1815 - Vlist
Gijsbert b.1823 - Zegveld
Hendrik b.1870 - Zegveld
Jan m.1954 -
Louwrens b.1803 - Zegveld
Louwrens b.1828 - Langeruigeweide
Michiel d.1864 -
Neeltje b.1827 - Langeruigeweide
Neeltje (R) b.1827 - Langeruigeweide

Blokhuis

Jan b.1838 - Diemen
Klasina Maria b.1850 - Diemen

Blokland

A.K. b.1930 - Stellendam
Adriana b.1841 - Hardinxveld

Blom

Aart m.1942 - Maarssen
Arriaantje b.1819 - Bodegraven
Frans Lukas b.1989 - Gorinchem
Hendrik c.1757 - Langerak
Jacob Johanneszn c.1724 - Ameide
Jacobus b.1879 - Kamerik
Johannes b.1752 - Langerak
Lijsje c.1753 - Langerak
Luit b.1880 - Kamerik
Maria Margaretha b.1993 - Gorinchem
Stijntje b.1898 -
Theunis c.1750 - Langerak
Willem b.1962 - Leerdam
Willempje Martijntje b.1921 -

Blonk

Geertrui b.1846 - Haastrecht
Gijsbert b.1808 - Stolwijk
Jannigje b.1852 - Haastrecht
Pieter b.1842 - Haastrecht
Trijntje b.1849 - Haastrecht

Bloos

Lia m.1981 - Benschop

Bloot

Johanna Maria -

Bode

Adriana b.1870 - Bergambacht
Geerit b.1827 - Bergambacht
Lijsbet Hilletje b.1858 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1811 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Sijgje b.1832 - 's Heeraartsberg
Teunis b.1848 - Bergambacht
Teunis (R) b.1848 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1843 - Bergambacht

Boef

Adriana c.1785 - Benschop
Adrianus b.1779 - Benschop
Arigje b.1910 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Bastiaantje b.1877 - Bodegraven
Caty Albertine -
Cornelis b.1841 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1906 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Dammes Marius b.1919 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Dirk c.1782 - Benschop
Dirk b.1916 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Frans -
Helena b.1904 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Huibertje b.1835 - Jaarsveld
Jannigje c.1783 - Benschop
Maria b.1794 - Lopik
Marrigje b.1870 - Bodegraven
Marrigje b.1873 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1875 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1871 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1949 -
Ronnie b.1970 -

Boeff

Aantje b.1781 - Benschop
Aantje (R) b.1781 - Benschop
Jan Dirksz b.1746 - Vlist

Boekee

Gerda -

Boekholt

Flora Christina b.1898 - 's Gravenhage
Hendricus Egbertus b.1894 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrika Johanna b.1892 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrikus Egbertus b.1870 - Delft
Jannetje Vrouwtje b.1893 - 's Gravenhage

Boekraad

Cornelia b.1858 - Benschop

Boele

Arie b.1843 - Vlist
Grietje -
Janna Klemina b.1863 - Wijngaarden
Metje b.1798 - Bergambacht
Nijs b.1823 - Benschop

Boelen

Grietje -
Johanna b.1828 - Bodegraven

Boellaard

Geertruida -

Boer

Aagje b.1837 - Nieuwkoop
Adriana b.1896 - Hillegersberg
Adrianus -
Adrianus b.1892 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1830 - Bodegraven
Arie Gijsberts c.1772 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1861 - Stolwijk
Cornelis Albert m.1975 -
Elisabeth b.1903 - Hillegersberg
Floris b.1833 - Bodegraven
Geertje b.1898 - Hillegersberg
Gijsbert b.1806 - Boskoop
Hage -
Hendrik b.1890 - Bergambacht
Ingrid b.1978 -
Jan Dirk -
Johanna b.1894 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Leendert b.1813 - Bodegraven
Marinus b.1892 - Stolwijk
Monique b.1977 -
Nicolaas Johannes b.1808 - Bodegraven
P.C. m.1958 - Haastrecht
Pieter b.1863 - Bergambacht
Pieter Ariezn b.1806 - Streefkerk
Sijgje b.1894 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1900 - Hillegersberg

Boere

Adriaantje b.1846 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1802 - Benschop
Cornelia b.1841 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1837 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1843 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1840 - Vlist
Ernst b.1801 - Lopik
Geertruida b.1828 - Benschop
Geertruida (R) b.1828 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1812 - Zuid-Polsbroek
Hilligje b.1834 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1829 - Lopik
Jannigje (R) b.1829 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1837 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Johannes b.1838 - Lopik
Lena Maria b.1838 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Maria b.1832 - Lopik
Maria (R) b.1832 - Lopik
Pieter b.1833 - Bergambacht

Boerlage

Chandra Sophia -
Niels Christiaan -
Robbert Herman -
Willem -

Boers

Suzanna Maria b.1875 - Lekkerkerk

Boes

Catharina Engelina Johanna b.1934 - 's Gravenhage

Boet

Martinus b.1874 - Asperen

Bogaard

Bart b.1871 - Hei- e Boeicop
Cornelia b.1907 - Stolwijk
Maria Elizabeth b.1901 - Stolwijk

Bogaert

Lijsbeth Florisse m.1709 - Schoonrewoerd

Bogers

Leendert b.1834 - Dordrecht

Boggende

Arie den b.1801 - Waarder

Bok

Andries b.1925 - Barneveld
Anna Jacoba b.1927 - Barneveld
Arie Janse b.1876 - Ammerzoden
Arie Janse b.1935 -
Dirk b.1930 - Barneveld

Bol

Arie Jacob b.1971 -
Willem -
Willem Alexander -

Bongenaar

Arie b.1811 - Kamerik

Bongers

Cornelia b.1877 - Stolwijk
Jacoba m.1867 - Brandwijk
Marrigje b.1893 - Capelle aan den IJssel
Neeltje b.1874 - Stolwijk

Bonhof

Wilhelmina Adriana m.2000 - Groningen

Bons

Jannigje b.1752 - Langerak

Boogaard

Maarten b.1834 - Lopik
Willem Joris b.1879 - Asperen

Booi

Arie b.1848 - Lopik
Teuntje m.1960 - Benschop

Booij

Jannigje b.1876 - Lopik
Jannigje (R) b.1876 - Lopik
Maria b.1880 - Benschop

Boom

Anna b.1891 - Stolwijk
Anna Jacoba -
Cornelia Hendrica b.1900 - Stolwijk
Gerritje b.1892 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Leendert b.1871 - Stolwijk
Leentje b.1894 - Stolwijk
Willemijntje b.1821 - Berkenwoude

Boon

Anna m.1780 - Zwammerdam
Anna Catharina b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Annigje b.1815 - Lekkerkerk
Apollonia Jannie b.1927 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1856 - Lexmond
Cornelis b.1843 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1819 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Klaasz c.1778 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelius m.1971 -
Gerrit b.1813 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1877 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1901 - Ameide
Hermijntje c.1773 - Lekkerkerk
Huibert b.1861 - Beusichem
Ingetje b.1849 - Lekkerkerk
Jacoba b.1845 - Lekkerkerk
Jan Leendert b.1880 - Lekkerkerk
Jilles b.1882 - Lekkerkerk
Jilles b.1886 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1817 - Lekkerkerk
Klaasje b.1811 - Lekkerkerk
Klaasjes b.1840 - Lekkerkerk
Leentje b.1883 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1841 - Lekkerkerk
Maria Christina b.1977 - Tiel
Neeltje -
Willem b.1789 - Krimpen a/d Lek

Boonders

Ivonne b.1964 - Broek in Waterland

Boonstoppel

Dirk b.1859 -
Geertruij c.1720 - Goudriaan
Jan b.1857 -
Teunis b.1816 - Benschop

Boot

Elizabeth b.1912 -
Marrigje Elisabeth b.1950 - Woerden
W. b.1923 -

Boot(h)

Fijtje m.1793 - Loenen a/d Vecht

Boote

Wouter b.1873 - Kedichem

Bor

Pieter b.1781 - Meerkerk

Bors

Cornelia b.1683 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1686 - Lopik
Gijsbert b.1680 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1675 - Lopik
Jacobus Arienz b.1690 - Lopik
Johannes Aryenz b.1676 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1678 - Lopik

Borsch

Arie Gerrits c.1651 - Lopik
Arie Gerrits (R) c.1651 - Lopik
Gerrit Sylofs m.1645 - Lopik
Marigjen b.1697 - Lopik
Willempje c.1681 - Lopik

Borsje

Arij b.1790 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1780 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1812 - Lekkerkerk

Borst

Aafje b.1873 -
Aafje b.1868 - Lopik
Aafje b.1875 -
Cornelia b.1877 - Lopik
Cornelia (R) b.1877 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1860 -
Cornelia b.1862 -
Cornelia Johanna b.1860 - Jaarsveld
Dirk b.1868 - Lopik
Dirk b.1865 -
Grietje b.1880 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1870 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1879 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1851 - Polsbroek-Noord
Jacoba b.1868 - Polsbroek
Jacobus b.1866 - Polsbroek
Jacobus Thomasz. -
Jan b.1852 -
Jan b.1854 -
Jan b.1865 -
Jannigje b.1809 -
Jannigje b.1850 - Polsbroek-Noord
Jannigje b.1858 - Bergambacht
Johanna Maria b.1907 - Gouda
Maria b.1867 -
Maria b.1864 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Maria Jansdr. b.1705 - Jaarsveld
Maria Jannigje b.1856 -
N.N. b.1876 - Lopik
N.N. b.1874 - Lopik
Neeltje b.1861 - Bergambacht
Thomas b.1833 - Lopik
Thomas b.1864 - Lopik
Thomas b.1862 -
Willem Teunisse b.1827 - Lopik
Willemina b.1883 -

Borstlap

Johannis b.1895 - Maassluis

Bos

Adriana b.1838 - Willeskop
Adriana b.1879 - Harmelen
Adriana b.1830 - De Bilt
Adriana b.1796 - IJsselstein
Adriana b.1820 - IJsselstein
Adriana b.1837 - Achthoven
Annigje m.1792 - IJsselstein
Arie b.1797 - Lopik
Arie Jan Florus b.1835 - De Bilt
Cornelia b.1790 - IJsselstein
Cornelia d.1813 -
Cornelia Johanna b.1910 -
Cornelia Maria b.1841 - Gouda
Cornelis b.1883 - Abcoude-Baambrugge
Cornelis b.1885 - Abcoude-Baambrugge
Cornelis b.1887 - Abcoude-Baambrugge
Cornelis m.1968 - Rotterdam
Dirkje d.1944 -
Elisabeth b.1827 - De Bilt
Elizabeth b.1828 - De Bilt
Floris b.1832 - De Bilt
Geertrui b.1837 - De Bilt
Geertruida b.1877 - Harmelen
Gijsbert b.1836 - Teckop
Grietje b.1862 -
Grietje b.1864 - Benschop
Grietje b.1834 - De Bilt
Hendrik b.1841 -
Jan b.1925 -
Jan b.1863 - Benschop
Jan b.1815 -
Jan -
Jan Janz. b.1791 - IJsselstein
Jan Janz. (R) b.1791 - IJsselstein
Jan Teunisse b.1817 - Lopik
Jan Teunis b.1856 -
Janna b.1823 - IJsselstein
Jenny E.A. m.1928 - Rotterdam
Johanna b.1846 - Willeskop
Johanna b.1816 -
Johanna m.1809 - IJsselstein
Johanna Elsiena b.1858 - Vlagtwedde
Johannes b.1864 - Werkhoven
Kornelis b.1810 - Capelle aan den IJssel
Leentje b.1839 - Teckop
Margrieta b.1784 - IJsselstein
Maria b.1875 - Barwoutswaarder
Maria b.1822 - IJsselstein
Maria Johanna b.1819 - IJsselstein
Marrigje b.1854 -
Merrigje Jannigje Christina b.1887 - Willeskop
N.N. b.1953 -
Neeltje m.1953 - Wassenaar
Nelia Johanna b.1972 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Pleun b.1823 - Kedichem
Teunis b.1876 - Harmelen
Teunis b.1837 - Kamerik
Teunis b.1780 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1861 -
Teunis b.1822 -
Teunis b.1852 - Lopik
Teunis Janse b.1792 - IJsselstein
Teunis Janse (R) b.1792 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1857 - Woerden
Teuntje b.1842 - Willeskop
Teuntje b.1821 - IJsselstein
Willem b.1912 - Maartensdijk
Willem b.1816 - Hekendorp

Bos(ch)

Aletta b.1785 - Lopik
Annigje c.1768 - IJsselstein
Marrigje (Maagje) Cornelisdr c.1774 - IJsselstein
Pieter b.1816 - Lopik

Bosch

Aartje -
Adriana Johanna b.1868 - Maartensdijk
Ariaantje c.1768 - Lopikerkapel
Cornelia b.1831 -
Cornelia c.1770 - Lopikerkapel
Cornelis b.1779 - Lopik
Dirkje b.1839 - De Bilt
Elisabeth b.1810 - IJsselstein
Floris c.1784 - Lopikerkapel
Floris c.1779 - Lopikerkapel
Floris (Teunisz) c.1738 - IJsselstein
Florus b.1850 - Lopik
Florus Janse b.1799 - Zevenhoven
Florus Johannes b.1840 - De Bilt
Grietje b.1862 - Lopik
Grietje Jans c.1733 - IJsselstein
Hermen b.1820 - IJsselstein
Jacobus b.1820 - Lopik
Jan b.1826 - De Bilt
Jan c.1775 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Janse c.1746 - IJsselstein
Janna b.1816 - Lopik
Janna b.1822 -
Jannigje c.1781 - Lopikerkapel
Margaretha b.1893 - IJsselstein
Margaretha (R) b.1893 - IJsselstein
Marrigje c.1773 - Lopikerkapel
Merrigje b.1818 - Lopik
Merrigje b.1813 -
Sophia b.1858 - Lopik
Teunis b.1811 - IJsselstein
Teuntje c.1776 - Lopikerkapel
Willem b.1854 - Bunnik
Willem (R) b.1854 - Bunnik

Bosma

Sijtske b.1902 - Utrecht

Bosman

Christina Maria Catharina b.1840 - 's Gravenhage
Grietje b.1873 - Zevenhoven
Helena Cornelia Sophia b.1903 - Nijmegen
Jacob b.1843 - Zevenhoven
Jacob -
Kornelis b.1882 - Zevenhoven
Leendert b.1864 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1882 - Zevenhoven
Neeltje b.1873 - Zevenhoven
Neeltje Willempje b.1866 - Laagnieuwkoop
Wijntje b.1879 - Zevenhoven
Wijntje b.1895 - Laagnieuwkoop

Boss

Gerardus b.1890 - Oostende

Boterbloem

Mathijs Arie m.1935 - Gorinchem

Both

Adriana b.1924 -
Adriana Klazina b.1904 - Polsbroek
Bastiaan b.1905 - Polsbroek
Bastiaan b.1945 - Gouda
Cornelia b.1852 - Bodegraven
Cornelia Marijtje b.1902 - Amersfoort
Cornelis b.1911 - Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1951 - Gouda
Cornelis Simon b.1958 - Zierikzee
Evert b.1942 - Gouda
Klaas Pieter b.1883 - Nieuwkoop
Klazina b.1907 - Polsbroek
Leendert b.1880 - Berkenwoude
Leendert b.1940 - Gouda
Leentje Pieterje b.1910 - Haastrecht
Maria b.1914 - Haastrecht

Botter

Hendrika -

Boudestein

Keetje b.1853 - Gouderak

Boulonois

Cornelis b.1891 - Gorinchem

Bouman

Jannigje Willempje b.1907 - Rotterdam
Pietertje b.1913 - Streefkerk

Boutelier

Elisabeth Margaretha b.1881 - Haarlem

Bouter

Berthus b.1896 - Stolwijk
Cornelis Marinus b.1866 - Stolwijk
Frederik b.1898 - Stolwijk
Janna Elizabeth b.1869 - Langerak
Klaas b.1906 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1886 - Lekkerkerk

Bouthoorn

Adriana b.1843 - Woerden
Anetta Jacoba b.1939 - Alkmaar
Anna Engelina b.1940 - Middenmeer
Anne Engelina b.1934 - Malang, East Java, Indonesia
Arie b.1837 - Woerden
Bas b.1984 - Middenmeer
Bastiaan b.1874 - Meerkerk
Bastiaan (R) b.1874 - Meerkerk
Edo b.1990 - Hoorn
Elizabeth b.1848 - Zwammerdam
Geertje b.1869 - Woerden
Geertruida Elizabeth b.1910 - Leimuiden
Gerard b.1878 - Woerden
Gerard b.1904 - Kockengen
Gerrit b.1841 - Woerden
Gerrit (R) b.1841 - Woerden
Gerrit b.1839 - Woerden
Gijbert b.1890 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Gijsbert b.1843 - Meerkerk
Jacoba Thea b.1943 - Middenmeer
Jan b.1842 - Woerden
Johanna b.1832 - Woerden
Laurens b.1800 - Woerden
Leendert b.1906 - Kockengen
Lourens b.1872 - Woerden
Lourens Leendert b.1953 - Alkmaar
Marco b.1986 - Hoorn
Marrigje b.1834 - Woerden
Marrigje (R) b.1834 - Woerden
Marrigje b.1836 - Woerden
Nanet b.1988 - Hoorn
NN b.1845 - Woerden

Bouw

Elisabeth -
Lennart Theodoor b.1994 - Wageningen
Meeuwis Nicolaas b.1994 - Wageningen
Paul b.1965 - Bennekom

Bouwen

Adriaan Johannes b.1884 - Kralingen

Bouwman

Arie b.1820 - Uithoorn
Cornelia b.1887 - Oud-Alblas
Jan Pieter Cornelis b.1953 - Boskoop
Jannie b.1932 -
Maarten b.1856 - Lekkerkerk
Pieternella b.1903 - Lekkerkerk
Willemina b.1895 - Langbroek

Bouwmeester

Geertrui b.1871 - Tienhoven
Johannis b.1869 - Tienhoven
NN b.1905 - Tienhoven

Bower

John Patrick b.1952 - Johannesburg (Sth. Afr.)

Braanker

Aaltje b.1860 - Lekkerkerk
Adriana Cornelia b.1853 - Lekkerkerk
Arina Thijsina b.1863 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelia b.1851 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrik b.1855 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrika b.1857 - Lekkerkerk
Janna b.1865 - Lekkerkerk
Maarten d.1820 -
Pieter b.1817 - Streefkerk
Pieternella Johanna b.1813 - Streefkerk
Pietertje b.1868 - Lekkerkerk

Braber

Lena den b.1941 - Wilnis

Bragt

Hendrik Johannes -
Johanna Pietertje -

Braken

Freek Willem Godfried b.1992 - Nijmegen
Johannes Bartholomeus b.1962 - Kerkrade

Brand

Pieter Martinus b.1913 - Streefkerk

Brandijn

Jannigje b.1672 -
Maerten Dircksz m.1671 - Ameide
Neeltjen b.1672 -

Brands

Jacomina A. m.1938 - Utrecht
Jan b.1794 - Bergambacht

Brandt

Johan -
Trijntje b.1861 - Bleskensgraaf

Brandwijk

Aaltje-Johanna b.1914 -
Aart b.1872 - Molenaarsgraaf
Aart b.1915 - Molenaarsgraaf
Aart b.1935 -
Aart b.1938 -
Aart b.1948 -
Aartje b.1908 -
Adriaan b.1769 - Bleskensgraaf
Adriaan b.1853 -
Adriaan b.1895 -
Adriaan b.1862 -
Adriaan b.1867 -
Adriaan-Johan b.1909 -
Adriana b.1776 -
Adrianus Leendert b.1922 -
Annigje b.1777 -
Annigje b.1871 -
Annigje b.1906 -
Ariaantje b.1766 -
Ariaantje b.1782 -
Ariaantje b.1831 -
Ariaantje Cornelisdr m.1729 - Bleskensgraaf
Ariaantje Neeltje b.1836 -
Ariaantje Neeltje b.1841 -
Arie b.1835 -
Arie b.1832 -
Arie b.1873 -
Arie b.1886 - Sliedrecht
Arie b.1927 -
Arie b.1930 -
Arie b.1822 - Bleskensgraaf
Arie b.1892 -
Arie b.1947 -
Arie Leendertzn b.1713 -
Arij b.1777 -
Arij b.1788 -
Arij b.1789 -
Arij Dirkszn b.1734 -
Arriaantje b.1774 -
Arriaantje b.1773 -
Bastiaan b.1944 -
Bastiaan b.1958 -
Bastiaantje b.1946 -
Cornelia b.1822 - Peursum
Cornelia b.1820 -
Cornelia b.1878 -
Cornelia Ariaantje b.1876 -
Cornelis b.1732 -
Cornelis b.1798 - Sliedrecht
Cornelis b.1853 -
Cornelis b.1855 -
Cornelis b.1859 -
Cornelis b.1862 -
Cornelis b.1925 -
Cornelis b.1910 -
Dicky -
Dirk b.1772 -
Dirk b.1828 - Sliedrecht
Dirk b.1887 -
Dirk Arieszn b.1753 -
Dirk Leendertsz c.1706 - Bleskensgraaf
Dirk Leendertszn b.1771 - Bleskensgraaf
Dirkje b.1846 -
Dirkje b.1848 -
Dirkje b.1826 -
Dirksje b.1896 -
Dirksje L. b.1898 -
Elisabeth b.1830 -
Elisabeth b.1899 -
Elisabeth Cornelia b.1855 -
Elisabeth Cornelia b.1889 -
Elizabet b.1864 -
Geertje b.1755 -
Geertje b.1855 -
Geertje b.1860 -
Geertje Klasina b.1864 -
Gerrigje b.1887 -
Gerrigje b.1804 -
Gerrit b.1733 -
Gerrit b.1784 -
Heijltje J.A. b.1945 -
Heiltje b.1944 -
Helena b.1902 -
Hendrika b.1923 -
Henri b.1933 -
Jan b.1920 -
Jan b.1919 -
Jan b.1939 -
Jan Adriaan b.1949 -
Jan-Adriaan b.1907 - Molenaarsgraaf
Janna b.1875 -
Janna b.1917 -
Janna b.1942 -
Janna b.1953 -
Janna Barbara b.1833 -
Janny -
Johan b.1911 - Molenaarsgraaf
Johan b.1941 -
Johan -
Johanna b.1873 -
Johanna b.1870 -
Jorinus b.1861 -
Jorinus b.1912 -
Jorinus b.1920 -
Kornelis b.1870 -
Krijn b.1909 -
Leendert b.1729 -
Leendert b.1750 -
Leendert b.1804 -
Leendert b.1819 -
Leendert b.1801 -
Leendert b.1850 -
Leendert b.1867 - Molenaarsgraaf
Leendert b.1897 - Wijngaarden
Leendert b.1952 -
Leendert Ariensz m.1704 - Bleskensgraaf
Leendert Dirkszn b.1730 -
Leentje b.1866 -
Lena Annigje b.1937 -
Maarten b.1799 - Sliedrecht
Maarten b.1866 -
Maarten b.1830 - Molenaarsgraaf
Maarten b.1904 -
Maarten b.1947 -
Maggeltje b.1781 -
Magteltje b.1737 -
Marigje b.1747 -
Marigje b.1800 -
Marigje J.C. b.1935 -
Marrigje c.1705 - Bleskensgraaf
Marrigje-Aaltje b.1905 -
Mijntje b.1825 -
Neeltje b.1787 -
Neeltje b.1795 -
Neeltje b.1834 -
Neeltje Pietertje b.1880 -
NN b.1894 -
NN b.1838 -
NN b.1914 -
Paulina b.1892 -
Peter b.1792 -
Pieter b.1843 -
Pieter b.1831 -
Pieter b.1893 - Wijngaarden
Pieternella b.1833 -
Pietertje b.1914 -
Pleuntje Neeltje b.1860 -
Pleuntje Teuntje b.1864 -
Sijgje b.1711 - Bleskensgraaf
Sijgje b.1748 -
Sijgje b.1751 -
Sijgje b.1808 -
Teuntje b.1943 -
Weijntje b.1746 -
Willemijndert b.1907 -
Zwaantje b.1888 -

Branger

J.E.H. -

Brasser

Janna Wilhelmina b.1897 - Krabbendijke

Bravenboer

Wouter b.1838 - Lekkerkerk

Bree

Aplonia b.1870 - Berkel en Rodenrijs

Breedijk

Anna Maria m.1912 - Zevenhoven
Arie b.1851 - Bodegraven
Catharina b.1878 - Waddinxveen
Dirk b.1853 - Rietveld
Dirk b.1854 - Rietveld
Frank Marcel b.1970 - Hoorn
Klaas b.1828 - Broek
Klaas b.1856 - Rietveld
Krijntje b.1825 - Bodegraven
Maria m.1846 - Lopik
N.N. b.1855 -
Neeltje b.1827 - Stolwijk
Pieter b.1860 - Bodegraven
Ronald Michiel Pascal b.1972 - Berkhout
Teunis m.1895 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1861 -
Willem b.1943 - Amsterdam
Willem Breedijk b.2000 -
Willem Pieter Alexander b.1967 - Berkhout

Breedveld

Boudewijn -
Cornelis b.1849 - Bergambacht
Gloria b.1823 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Jacob Johannes b.1817 - Lekkerkerk
Paulina Pieternella b.1847 - Bergambacht
Paulina Pieternella (R) b.1847 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Willemina b.1901 - Lekkerkerk

Breeschoten

Dirkje b.1833 - Lopik

Breugom

Arendje b.1914 - 's Gravenhage

Breukhoven

Pieter b.1898 - Rotterdam

Briedé

Henri b.1851 - Gorinchem

Briene

Dirkje Adriana b.1938 - Tiel

Brienissen

Cornelis b.1906 - Dodewaard
Gerrit Jan b.1876 - Opheusden
Janna Catharina b.1903 - Dodewaard

Brink

Luitje b.1948 -

Brinkman

Jan Frederik b.1869 - Breukelen-Nijenrode

Broeder

T.M. m.1962 -

Broeders

Andreas -
Andreas b.1903 - Rotterdam
Geertrui Hermana b.1897 - Rotterdam
Gerardus Hermanus b.1899 - Rotterdam
Hermanus b.1901 - Rotterdam
Jannetje b.1895 - Rotterdam
Maria Anna b.1894 - Kralingen

Broekhuizen

Hendrik J. m.1944 - Jaarsveld

Broere

Adriana Maria b.1981 - Woerden
Adrianus b.1900 - IJsselmonde
Anna Clasina b.1997 - Woerden
Arina -
Bastiaantje -
Cornelis b.1776 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1814 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk m.1776 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje b.1809 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1802 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrik b.1985 - Woerden
Hermijntje b.1811 - Lekkerkerk
Hugo Jacob b.1955 - Hoenkoop
Inge Gertina b.1991 - Woerden
Jacoba Wilhelmina b.1984 - Woerden
Jan b.1816 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje b.1805 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1868 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1989 - Woerden
Maria b.1783 -
Neeltje b.1730 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1834 - Lekkerkerk
Roel b.1799 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje b.1866 - Lekkerkerk

Broeren

Cornelis Bartus b.1826 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Bartus (R) b.1826 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Bartus b.1886 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1877 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Lijntje b.1800 - Lekkerkerk
Roelof b.1865 - Lekkerkerk
Roelof (R) b.1865 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1871 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1820 - Lekkerkerk

Broerse

Gerritje b.1925 - Mijdrecht

Brohm

Annoesjka Natasja b.1975 -
Karel August b.1946 -
René b.1971 -

Brokking

Dina Agatha b.1826 - Lopik

Bron

Henri b.1889 - 's Gravenhage

Bronk

Gerrit b.1904 - Buren

Broskij

Jan Lodewijk b.1892 - Utrecht

Brouwer

Aafje b.1816 - Meerkerk
Aantje Adriana b.1865 - Polsbroek
Ad -
Ariana Gijsberta b.1932 - Lopik
Arie Jan b.1912 - Schoonrewoerd

Brouwer de Koning

Adriaan -
Adriana Hendrika b.1912 - Haastrecht
Cornelia b.1868 - Peursum
Hendrika b.1909 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1906 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1908 - Haastrecht
Marie b.1914 - Haastrecht
Teunis b.1875 - Haastrecht
Willem b.1910 - Haastrecht

Brouwer

Dirk b.1888 - Polsbroek
Dirk b.1885 - Linschoten
Dirk b.1861 - Polsbroek
Ellen -
Gerharda b.1848 - Oldemarkt
Gijsbert b.1778 - Lopik
Gijsbert -
Jaco -
Jan b.1885 - Linschoten
Janna m.1904 - Molenaarsgraaf
Janna Maria b.1866 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
L. m.1975 -
Margaretha Sophia b.1834 - Haarlem
Teunie E. -
Willempje b.1858 - Hei- en Boeicop

Bruchts

Margriet b.1943 - Leerdam

Bruckman

Louise Wilhelmina Christina b.1898 - 's Gravenhage

Brueggemann

Bernard Dietrich -

Bruijn

Aagje b.1888 - Haarlemmermeer

Brummeler

Marrigje ten b.1867 - Kamerik

Brunt

Hendrika -
Jacobus b.1886 - Hilversum
Jan b.1918 - Hilversum
Pieter Jonker b.1874 - Woerden
Willem Frederik b.1868 - Bodegraven

Bubeck

Maria Victoria Antonia Adeaida -

Budding

Aalbert b.1879 - Breukelen-Nijenrode

Buijense

Maria b.1879 - Berkenwoude

Buijs

Elisabeth b.1821 - Bergschenhoek
Jielis b.1821 - Brandwijk
Maria b.1897 - Den Bommel

Buijserd

Metje b.1896 - Leerdam

Buijsmann

Frederika b.1906 - Amsterdam

Buijtelaar

Anthonia b.1853 - Berkenwoude

Buitelaar

Clasina b.1839 - Haastrecht

Buitenhek

Dirkje b.1894 - Scheveningen

Buizert

Annigje b.1796 - Lexmond
Colin b.1990 -
Johannes b.1950 -

Bulk

Geertje b.1894 - Boskoop
Jannigje Wilhelmina b.1888 - Haastrecht
Johanna b.1884 - Haastrecht

Burger

Adriana b.1886 - Wassenaar
Arie b.1889 - Wassenaar
Cornelia b.1901 - Wassenaar
Cornelis b.1848 - Wassenaar
Dina b.1904 - Bergambacht
Emma Maria b.1892 - Wassenaar
Jacoba Wilhelmina -
Jacobus Wilhelmus b.1892 - Amsterdam
Janna b.1897 - Wassenaar
Jannetje b.1914 -
Johanna Adriana b.1893 - Stolwijk
Johanna Cornelia b.1888 - Wassenaar
Margaretha Sijtje b.1884 - Wassenaar
Matthijs b.1889 - Wassenaar
Matthijs Cornelis b.1891 - Wassenaar
N.N. b.1899 - Wassenaar
Pieter Jan b.1913 -
Sijtje Adriana b.1885 - Wassenaar
Teuntje m.1935 - Groot-Ammers
Wilhelmina Adriana b.1895 - Wassenaar

Burgers

Maria -

Burggraaf

Aantje (Eigje) b.1810 - Benschop
Adrianus b.1921 - Schoonrewoerd
Arie b.1885 - Nieuwkoop
Arie b.1879 - Zegveld
Arie b.1915 - Leerdam
Dirk b.1815 - Benschop
Dirk Jan b.1907 - Leerdam
Dirkje b.1912 - Leerdam
Geertruida b.1860 - Benschop
Gerrigje b.1843 - Zegveld
Gerritje b.1850 - Streefkerk
Gientje -
Hendrikus b.1876 - Schoonrewoerd
Hendrikus b.1917 - Schoonrewoerd
Ida Aletta b.1883 - Ouder-Amstel
Jacobus Johannes b.1908 - Leerdam
Johannes b.1913 - Leerdam
Martha -
Neeltje b.1910 - Leerdam
Pieter -
Willem b.1926 - Schoonhoven

Burggraaff

Abraham b.1927 - Ede
Earl b.1965 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Eva Maria b.1922 - Langbroek
Filippus b.1888 - Aalsmeer
Gerrit b.1925 - Ede
Hendrik b.1933 - Middelburg
Hilletje Maria b.1924 - Langbroek
Janna b.1934 - Delft
Jannigje b.1861 - Zegveld
Kevin b.1968 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Linda b.1974 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Maree b.1962 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Maria b.1898 - Leerdam
Marretje b.1930 - Amersfoort
Philip b.1959 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Shoine b.1964 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Teuntje b.1901 - Schoonrewoerd
Warren b.1960 - Rockhampton (Australia)
Willem b.1939 - Delft

Burghgraaff

Pieter Wilhelm b.1950 - Amsterdam

Buskens

Living -

Buth

Sara b.1920 - Den Bommel

Butlin

Autumn Joanne b.2001 -
Chris b.1979 -

Butter

Eigje b.1835 - Benschop
Margaretha b.1830 - Berkenwoude

Buuren

Cor Theo -
Marco -
Ronny -
Theo -
Tineke -

Buxtorf

Cornelia b.1824 - Rotterdam

Cameron

Bart -
Daan -
Tinus -

Capel

Pieternella Margaretha b.1948 - Renkum

Capteijn

Maria Cornelissen b.1729 - Lekkerkerk

Capteyn

Aaltje b.1841 - Berkenwoude
Arij b.1843 - Berkenwoude
Fop b.1821 - Berkenwoude
Fop b.1861 - Berkenwoude
Margje b.1852 - Berkenwoude
Maria b.1848 - Berkenwoude
N.N. b.1883 -
Trijntje b.1845 - Berkenwoude
Wilhelmina b.1850 -
Willem b.1855 - Berkenwoude

Carlée

Maud b.1919 - Heemstede

Casant

Cornelis b.1887 - Zoelen
Jan Cornelis b.1858 - Laagnieuwkoop
Julianus Wilhelmus b.1885 - Zoelen

Cashoek

Neeltje Martina b.1887 - Zierikzee

Castelein

Geertje b.1818 - 's Heeraartsbeg en Bergambacht

Casteleyn

Paulus b.1792 - Bergambacht

Catsburg

Aaltje Adriana b.1955 - Haarlem
Christiaan b.1928 - Mijdrecht
Ellen Christina b.1962 - Haarlem
Hindina b.1953 - Haarlem
Sandra Josina b.1967 - Velsen

Cattel

Nico C. -

Cazant

Aart b.1865 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Marretje b.1880 - Breukelen-Nijenrode

Ceelen

Jan b.1887 - Sliedrecht
Teunis Hendrik b.1867 - Kralingen

Chaigneau

Antje -
Dirk b.1831 - Hei- en Boeicop
Dirk b.1855 - Lexmond
Dirk b.1871 - Lexmond
Dirk m.1917 - Bolsward
Dirkje b.1868 - Lexmond
Frederica -
Geertruida b.1864 - Lexmond
Gerrit -
Gijsbert b.1862 - Lexmond
Gijsbert b.1898 - Lexmond
J. -
Janna b.1865 - Lexmond
Jannigje -
Jean Adre -
Jean Andre b.1867 - Lexmond
Jean Andre b.1902 - Lexmond
Sophia b.1869 - Lexmond
Willem m.1899 - Lexmond
Willem -

Charisius

Philip Antoon b.1831 - Overasselt

Chrispijn

Johannes Gijsbertus b.1890 - Leiden

Clark

Elisabeth m.1939 - Florida (Sth. Africa)

Clasing

Gerritje b.1944 - Zevenhuizen
Hendrik b.1912 - Den Haag
Hendrik b.1938 - Zevenhuizen
Jannetje b.1940 - Zevenhuizen
Willem b.1949 - Zevenhuizen

Classens

Marie Joséphine b.1884 - Bergen (B)

Codee

Adriana Maria b.1918 - Rotterdam

Coerman

Jacob b.1841 -

Coetzee

Hendrina Barendina m.1929 -

Coljé

Adriaantje b.1911 - Ridderkerk
Adriana b.1880 - Benschop
Adrianus c.1774 - Lopikerkapel
Adrianus (R) c.1774 - Lopikerkapel
Annie b.1920 - 's Gravenhage
Arendje b.1936 - 's Gravenhage
Arie b.1909 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis c.1736 - Jaarsveld
Elly b.1947 - 's Gravenhage
Geertje b.1876 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1922 - Ridderkerk
Harry b.1948 - 's Gravenhage
Heintje b.1828 - Kamerik/Houtdijken
Henriette Jacoba b.1923 - 's Gravenhage
Hugo b.1950 - 's Gravenhage
Hugo Hendrik b.1926 - 's Gravenhage
Hugo Willem b.1914 - Ridderkerk
Huig b.1846 - Schoonhoven
Huig b.1883 - Lopik
Huigerina Jacoba b.1908 - Lekkerkerk
Ivo b.1951 - 's Gravenhage
Jacoba b.1878 - Lopik
Jan Hendrik b.1885 - Lopik
Jillis b.1871 - Lopik
Jillis b.1872 - Lopik
Lisette -
Marigje b.1916 - Ridderkerk
Marijke b.1944 - 's Gravenhage
Olga m.1968 - Vlaardingen
Teuntje Cornelisdr c.1781 - Lopik
Vincent -
Wilhelmina b.1873 - Lopik
Willemina b.1932 - 's Gravenhage

Commijs

Adriana b.1883 -
Adrianus b.1872 - Rotterdam
Anna Maria b.1876 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Helena b.1874 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Helena b.1880 - Utrecht
Cornelis b.1842 - Delfshaven
Dirk b.1833 - Delfshaven
Geertruida Johanna Wilhelmina b.1902 - Utrecht
Gerritje b.1836 - Delfshaven
Gerritje b.1868 - Delfshaven
Gerritje b.1865 - Delfshaven
Gerritje b.1869 - Rotterdam
Hendrika Johanna b.1927 -
Jacob b.1794 - Charlois
Jacob b.1836 - Delfshaven
Jacob b.1840 - Delfshaven
Jacob b.1864 - Delfshaven
Jacob b.1870 - Rotterdam
Jacob b.1899 - Utrecht
Jacob b.1873 - Delfshaven
Jacob Everardus Hendrikus b.1896 - Utrecht
Jeanette Jacoba b.1895 - Utrecht
Johanna Maria b.1899 - Rotterdam
Johannus Arnoldus b.1931 -
Leendert b.1830 - Delfshaven
Nelis b.1898 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1866 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1878 - Rotterdam

Cooiman

Adrianus b.1814 - Benschop
Cornelis b.1845 - Benschop

Cook

Marilyn Pearl -

Copier

Floris b.1926 - Breukelen
Geertje b.1913 -
Geertje b.1921 - Breukelen
Govert b.1920 - Nieuwkoop
Handriva b.1930 - Breukelen
Hendrik b.1926 - Breukelen
Jan b.1885 - Breukelen-St. Pieters
Jan b.1919 -
Jannigje b.1915 - Breukelen
Maria b.1923 - Breukelen
Marrigje b.1865 - Jutphaas
Trijntje b.1913 -

Cornelisdr

Aeltje m.1679 - Jaarsveld
Dirckje b.1645 - Benschop

Cornelisz

Klaas m.1666 - ? Langerak

Corsten

Johanna Hyronimas b.1907 - Rotterdam

Cousijnse

Josine b.1889 - 's Gravenhage

Cranendonk

Petronella b.1860 - Zevenbergen

Cromwijk

Gerdina b.1792 - Linschoten

Crook

Adrieaen Tonisse b.1628 -
Lijsbeth (Lijsgen) Tonis b.1625 -

Crucq

Anthonie Johannes b.1898 - Middelburg
Hermina b.1890 - Vlissingen

Cuiper

Johanna b.1901 -
Jozef b.1859 - Mijdrecht

Daalwijk

Adriana b.1917 - Lekkerkerk

Daamen

Anthonius Alexander b.1924 - Gouda
Catharina Maria b.1922 - Gouda
Fred -
Rob -

Dalhuisen

Johannes Lubbertus b.1873 - Epe

Dalhuyzen

J.L. b.1906 -

Dam

Elisabeth b.1822 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Hendrina b.1843 - Aarlanderveen

Damen

Bartina b.1891 - Nieuwkoop

Damsteeg

Arie b.1811 - Gouderak

Danen

Trijntje b.1694 - Langerak

Davelaar

Grietje b.1890 - Harmelen

Davids

Wil -

Davidson

Ph. m.1944 -

Dayles

Pawel b.1897 - Odessa (USSR)

de Beeld

Mergje b.1836 - Jutphaas

de Bie

Fijgje b.1881 - Ameide
Jacobus b.1893 - Schiedam

de Bode

Grietje Cornelisse m.1712 - Lopik

de Boer

Gerrit -
Grietje Jans -
Inge m.1967 - Winschoten
Johanna Wilhelmin b.1919 - Rotterdam
Karla b.1961 - Krommenie
Maartje b.1889 - Ransdorp
Neeske b.1890 - 's Hertogenbosch

de Bogerd

Jannetje van b.1938 - Amsterdam

de Bond

Gerrigje b.1849 -

de Bondt

Antonie b.1819 - Hei- en Boeicop

de Booij

Klaasje Geertruida b.1936 -
Steven Hendrik -

de Boom

Adrianus b.1867 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Cornelis b.1825 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1828 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1838 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1826 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Teunisz b.1786 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje b.1816 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje b.1824 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje b.1825 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1810 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrika Adriana b.1877 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje b.1807 - Lekkerkerk
Klaasje b.1851 - Lekkerkerk
Leendert b.1831 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Marrigje b.1817 - Lekkerkerk
NN. b.1811 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis b.1808 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis b.1813 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1818 - Lekkerkerk
Willemijntje b.1815 - Lekkerkerk
Willemijntje b.1820 - Lekkerkerk
Willemijntje b.1821 - Lekkerkerk

de Borst

Hendrika b.1860 - Hekendorp

de Braat Doelman

Hendrikus b.1915 -

de Bree

Pietronella Cornelia Elisabeth b.1903 - Oud Vroenhoven

de Bruel

Wijntje Carelsdr. m.1737 - Polsbroek

de Bruijn

Aalbert b.1846 - Zuijlen
Aaltje b.1843 - Lopik
Aaltje Bastiaans b.1765 - Lopik
Annigje b.1901 - Waarder
Arie b.1876 - Haastrecht
Arie b.1941 - Amsterdam
Cornelia b.1899 - Waarder
Cornelia Elizabeth b.1906 -
Cornelis b.1807 - Woerden
Cornelis b.1832 - Lopik
Geerit b.1861 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1850 - Bergambacht
Gerritje Bastiaantje -
H.J. -
Huig b.1821 - Ammerstol
Jacoba Gerrits c.1766 - Lopik
Jan b.1871 - Waarder
Jan b.1900 - Waarder
Jan Wouter b.1857 - Harmelen
Janna b.1874 - Kamerik
Jannetje b.1812 - Langbroek
Leentje b.1841 - Kamerik
Maagje b.1847 - Zegveld
Maagje Bastiaans c.1760 - Lopik
Maarten b.1873 - Langeruigeweide
Martinus -
Neeltje b.1900 - Rotterdam
NN. b.1928 - 's Gravenhage
Philippus b.1821 - Harmelen
Willem Andriesz m.1742 - Lopikerkapel

de Bruin

Aartje b.1877 - Ameide
Aartje b.1849 - Bergambacht
Albertha b.1915 -
Alfons Willem b.1958 - Djakarta
Antonia b.1923 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1876 - Peursum
Arie b.1856 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1902 - Bodegraven
Caitlin Eliane b.2000 - Oudenrijn
Cornelia b.1857 - Spijkenisse
Cornelia b.1882 - Peursum
Cornelis b.1848 - Wijngaarden
Cornelis b.1901 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1934 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1827 - Nieuwpoort
Cornelis Floris Josinus b.1907 -
Cornelis Jasper b.1886 - Peursum
Cornelis Marinus b.1936 - 's Gravenhage
Elisabeth b.1832 - Jaarsveld
Floris b.1883 - Driebergen
Geertrui b.1922 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit Johannes b.1879 - Peursum
Gijsbertus b.1880 - IJsselstein
Herni Maria Johanna b.1984 - IJsselstein
Hugo b.1954 - Djakarta
Jacob b.1802 - Zegveld
Jacob b.1896 - Jaarsveld
Jacoba b.1908 - Jaarsveld
Jacobus b.1935 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1873 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jan b.1865 - Bergambacht
Jan Johan b.1888 - Peursum
Janna b.1890 - Groot-Ammers
Johannes b.1937 - Jaarsveld
Joostje b.1841 - Lexmond
Leentje b.1848 - Lexmond
Machteltje Maria b.1931 - Jaarsveld
Maria b.1885 - Utrecht
Maria b.1894 - Jaarsveld
Maria b.1760 - Polsbroek
Maria b.1887 - Peursum
Marie b.1943 - Lopik
Marinus b.1938 - Jaarsveld
Marrigje b.1851 - Bergambacht
Maximiliaan Jacques Willem Hugo b.1982 - IJsselstein
Megan Kyanne b.1996 - IJsselstein
N.N. b.1900 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1806 - Montfoort
Neeltje b.1891 - Peursum
Simona A.M. b.1950 -
Teunis b.1863 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1898 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1932 - Lopik
Wijntje b.1830 - Benschop

de Bruyn

Johanna Petronella Maria b.1953 - Breda
Maria b.1704 - Ameide

de Charon de Saint Germain

Calvin Fitzgerald b.2000 - Amstelveen
Fitzgerald Raymond Patrick b.1965 - Zwolle

de Cleyn

Schalk Dircksz -

de Die

Ali b.1944 - Rotterdam

de Gans

Hermanus d.1920 -
Wijntje b.1889 - Zevenhoven

de Gast

Anna b.1844 - Meerkerk

de Gier

Aartje b.1831 - Lopik
Aletta b.1846 - Rietveld
Annigje b.1833 - Lopik
Antonie b.1895 - Benschop
Bastiaantje Magdalena b.1898 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Cornelia b.1837 - Rietveld
Cornelis b.1806 -
Cornelis b.1849 - Rietveld
Cornelis (R) b.1849 - Rietveld
Cornelis b.1843 - Rietveld
Cornelis b.1842 - Rietveld
Cornelis b.1845 - Rietveld
Jan Ariesz b.1807 - Lopik
Jan Florus b.1838 - Rietveld
Jannigje b.1836 - Rietveld
Jilles b.1834 - Lopik
Johannes b.1811 - Jaarsveld
Maria b.1855 - Jaarsveld
Maria b.1831 - Lopik
Marrigje b.1841 - Rietveld
Marrigje b.1840 - Rietveld
N.N. b.1851 - Rietveld
Pieter Roelof b.1839 - Rietveld
Teuntje b.1838 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1848 - Rietveld

de Goede

J. b.1915 -

de Goeij

Teuntje Cornelia b.1905 - Gorinchem

de Graaf

Angela b.1977 -
Ariaantje b.1895 - Ouderkerk aan den Amstel
Barendina b.1872 - Abcoude/Baambrugge
Dirk b.1854 -
Ewoud b.1816 - Stolwijk
Grietje b.1873 - Stolwijk
Henk m.1979 - IJsselstein
Huiberta Cornelia b.1897 - IJsselstein
Jannigje b.1853 - Stolwijk
Jannigje b.1844 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1886 - Haastrecht

de Graaff

Petronella b.1824 - Vianen

de Graag

Tonny b.1948 - Dordrecht

de Graauw

Marcel b.1977 - Tilburg
Nuria b.2007 - Tilburg

de Graeff

Neeltje m.1748 - Lopikerkapel

de Greef

Hermanus -
Maria b.1848 - Doorn

de Groot

Aafje b.1857 -
Aaltje -
Aaltje b.1866 -
Adriaan Willem b.1893 - Stolwijk
Adriaantje b.1815 - Lexmond
Adriaantje b.1881 - Langerak
Adriaantje -
Alida m.1954 - Alblasserdam
Alida Hendrika b.1875 - Langerak
Annigje b.1858 - Oudewater
Annigje (R) b.1858 - Oudewater
Annigje b.1854 - Oudewater
Annigje b.1868 - Lexmond
Annigje (R) b.1868 - Lexmond
Annigje b.1822 - Leerbroek
Arie b.1822 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1799 - Hoornaar
Arie b.1905 - Rotterdam
Arie -
Arie -
Arie b.1901 - Hoenkoop
Arie b.1866 - Lexmond
Barbera b.1830 - Hekendorp
Beligje b.1875 -
Bianca Maria Anastasia -
Cornelia b.1893 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1897 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Cornelia b.1846 - Westbroek
Cornelia b.1854 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Cornelia Maria d.1905 - Ameide
Cornelis b.1835 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1891 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis -
Cornelis b.1920 -
Cornelis b.1918 -
Cornelis Hermanus b.1895 - Leerbroek
Dina b.1868 -
Dirk b.1859 - Mijdrecht
Dirk b.1904 - Ameide
Dirk (R) b.1904 - Ameide
Dirkje b.1904 -
Elizabeth -
Geert b.1853 -
Geertje b.1863 -
Gerrigje Sophija b.1862 - Oudewater
Gerrit Anthonie b.1868 - Oudewater
Gerrit Willem b.1865 - Oudewater
Harmen b.1818 - Lexmond
Hendrik b.1869 -
Hendrik Cornelis b.1887 -
Hendrik Cornelis b.1888 -
Hendrik Cornelis b.1890 - Lopik
Huibertje b.1855 -
Izak Lambertus b.1898 - Leiden
Jacques -
Jacques Lambertus b.1938 - Leiden
Jan Roelof b.1868 - Lopik
Jan Thomas b.1925 - Leiden
Johanna b.1873 - Lexmond
Johanna b.1795 - Willige Langerak
Johanna Elisabeth -
Johanna Maria b.1887 - Mijdrecht
Johannes b.1860 - Jaarsveld
Johannes b.1895 - Lopik
Johannis -
Lambertus Jacobus b.1894 - Amerongen
Leendert b.1820 - Hoogblokland
Lijsje b.1865 - Jaarsveld
Louis b.1923 - Leiden
Louis -
Maria b.1898 - Ameide
Maria Wilhelmina b.1890 - Jaarsveld
Marinus -
Marrigje b.1854 -
Martijntje b.1819 - Streefkerk
Martinus Aart b.1909 - Gouda
Michel Michael Marinus Johannes -
Miranda Cornelia Johanna -
Monique Cornelia b.1967 - Amsterdam
N.N. b.1869 - Jaarsveld
N.N. b.1861 -
N.N. b.1927 - Utrecht
N.N. b.1899 - Lopik
N.N. b.1884 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1860 - Langeruigeweide
Neeltje b.1890 - Ameide
Neeltje b.1849 - Hoogblokland
Nicolaas Wouter b.1887 - Amsterdam
Patricius Lambert -
Petronella Johanna b.1926 - Leiden
Pieter Johannes b.1886 - Lopik
Sophija b.1860 - Oudewater
Teunis b.1859 - Stolwijk
Thomas -
Wijnanda Maria -
Willem b.1827 - Hekendorp
Willem b.1856 - Oudewater
Willem b.1848 - Krimpen a/d IJssel
Willem Gerrit b.1864 -
Zwaantje b.1886 - Lopik

de Gruijl

Antonius Johannes b.1945 - Gouda
Miranda Margaretha P. b.1975 - Gouda
Remco Alexander b.1971 - Gouda

de Gruijter

Pietertje Niesje b.1883 - Lekkerkerk

de Gruil

Dirk b.1859 - Gouda
Johannes Cornelis b.1915 - Gouda
R.J. -

de Haaij

Gerrigje b.1837 - Willige-Langerak

de Haan

Aaltje Adriana b.1894 - Loenen a/d Vecht
Adam b.1830 - Barwoutswaarder
Anthoni b.1879 - Loenersloot
Anthonie b.1878 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Anthony b.1879 - Weesperkarspel
Anton b.1881 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Cornelis b.1850 - Ruwiel
Gerrigje b.1893 - Streefkerk
Henderijntje b.1876 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Henderijntje b.1876 - Loenersloot
Hendrik b.1877 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Hendrik b.1823 - Rotterdam
Hendrik b.1882 - Loenersloot
Hendrik b.1817 - Linschoten
Jan b.1851 - Ruwiel
Jan Cornelis b.1859 - Woerden
Jan Cornelis b.1862 - Woerden
Jannetje b.1880 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Jannetje b.1878 - Loenersloot
Pietertje b.1880 - Snelrewaard
Sophia Adriana b.1880 - Loenersloot
Teunis b.1854 - 's Graveland
Trijntje b.1879 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Trijntje b.1875 -
Wulfje b.1839 - Vreeland

de Haas

Albert b.1857 - Streefkerk
Dirkje Hendrika b.1925 - Kesteren
Maria b.1897 - Langerak

de Heer

Aaltje b.1801 - Oudewater
Aletta b.1870 - Veldhuizen
Bartje b.1847 - Hei- en Boeicop
Cornelia Gijsbertha b.1964 - Harmelen
Cornelia Margaretha b.1902 - Veldhuizen
Gerrit Floris m.1935 -
Gerrit Floris b.1968 - Harmelen
Gerritje Fijgje b.1841 - Willeskop
Heiltje b.1882 - Polsbroek
Jacoba Pieternella b.1934 - Rotterdam
Jan Adrianus b.1871 - Veldhuizen
Jannigje b.1860 - Polsbroek
Lambertha Everdina b.1966 - Harmelen
Leendert b.1842 - Willeskop
Margrietje b.1893 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Marrigje b.1840 - 's Gravensloot
Teuntje Cornelia b.1900 - Veldhuizen
Thijmen m.1935 -
Thijmen b.1938 - Harmelen
W. m.1941 - Vleuten
Willempje b.1827 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Willemtje b.1848 - Nigtevecht

de Heus

Antonia b.1875 - IJsselstein
Arie b.1800 - Schalkwijk
Cornelia Gerdina Alida d.1884 -
Margaretha Jacoba b.1868 - Utrecht
Maria b.1832 - Willeskop
Maria (R) b.1832 - Willeskop
Teunis b.1855 - Schalkwijk

de Hon

E. -

de Hoog

Johannes b.1874 - Waarder
Leendert m.1910 - Rotterdam
Nicolaas b.1833 - Giessendam

de Hoop

Adriana b.1841 - Jaarsveld
Adriana b.1845 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1877 - Willige Langerak
Christina Wilhelmina b.1971 - IJsselstein
Cornelia b.1961 - Maarn
Gerard b.1884 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Gerardus Marinus Jan b.1926 - Gouda
Gerrigje b.1913 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Gerrigje (R) b.1913 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Heiltje b.1852 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1849 - Jaarsveld
Janna b.1906 - Bergambacht
Joost b.1915 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Maria Elizabeth b.1955 - Schiedam
N.N. b.1840 -
Peter Roelofz b.1777 - Willige Langerak
Peter Roelofsz b.1842 - Jaarsveld
Pieter b.1923 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Roelof b.1880 - Lekkerkerk
Roelof Petersz b.1815 - Polsbroek
Teunis b.1863 - Vlist
Teuntje b.1875 - Polsbroek

de Jager

Annigje b.1858 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1879 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1909 - Lekkerkerk
Elizabeth Paulina b.1890 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1925 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1845 - Streefkerk
Johanna Christina b.1948 - Utrecht
Paulina b.1912 - Lekkerkerk
Pieternella Jacoba Theodora b.1903 - Terneuzen
Wijna b.1810 - Lekkerkerk

de Jong

Aafje b.1865 - Lopik
Aaltje b.1900 - Bergambacht
Aart c.1739 - Meerkerk
Aart b.1894 - Gouda
Adriana b.1783 -
Adriana Hendriks b.1760 - Lopikerkapel
Adrianus b.1852 - Stolwijk
Adrianus b.1919 -
Albert Gerrit b.1930 -
Alida Maria b.1888 - Culemborg
Alie m.1973 - Rotterdam
Anna Catharina b.1872 - Rietveld
Anna Hendrika b.1870 - Zuilen
Annigje b.1862 - Weesp
Antonia Berdina b.1850 - Everdingen
Antonia Teuntje b.1913 - Bergambacht
Ariaantje -
Arie b.1808 - Kockengen
Arie b.1912 - Berkenwoude
Arie b.1812 - Meerkerk
Arie -
Arie Willem m.1989 - Benschop
Axel Japie Garreth b.1991 - Leiden
Barbara b.1771 -
Cornelia b.1854 - IJsselstein
Cornelia b.1835 - Nieuwendam op den IJssel
Cornelia m.1896 - Papendrecht
Cornelis b.1870 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1834 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1801 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Cornelis b.1888 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1804 - Meerkerk
Cornelis b.1849 -
Dirk b.1868 - Lopik
Dirk b.1874 - Arkel
Dirk b.1870 - Gouderak
Dirk b.1901 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1853 - Olst
Dirk Jan b.1905 - IJsselstein
Dirkje -
Dirkje Teuna b.1921 - Lekkerkerk
Elderina b.1857 - Stolwijk
Eldert Jan b.1860 - Stolwijk
Elizabeth b.1889 - Lekkerkerk
Ernst Gerard b.1890 - Schoonhoven
Florus b.1848 -
Franciscus Josef b.1959 - Zoeterwoude
Geertje Cornelia b.1999 - Benschop
Geertje Grietje b.1910 - Lekkerkerk
Gerardus b.1868 - Bergambacht
Gerrigje -
Gerrigje b.1904 - Ameide
Gerrit -
Gerrit b.1891 - Bergambacht
Gerrit b.1902 -
Grietje b.1901 - Bergambacht
Grietje b.1900 -
H. m.1975 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrika Cornelia b.1868 - IJsselstein
Hermanis Cornelis -
IJgje b.1833 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
J.N. m.1941 - Nieuwveen
Jacoba b.1852 -
Jacobus b.1862 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1877 - Berkenwoude
Jan b.1902 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1904 - Lexmond
Jan b.1870 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1903 -
Jan b.1827 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Jan Jansse b.1883 - Gouderak
Jan Jansse (R) b.1883 - Gouderak
Jan Pieter b.1888 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Jannigje b.1907 - Berkenwoude
Jannigje Willemina b.1917 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Johanna b.1886 - Ammerstol
Johanna b.1861 - Stolwijk
Johannes b.1935 - Leerbroek
Johannes Marinus b.1830 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Jurjen Wouter b.1991 - Leiden
Kees b.1958 - Amsterdam
Klaasje b.1834 - Lopik
Klazina b.1819 - Berkenwoude
Kornelia b.1802 - Meerkerk
Leendert b.1856 - Stolwijk
Leendert m.1860 - Brandwijk
M. m.1959 -
Maagje b.1808 - Meerkerk
Magheltje b.1802 - Ammerstol
Magje b.1854 - Barwoutswaarder
Margje b.1934 - Bergambacht
Margrita Hendriks m.1781 - Lopikerkapel
Maria b.1889 - Giessendam
Maria b.1797 - Meerkerk
Maria b.1880 - Vlist
Marijtje b.1838 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Marrigje b.1769 - Lekkerkerk
Merrigje Pieters c.1720 - Lekkerkerk
Metje b.1849 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Michiel Arnoud b.1999 - Zoetermeer
Mieke b.1959 - Amsterdam
Neeltje b.1811 - Schoonhoven
Neeltje (R) b.1811 - Schoonhoven
Neeltje b.1918 - Berkenwoude
Neeltje b.1833 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje Lena b.1911 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje Wilhelmina b.1906 - Berkenwoude
Piet b.1889 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Pieter b.1904 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1903 -
Roals John b.1991 - Leiden
Sanne Sandrina Theodora b.1996 -
Teunis b.1870 - Kockengen
Teunis b.1839 - Stolwijk
Teunis b.1854 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1897 - Ameide
Tiemen Aris b.1991 - Leiden
Wilco Martijn b.1995 - Zoetermeer
Willem b.1884 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1899 -
Willem b.1910 - Berkenwoude
Willem b.1863 - Jaarsveld
Willem b.1885 -
Willem Pieter b.1865 - Polsbroek
Willemina b.1885 - Bergambacht
William b.1994 - Benschop

de Jonge

Ieda Jantina b.1906 - Beilen
Johanna Maria b.1856 - Rotterdam
Johannes b.1887 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1822 - Zierikzee

de Jongh

Arie b.1877 - Tienhoven
Engeltje b.1858 - Tienhoven
Jan b.1799 - Meerkerk
Jansje b.1847 -
Maaike Jannie b.1940 - Gorinchem
Pieter b.1810 - Ameide

de Joode

Antje b.1872 - Moordrecht

de Keij

Adrana b.1924 -

de Keizer

Cor -
Dick -
Dirk b.1920 - Gouda
Dirk -
Lijntje b.1911 - Leerdam
Marcel -
Oscar -
Pien -
Roy -
Thessa -

de Kiewit

Elizabeth b.1899 - Leiden

de Kleine

Adriana b.1953 - 's Gravenhage
Anthonia b.1954 - 's Gravenhage
Gerhardus b.1928 - Den Haag
Gerhardus Johannes Wilhelmus b.1894 - Kampen
Lambertus Hendricus b.1924 - Den Haag
Leendert b.1928 - Den Haag
Leonardus Johannes b.1971 - Voorburg

de Klerk

Adriana Stefana b.1941 - Langerak

de Kloe

Hendrik Leendert -
Leendert Marinus -
Willem b.1906 - Alblasserdam

de Knegt

Dirkje Adriana b.1832 - Delfshaven
Michiel b.1812 - Hillegersberg

de Kock

Jan m.1714 - Herwijnen
Johanna Augusta b.1919 - Waardenburg

de Kogel

Cornelia b.1814 - Groot-Ammers

de Kok

Arie m.1968 - Gorinchem
Maarten b.1902 - Rotterdam

de Koning

A.G. m.1960 -
Aafje b.1918 - Reeuwijk
Aaltje Adriana Johanna b.1945 - Hilversum
Adriana b.1904 - Willeskop
Adriana Wilhelmina b.1907 - Willeskop
Adriana Wilhelmina b.1920 - Montfoort
Alida b.1967 - Hilversum
Anneke Margaretha Barbera b.1972 - Woerden
Annetje Adriana b.1945 - Barwoutswaarder
Anthonie b.1897 - IJsselstein
Antje -
Antje Geertruida b.1875 - Oudenrijn
Antje Geertruida (R) b.1875 - Oudenrijn
Berendina b.1948 - Linschoten
Bianca b.1981 - Hilversum
Bryan Jacobus Jan b.1969 - Bussum
Channah b.1989 -
Christina Marijke b.1983 - Woerden
Eduard b.1950 - Loosdrecht
Elisabeth Berendina Suzanna b.1963 - Soest
Erik Willem b.1978 - Woerden
Gerardus Leonardus b.1876 -
Gerrit b.1940 - Utrecht
Gerrit Cornelis b.1877 -
Gijsbertus b.1873 -
Grietje Jannetje b.1935 - Linschoten
Haagje b.1926 - Rietveld
Hans b.1952 - Hilversum
Jacob b.1860 -
Jacob Reijer b.1862 - Oudenrijn
Jacob Reijer (R) b.1862 - Oudenrijn
Jacob Willem b.1866 - Rietveld en De Bree
Jacoba b.1864 - Rietveld en De Bree
Jacoba b.1889 - Kamerik
Jacoba -
Jacoba Annigje b.1897 - Rietveld
Jacobus b.1861 - Rietveld en De Bree
Jacomijntje b.1881 - Oudenrijn
Jan b.1892 - Kamerik
Jan (R) b.1892 - Kamerik
Jan b.1895 - Maartensdijk
Jan b.1896 - Papekop
Jan Peter Nicolaas b.1976 - Woerden
Jan Willem b.1948 - Barwoutswaarder
Maagje b.1868 - Rietveld en De Bree
Maagje Margaretha b.1863 -
Maagje Margaretha b.1870 - Oudenrijn
Marcel b.1977 - Hilversum
Marrigje -
Marrigje Geertruida b.1867 - Oudenrijn
Marrigje Jacoba b.1856 - Rietveld en De Bree
Nick b.1986 -
Nicole b.1985 - Hilversum
Pieter b.1839 - Barwoutswaarder
Pieter b.1901 - Papekop
Pieter b.1903 - Willeskop
Pieter b.1906 - Willeskop
Pieter b.1911 - Willeskop
Pieter b.1928 - Linschoten
Pieter b.1941 - Hilversum
Pieter b.1969 - Hilversum
Pieter Teunis b.1870 -
Pieter Theunis b.1868 - Oudenrijn
Pietje -
Pietje Teuntje b.1899 - IJsselstein
Reijer -
Reijer Pieter Jacobus b.1862 - Oudenrijn
Reijer Pieter Jacobus b.1864 - Oudenrijn
Richard b.1977 - Hilversum
Robert b.1952 - Hilversum
Robert b.1974 - Hilversum
Robert Patrick b.1968 - Vlissingen
Ronald Pieter Aalbert b.1973 - Oost Souburg
Rosalinda Elisabeth b.1974 - Woerden
Rudolf Hans b.1942 - Hilversum
Rudolf Hans b.1980 - Hilversum
Saskia b.1976 - Hilversum
Teuntje b.1857 - Rietveld en De Bree
Teuntje b.1902 - Maarssen
Teuntje b.1893 - Maartensdijk
Teuntje b.1932 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1901 - IJsselstein
Teuntje Elisabeth b.1872 - Oudenrijn
Teuntje Geertruida b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Wilhelmina Adriana b.1909 - Willeskop
Willem b.1831 - Barwoutswaarder
Willem b.1896 - Kamerik
Willem b.1900 - Rietveld
Willem Gijsbert b.1865 - Oudenrijn
Willem Gijsbert b.1922 - Montfoort
Willem Gijsbert b.1938 - Hilversum
Willem Pieter b.1867 -

de Korte

Jakobus b.1869 - Hekendorp

de Koster

Anton b.1918 - Zevenhuizen
Anton b.1963 - Cadzand
Arjan Ferdy b.1975 - Streefkerk
Carianne Eleonora b.1976 - Laren
Cornelia b.1944 - Zevenhuizen
Cornelis b.1910 - Zevenhuizen
Cornelis Pieter b.1953 - Gouda
Cornelis Wouter b.1974 - Ter Aar
Dainëlle Petronella b.1973 - Dordrecht
Edwin Daniël b.1978 - Schiedam
Elisabeth Margaretha b.1922 - Zevenhuizen
Frederik b.1947 - Bleiswijk
Gustaaf Johan b.1971 - Laren
Jan b.1908 - Zevenhuizen
Jan Leendert b.1886 - Zevenhuizen
Jan Leendert b.1946 - Gouda
Johan b.1928 - Zevenhuizen
Jurgen Peter b.1981 - Schiedam
Leendert Jan b.1947 - Cadzand
Lucas b.1833 - Kedichem
Margaretha b.1926 - Zevenhuizen
Margaretha Dirkje b.1953 - Cadzand
Margaretha Dirkje b.1948 - Gouda
Margaretha Elizabet b.1909 - Zevenhuizen
Maria b.1914 - Zevenhuizen
Maria b.1944 - Bleiswijk
Maria b.1942 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
Mark Anthonie b.1976 - Schiedam
Martinus b.1925 - Zevenhuizen
Peter b.1954 - Cadzand
Petronella b.1951 - Cadzand
Richard Jan b.1981 - Schiedam
Sander b.1977 - Ter Aar

de Kreek

Hendrik b.1865 - 's-Gravendeel

de Krijger

Everdina Catharina b.1885 - Delft

de Kruif

Aalbert b.1811 - De Bilt
Aartje b.1823 - Werkhoven
Elisabeth b.1858 - Snelrewaard
Floris Gijsbertus b.1869 - Tienhoven
Gerrit b.1807 - Jutphaas

de Kruijf

Aaltje b.1868 - Kamerik
Aart b.1878 - Werkhoven
Albartus b.1843 - IJsselstein
Alida b.1862 - Werkhoven
Alida b.1863 - Cothen
Arend m.1932 -
Cornelis b.1881 - Cothen
Cornelis b.1876 - Werkhoven
Dirk b.1876 - Cothen
Dirk b.1873 - Werkhoven
Dirk b.1872 - Werkhoven
Elisabeth b.1875 - Cothen
Elisabeth b.1867 - Werkhoven
Erris b.1874 - Werkhoven
Everijntje b.1884 - Cothen
Floris b.1832 - Jutphaas
Floris (R) b.1832 - Jutphaas
Floris b.1879 - Cothen
Gerrigje b.1862 - Tienhoven
Gerrigje (R) b.1862 - Tienhoven
Gerrigje (R) b.1862 - Tienhoven
Gerrit b.1872 - Kamerik
Hendrieka b.1863 - Werkhoven
Hendrika b.1871 - Cothen
Hendrika b.1864 - Cothen
Hendrika b.1868 - Cothen
Jacoba (Koosje) b.1873 - Amersfoort
Jan b.1869 - Cothen
Jan b.1870 - Cothen
Jan b.1882 - Cothen
Jan b.1867 - Cothen
Jan b.1869 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1868 - Werkhoven
Jannetje b.1878 - Cothen
Johannes b.1834 - Cothen
Johannes b.1885 - Cothen
Luitje b.1846 - IJsselstein
Maagje b.1870 - Werkhoven
Maagje b.1872 - Cothen
Margaretha Maria b.1868 - Tull en 't Waal
Maria b.1874 - Cothen
Marrigje Maria b.1901 - Bodegraven
Petronella b.1930 - Woudenberg
Teunis b.1869 - Zegveld
Theodorus b.1836 - Cothen
Willem b.1866 - Cothen
Willem b.1866 - Werkhoven

de Kruijff

Casper Jacobus b.1868 - Zwammerdam
Gijsbertha b.1863 - Soest
Suzanna b.1833 - Harmelen
Teunisje b.1947 - Leusden

de Kruijk

Gerrit b.1850 - Hoornaar
Gerritje b.1890 - Kralingen

de Kuijer

Gerarda Cornelia b.1854 - IJsselstein

de Lange

Cornelia b.1819 - Streefkerk
Cornelia Reijertje b.1891 - IJsselstein
Cornelis b.1925 -
Gerrigje b.1771 -
Jannigje b.1924 - Linschoten
Maria b.1881 - Kamerik
Marrigje b.1801 - Zuidbroek
Meinsje b.1910 - Kockengen

de Langen

Jan b.1897 - Schoonhoven
Marinus Hendrik b.1885 - Bergambacht
Roelof b.1860 - Bergambacht

de Leeuw

Aaltje b.1883 - Waarder
Adriana Marijgje b.1933 - Oudenrijn
Arie b.1843 - Zegveld
Arie Jan b.1885 - Woudenberg
Cornelis Dirk b.1856 - Schoonrewoerd
Dirk b.1865 - Zuilen
Elisabeth Hendrika b.1936 - Oudenrijn
Emmigje b.1845 -
Frederik Martinus b.1931 - Oudenrijn
Geertje b.1850 - Woerden
Geertje (R) b.1850 - Woerden
Gerrit b.1898 - Hagestein
Gerrit b.1819 - 's Gravesloot
Gerrit Jan b.1953 - Woerden
Grietje b.1843 - Kamerik-Mijzijde
Henderijntje b.1847 - Hagestein
Jan b.1858 - Woerden
Janna b.1852 - Woerden
Niesje b.1857 - Woerden
Petra b.1873 - Hei- en Boeicop
Teunis b.1884 - Schoonrewoerd
Thijmen b.1940 - Woerden

de Lelij

Daniël -
Geertje b.1882 - Bergambacht
Hans -
Jan b.1837 - Bergambacht
Johanna b.1880 - Bergambacht

de Loor

[Unknown] -

de Man

Adrianus b.1798 - Jaarsveld
Hendrika b.1878 - Bergambacht
Huig b.1834 - Bergambacht
Jacobus Pieter b.1873 - Gouda
Pieter b.1856 - Bergambcht

de Mare

Jaqueline b.1955 - Uithoorn

de Mik

Gijsbert b.1885 - Willige Langerak
Neeltje m.1822 - Brandwijk

de Mooy

Adrienne K. b.1940 - Zwolle
Andre b.1904 -
Dingeman Lourens b.1935 - Zwolle
Laura Anna b.1939 - Zwolle

de Munnik

Cornelia b.1821 - Rotterdam
Pieternella c.1759 - Haastrecht

de Neef

Jan Gijsbertus b.1885 - Rotterdam

de Pater

Geertje b.1938 - Bergambacht

de Pauw

Hijpolita Elizabeth b.1890 - Kruiningen

de Pommerolle

Anna Bernardina b.1884 - Rotterdam

de Putter

Esther b.1919 -

de Quartel

Fijtie tomasdr m.1717 - Ottoland
Thomas Corst m.1695 -

de Raay

Catharina Hendrika b.1939 - Schiedam

de Regt

Nicole b.1966 -

de Rek

Adrianus b.1949 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Dirk b.1924 - Gouda
Dorine Henriëtte Catherine b.1980 - Amersfoort

de Reus

Ariëlla Elisabeth b.1992 - Spijkenisse
Dennis Lennard Hendrik b.1990 - Spijkenisse
Hendrik b.1952 - Spijkenisse

de Ridder

Aaltje b.1953 - Leerdam
Arie b.1854 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1813 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1886 - Utrecht
Hendrik (R) b.1886 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1822 - Benschop
Jacobus b.1817 - Benschop
Jan c.1803 - Driebergen
Jannigje b.1802 - Driebergen
Lambert b.1825 - Lopik
Maagje b.1815 - Benschop
Pieter b.1870 - Bunnik
Pieter b.1779 - Lopik
Willem m.1801 - Driebergen

de Rie

Johannes b.1827 - Lopik
Marrigje b.1853 - IJsselstein
Marrigje (R) b.1853 - IJsselstein
Merigje b.1821 - Lopik

de Rooij

Adriana Catherina b.1944 - Haarlemmmermeer
Albertha Margaretha m.1967 - Utrecht
Pietertje b.1823 - Noordeloos

de Roos

Bertus b.1898 - Amsterdam

de Rooy

Louisa b.1903 - Roermond

de Ruijter

Geertje b.1849 - IJsselstein
Geertje Hendrika b.1881 - Willeskop
Gerrigje b.1829 - IJsselstein
Johanna Adriana b.1928 - Bleskensgraaf
Marigje b.1867 - Giessendam

de Ruiter

Aart b.1952 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1875 - Benschop
Adriana b.1877 - Benschop
Andries b.1844 - Benschop
Andries b.1880 - Benschop
Andries b.1882 - Benschop
Antje b.1895 - Sloten (NH)
Dirk b.1877 - Willeskop
Dirkje b.1887 - Amsterdam
Eersta Elizabeth b.1880 - Benschop
Erik Willem -
Ernst b.1872 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1861 - Waarder
Grietje b.1872 - Oudewater
Hendrikje b.1853 - Snelewaard
Jan b.1873 - Benschop
Jan b.1843 - Benschop
Jan b.1883 - Diemen
N.N. b.1878 -
Pietertje b.1871 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1818 - Meerkerk

de Snier

Living -

de Soete

Aafje b.1799 - IJsselstein

de Stigter

Engeltje b.1910 - Leerbroek
Willemina Pieternella b.1889 - Kedichem

de Vaal

Helena Maria b.1917 -
Maria Hendrina Franciska b.1964 - Leerdam

de Veerman

Jannigje b.1750 -

de Visser

Adriana b.1921 - Delft
Hendrik b.1892 - Vrijenban, gem. Delft

de Vletter

Anna Maria b.1870 - Scheveningen

de Vor

Adriaan b.1893 - Kamerik
Adriana b.1889 -
Antje b.1892 - Veldhuizen
Antje b.1887 -
Gijsbert b.1890 - Veldhuizen
Gijsbert b.1819 - Vianen
Gijsbert b.1888 -
Govert b.1884 - Vianen
Jan b.1903 - Kamerik
Maarten b.1850 - Maarssen
Maarten (R) b.1850 - Maarssen
Maarten b.1896 - Kamerik
W.J. m.1956 - IJsselstein
Willem b.1864 - Goudriaan

de Vos

Adrianus b.1803 - Jaarsveld
Adrianus b.1899 - Zuidland
Anna Maria b.1856 - Papekop
Annigje Cornelis -
Anthonie Frederik b.1872 - Lopik
Arie b.1887 - Zevenhuizen
Arie b.1925 - Waddinxveen
Arie -
Bastiaan Peter -
Beligje b.1800 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia -
Cornelia b.1860 - Everdingen
Grietje b.1877 - Ameide
Huibert b.1842 - Oudshoorn
Jacoba Johanna Hendrika b.1849 - Ammerstol
Jan -
Jan Dirk b.1904 - Zwammerdam
Janna b.1884 - Bodegraven
Jannetje Annigje -
Johannes Leendert b.1982 - Vlist
Klaas b.1850 - Reeuwijk
Klaasje Jannigje b.1904 - Stolwijk
Leo m.1976 - Benschop
Leonora b.1819 - Lopik
Lijsje b.1844 - Reeuwijk
Margje -
Mariska Everdina b.1986 - Vlist
Pietje b.1892 - Bodegraven
Rogiera Teuntje b.1954 - Goudriaan
Samantha Wilhelmina b.1979 - Vlist
Teunis b.1922 - Waddinxveen
Teuntje b.1916 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Willem b.1817 - Leiden

de Vosch

Marigje b.1752 - Lopik
Otto Claasz m.1745 - IJsselstein

de Vreugt

Jacobus b.1865 - Stolwijk
Willem Mijndert b.1888 - Stolwijk

de Vries

Aart Ariens b.1778 -
Adrianus b.1797 - Benschop
Arie b.1873 - Vleuten
Arie Jan Teunis b.1880 - Benschop
Arie Jan Teunis (R) b.1880 - Benschop
Arij b.1796 - Benschop
Caroline b.1969 - Rheden
Caty -
Cornelia b.1851 - Brandwijk
Dirk b.1860 - Amsterdam
Ella Luwtje Marie m.1961 - Benningbroek
Frederika b.1894 - Amsterdam
Harmen Anne b.1888 - Leeuwarden
Hendrika Gerritje b.1887 - Zwolle
Jan b.1801 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1803 - Benschop
Jannigje Willems c.1744 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1853 - Ammerstol
Johanna m.1818 -
Johannes b.1844 - Benschop
John Garrit b.1908 -
Karolien b.1945 - Uithoorn
Kuinera b.1778 -
Lammetje b.1881 - Urk
Leendert b.1878 - Rotterdam
Lena b.1799 - Benschop
Maria b.1875 - Stolwijk
Neeltje b.1853 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1831 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Sara Catharina Maria b.1844 - 's Gravenhage
Wijntje Aletta b.1884 - Benschop
Wilhelmina Christina b.1947 - Amsterdam
Willemijntie b.1806 - Benschop

de Vroome

Krijn b.1904 - Tienhoven

de Waal

Aafje b.1850 -
Arisje b.1848 -
Cornelia -
Cornelis b.1904 - Gouda
Daniel Klazinus b.1983 - Gouda
Esther Hendrika b.1980 - Gouda
Goyert b.1845 -
Jan -
Jansje -
Johannes Willem b.1982 - Gouda
N.N. b.1849 -
Naomi Sandrina b.1987 - Gouda
Nicolaas b.1878 - Woerden
Peter m.1975 - Benschop
Pieter b.1842 -
Reijertje -
Sijmen b.1817 - Diemen
Sijmen -

de Waard

Gerrigje b.1808 - Ammerstol

de Weerd

Bartha Johanna m.1934 -
Cornelis b.1665 - Ameide
Marrigje b.1668 -
Pieter Teunisse m.1660 - Ameide

de Weijer

Josephina Lidwina -
Teuntje b.1848 - Lopik

de Wetering

Nicoletta van b.1953 -

de Wijn

Cornelia b.1860 - Texel

de Wilde

Carsten Alexander -
Emma Elisa -
Hendrik Antonie b.1896 - Moordrecht
Louis Charles b.1928 - Zwolle
Maurice Roberto -
Percy Odilio Marcel -
Sarah Christina -

de Wit

Aaltje b.1902 - Aarlanderveen
Adriana b.1904 - Snelrewaard
Adriana Jacoba -
Adrianus b.1875 - Harmelen
Adrianus m.1901 - Zwammerdam
Alida b.1902 -
Alida b.1912 - Snelrewaard
Anna Pieternella b.1893 - Rotterdam
Ariaantje P. -
Ary Klaas -
Catharina Sophia b.1912 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Cornelia Geertruida b.1865 - Veldhuizen
Cornelis b.1869 - Maurik
Cornelis b.1860 - Veldhuizen
Cornelis b.1859 - Harmelen
Dirkje Hendrika b.1897 - Maurik
Elisabeth -
Flora Johanna Catharina b.1852 - Alblasserdam
Francina Maria b.1901 - Maurik
Francinus b.1902 -
Gerard b.1864 - Veldhuizen
Gerrit A. m.1950 - Utrecht
Grietje b.1887 -
Grietje Pieternella -
Hendrik b.1899 - Maurik
Huibert b.1883 - Rietveld
Jacob b.1906 - Snelrewaard
Jan b.1857 - Harmelen
Klaas b.1860 - Oudewater
Klaas -
Magdalena b.1893 - Vleuten
Margje b.1910 -
Maria b.1868 - Harmelen
Maria Magdalena b.1871 - Harmelen
Marienus b.1862 - Veldhuizen
Nellie b.1932 - Hillegersberg
Paulus b.1855 - Harmelen
Pieternella Grietje b.1940 - Vlist
Teunis b.1895 - Maurik
Teunis m.1979 -
Teuntje b.1873 - Harmelen
Wilhelmus b.1871 - Harmelen
Willem Wilhelmus b.1823 - Veldhuizen
Willem Wilhelmus b.1861 - Veldhuizen
Willem Wilhelmus b.1867 - Veldhuizen

de With

Aagje b.1895 - Veldhuizen
Aart b.1777 - Heicop
Aart b.1852 - Lopik
Aart b.1841 - Vleuten
Aart b.1842 - Hei- en Boeicop
Aart b.1844 - Vleuten
Aart b.1845 - IJsselstein
Anthonie b.1840 - Vleuten
Antoinette b.1994 - Lopikerkapel
Christina Maria b.1853 - Lopik
Christina Maria (R) b.1853 - Lopik
Cornelia Dirkje b.1861 - IJsselstein
Cornelia Jacoba b.1865 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1818 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1854 - Hei- en Boeicop
Cornelis b.1855 - IJsselstein
Cornelis (R) b.1855 - IJsselstein
Cornelis b.1860 - Hei- en Boeicop
Cornelis b.1863 - Vreeswijk
Cornelis b.1903 -
Cornelis Anton b.1877 - Reierskop
Dirk b.1810 - Lopikerkapel
Dirk b.1863 - Lopik
Dirk b.1849 - Vleuten
Dirk b.1857 - IJsselstein
Dirkje b.1854 - Hei- en Boeicop
Eigje Maria b.1989 - Nieuwegein
Elisabeth b.1838 - Lopik
Elizabeth b.1842 - Vleuten
Elizabeth b.1855 - Oud-Wulfen
Elizabeth Cornelia b.1856 - Hei- en Boeicop
Florus b.1809 - Lopikerkapel
Florus b.1850 - Vleuten
Florus b.1856 - Oud-Wulven
Florus b.1859 - Lopik
Florus b.1842 - Lopik
Florus (R) b.1842 - Lopik
Gerritje b.1893 - Tienhoven
Gijsbert b.1892 - Benschop
Govert b.1859 - Lopik
Govert b.1846 - Vleuten
Govert (R) b.1846 - Vleuten
Govert b.1849 - Oud-Wulven
Govert b.1853 - Lopik
Govert b.1854 - Lopik
Govert b.1857 - Lopik
Govert b.1858 - Lopik
Govert b.1860 - Lopik
Govert b.1862 - Hei- en Boeicop
Grietje b.1844 - Lopik
Handrik b.1929 -
Hendrik b.1814 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1839 - Vleuten
Hendrik b.1843 - Oud-Wulven
Hendrik b.1847 - Hei- en Boeicop
Hendrik b.1888 - Tienhoven
Hendrik b.1851 - Lopik
Hendrikje b.1890 - Tienhoven
Huig b.1820 - Lopik
Huig Cornelis b.2003 - Lopikerkapel
Huig Florus b.1891 - Lopik
Ida b.1817 - Lopikerkapel
Ida b.1852 - Lopik
Ida Cornelia b.1851 - IJsselstein
Ida Cornelia b.1853 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1847 - Vleuten
Jan b.1851 - Oud-Wulfen
Jan b.1852 - Oud-Wulven
Janna b.1913 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1845 - Vleuten
Jannigje b.1854 - IJsselstein
Jannigje b.1857 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1860 - IJsselstein
Jannigje b.1861 - Houten
Jannigje b.1862 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1889 - Tienhoven
Jannigje Florida b.1999 - Lopikerkapel
Jasper b.1960 - Lopikerkapel
Johanna b.1836 - Lopik
Lijda b.1813 - Hei- en Boeicop
Margrieta b.1855 - Lopik
Maria b.1898 - Tienhoven
Maria Jacoba b.1989 - Nieuwegein
Marrigje b.1851 - Lopik
Merrigje b.1850 - Lopik
N.N. b.1927 - Benschop
N.N. b.1862 -
N.N. b.1860 - Lopik
N.N. b.1863 -
N.N. b.1839 -
Stefina Willemina b.1858 - Houten
Stephanus b.1847 - Oud-Wulven
Steven b.1853 - Hei- en Boeicop
Steventje b.1849 - Hei- en Boeicop
Steventje b.1849 - Lopik
Steventje b.1852 - Hei- en Boeicop
Steventje b.1841 - Vleuten
Teuntje b.1855 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1857 - Lopik
Teuntje (R) b.1857 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1838 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1845 - Oud-Wulven
Teuntje b.1849 - Hei- en Boeicop
Teuntje b.1850 - Hei- en Boeicop
Teuntje b.1894 - Tienhoven
Teuntje b.1841 - Lopik
Willem b.1855 - Lopik
Willem b.1859 - Lopik
Willempje b.1866 - Lopik

de Woeste

Willempje b.1798 - Molenaarsgraaf

de Wolf

Adrianus Johannes b.1959 - Broek in Waterland

de Zeeuw

Lena Cornelia b.1912 - Rotterdam

de Zwager

Gerardus Ludovicus b.1864 - Overschie

de Zwart

Geertruij -

Dean

Stuart b.1948 -

Deelen

Anna b.1852 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1758 - Lekkerkerk
Jan Dirk b.1762 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje Dirks b.1755 -
Neeltje -
Tr(e)ijntje (Jans) b.1718 - Lekkerkerk

Deenik

Magdalena Wilhelmina Geertruida b.1933 - Delft

Deerendorp

Geertje b.1919 - Rotterdam

Deins

A. -

Dekker

Aart b.1859 -
Adriana b.1867 - Zevenhuizen
Arie b.1803 - Stolwijk
Arie b.1907 - Stolwijk
Cornelia b.1867 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1864 - Stolwijk
Huibert b.1800 - Diemerbroek
Jacob b.1879 - Nieuwerkerk
Jan -
Jannigje b.1776 - Lopikerkapel
Jannigje b.1898 - Stolwijk
Jeroen Nico -
Johannes b.1904 - Stolwijk
Leentje b.1883 - Oostvoorne
Lena Maria b.1860 - Bodegraven
Maartje b.1864 - Bodegraven
NN. b.1826 - Haastrecht
Pieter b.1831 -
Pieternella Eva b.1919 - Terneuzen
Sylvie Eveline -

Dekkers

Amtonia Susanna b.1883 - 's Gravenhage

Demper

Huibert b.1876 - Haastrecht
Merrigje b.1840 - Jaarsveld

den Baars

Arie b.1892 - Rotterdam
Cornelia b.1889 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1856 - Veur
Cornelis b.1881 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1879 - Rotterdam
Elisabeth Johanna b.1876 - Rotterdam
Floris b.1878 - Rotterdam
Jan Thomas b.1883 - Rotterdam

den Berger

Martha -

den Beste

Aaltje b.1847 - Lexmond

den Besten

Arigje Christina b.1891 - Nieuwpoort
Dirkje b.1821 - Nieuwland
Gezina b.1881 - Nieuwpoort
Haagje b.1870 - Bergambacht
Hermanus b.1892 - Langerak
Jan Johannes b.1880 -
Johanna Maria b.1883 - Nieuwpoort
Johanna Maria b.1884 - Nieuwpoort
Johannes b.1851 - Nieuwpoort
Johannes b.1885 - Nieuwpoort
Johannes b.1880 - Nieuwpoort
Maaike b.1894 - Nieuwland
Pietertje Jacoba b.1874 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1872 - Lopik

den Bliek

Trijntje b.1775 - Bergambacht

den Blijker

Dirk b.1841 - Bodegraven

den Boef

Arie b.1892 - Nieuw-Lekkerland

den Boer

Annechie m.1836 -
Maartje C. b.1905 - Middelharnis
Willem b.1867 - Vlist

den Boggende

Grietje b.1814 - Zegveld

den Boon

Anna b.1805 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1782 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1798 -
Geertje b.1784 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1753 -
Huig b.1780 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1786 - Lekkerkerk

den Bouw

Johanna b.1780 - Bergambacht

den Braber

Cornelia m.1928 - Rotterdam
Maria b.1901 - Jaarsveld

den Brave

Elizabeth b.1800 - Benschop

den Braven

Antonie b.1906 - Vianen

den Haak

Gerrigje b.1880 - Ameide

den Haan

Annigje b.1814 - Gouderak

den Hartog

Abraham b.1860 - Ameide
Adrianus b.1869 - Hei- en Boeicop
Adrianus b.1868 - Hei en Boeicop
Hendrik b.1814 - Benschop
Hendrikje b.1806 - Benschop
Huibert b.1785 - IJsselstein
Johanna b.1784 -
Klaas c.1779 - Hei- en Boeicop
Lijsje m.1892 - Wijngaarden
Maria b.1874 - Lopik
Pietertje b.1804 - Benschop
Pietertje b.1815 - Benschop
Teunis b.1808 - Benschop
Willem b.1819 - Benschop

den Hartogh

Adriana b.1859 - Ruwiel
Anthonie b.1854 - Ruwiel
Arie b.1848 - Ruwiel
Cornelia b.1844 - Lopik
Geerlof b.1852 - Ruwiel
Geertrui b.1855 - Ruwiel
Gerrit b.1879 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1816 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1877 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1845 - Ruwiel
Jan b.1883 - Lopik
Jan b.1858 - Ruwiel
Marretje b.1857 - Ruwiel
Marrigje b.1863 - Weesperkarspel
Neeltje b.1860 - Ruwiel
Willem Anthonie b.1850 - Ruwiel
Willem Anthonie (R) b.1850 - Ruwiel
Zwaantje b.1847 - Ruwiel

den Hertog

Dirk Jan Gustaaf b.1927 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Gustaaf b.1882 - Oudshoorn
Jansje b.1892 - Oudshoorn
Johanna Cornelia b.1866 - Zevenhuizen
T. m.1938 -
Willemijntje Neeltje b.1914 - Loenersloot

den Hoed

Aaltje -
Adriana b.1814 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1878 - Delft
Adrianus b.1883 - Delft
Adrianus b.1813 - Bergambacht
Annigje b.1808 -
Arie Johannes b.1861 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1806 - 's Heeraartsberg
Cornelis b.1805 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Cornelis Teunis b.1810 -
Gerard b.1885 - Bergambacht
Jacob b.1811 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1880 - Delft
Klaasje b.1877 - Delft
Klaasje b.1887 - Lopik
Leendert b.1853 - Bergambacht
Marrigje b.1805 - Stolwijk
Trijntje b.1818 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1765 -

den Hollander

Aart b.1903 - Zwijndrecht
Antonia b.1896 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
B -
G.G. -
M -
Maaike b.1888 - Rotterdam
Pancras m.1860 - Zwammerdam

den Houtman

Fijgje Cornelisdr c.1745 - Benschop

den Ouden

Alida b.1851 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Alie b.1922 -
Annigje b.1829 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Cornelia b.1889 - Groot-Ammers
Jannigje b.1861 - Nieuw Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1831 - Lekkerkerk
Rokus b.1893 -
Teuntje b.1889 - Nieuw-Lekkerland

den Oudsten

Aaltje Johanna Adriana b.1915 - Jaarsveld
Adriana Elizabeth b.1873 - Lekkerkerk
Adrianus Marinus b.1896 - Haastrecht
Jannigje b.1913 - Vianen

den Toom

Adriaan b.1788 - Brandwijk
Adriaan b.1790 - Brandwijk
Adriaan b.1832 - Brandwijk
Adriaan b.1834 - Brandwijk
Adriaan b.1888 - Molenaarsgraaf
Adriaan b.1893 - Brandwijk
Adriana b.1867 - Brandwijk
Alida b.1796 - Brandwijk
Annigje b.1840 - Brandwijk
Annigje b.1864 - Brandwijk
Antje b.1885 - Molenaarsgraaf
Arie b.1751 - Ottoland
Arie b.1795 - Ottoland
Arie b.1823 - Brandwijk
Arie b.1830 - Brandwijk
Arie b.1882 - Molenaarsgraaf
Arie Matthijs b.1887 - Molenaarsgraaf
Arriaantje b.1793 - Brandwijk
Bastiaan b.1786 - Brandwijk
Bastiaan Cornelisz c.1696 - Ottoland
Clasina b.1816 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Cornelis c.1719 -
Cornelis b.1841 - Brandwijk
Cornelis b.1859 - Brandwijk
Cornelis b.1891 - Brandwijk
Dirk c.1721 - Ottoland
Fijgje b.1748 -
Geertje b.1827 - Brandwijk
Geertje b.1828 - Brandwijk
Geertje b.1872 - Brandwijk
Grietje b.1779 - Brandwijk
Grietje b.1780 - Brandwijk
Grietje b.1829 - Brandwijk
Hendrik b.1810 - Polsbroek-Noord
Herber b.1784 - Brandwijk
Herber b.1853 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Hillegje b.1785 - Brandwijk
Klaziena b.1828 - Brandwijk
Klaziena b.1825 - Brandwijk
Kornelia b.1782 - Brandwijk
Kornelis b.1778 - Brandwijk
Lena b.1870 - Brandwijk
Maarten b.1881 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Maria b.1791 - Brandwijk
Maria b.1825 - Brandwijk
Marrigje b.1789 - Bergambacht
Martijntje b.1821 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Matthijs b.1799 - Ottoland
Matthijs b.1861 - Brandwijk
Matthijs b.1889 - Brandwijk
N.N. b.1819 -
N.N. b.1830 -
Niesje b.1837 - Brandwijk
Niesje b.1838 - Brandwijk
Pieter b.1823 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Sijgje c.1726 - Ottoland
Sijgje b.1884 - Molenaarsgraaf
Willem c.1723 - Ottoland

den Uijl

Adriana b.1834 - Jaarsveld
Adriana b.1862 - Jaarsveld
Adrianus Gijstbertus b.1901 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1828 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1904 - Oudshoorn
Cornelis b.1908 - Vreeswijk
Cornelis Adrianus b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Elleke b.1857 -
Helena b.1870 - Benschop
Jan b.1826 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1874 - Jaarsveld
Jan (R) b.1874 - Jaarsveld
Jannigje b.1840 - Jaarsveld
Jannigje b.1856 - Benschop
Johannes b.1884 - Jutphaas
Johannes Marten b.1919 - Hilversum
Klaas b.1801 - Jaarsveld
Klaas b.1861 - Jaarsveld
Marrigje b.1845 - Jaarsveld
Merrigje b.1881 - Benschop
Teunis b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1831 - Jaarsveld
Teuntje b.1816 - Jaarsveld

den Uil

Adrianus Johannis b.1836 -

Denekamp

Johanna Elisabeth -

Dercksen

Ewout Pieter -
Floris -
Hendricus Marinus -
Hendricus Marinus -
Jeroen -
Joost Christiaan -
Matthijs Quintus -
Wilhelmina Frederike -

Derksen

Frits b.1948 - Amsterdam
Jasper b.1980 - Utrecht
Manou b.1982 - Utrecht

Deumers

Dirk Jacobus b.1886 - Schoonhoven

deVeer

Marijke -

Dieben

Magthilda Geertruida Caspara b.1889 - 's Gravenhage

Diekema

Grace b.1901 -

Diekman

Appolonia Elisabeth b.1880 - Haarlem

Dieleman

Dingetje b.1921 - Oostburg

Diepenhorst

Klazina Hendrika b.1887 - Ameide
Willem b.1860 - Ameide

Dijkgraaf

Astrid Cora b.1964 - Bergambacht
Coen Jacob b.1967 - Paramaribo
Martijn Wouter b.1971 - Willemstad (Cur)
Wouter Hendrik b.1939 - Rotterdam

Dijkman

Leentje Annie b.1935 - Rotterdam

Dijkshoorn

Geertruida Hendrika b.1917 - Hillegersberg

Dijksman

Pieter c.1786 - Hillegersberg
Wilhelmina b.1792 - Hillegersberg
Willem c.1741 - Hillegersberg

Dijkstra

Engelbert b.1886 - Haarlem
Jan b.1851 - Kollumerland
Suzanne Antoinette b.1976 - Hoogeveen

Dijs

Philip b.1877 - Mijdrecht

Dikhout

George b.1869 - Amsterdam

Dirks

Adrianus b.1889 - Rotterdam
Arnolda b.1896 - Rotterdam
Arnoldus b.1891 - Rotterdam
Arnoldus b.1893 - Rotterdam
Arnoldus b.1893 - Rotterdam
Godefridus b.1862 - Statum
Johanna b.1891 - Rotterdam
Johannes b.1898 - Rotterdam
Leena Maria b.1897 - Rotterdam
Leendert Adrianus b.1899 - Rotterdam
Lucas b.1901 - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1905 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Maria b.1895 - Rotterdam
Sophia Louisa b.1914 - Hoogblokland

Dirkzwager

Martina Maria b.1919 -

Dissel

Erris b.1898 - De Bilt
Erris (R) b.1898 - De Bilt
Gijsbertus b.1900 - De Bilt
Hendrica Zwana b.1902 - De Bilt
Hendrik b.1896 - De Bilt
Melis b.1875 - Leersum

Doeland

Jan b.1906 - Moordrecht
Johannis b.1878 - Bodegraven

Doesburg

Dirkje b.1771 - Utrecht

Doeser

Gijsbertus b.1880 - Utrecht

Doeven

Harry b.1952 - Enschede

Dogterom

Aartje Cornelia b.1878 - Lekkerkerk
Adriana Weintje b.1874 - Stolwijk
Anthonie Jacob b.1898 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Clazina Belia b.1890 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelia Adriana b.1880 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus b.1905 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Neeltje Teuntje b.1900 - Lekkerkerk
Nicolaas Cornelius b.1894 - Stolwijk
Teunis Willem b.1870 - Krimpen
Willem Jan b.1896 - Lekkerkerk

Dolman

Albert -
Iris b.1974 - Dordrecht
Sandra b.1971 - Dordrecht
Tessa -

Domburg

Anna Catharina b.1898 - Zwammerdam
Klaas b.1897 - Zwammerdam
Living -
Willem b.1871 - Zwammerdam
Willemina b.1900 - Zwammerdam

Dominicus

Victor Albert Alphonsius b.1915 - Scheveningen

Domisse

Ellen b.1970 - Koudekerken

Don

Martina b.1865 - Vlaardingen

Donck

Gloria Aalberts m.1728 -

Donker

Adriana b.1897 - Amsterdam
Anna Margaretha Elisabeth b.1896 - Amsterdam
Gijsbertha Johanna b.1908 - Amsterdam
Jacob b.1894 - Amsterdam
Jacob b.1906 - Amsterdam
Jacob Nicolaas b.1868 - Amsterdam
Jan Willem b.1912 - Amsterdam
Leonora Pieternella Henrietta b.1902 - Amsterdam
Luitje Jacoba b.1891 - Amsterdam
Maria Margaretha b.1892 - Amsterdam
Maria Margaretha b.1899 - Amsterdam
Maria Magdalena Alberta b.1904 - Amsterdam
Sytske Gezina b.1900 - Amsterdam

Doornenbal

Aartje Cornelia b.1907 - Waddinxveen
Adriaantje b.1884 - Benschop
Adriana b.1875 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Adriana b.1897 - Harmelen
Adriana Cornelia b.1919 -
Adrianus b.1883 - Harmelen
Anthonia b.1901 - Waddinxveen
Antje b.1902 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Antonia Elisabeth b.1929 - Moordrecht
Antonia Klazina Adriana b.1930 - Moordrecht
Arie b.1894 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Cornelia b.1880 - Linschoten
Cornelia (R) b.1880 - Linschoten
Cornelis b.1874 -
Dirk Leendert b.1903 - Waddinxveen
Dirk Leendert b.1904 - Waddinxveen
Dirk Leendert b.1971 - Moordrecht
Elisabeth Magdalena b.1945 - Moordrecht
Elisabeth Neeltje b.1958 - Moordrecht
Evertje b.1886 -
Floris b.1880 - Linschoten
Floris (R) b.1880 - Linschoten
Floris b.1876 -
Francisca b.1964 - Moordrecht
Frans b.1933 - Moordrecht
Gerrit b.1889 - Vleuten
Hendrijntje b.1890 - Waddinxveen
Hendrijntje Magdalena b.1891 - Waddinxveen
Hilletje b.1879 - Loosdrecht
Jacoba b.1857 - Harmelen
Jan b.1843 - Harmelen
Jan b.1878 - Linschoten
Jan Cornelis b.1883 - Harmelen
Jan Jochem b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Jan Jochem b.1896 - Waddinxveen
Janna b.1914 -
Jochem Jan b.1892 - Waddinxveen
Johannes b.1882 - Benschop
Magdalena Henderijna b.1897 - Waddinxveen
Maria Adriana b.1911 - Vleuten
Neeltje Cornelia b.1960 - Moordrecht
Niesje b.1847 - Harmelen
Pieter b.1871 - Vinkeveen
Pieter (R) b.1871 - Vinkeveen
Reijer b.1864 - Tienhoven
Reijer b.1898 - Waddinxveen
Teuntje b.1906 -
Teuntje b.1883 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1881 -
Trijntje b.1909 -
Trijntje b.1915 - Vleuten
Trijntje (R) b.1915 - Vleuten

Dorresteijn

Bernardina b.1961 - Gouda

Dorrestijn

Dirk b.1835 - De Bilt
Geertruijda b.1855 - Zeist
Willem b.1901 - IJsselstein

Dorst

Janna b.1907 - Bruinisse

Douw

W.A.J. m.1973 -

Draper

Barbara b.1889 - Krimpen a/d Lek

Drenkelford

Elisabeth Johanna Gerardina b.1862 - Schiedam

Droog

Margje b.1884 - Boskoop

Dros

Johannes b.1865 - Nigtevecht

Drost

Wijtske Sjoerdina Johanna b.1940 - Rotterdam

Duchateau

Blanche Wilhelmine Arnoldine b.1963 - Amsterdam

Duijsman

Adrianus b.1797 - Rotterdam
Adrianus b.1824 - Rotterdam
Albertus Gerardus Arnoldus b.1821 - Rotterdam
Daniel Martinus b.1838 - Rotterdam
Gerardus Arnoldus b.1823 - Rotterdam
Niesje Geertruida Walburga b.1836 - Rotterdam
Wilhelmus Paulus b.1828 - Rotterdam
Wilhelmus Paulus b.1832 - Rotterdam

Duikesloot

Maagje (Margje) b.1796 - Jaarsveld

Dullart

Greetje b.1740 - Kedichem

Durant

Anna W. -

Ebbink

Johannes Gerardus Jacobus b.1856 - IJsselstein

Ebinck

Anna Maria b.1757 - Jaarsveld

Edeling

Pietertje b.1922 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

Ederveen

Johanna b.1866 - Maarn

Eduardo

Pedro m.1998 - Woerden

Eeftinck Schattenkerk

Jacob b.1832 - Aarlanderveen

Eegdeman

Klaas b.1881 - Bergambacht

Eekhof

Cornelia Elisabeth b.1972 -
Ina b.1948 - Utrecht
Jonanna Luitje b.1976 - Amsterdam
Robert b.1945 - Amsterdam
Willem b.1920 -

Eijkelenboom

Gerrigje b.1811 - Bergambacht

Eijlander

Demi b.1996 - Rotterdam
Ewald m.1989 - Rotterdam
Nicky b.1994 - Rotterdam

Eikelboom

Jacomijntje b.1815 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1803 - Lekkerkerk
Sijgje b.1868 -

Eikelenboom

Anna Maria b.1874 - Lopik
Annigje b.1805 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk Thijs b.1763 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1817 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1897 - Mijdrecht
Johannes b.1871 - Lopik
Neeltje b.1907 - Lopik
Tijs b.1808 - Lekkerkerk
Willempje b.1802 - Lekkerkerk

Eikholt

Jurgen Engelbertus Johannes -

Eilderts (de Jong)

Jan b.1820 - Sappemeer

Ek

Pieter b.1902 - Dordrecht

Ekelman

Wouterke c.1763 - Zuilichem

Ekkers

Catharina Johanna Maria -

Eksteen

Maria Henriette m.1945 -

El Garib

Machmut -
Myrna b.1993 - 's Gravenhage
Sharina b.1988 - 's Gravenhage

Elbers

Anna Elisabeth b.1901 - Nieuw Lekkerland

Eldik

Cornelis Willem b.1901 -

Elzinga

Petronella Maria b.1943 - Rotterdam

Empey

Brian Harold -

Endeveld

Aalbert b.1822 - Jaarsveld
Agatha Jacoba b.1911 - Jaarsveld
Agatha Jacoba b.1893 -
Cornelia b.1848 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik Dirk b.1895 -
Hubertus Wilhelmus b.1900 -
Huibert b.1864 - Jaarsveld
Teunis Albertus b.1898 - Jaarsveld
Zwaantje Willemina b.1905 - Jaarsveld

Engel

Antonia b.1875 - Vledder

Engelman

Pieter Gerardus b.1891 - Rotterdam

Engelsma

Wiebren -

Eppinga

Audra Lee b.1967 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Daniëlle Elisabeth b.1976 - Utrecht
Hendrik Marinus b.1943 - Zunderdorp
Judith Marijn b.1983 - Linschoten
Kasper Martijn b.1977 - Woerden
Maarten Boudewijn b.1982 - Woerden
Michel Alexander b.1973 - Utrecht
Michelle Anette b.1969 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Neeltje b.1946 - Zunderdorp
Piebe b.1912 - Wymbritseradeel
Piebe b.1951 - Zunderdorp
Thomas Peter b.1970 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Titte b.1940 - Zunderdorp
Wietske b.1944 - Zunderdorp
Wouter Quirijn b.1979 - Woerden

Erens

Johannes Wilhelmus Christoffel Leonardus b.1954 - Borgharen

Erkel

Anna b.1876 - Langeruigeweide
Grietje Elizabeth b.1876 - Langeruigeweide

Erkener

Johanna b.1878 - Zeist

Erné

Petronella Hendrika b.1902 - Vleuten

Eshuis

Gerarda Jacoba b.1912 - Rotterdam

Eskes

Adrianus Theodorus b.1836 - Utrecht
Florencina Postina b.1865 - Willeskop
Floresina b.1870 - Utrecht
Joan Willem b.1827 - Doorn
Teuntje b.1873 -

Esveldt

Cornelia b.1882 - Uithoorn
Frederick Nicolas b.1897 - Dartford, Washington, USA
Gerardus Hendrik b.1890 - Uithoorn
Harold A. b.1900 - Dartford, Washington, USA
Henrietta Marie b.1895 - Dartford, Washington, USA
Jan Pieter b.1856 - Uithoorn
Jannetje b.1854 - Uithoorn
Jeanette b.1892 - Spokane, Washington, USA
John Peter b.1888 - Uithoorn
Maartje b.1884 - Uithoorn
Pieter Jan b.1886 - Uithoorn
Vigil Dirk b.1903 - Chewalah, Washington, USA

Evers

Edna m.1974 - Willemstad (Cur)

Everts

Evertje -
Jolanda b.1961 - Elst

Ezendam

Aaltje b.1830 - Ede

Faaij

Johannes b.1894 - Schoonhoven
Johannes Pieter b.1896 - Schoonhoven
Johannes Wilhelmus b.1890 - Schoonhoven
N.N. b.1893 - Schoonhoven
Petronella Antonia b.1900 - Schoonhoven
Willem b.1860 - Benschop
Willempje Pieternella b.1891 - Schoonhoven
Willempje Pieternella (R) b.1891 - Schoonhoven

Faas

Arie Johannes b.1886 - Haarlemmerliede Spaarnwoude

Faber

Bondina b.1937 -

Fafianie

Angela m.1990 - Benschop

Fazzi

Martha Mariëtta Geselina b.1951 - Leeuwarden

Feron

Maria Huiberdina Hendrika -

Ferwerda

Oeds -

Fieret

Jacobus b.1906 - 's Gravenhage

Filipse

Willem Pieter b.1905 - Gorinchem

Filius

Chris M. -
Christiaan -
Christina Sophia -
Collin -
David -
Erwin -
Gerhard Christiaan -
Jolande -
Petra Hendrika -

Fisher

Darren b.1972 -

Flad

Lucas b.1899 - Utrecht

Flink

Johanna b.1895 - Hilversum

Floor

Adriana b.1880 - Maartensdijk
Cormelis -
Hendrika Johanna b.1869 - Maartensdijk
Jochem b.1827 - De Bilt
Jochem -
Maria Geertruida b.1899 - IJsselstein
Steven b.1862 - De Bilt

Fokker

Aagje b.1900 - Loenen
Jacob b.1804 - Wilnis
Jacobus b.1885 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Jilles b.1883 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Marijtje b.1861 - Vinkeveen
Metje b.1888 - Vinkeveen
Teuntje b.1814 - Zegveld
Willem b.1855 - Vinkeveen

Forman

Aantje -
Adriaantje Annigje -
Adrianus -
Arie b.1886 - Alblasserdam
Arie -
Gerrigje -
Hendrik d.1920 - Alblasserdam
NN b.1909 - Alblasserdam
Teunis -

Franco Baquerizo

Rosa Filadelfia b.1941 - Equador

Françoise

Albertina b.1891 - 's Gravenhage

Frank

Karin b.1960 - Rotterdam

Franken

Carel b.1897 - Enkhuizen

Frederiks

Rinske b.1965 -

Frederikze

Neeltje b.1910 - Gouda

Freijers

Jan b.1832 - Vleuten
Jannigje b.1857 - Vleuten
Jannigje (R) b.1857 - Vleuten
Willemina b.1858 - Vleuten

Frentz

Albertus Cornelis b.1976 - Wageningen
Johannes Christiaan b.1943 - Renkum
Pieter Christiaan b.1973 - Wageningen

Frielink

Bastiaan Pieter Leonard b.1899 - Rotterdam

Frijlink

Johanna Catharina b.1896 - Utrecht

Fros

W. -

Futselaar

Martin b.1964 - Rheden

Gaanderse

Tonis Cornelis -

Gaikhorst

Jan b.1848 - Vreeswijk

Galesloot

Maria b.1860 - Utrecht

Gamelkoorn

Willemina Juliana b.1824 - Velp

Gasé

Willem Antonie Gerardus b.1951 - Amsterdam

Geelen

Alexander b.1990 - Rotterdam
Arthur b.1952 -
Daniel b.1988 - Rotterdam

Geijtenbeek

Cornelia b.1868 - Soest

Gelderblom

Aagje b.1941 - Stolwijk
Cornelia b.1882 - Stolwijk
Jacob b.1857 - Langerak
Lena b.1907 - Stolwijk
Neeltje b.1919 - Gorinchem

Gelling

Tessa Jolanda b.1963 - Amsterdam

Genders

Hendrika Johanna Maria -

Genow

Willem b.1823 - Zwammerdam

Gerritse

Adriana Willemina b.1924 - Gorinchem

Gerritsen

Gerritje b.1861 - Rheden
Hendrik Cornelis b.1907 - Amsterdam
Maria Francina Jacoba b.1892 - 's Gravenhage

Gersen

Aartje Johanna b.1889 - Oudenrijn
Adriaan Jacobus b.1878 - Bunnik
Antteunia Floracina b.1880 - Bunnik
Florus b.1879 - Bunnik
Gerritje b.1883 - Oudenrijn
Geurt b.1893 - Oudenrijn
Gijsbert b.1887 - Oudenrijn
Jacobus b.1848 - Oudenrijn
Samuel b.1876 - Bunnik
Samuel b.1852 - Oudenrijn
Samuel b.1884 - Oudenrijn
Teuntje b.1880 - Oudenrijn
Teuntje (R) b.1880 - Oudenrijn

Gersie

Anna Catharina b.1826 - Bodegraven

Gerwig

Dirkje Clazina b.1904 - Breukelen-Nijenrode

Geurts

Jahannes Antonius Cornelis Maria m.1972 - Schoonhoven

Geyskes

Gijsbertus Clarinus Cornelis b.1875 - Woudenberg

Gielissen

Maria b.1958 -

Gils

Irene Hillegonda b.1968 -
Jan b.1946 - Amsterdam
Robert Jan Pieter b.1970 - Zunderdorp

Glaser

Jacoba Adriana b.1915 - Nieuw Helvoet

Goddijn

Marinus b.1896 - Rotterdam

Goebel

Willem b.1901 - Leimuiden

Goedhart

Cornelis b.1854 - Woerden
Willem b.1811 - Langerak

Goense

Adrianus Hendrikus Cornelis b.1933 - Oldebroek
Irene Neeltje b.1953 - Amsterdam
Ivonne Wijnanda b.1954 - Amsterdam
Jordi Adrianus Burton b.1998 -
Melanie Vera b.1993 -
Renee Adrianus b.1964 - Amsterdam
Robert Cornelis Jacob b.1961 - Amsterdam

Goes

Astrid b.1958 - 's-Hertogenbosch

Goethart

Carolus Jacobus Hendrik b.1904 - Nieuw Helvoet

Gonsalves

Pedro -
Renate -

Goudkuil

Elsje b.1908 - Alphen

Goudriaan

Adriaan b.1943 - Dordrecht
Alexander b.1974 - Dordrecht
B.J. -
Gerrit b.1888 - Nieuwpoort
Tija b.1845 - Benschop

Gouwens

Hilligje b.1786 - Lekkerkerk
Johannes Marinus b.1867 - Rotterdam

Gouwswaard

Jannie b.1954 - Amsterdam

Graafland

Aartje Janna b.1905 - Bergambacht
Geertruida b.1902 - Zwammerdam
Grietje b.1915 -
Jan Cornelis b.1892 -
Neeltje b.1820 - 's Heeraartsberg

Grauss

Annetje b.1904 - Oud-Beijerland

Graveland

Annigje b.1864 - Hekendorp
Cornelis b.1832 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1877 - Waarder
Gijs Willem b.1852 - Gouda
Gijs Willem b.1887 - Gouderak
Gijsbert b.1866 - Gouderak
N.N. b.1893 - Arnhem
N.N. b.1883 - Arnhem
Neeltje b.1873 - Haastrecht
Neeltje b.1867 - Gouderak
Neeltje Gerrigje b.1869 - Gouderak

Greebe

Adrianus Gijsbertus b.1832 - Schoonrewoerd

Greeve

Johan b.1841 - Gouda

Greeven

Paul -

Griffioen

Aaltje b.1804 - Kamerik
Aaltje b.1904 - Kamerik
Dennis Willem -
Ester Christina -
Geertruida Sophia b.1965 - Rhoon
Hendrik b.1883 - Maarssen
Willem -

Groen

Edwin b.1986 - 's Gravenhage
Gerrit b.1841 - Langerak
Jannigje b.1881 - Werkendam
Jessica b.1988 - 's Gravenhage
Marrigje b.1792 - Haastrecht
Tessa b.1992 - 's Gravenhage
Willem m.1983 - 's Gravenhage
Willemina b.1870 - Langerak

Groenenberg

Bastiaan b.1873 - Rotterdam
Jacoba Maria b.1866 - Rhoon
Leendert b.1894 - Hardinxveld

Groenenbergh

Maria Hendrika b.1877 - Rotterdam

Groenendijk

Gerrit b.1888 - Alblasserdam
Jan Jacob -
Johannes Bernardus b.1857 - Rotterdam
NN b.1908 - Alblasserdam
Sara -
Wilhelmina Martina b.1917 - Rotterdam

Groenesteijn

Johanna b.1864 - Soest

Groeneveld

Adriana b.1801 - Nieuw Lekkerland
C. -
Gijsbertus b.1843 - Oudewater
Hermina Adriana b.1891 - Krimpen aan de Lek

Groenewald

Adriana b.1816 - Utrecht

Groeneweg

Cornelis b.1929 - Rotterdam

Groenewegen

Arie -
Maria Johanna b.1881 - Reeuwijk

Groeneweghe

Zwaantje m.1858 -

Grollé

Hendrik b.1876 - Dordrecht

Grootendorst

Arie b.1904 - Woerden

Groothuis

Ria -

Grotegoed

Maria b.1878 - Amsterdam
Willem m.1907 - Amsterdam

Grundmann

Bastiaan b.1881 - Woerden

Gubbels

Hans -

Guise

Jacob Antonie b.1899 - Rotterdam

Haak

Johanna Cecilia Catharina b.1881 - Rotterdam

Haaksman

Alida Geertruida -
Cornelia b.1828 - Vlist
Grietie Jansdr. b.1724 -
Grietie Jansdr. b.1725 -
Hendrick Jansz. b.1727 -
Jan Hendrickz. b.1695 - Lakerveld
Lijntje Jansdr. b.1732 -
Neeltje Jansdr. b.1730 -

Haars

Jozeph Fransiscus b.1864 - Utrecht
Maria Lamberta b.1886 - Jaarsveld
Teuntje b.1965 - Utrecht

Hacquebard

Grietje Johanna b.1887 - Leeuwarden

Hafkamp

Jacoba b.1888 - 's Graveland
Willem b.1859 - 's-Graveland

Hagen

Anthonius b.1892 - Rotterdam

Hagoort

Adriana b.1883 - Papekop
Adrianus b.1877 - Papekop
Cornelia b.1881 - Papekop
Cornelia b.1915 - Langerak
Cornelia Adriana b.1885 - Papekop
Cornelis b.1921 - Langerak
Geertje b.1834 - Papekop
Gerritje b.1879 - Papekop
Herman b.1868 - Nieuwland
Jacob b.1846 - Waarder
Jacob b.1890 - Papekop
Jacob b.1918 - Langerak
Jannigje b.1878 - Papekop
Macheltje b.1889 - Papekop
Maria b.1887 - Papekop
Maria b.1910 - Langerak
Maria Johanna b.1912 - Langerak
Merregje b.1876 - Papekop
Merrigje b.1874 - Papekop
Pieter b.1872 - Papekop
Willem Cornelis b.1869 - Papekop

Hajunga

Hillegonda Hermina Engelina Sophia b.1903 - Amsterdam

Hak

Adriana Johanna b.1882 - Nieuwerkerk a/d Amstel
Albertus Marinus b.1921 - Schoonhoven
Andre b.1964 - Schoonhoven
Franciscus Gerardus b.1955 - Schoonhoven
Pieter Willem b.1960 - Schoonhoven
Robert Martin b.1961 - Schoonhoven

Hakkaart

Franciscus b.1950 - Valkenswaard
Rutger b.1981 - Goes
Stephan b.1978 - Goes

Hakkersteeg

Maria b.1893 - Bergambacht

Halling

Arina Cornelia b.1908 - Stolwijk
Liedewij Cornelia Wilhelmina b.1899 - Stolwijk

Halliwall

Steve b.1951 - United Kingdom

Hameetman

Bartje b.1892 - Rotterdam

Hamerslag

Margaretha Crescentia Regina b.1901 - Rotterdam

Hamoen

Adriaan b.1862 - Ruwiel
Adriaan b.1946 - Loenen
Adriana b.1909 -
Antonia m.1946 - Abt De Meern
Antoon b.1873 - Breukelen-St.Pieters
Antoon b.1864 - Ruwiel
Augusta Johanna b.1941 - Loenen
Catharina Gertruida b.1904 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1836 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1872 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1904 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1868 -
Cornelia b.1918 - Vleuten
Cornelia Jacoba b.1887 - Maarssen
Cornelia Teuntje b.1897 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Cornelis b.1835 - Utrecht
Elisabeth b.1838 - Utrecht
Evert Jan b.1968 - Breukelen
Flora b.1875 - Utrecht
Floris b.1833 - Utrecht
Floris b.1909 - Utrecht
Floris b.1877 - Breukelen-St.Pieters
Floris b.1967 - Breukelen
Florus b.1907 -
Gerredina Jacoba b.1899 - Maarssen
Gerredina Jacoba (R) b.1899 - Maarssen
Gerrit b.1831 - Utrecht
Gerrit b.1869 - Breukelen-St.Pieters
Gerrit (R) b.1869 - Breukelen-St.Pieters
Gerrit b.1865 - Utrecht
Gerrit b.1892 - Maarssen
Gerrit (R) b.1892 - Maarssen
Gerrit b.1929 - Maarssen
Gerrit Adriaan b.1905 - Vleuten
Gerrit Floris b.1861 - Ruwiel
Gerrit Willem b.1910 - Vleuten
Grietje b.1863 - Utrecht
Jacoba Maria b.1891 - Maarssen
Jacoba Trijntje b.1920 - Maarssen
Jan b.1935 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Jan Gerrit b.1911 - Breukelen-St. Pieters
Jannetje b.1864 - Utrecht
Jannetje (R) b.1864 - Utrecht
Johan b.1866 - Ruwiel
Johanna Ernestina b.1901 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Julianus Wilhelm b.1939 - Loenen
Julianus Wilhelm b.1943 - Loenen
Julianus Wilhelm b.1970 - Breukelen
Maartje b.1894 - Maarssen
Marcelis b.1860 - Ruwiel
N.N. b.1905 -
N.N. b.1891 -
N.N. b.1875 -
N.N. b.1914 -
Pieter b.1940 - Oudenbosch
Richardus Gerrit b.1904 - Veldhuizen
Teunis b.1914 - Utrecht
Teunis (R) b.1914 - Utrecht
Teunis b.1945 - Oudenrijn
Teunis Adrianus b.1924 - Maarssen
Teunis Gerrit b.1896 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Teuntje b.1900 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Th. m.1954 - Nieuwveen
Thijme b.1927 - Maarssen
Thijmen b.1867 - Utrecht
Thijmen (R) b.1867 - Utrecht
Thijmen b.1802 - Veldhuizen
Thijmen (R) b.1802 - Veldhuizen
Thijmen b.1936 - Loenen
Tijmen b.1859 - Ruwiel
Tijmen b.1839 - Utrecht
Tijmen b.1841 - Utrecht
Tijmen b.1843 - Utrecht
Trijntje b.1905 - Utrecht
Trijntje b.1943 -
Willem b.1871 - Breukelen-St.Pieters
Willemijntje Sofia Cornelia b.1914 - Vleuten
Willemijntje Sofia Cornelia (R) b.1914 - Vleuten

Hanegraaff

Helena Maria b.1966 -

Hardam

Bastiaan b.1812 - Papendrecht

Hardenbol

Aaltje Teunisdr c.1721 - Langerak
Aart b.1791 - Jaarsveld
Aart (R) b.1791 - Jaarsveld
Aart -
Adriaantje m.1926 - Alblasserdam
Aeltje c.1727 - Langerak
Annigje b.1823 - Lopik
Annigje b.1826 - Lopik
Arij Teunisz b.1720 - Langerak
Cnelis Teuniszn c.1724 - Langerak
Cornelia c.1725 - Langerak
Cornelis Aerts b.1735 - Jaarsveld
Hendrika b.1780 -
Jacobus b.1830 - Lopik
Jan Cornelisz b.1784 - Lopik
Teunis Cornelis b.1692 - Achthoven

Haring

Maarten b.1848 - Wilnis

Harkes

Aart Adrianus b.1947 - Hazerswoude
Chilo b.1974 - Hazerswoude
Ivy b.1977 - Leiderdorp

Hart

Eliaz Anthonij b.1886 - Zierikzee

Hartog

Elisabeth Cornelia b.1908 -
Hendrik b.1811 - Benschop

Hartsvelt

Hermijntje m.1752 - Lopik

Hawkins

Janette b.1941 - Rockhampton (Australia)

Hazen

Dirkje b.1851 - Moordrecht
Geertruida b.1846 - Moordrecht
Geertruida b.1849 - Moordrecht
Jan b.1816 - Schoonhoven

Hazenberg

Bouke Pier -

Heemskerk

Elisabeth Cornelia b.1919 - Haarlem
Rilana b.1974 - 's Gravenhage

Heerder

Johanna Carolina d.1919 -

Heesen

Eduard Cornelis -

Heij

Adriana b.1895 - Reeuwijk

Heijkoop

Annigje b.1868 - Kamerik
Bart c.1778 - Meerkerk
Barth c.1756 - Polsbroek
Bartholomeus Ariensz b.1709 - Meerkerkerbroek
Dirkje m.1917 - Oud Alblas
Gijsbert Ponsse Bartholomeus c.1749 - Polsbroek
Hendrik c.1747 - Polsbroek
Leendert c.1753 - Polsbroek
Lijsje m.1916 - Oud Alblas
Margrietje c.1751 - Polsbroek
Merrigje Borts b.1797 - Meerkerk
Pietertje b.1899 - Leerbroek
Teunis b.1807 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Willem c.1787 - Meerkerk
Willempje Gijsberts b.1794 - Meerkerk

Heijneman

Theodorus b.1913 - Alphen aan den Rijn

Heikoop

Klaasje b.1846 - Lopik

Heiligers

Steintje b.1874 - Werkendam

Heinenberg

Heimen b.1867 - Meerkerk

Hekking

Anna Sophia b.1902 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1893 - Rotterdam
Bart b.1896 - Rotterdam
Bastiaan b.1898 - Rotterdam
Bernard b.1888 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1884 - Rotterdam
Frans Jacob b.1901 - Lekkerkerk
Johannes m.1882 - Kralingen
Johannes b.1891 - Rotterdam
Nelis b.1896 - Rotterdam
Teuntje b.1886 - Rotterdam
Teuntje b.1882 - Rotterdam

Hellingman

Kim Marianna b.1986 - Almere
Nick Xander b.1988 - Almere
Oscar b.1963 - Amsterdam
Roy Erik b.1984 - Almere

Helmich

Alida Maria b.1911 - Broek in Waterland

Helmkamp

Willem -

Helmos

Martinus b.1905 - Dordrecht

Helsloot

Aafje Aagje b.1940 - Jaarsveld
Teuntje Jacoba b.1876 - Lopik

Hemelrood

Cornelis b.1885 -

Hendriks

Hendrik -
Joostgen m.1634 - Meerkerk

Hennipman

Elbert Pieter b.1852 - Diemen

Henrotte

Astrid -
Evert -
Hein -
Jan -
Janneke -
Leo -
Ron -
Theo -

Hermans

Reinier -

Herwig

Pietertje b.1887 - Alblasserdam

Hessel

Jan Willem b.1880 - Utrecht

Hesselink

Harry -

Hesselius

Janke b.1895 - Sneek

Heuvel

Jake -

Heuving

Raimond b.1975 - Dordrecht
Robert b.1977 - Rotterdam
Willem Cornelis b.1945 - Rotterdam

Hijink

Wilhelmina Aleida -

Hijkoop

Hendrika Cornelia b.1938 - Utrecht

Hijlkema

Geertruida Elisabeth Theresia b.1955 - Groningen

Hilgeman

Hendrik -
Willem b.1816 - Kamerik

Hilgerman

Metje b.1891 - Kamerik
Pieternella b.1909 - Kamerik

Hillegers

Nelletje Frederika b.1907 - Amsterdam

Hinkel

Bev b.1946 -

Hobbes

Anne Maria b.1946 - Delden

Hoedeman

Elbert b.1834 - Houten
Roelof b.1837 - Houten

Hoefakker

Gerrit Marinus b.1931 - Driebergen

Hoegee

Arie Jan b.1962 - IJsselstein
Bjorn Benjamin Franklin b.1999 - Harderwijk
Franciscus Hendrikus b.1935 - IJsselstein
Franciscus Hendrikus b.1959 - Lopik
Fransiscus Hendrikus Junior b.1981 - IJsselstein
Jenneke b.1968 - IJsselstein
Jesper Tonny b.1994 - Nieuwegein
Kim b.1980 - IJsselstein
Kris b.1994 - Nieuwegein
Lieselotte b.1991 - Benschop
Lucas b.1998 - IJsselstein
Marjo b.1958 - IJsselstein
Priscilla b.1993 - Nieuwegein
Raymond b.1970 - IJsselstein
Robin Naomi b.1992 - Wageningen
Soraya Maria b.1995 - Woerden
Tonny b.1964 - IJsselstein
Wilhelmus Marinus b.1963 - IJsselstein

Hoeijenbos

Jannigje b.1904 - Ameide

Hoek

Grietje b.1920 - Noordwijk
Jacqueline b.1978 -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Living -
Marijke Johanna -
Marinus -
Nel b.1915 - Noordwijk
Pietje Neeltje b.1901 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Willem b.1888 - Noordwijk

Hoeks

Johannes Cornelis b.1887 - Dordrecht

Hoenderdaal

Willemina b.1823 - Maartensdijk

Hoetmer

Johanna Martina b.1948 - 's Gravenhage

Hoevens

Antje Ariaantje b.1884 - Meerkerk
Ariaantje b.1885 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1891 - Arkel
Gerdina Maria b.1888 - Arkel
Jan b.1882 - Meerkerk
Marinus Adrianus b.1857 - Alblasserdam
Pieter b.1880 - Meerkerk

Hoevers

Hendrik b.1851 - Rheden
Neeltje b.1895 - Arnhem

Hoffland

Cornelia b.1882 - Bergambacht
Maria m.1808 - Bergambacht

Hofkens

Petrus Adrianus Maria b.1963 - Tilburg
Remco Johannes b.1993 - Tilburg

Hofland

Adriaan -
Antje b.1900 -
Hendrik -
Leendert b.1870 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Leonard b.1906 - Richland TWP USA
Maria b.1859 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Neeltje m.1865 - Waarder

Hofman

Cornelia b.1814 - Klundert
Dirk b.1850 - Hillegersberg
Dirk b.1842 - Hillegersberg
Heidy -
Leendert Jacob b.1900 - Hillegersberg
Pleuntje Teuntje m.1830 -

Hofstede

Matje d.1923 -
Salomon b.1828 - Rotterdam

Hofstee

Bouwe b.1934 - Zuilen
Bouwe b.1964 - Maarssen
Elizabeth Johanna b.1966 - Maarssen
Pim b.1993 - Maarssen
Suzanne Martine b.1991 - Utrecht

Hofstra

Barb b.1955 -

Hofwegen

Hendrik b.1816 - Papendrecht

Hogenboezem

Adriana -

Hogendoorn

Antoon b.1891 - Ruwiel
Arie b.1829 - Vliet Haastrecht
Arie (R) b.1829 - Vliet Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1842 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1811 - Vianen
Cornelis b.1856 - Woerden
Elisabeth b.1884 - Lopik
Elizabeth Cornelia b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Gijsbert b.1857 - Harmelen
Gijsbert (R) b.1857 - Harmelen
Gijsbert b.1792 - Lopik
Grietje b.1849 -
Hage b.1899 - Wilnis
Hendrik b.1868 - Haastrecht
Jan Leendert b.1873 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna (Janna) m.1848 - Haastrecht
Johanna (Janna) (R) m.1848 - Haastrecht
Lambertus b.1870 - Lekkerkerk
Maarten b.1872 - Lekkerkerk
Maarten b.1875 - Lekkerkerk
Marrigje b.1823 - Vliet
Marrigje (R) b.1823 - Vliet
N.N. b.1883 - Zwammerdam
Neeltje b.1858 - Bergambacht
NN b.1889 - Zwammerdam
NN b.1889 - Zwammerdam
NN b.1889 - Zwammerdam
Pieter b.1869 - Vlist
Teuntje b.1886 - Zwammerdam
Teuntje b.1888 - Zwammerdam
Teuntje (R) b.1888 - Zwammerdam
Willem b.1887 - Zwammerdam
Willem b.1891 - Zwammerdam

Hogerhuis

Wiebe m.1955 - Jaarsveld

Hogervorst

Elsje Wilhelmina b.1886 - Hoenkoop

Hol

Antonia b.1895 - Dordrecht
Carolina b.1902 - Amsterdam
Cornelia Alberdina b.1899 - Dordrecht
Cornelis b.1878 - Achttienhoven
Dirk b.1904 - Amsterdam
Grietje Petronella b.1929 - Ede
Hendrik b.1866 - Dordrecht
Hendrika Gerdina b.1891 - Dordrecht
Sara b.1908 - Dordrecht

Holewijn

Dominique b.1998 -
Johan E. b.1964 -
Marjolein b.1993 -
Robin b.1995 -

Hollebeek

Hendrik c.1753 - Leiden
Maria c.1789 - Leiden

Holleman

Johanna b.1899 - Haarlemmermeer

Holler

Jannigje m.1899 - Lexmond

Hölscher

Hendrika b.1939 - Almelo

Holswilder

Margaretha b.1899 - Schiedam

Hommering

Hans -

Honig

Pieter b.1878 - Zuid en Noord Schermer

Honingh

Bram b.1996 -
Daan b.1998 -
Erwin b.1969 - Monnickendam
Frederik b.1942 - Durgerdam
Jeroen b.1972 - Monnickendam
Michiel b.1976 - Purmerend
Willempje b.1886 - Katwoude

Honkoop

Adriana -
Alberta Neeltje Wilhelmina -
Elizabeth b.1854 - Stolwijk
Helena Cornelia Margaretha b.1940 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1926 - Stolwijk
Klaas Cornelis b.1908 - Stolwijk
Neeltje Wilhelmina -
Pieter b.1896 - Stolwijk
Pieter b.1928 - Stolwijk
Pieter -
Willem Arie b.1932 - Stolwijk

Hoogehout

Johannes b.1914 - Amsterdam

Hoogenboezem

Adriana Cornelia b.1862 - Lekkerkerk
Adrianus b.1823 - Lekkerkerk
Adrianus b.1866 - Lekkerkerk
Adrianus b.1777 - Lekkerkerk
Ariaantje b.1786 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1808 - Nieuwland
Cornelis b.1855 - Lekkerkerk
Daniel b.1858 - Schiedam
Dirk b.1884 - Lekkerkerk
Gijsbert b.1861 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1858 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrik b.1883 - Lekkerkerk
Hesterina b.1856 - Lekkerkerk
Jaapje b.1775 - Lekkerkerk
Jacob b.1858 -
Jan b.1847 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna Adriana b.1863 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna Adriana b.1861 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1857 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1854 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1865 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1853 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1856 - Lekkerkerk
Lijntje b.1859 - Lekkerkerk
Lijntje b.1849 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus b.1851 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus b.1852 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus b.1851 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus b.1853 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter c.1751 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1821 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje b.1776 - Lekkerkerk

Hoogenboom

Abraham b.1829 - Rotterdam
Abraham b.1865 - Rotterdam
Abraham Arie b.1870 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1855 - Rotterdam
Alida b.1871 - Rotterdam
Alida Wilhelmina b.1869 - Rotterdam
Anna Maria Magthilda b.1859 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Margaretha b.1854 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1857 - Rotterdam
Machiel b.1870 - Snelrewaard
N.N. b.1863 - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1866 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Johanna b.1867 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Magdalena b.1860 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Magdalena b.1861 - Rotterdam
Wijntje b.1879 - Hoenkoop

Hoogendam

Pieter b.1904 - Zegwaart

Hoogendijk

Adriana b.1857 - Bodegraven
Adriana (R) b.1857 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1825 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Arie Cornelis b.1866 - Bodegraven
Cornelis b.1886 - Capelle aan den IJssel
Ewout b.1869 - Bodegraven
Jannetje b.1873 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1852 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1855 - Bodegraven

Hoogendoorn

Aartje b.1881 - Houten
Aartje b.1854 - Bergambacht
Adriana b.1917 - Harmelen
Adriana b.1893 - Langeruigeweide
Adriana Cornelia b.1895 - Langeruigeweide
Adriana Johanna b.1869 - Voorschoten
Adriana Johanna Petronella b.1873 - Voorschoten
Anna Willemijntje b.1872 - Harmelen
Arie b.1874 - Kamerik
Arie b.1846 - Gouderak
Arie Wouters b.1886 - Voorschoten
Arie Wouters (R) b.1886 - Voorschoten
Cornelia b.1861 - Gouderak
Dirk b.1822 - Loenersloot
Dirk Gijsbertus b.1900 - 's Gravenhage
Elisabeth -
Fijtje b.1852 - Kockengen
Floris b.1885 - Zwammerdam
Geertje b.1857 - Waarder
Gerrit Cornelis b.1870 - Voorschoten
Gijsberta b.1877 - Ruwiel
Gijsbertus Dirk b.1875 - Waarder
Grietje b.1864 - Kockengen
Hage b.1940 -
Jan b.1859 - Harmelen
Jan Arie b.1868 - Voorschoten
Klazina Maria Adriana b.1865 - Voorschoten
Klazina Maria Adriana (R) b.1865 - Voorschoten
Maarten m.1928 - Waddenoijen
Maarten Marinus b.1876 - Lekkerkerk
Margaretha Adriana b.1913 -
Maria b.1892 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Maria Clasina b.1863 - Voorschoten
Marretje b.1912 - Woerden
Marrigje b.1877 - Houten
Meindert b.1866 - Langeruigeweide
Paulina b.1860 - Bergambacht
Paulus b.1794 - Ouderkerk
Pieter b.1826 - Oudewater
Poncieo Wouterse b.1866 - Voorschoten
Resina b.1862 - Wilnis
Teunis WIllem -
Teuntje b.1882 - Wilnis
Thomas b.1826 - Lekkerkerk
Thymen Gijsbertus b.1915 - Harmelen
Willem b.1823 - Wilnis
Willem Teunis -
Willemijntje b.1891 - Wijngaarden
Willy Elisabeth -
Wim -
Wouterse b.1824 - Zwammerdam
Wouterse (R) b.1824 - Zwammerdam

Hoogeveen

Johanna Maria b.1922 - Bleiswijk
Rick b.1949 - Sas van Gent
W. m.1967 - Maarssen
Willempje Bartha b.1911 - Almelo

Hoogland

Anna Maria Carolina b.1919 - Overschie
Anna Maria b.1931 - Kethel
Carolina Anna Maria b.1908 - Schiedam
Carolina Anna Maria b.1946 - Schiedam
Cornelis b.1935 - Kethel
Elisabeth Albertina Pietertje b.1943 - Rotterdam
Gijsbertus b.1882 - Overschie
Gijsbertus b.1939 - Kethel
Gijsbertus Jan Marinus b.1938 - Schiedam
Jacobus b.1947 - Rotterdam
Jan Marinus b.1912 - Schiedam
Jan Marinus b.1945 - Rotterdam
Johannes b.1904 - Kethel
Johannes b.1941 - Kethel
Maria Johanna b.1923 - Overschie
Marinus Jan b.1918 - Overschie
Marylou b.1970 - Schiedam
Pietertje b.1933 - Kethel

Hoogstra(a)ten

Petronella Jansse c.1722 - Haastrecht

Hoogvliet

Adriaantje b.1887 - Strijen

Hoogwerf

Jacob b.1908 - Rotterdam

Hooijer

Gerritje b.1899 - Hoevelaken

Hooijkaas

Klara Lideweina b.1873 - Schoonhoven

Hooikaas

Bastiaan -

Hoonhout

Hillegonda Jacoba b.1942 - 's Gravenhage

Hopman

Kersten Ursula Johanna m.1991 - Egmond aan Zee

Hoppenbrouwers

Elin -
Harrit -
Toon -

Hordijk

Robert Dammes -

Horstman

Gerrigje b.1874 - Leerdam
Gerrit b.1865 - Leerdam
Goudina b.1859 - Benschop
Hendrikje b.1862 - Leerdam
Johanna b.1864 - Leerdam
NN b.1861 - Leerdam
NN b.1866 - Leerdam
Teunis b.1825 - Everdingen

Hortensius

Cornelia b.1887 - Gouda
Cornelius b.1889 - Gouda
Jacobus Lambertus b.1859 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Jan b.1885 - Gouda
Pieter -
Sara Klazina b.1882 - Gouda

Hougee

Adriaantje b.1882 - IJsselmonde
Arie b.1837 - Vreeswijk
Cornelis b.1834 - Vreeswijk
Huibertje b.1827 - Vreeswijk
Huibertje b.1829 - Vreeswijk
Huibertus b.1844 - Vreeswijk
Nicolaas b.1840 - Vreeswijk
NN b.1826 - Vreeswijk
Paulus Hendrikus b.1803 - Vreeswijk
Teunis b.1831 - Vreeswijk

Houthuizen

H.C. m.1958 - Maarn

Houtman

Adriana Gijsberta b.1912 - Gouda
Jacques Laurent Allan b.1972 - Tilburg
Janna b.1902 - Oudshoorn
Monique Angelina Edwardinne b.1969 - Wormerveer
Raymund Antoon Angelica Maria b.1942 - Weert

Houweling

Alida Maria b.1883 - Brandwijk
Arendje b.1835 -
Josephus Johannes Maria b.1944 - Nieuwer-Amstel

Hovenkamp

H. m.1971 - Zeist

Hubens

Franciscus Maria Johannes m.1989 - Dordrecht

Huber

Jolante b.1963 - Widuchowa, PL
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1887 - Rotterdam

Hubert

Agatha b.1803 - IJsselstein

Huigen

Adrianus b.1863 - Zoelen
Adrianus b.1894 - Leerdam
Bernardus Adrianus b.1892 - Leerdam
Dirk Jan b.1895 - Zoelen
Goudina b.1879 - Leerdam
Teunis Adrianus b.1891 - Leerdam

Huigens

Antoon Jan Gerard -

Huijboom

Anna Christina b.1936 - Haarlem

Huijbregts

Johanna m.1920 - Breda

Huijskes

Jan b.1913 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

Huijzer

Gerrit b.1782 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1817 -
Wouter b.1820 - Lopik

Huiser

Maria b.1822 - Zevender

Huisman

Aaltje b.1885 - Zevenhoven
Arie b.1885 - Gouderak
Barbera b.1848 - Stolwijk
Jan -
Maria b.1797 - Lexmond
Maria b.1860 - Hekendorp
Pieter -
Pieter b.1895 - Zevenhoven
Teuntje Pietertje b.1898 -

Huizenga

Abel b.1899 - Bedum

Huizinga Van Der Woude

Tryntje Helena b.1852 - Groningen

Hukshorn

Johanna Catharina -

Hulscher

Alida Clasina b.1909 - Alphen a/d Rijn

Hulstede

Anna Sophia b.1837 - Rotterdam

Hulstijn

Agatha Judith b.1854 - Naaldwijk
Huberta b.1858 - Naaldwijk
Judith Wilhelmina b.1856 - Naaldwijk
Maria Aagje b.1848 - Naaldwijk
N.N. b.1850 -
Nicolaas b.1864 - Rotterdam
Reyer b.1817 - Loenen

Hunderman

Dirkje b.1841 - Groningen

Huyskes

Maria Johanna b.1914 - Hillegersberg
Marinus d.1995 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1890 - Hillegersberg
Willem -

Huyzer

Anton b.1936 - Sliedrecht
Gerardus Johannes b.1984 - Sliedrecht
Johannes b.1949 - Sliedrecht
Marinus b.1976 - Dordrecht
Steintje b.1932 - Sliedrecht
Teunis b.1971 - Dordrecht

Ihajji

Abdelbaki b.1959 - Isouficin, Morocco

Immerzeel

Marretje b.1913 - Zevenhoven

in 't Hout

Floris b.1887 - Zevenhuizen
Hermanus b.1900 - Zevenhuizen
Jacobus b.1891 - Zevenhuizen
Jan b.1850 -
Jan Dirk b.1897 - Zevenhuizen
Maria b.1880 - Zevenhuizen
Pieter b.1883 - Zevenhuizen
Pietje b.1895 - Zevenhuizen
Wouterina b.1877 - Zevenhuizen

Ingwersen

Marianne -
Robby Bert -
Rudolph -

Isarin

Philippus Jacobus b.1863 - Bodegraven

Itjeshorst

Hendrik b.1783 - IJsselstein
Maria b.1838 -

Iwema

Anna Elisabeth b.1958 - Middenmeer

Jaarsveld

Hendrik b.1750 -
Maria b.1746 -

Jaasma

Neeltje b.1939 - Amsterdam

Jachysen

Regin -

Jager

Brenda Elaine b.1972 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Brian James b.1977 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
John b.1939 - Waddinxveen
Lorraine Susan b.1976 - Edmonton, AB, Canada

Jans

Maritge m.1675 -
Marrigje b.1601 - Ameide
Mayke m.1648 - Meerkerk
Willem Johan Pieter b.1894 - 's Gravenhage

Janse

Herman Hubertus b.1901 - 's Gravenhage

Jansen

Cornelis -
G.M. m.1969 - Elst
Gerarda Woltera b.1920 - Amsterdam
Gerardina b.1894 - 's Gravenhage
Gerrit Pieter b.1950 - Andelst
Harmen m.1641 - Meerkerk
Hendrik Willem Thedorus m.1913 - Werkhoven
Johannes b.1868 - 's Gravenhage
Maatje Francina b.1950 - Goes
Machtilda Maria b.1879 - Haastrecht
Maria -
Tonia Hendrika b.1884 - Almelo

Jansen van de Geer

Jan b.1927 - Laag Nieuwkoop

Jansen

Willempje b.1831 - Ede
Willempje (R) b.1831 - Ede

Jansens

Hermanus b.1906 - Hoogeveen

Janssen

Martha Helena b.1902 - Apen, BRD

Janszen

Celia b.1878 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Geertrui b.1869 - Oudshoorn

Janzon

Astrid Louise b.1955 - Rotterdam
Charlotte Hendrika Maria b.1993 - Geervliet
Karin Patricia b.1967 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Rene Johan Martin b.1958 - Rotterdam
Steven b.1925 - Rotterdam

Jasse

Jannigie c.1700 - Lexmond
Jantie c.1707 - Lexmond
Jantie c.1709 - Lexmond
Knelis c.1697 - Heijcop

Jasse Spinhove

Aart Cornelisse c.1663 - Lexmond

Jelies

Ina b.1968 - Schoonoord

Jellema

Anke -

Jenné

Hendrik b.1874 - Linschoten
Neeltje b.1895 - Linschoten

Jensen

Kirsten Janny b.1947 -

Jenting

H.J. (Miep) -

Jiljerda

Agnes b.1961 - Ouder-Amstel
Baukje Hilligje b.1963 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Ingrid b.1960 - Ouder-Amstel
Jolanda b.1965 - Amstelveen
Tjitte b.1933 - Dantumadeel-Akkerwoude

Jochems

Gerrit Willem b.1885 - Velp

Jochemsen

G.J. m.1988 - Renswoude

Jongbloet

G. m.1949 - Amsterdam

Jongeboer

Barbara -
Betty -
Esther -
Jacob b.1921 -
Nely -
Petra -

Jongejan

Albertus b.1925 - 's Gravenhage
Pieter b.1852 - St. Maarten

Jongeneel

Barbera b.1927 - Reeuwijk

Jongerheld

Cornelia Ariesse c.1745 - Bergambacht

Jongkind

Annigje b.1872 - Meerkerk

Jongsma

Caroline b.1965 - Amsterdam

Jonker

D. b.1912 -
Eliza b.1844 - Alblasserdam
Elizabeth b.1800 - Bodegraven
Johan b.1888 - Haarlemmermeer
Leendert b.1815 -

Jonkers

Lamberdina (Diena) b.1811 - IJsselstein
Willem b.1850 - Jaarsveld

Joop

Linda -

Joosten

Jantine b.1932 - Rotterdam

Kaashoek

Maria Johanna -

Kaatee

Piet b.1951 - Uithoorn
Sylvia b.1979 - De Hoef
Yvonne b.1976 - Amstelveen

Kaelen

Angelique Jozefa Maris b.1969 - Maastricht

Kagchelland

Wilma b.1950 - Rotterdam

Kalkman

Adriana Maria b.1859 - Lekkerkerk
Hilligje b.1810 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje b.1740 - Bergambacht
Marija b.1807 - Lekkerkerk

Kalksma

Simon b.1871 - Zeist

Kalshoven

Willem b.1887 - Ter Aar

Kamer

Hendrika b.1915 - Ridderkerk

Kamerbeek

Carel Hendrik b.1866 - Rotterdam

Kamermans

Rietje m.1959 - Kamerik

Kammeijer

Gerard David b.1914 -

Kamminga

Joan b.1957 - ON, Canada

Kamphuis

Johanna Hendrika b.1878 - Arnhem

Kamsteeg

Krijntje b.1895 - Hardinxveld

Kappeteijn

Maria Francina Jacoba b.1917 - Rotterdam

Kappetijn

Aaltje b.1851 - Bergambacht
Aaltje b.1844 - Bergambacht
Aantje b.1828 - Bergambacht
Aart b.1846 - Bergambacht
Aart b.1872 - Delfshaven
Aart b.1907 - Bergambacht
Aart b.1936 - Leiden
Adrianus Cornelis b.1910 - Den Helder
Alida b.1893 - Ammerstol
Annigje b.1881 - Ammerstol
Annigje b.1884 - Ammerstol
Anny b.1916 - Rotterdam
Aplonia Jacoba b.1898 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1848 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1877 - Delfshaven
Arie b.1921 - Ammerstol
Arnold b.1958 - 's Gravenhage
Bartel Willem b.1903 - Rotterdam
Bernardina Paulina b.1902 - Rotterdam
Bertha b.1953 - 's Gravenhage
Bertha b.1958 - 's Gravenhage
Catharina b.1962 - 's Gravenhage
Christine b.1951 - 's Gravenhage
Cornelia b.1889 - Ammerstol
Cornelia Anthonius b.1882 - Delfshaven
Cornelia Maria b.1927 - 's Gravenhage
Cornelis b.1843 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1896 - Ammerstol
Cornelis Dirk b.1900 - Rotterdam
Cornelis Johannes b.1894 - Rotterdam
Dick b.1930 - Rotterdam
Diederika Cornelia b.1904 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1886 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1885 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1912 - Ammerstol
Dirk b.1914 - Rotterdam
Dirkje b.1891 - Rotterdam
Dirkje Johanna b.1896 - Rotterdam
Fenna Johanna b.1874 - Delfshaven
Fenna Paulina b.1905 - Rotterdam
Frank Dirk Henri b.1943 - Rotterdam
Frederik Gerardus b.1892 - Rotterdam
Frederik Johannes b.1923 - Rotterdam
Frederik Karel b.1949 - 's Gravenhage
Geert b.1949 - Rotterdam
Geertrui b.1872 - Bergambacht
Geertruida b.1917 - Bergambacht
Gerrit b.1963 - Delft
Gijsbertus b.1957 - 's Gravenhage
Golida Johanna b.1952 - Rotterdam
Grietje b.1870 - Delfshaven
Grietje b.1874 - Bergambacht
Grietje b.1875 - Bergambacht
Grietje b.1880 - Ammerstol
Grietje b.1883 - Ammerstol
Grietje b.1892 - Rotterdam
Grietje b.1946 - Bergambacht
Grietje Bastiana b.1900 - Rotterdam
Helene b.1940 - Bergambacht
Helmuth b.1938 - Bergambacht
Hendrik Anton b.1929 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrik Anton b.1955 - 's Gravenhage
Herman b.1964 - Wateringen
Hermann Dietrich b.1935 - Bergambacht
Jacomijntje b.1920 - Rotterdam
Jan Roelof b.1867 - Delfshaven
Jan Roelof b.1902 - Rotterdam
Jan Roelof b.1905 - Den Helder
Jan Roelof b.1943 - 's Gravenhage
Jan Roelof b.1938 - Rotterdam
Jan Roelof b.1959 - 's Gravenhage
Janna Maria b.1880 - Bergambacht
Janna Maria (R) b.1880 - Bergambacht
Janna Maria b.1924 - Ammerstol
Janna Maria b.1949 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1876 - Ammerstol
Jannigje b.1877 - Ammerstol
Jansje b.1876 - Bergambacht
Johanna b.1855 - Bergambacht
Johanna b.1943 - Leiden
Johanna b.1958 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna Adriana b.1918 - Rotterdam
Johanna Eugenie b.1947 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna Petronella b.1909 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1809 - Benschop
Johannes b.1862 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1858 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1878 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1887 - Ammerstol
Johannes b.1887 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1890 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1934 - Bergambacht
Johannes Cornelis b.1866 - Delfshaven
Johannes Cornelis b.1917 - Rotterdam
Johannes Lodewicus Eduardus b.1966 - Delft
Johannes Willem Hendrik b.1928 - Rotterdam
Klaasje b.1933 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1941 - Leiden
Maria Alida b.1882 - Delfshaven
Maria Alida b.1906 - Maassluis
Maria Cornelia b.1926 - 's Gravenhage
Maria Elisabeth b.1895 - Rotterdam
Maria Hendrika b.1906 - Den Helder
Marit b.1974 - Rotterdam
Marjon b.1946 - Rotterdam
Marrigje b.1852 - Bergambacht
Nathalie Eleonora b.1969 - 's Gravenhage
Peter b.1912 - Bergambacht
Peter b.1939 - Leiden
Pietertje b.1905 - Bergambacht
Pietertje b.1915 - Ammerstol
Rene b.1954 - 's Gravenhage
Roelof b.1877 - Delfshaven
Roelof Arie b.1879 - Delfshaven
Ronald b.1960 - 's Gravenhage
Rudolf Johannes Leendert b.1939 - Rotterdam
Sandy b.1972 - Rotterdam
Sara b.1923 - Rotterdam
Simion b.1945 - Bergambacht
Sonja b.1953 - 's Gravenhage
Steven b.1926 - Ammerstol
Wilhelmina Frederika b.1912 - Rotterdam
Willem Jan b.1959 - 's Gravenhage
Woutrijna b.1909 - Schoonhoven
Woutrijna b.1926 - Ammerstol
Ynze Jelle Johannes b.1945 - Rotterdam

Kapteijn

Aardje b.1917 -
Annelies b.1969 - Stolwijk
Cornelia b.1816 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis b.1858 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis b.1887 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis b.1921 -
Cornelis -
Dennis -
Dirk b.1880 -
Fijgje b.1878 -
Fijgje b.1882 -
Fop b.1882 -
Gerrit -
Grietje Maria b.1907 - Stolwijk
Grietje Maria (R) b.1907 - Stolwijk
Hendrik b.1939 - Hoog Blokland
Hendrik (R) b.1939 - Hoog Blokland
Joost Marie b.1903 - Maasland
Margje Maria b.1876 - Stolwijk
Maria -
Martina b.1967 - Stolwijk
N.N. b.1885 -
N.N. b.1887 -
N.N. b.1889 -
Neeltje -
Trijntje b.1859 - Stolwijk
Trijntje b.1877 -
Trijntje Fijgje b.1890 -

Kaptein

Anna b.1802 - Lekkerkerk
Martijntje b.1866 - Bergambacht

Kapteyn

Adriana -
Anna -
Arie b.1908 - Stolwijk
Arie -
Arie -
Arie -
Arie -
Arie Jacobus -
Arina -
Catharina Anna -
Cornelia Elizabeth -
Dirk b.1881 - Stolwijk
Dirk -
Dominique -
Fop b.1876 - Stolwijk
Fop -
Maria -
Maria -
Pietertje -
Willem -
Yolanda Renata -

Karelse

Catharina Adriana b.1915 - IJsselstein

Karreman

Theodora Maria b.1835 - Rotterdam

Kars

Gijsbertje b.1840 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Klaas b.1848 - Hoogblokland

Karsdorp

Maarten Dirk b.1904 -

Karsemeijer

Adriana b.1862 - Loenersloot-Oukoop
Barend b.1859 - Loenersloot
Hendrik b.1869 - Loenersloot
Hillegonda b.1864 - Loenersloot
Hilletje b.1865 - Loenersloot-Oukoop
Jacobus b.1866 - Loenersloot
Jan b.1834 - Loenersloot
Jan b.1868 - Loenersloot
Jan Jacobus b.1872 - Mijdrecht
Krijntje b.1887 - Loosdrecht
Marinus b.1870 - Loenersloot

Kasteleijn

Annigje b.1848 - IJsselstein
Arie Jansse b.1849 - IJsselstein
Elisabeth b.1875 - Utrecht
Gerritje b.1885 - Benschop
Gerritje (R) b.1885 - Benschop
Izaak b.1886 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1881 -
Marrigje b.1868 - Willeskop

Kastelein

Aagje b.1993 - Langeruigeweide
Aletha b.1806 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1862 - Langeruigeweide
Pieter b.1884 - Langeruigeweide
Willem b.1881 - Zegveld

Kastelijn

Arie Jansen b.1890 - Jaarsveld
Eliezabeth b.1882 - Lopik
Geertruj Teunisdr c.1776 - Benschop
Roelof b.1798 - Benschop

Kazius

Neeltje m.1929 - Moordrecht

Keereweer

Cornelia Maria b.1813 - Leiden
Cornelis m.1813 - Leiden
Maria Johanna b.1816 - Leiden

Kees

H. m.1948 -

Keesman

Maria b.1892 - Nieuwer-Amstel

Keij

Maria Johanna b.1873 - Gorinchem

Keijers

Joëlle Gerda Louise b.2006 - Weert
Randy Jacobus Servaes b.1981 - Weert

Keijzer

Dirk m.1944 - Gouda

Keizer

Abraham Cornelis b.1967 - De Hoef
Amber b.1999 - De Hoef
Cornelis b.1938 - De Hoef
Tom Pieter Abraham b.2002 - De Hoef

Kelfkens

Maria Elisabeth b.1902 - 's Gravenhage

Kemkes

Johanna Cornelia b.1914 - Snelrewaard

Kemp

Aertje Jans -
Annighje Jans -
Arie b.1871 - Rietveld
Arie Jansz -
Bastiaan b.1892 - Nieuwkoop
Cornelia b.1816 - IJsselstein
Dirk Jansz -
Dirkje b.1823 - IJsselstein
Grietje Jansdr b.1722 - IJsselstein
Henriette Elisabeth Maria b.1965 - Oudewater
Jacoba b.1898 - Rietveld
Jannigje b.1819 - IJsselstein
Johanna Jansdr -
Reinier b.1882 - Haastrecht
Steven b.1900 -
Willempje b.1822 - IJsselstein

Kemper

Cornelis Pieter b.1879 - Loosdrecht
Kasper Wilhelmus b.1912 - 's Gravenhage
Kasper Wilhelmus b.1935 - 's Gravenhage

Kentie

Adriaan Alexander b.1971 - Utrecht
Cornelis Matthijs b.1934 - Bergambacht
Cornelis Matthijs b.1968 - Nieuwpoort
Michelle b.2002 - Gorinchem
Rosemarie -
Theo b.1952 - Amsterdam

Keppel

Adriana b.1960 - Leerdam

Kerkhof

Neeltje b.1898 - Rotterdam

Kers

Hendrikje b.1872 - Lopik

Kersbergen

Adriana Christina b.1882 - Willeskop
Albertus b.1833 - Werkhoven
Alida b.1884 - Montfoort
Alida Adriana b.1880 - Montfoort
Annetje b.1835 - Werkhoven
Anthonia b.1874 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Anthonia b.1883 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Arie b.1830 - Werkhoven
Arie (R) b.1830 - Werkhoven
Arris b.1867 - Utrecht
Arzina Maria b.1851 - Willeskop
Corneleis b.1890 - Baarn
Cornelia b.1849 - Willeskop
Cornelia b.1879 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Cornelia Gerdina Antonia b.1881 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Cornelis b.1796 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1865 - Linschoten
Cornelis b.1871 - Linschoten
Cornelis b.1872 - Linschoten
Cornelis b.1841 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Cornelis b.1842 - Werkhoven
Cornelis b.1881 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Cornelis b.1888 - Baarn
Dirk b.1878 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Elisabeth b.1825 - Lekkerkerk
Ernst b.1861 -
Geertje b.1874 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Geertje b.1886 - Montfoort
Geertruida b.1889 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Gerardus Albertus b.1858 - Willeskop
Gerardus Albertus b.1860 - Willeskop
Gerrit b.1847 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Gerrit b.1887 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Gerrit Cornelis b.1878 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Gerritje b.1874 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Grietje b.1883 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Grietje b.1847 - Willeskop
Hendrina Cornelia b.1844 - Willeskop
Jacoba b.1866 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jacoba b.1868 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jan b.1876 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jan b.1880 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jan Cornelis b.1822 - Vreeswijk
Jan Janse b.1820 - Vreeswijk
Jan Janse b.1857 - Willeskop
Jan Janse b.1866 - Oudenrijn
Jan Janse b.1881 - Willeskop
Jannetje b.1865 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jannigje b.1876 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jannigje b.1877 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Margaretha b.1844 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Margje b.1827 - Werkhoven
Maria b.1885 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Marinus Cornelis b.1870 - Driebergen
Marrigje b.1837 - Werkhoven
Merretje b.1870 - Wijk bij Duurstede
N.N. b.1868 -
Neeltje b.1899 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Pieternella Cornelia b.1881 - Lopik
Teunis b.1818 -
Teunis b.1846 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Teunis b.1872 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Teunis Jan b.1852 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Teunis Jan b.1872 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Teunis Jan b.1872 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Teunis Jan b.1898 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Teuntje b.1837 - Benschop
Teuntje Cornelia b.1875 - Linschoten
Teuntje Margaretha b.1868 - Linschoten
Willem b.1887 - Baarn
Willem Gerardus Albertus b.1885 - Montfoort
Willemijntje b.1838 - Werkhoven
Willemijntje b.1886 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Wulphert b.1843 - Wijk bij Duurstede

Kersseboom

Johanna b.1809 - Zutphen

Kersten

Jelle b.1995 - Utrecht
Marcel m.1988 - Utrecht

Keur

Gerrigje b.1894 - Blokzijl

Keuter

Iny b.1934 -

Keyser

Roel d.1775 -

Kievit

Maria Cornelia b.1948 - Kamerik

Kiezebrink

Clazina b.1868 - Utrecht

Kiffen

Bas b.1997 - Deventer
Jur b.1994 - Deventer
Lex b.1966 -

Kipp

Antoinette Johanna Cornelia Francisca b.1886 - 's Gravenhage
Anton Lambertus b.1863 - 's Gravenhage
Anton Lambertus b.1893 - 's Gravenhage
Anton Lambertus b.1895 - 's Gravenhage
Camille Gustave b.1898 - 's Gravenhage
Catharina Jacoba b.1892 - 's Gravenhage
Cornelis Jacobus b.1890 - 's Gravenhage
Everdina Geertruida b.1885 - 's Gravenhage
Jan b.1889 - 's Gravenhage
Johan b.1896 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna Elizabeth b.1888 - 's Gravenhage

Kipshagen

Elisabeth Engelina b.1867 - Haarlem

Kist

Jasper b.1832 - Westwoud

Klaaren

Anna Maria b.1807 - Papekop
Klaas d.1815 - Oudewater
Marrigje b.1804 - Diemerbroek

Klaasdr

Haasje b.1550 -

Klaassen

Anna Sophia b.1829 - Amsterdam
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1860 - Zoelmond

Klapwijk

Adriana Elizabeth b.1886 - Krimpen aan de Lek
Anna Maria b.1942 - Schiedam
Leendert Willem Gijsbertus b.1947 - Schiedam
Linda b.1975 -
Nancy b.1973 - Schiedam
Petrus b.1916 - Overschie

Klaren

Elisabeth Petronella b.1860 - Rotterdam

Klarenbeek

Cornelis Johannes b.1905 -
Jacoba Antonia b.1897 - Bunnik
Lodewijk -
Maria b.1750 - Benschop

Kleiborn

Neeltje Maria b.1943 - Rotterdam

Kleijn

Anna Maria b.1921 - 's Gravenhage
Lena b.1756 -

Kleijne

Johan Coenraad b.1901 - Nijmegen

Klein

Bastiaantje b.1835 - Lexmond
Johannes Adrianus b.1833 - Lopik

Kleingeld

Hubertus -

Klein-Holte

Berendina b.1915 - Hilversum

Klijn

Jan Pieter b.1869 - Leerdam

Klink

Cornelia Johanna b.1966 - Dubbeldam
Jacob b.1938 - Sirjansland
Jacob b.1970 - Dordrecht
Leendert b.1967 - Dubbeldam
Marijn Sebastiaan b.1997 - Dordrecht
Marina b.1968 - Dubbeldam
Olivier Christiaan b.1998 - Dordrecht
Stijn Benjamin b.2000 - Dordrecht
Susanne b.2003 - Dordrecht
Teunis Floris b.1970 - Dordrecht
Vivianne Amber b.1998 - Dordrecht
Xanne b.1995 - Dordrecht

Klinkenberg

Eveline b.1977 -
Gijsbertus m.1948 - Wassenaar
Peter b.1980 -
Willem Arend b.1948 - Amsterdam

Kloek

Janny b.1939 - Landsmeer
Sjaak b.1957 - Roelofarendsveen

Klooster

Maria Catharina b.1842 - Beverwijk

Kloosterman

Willem b.1855 - Amsterdam

Klop

Aantje Cornelia b.1916 - Gorinchem
Anna b.1920 - Gorinchem

Kloppert

Johanna Adriana b.1889 - Rotterdam

Klos

Aagje -

Knobbout

Neeltje b.1856 - Beusichem

Knol

Annemieke b.1974 - Amsterdam
Debora b.1974 -
Elisabeth Cornelia b.1945 -
Gertjan b.1942 -
Jan b.1916 - Utrecht
Jan b.1948 -
Marten Joost b.1973 - Amsterdam
Patrick b.1979 -

Knoop

Jenneke b.1912 - Nieuw Vennep

Knuisting Neven

Bastiaantje b.1875 - Lekkerkerk

Kock

Huijg Woutersz c.1688 - Ammerstol
Jannigje Dirkse m.1746 - Lopikerkapel

Kodde

Neeltje b.1867 - Kats

Koek

Clasina Petronella b.1934 - Maassluis

Koenekoop

Christina Gerdiena b.1831 - Bodegraven

Koens

Hendrik b.1882 - Brouwershaven

Koerse

Dieuwertje b.1932 - Monnickendam

Koetsier

[Unknown] -
Cornelis b.1801 - Benschop

Kok

Aart b.1856 - Ammerstol
Aart b.1854 - Ammerstol
Adriana b.1887 - Polsbroek
Adriana b.1863 - Ammerstol
Adriana b.1861 - Ammerstol
Adrianus b.1865 - Ammerstol
Barbera b.1806 - Meerkerk
Burgardus c.1722 -
Burgardus c.1724 - Ammerstol
Burgardus c.1726 - Ammerstol
Cornelia Jacomijntje b.1942 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1867 - Ammerstol
Dirk b.1886 - Lange Ruige Weide
Gerrit b.1875 - Polsbroek
Gijsbert b.1861 - Waarder
Hendrik c.1733 - Ammerstol
Herma Aleida Dieneke b.1946 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1879 - Langeruigeweide
Jannigje c.1728 - Ammerstol
Jannigje c.1730 - Ammerstol
Lena c.1719 - Ammerstol
Magcheltje b.1853 - Ammerstol
Marrigje b.1874 - Driebruggen
Marrigje b.1904 - Waarder
Neeltje b.1870 - Ammerstol
Pieter b.1878 - Groot-Ammers
Pieter Cornelis b.1860 - Ammerstol
Pieter Cornelis b.1858 - Ammerstol
Pieter Cornelis b.1859 - Ammerstol
Wilhelmina -
Willem b.1825 - Ammerstol
Willem -
Wouter c.1718 - Ammerstol

Koldenhof

Willem -

Kolet

G.J. m.1972 -

Kolster

Jacobus Johannes b.1866 - Gouda

Komen

Cornelis b.1896 - Leiden
Dirk b.1868 - Sloten
Elisabeth Geertruida b.1892 -
Gerard Cornelis b.1894 - Utrecht

Kompier

Anthonia b.1830 - Oudewater
Theresia Maria Josephina b.1931 - Gouda

Kon

Adrianus b.1864 - Leerdam
Geert -
Robert -
Simon m.1969 - Polsbroek

Koning

Arie b.1865 - Barwoutswaarder
Johannes b.1889 - Rietveld

Koogie

Wilhelmina b.1904 - Stolwijk

Kooi

G.E. m.1965 -
Nicolaas Hermannus -

Kooij

Adriaan Floris b.1888 - Rijnsaterwoude
Adriana Hermina b.1897 - Rijnsaterwoude
Adriana Hermina (R) b.1897 - Rijnsaterwoude
Adriana Wouterina b.1887 - Rijnsaterwoude
Adriana Wouterina b.1886 - Rijnsaterwoude
Arie b.1861 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Cornelis Johannes b.1900 - Rotterdam
Flora Wouterina b.1891 - Rijnsaterwoude
Geertruida b.1932 - Rotterdam
Gerrit b.1874 - Gouderak
Helena Neeltje b.1893 - Rijnsaterwoude
Johanna b.1859 - Bergambacht
Maartje b.1929 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Johanna b.1895 - Rijnsaterwoude
Nicolaas Huibert Thomas b.1899 - Rijnsaterwoude
Pieter b.1934 - Rotterdam
Pietertje b.1922 - Jutphaas
Wouterina Jacoba b.1894 - Rijnsaterwoude
Wouterina Neeltje b.1890 - Rijnsaterwoude

Kooijman

Anna Maria b.1902 - Alblasserdam
Bastiaan -
Cornelia Geertrui -
Handrika d.1914 - Alblasserdam
Hendrik b.1873 - Alblasserdam
Hendrik b.1906 - Alblasserdam
Hendrik d.1938 - Dordrecht
Maria b.1904 - Alblasserdam
Maria -
Zwana Janna m.1940 - Groot-Ammers

Kooiman

Cornelis Hendrikus b.1892 - Gouda
Margje b.1880 - Alblasserdam

Kool

A. -
Abraham b.1856 - Maartensdijk
Abraham b.1834 - Hagestein
Abraham b.1865 -
Abraham b.1887 - Werkhoven
Abraham b.1896 - Moordrecht
Adriana b.1864 - Maartensdijk
Adriana (R) b.1864 - Maartensdijk
Adrianus b.1883 - Wilnis
Adrianus (R) b.1883 - Wilnis
Alice -
Alida -
Andrew -
Anna b.1906 -
Anna Maria b.1875 - Benschop
Anna Maria b.1880 - Linschoten
Annie b.1891 - Benschop
Annie -
Annigje b.1865 - Werkhoven
Anthonie Fredrik b.1852 - Maartensdijk
Anthonie Frederik b.1841 - Hagestein
Antonie Frederik b.1823 - Hagestein
Antonie Frederik b.1883 - Wilnis
Antonie Frederik b.1893 - Ameide
Antonie Frederik -
Antonie Frederik b.1859 - Nieuwkoop
Antonie Frederik b.1896 -
Antonie Frederik b.1901 -
Arie b.1863 - Hagestein
Arie b.1851 - Hagestein
Arie -
Arie -
Arie Nicolaas b.1862 - Nieuwkoop
Arie Nicolaas b.1869 - Wilnis
Arie Nicolaas b.1895 - Zevenhoven
Christina b.1878 - Hei- en Boeicop
Christina (R) b.1878 - Hei- en Boeicop
Cornelia b.1880 - Wilnis
Cornelia Johanna Adriana b.1887 - Benschop
Cornelis b.1870 - Kockengen
Cornelis b.1894 - Ameide
Cornelis b.1895 - Ameide
Cornelis -
Cornie -
Daniel b.1885 - Ameide
Dirk b.1898 - Hagestein
Elisabeth b.1848 - Maartensdijk
Elisabeth b.1891 - Ameide
Elisabeth b.1897 - Ameide
Elisabeth -
Elisabeth b.1884 - Barwoutswaarder
Elizabeth b.1845 - Hagestein
Elizabeth b.1884 - Everdingen
Frederik b.1815 - Vianen
Frederik b.1857 - Hagestein
Frederik b.1868 - Hagestein
Frederik b.1884 - Ameide
Frederik b.1860 - Hagestein
Frederik (R) b.1860 - Hagestein
Gerrit b.1888 - Ameide
Gerrit b.1889 -
Gijsbertus b.1879 - Wilnis
Gijsbertus b.1874 -
Grietje b.1897 -
Grietje b.1893 - Moordrecht
Hendrikje b.1893 -
Henry b.1904 - Monroe, Iowa, USA
Hermina b.1866 - Hagestein
Jan b.1846 - Maartensdijk
Jan (R) b.1846 - Maartensdijk
Jan b.1869 - Kockengen
Jan b.1848 - Hagestein
Jan -
Jan b.1891 - Zegveld
Jan b.1844 - Maartensdijk
Jan Anthonie b.1878 - Linschoten
Jan Frederik b.1843 - Maartensdijk
Jan Ruiter b.1817 - Hagestein
Janna b.1861 -
Janna b.1903 -
Janna b.1875 - Wilnis
Jannetje b.1899 -
Jannigje -
Joe b.1901 -
Johan Andreas b.1854 - Hagestein
Johan Andreas b.1862 -
Johan Andries b.1890 -
Johannes Andreus b.1822 - Hagestein
John -
Josina b.1858 - Hagestein
Josina b.1887 - Ameide
Leendert b.1900 - Barwoutswaarder
Maagje b.1859 - Maartensdijk
Maagje b.1855 - Maartensdijk
Maagje b.1872 - Kockengen
Maagje b.1882 - Barwoutswaarder
Mae Elizabeth b.1899 - Leighton, Iowa,USA
Margaretha b.1861 - Maartensdijk
Margaretha (R) b.1861 - Maartensdijk
Margaretha b.1852 - Hagestein
Margaretha -
Margaretha -
Margaretha b.1861 - Tull en 't Waal
Maria b.1850 - Maartensdijk
Maria b.1877 - Wilnis
Marrigje b.1868 - Barwoutswaarder
Marrigje -
Marrigje b.1878 - Wilnis
Marrigje b.1888 - Barwoutswaarder
Martinus b.1856 - Hagestein
Neeltje Johanna b.1905 -
Pete b.1968 -
Pieter b.1893 -
Pieternella b.1854 - Maartensdijk
Teunis b.1863 - Maartensdijk
Teunis b.1885 - Wilnis
Teuntje b.1889 - Ameide
Teuntje b.1890 - Ameide
Teuntje Willemijntje b.1891 - Barwoutswaarder
Tonia b.1886 - Barwoutswaarder
Weintje -
Wilhelmina b.1836 - Hagestein
Willem b.1901 - Barwoutswaarder
Willemina b.1899 -
Wouter b.1867 -
Wouter b.1891 -

Koolhaas

Willem b.1909 - Rotterdam

Koolstra

M.E. m.1973 - Rheden

Koolwijk

Christina b.1820 - Stolwijk
Neeltje b.1873 - Stolwijk

Koome

Gerrigje b.1791 -

Koomen

Hendrik b.1760 -
Jacobje b.1798 - Ouderkerk
Jannigje b.1795 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

Koopen

Andriette Marieke b.1963 - Heiloo
Gerard b.1959 - Heiloo
Pieter b.1931 - Enkhuizen
Rianne Ellen b.1969 - Heiloo

Koops

Gerritje b.1888 - Kampen

Kooreman

Pieter Marinus b.1894 - Zonnemaire

Kooren

Hendrika Aartje b.1889 -

Koorneef

Anna Sophia b.1902 - Rotterdam
Bastiaan b.1853 - Heerjansdam
Kornelia Anna Sophia b.1898 - Rotterdam

Koot

Aeltje b.1717 - Lopik
Artie b.1713 - Lopikerkapel
Hendrick Ariensz m.1711 - Lopikerkapel
Johannes Willem b.1897 - Haastrecht

Kooy

Teunis b.1807 -
Ymke m.1969 - Wassenaar

Kooyman

Annie -

Kop

Jannigje b.1871 - Aarlanderveen

Koppelaar

Annigje b.1760 -

Koppenol

Cornelis b.1898 - Uithoorn

Kopperse

Cornelia b.1827 - Snelrewaard

Koremans

Jeanine b.1962 - Poeldijk

Koren

Gerrit b.1888 - Kamerik
Reinier b.1875 - Vleuten

Kort

Jannigje b.1892 - Krimpen aan den IJssel

Kortekaas

Hugo Albert Carl b.1975 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

Kortenoeven

Adriaantje b.1904 - Waarder
Adriana b.1824 - Vianen
Adriana b.1827 - Vreeswijk
Adriana Grietje b.1892 - Hoogblokland
Adrianus b.1845 - Zwammerdam
Adrianus b.1841 - Zwammerdam
Adrianus b.1902 - Waarder
Arie b.1885 - Schelluinen
Arie Jacobus b.1914 -
Cornelia b.1838 - Zwammerdam
Cornelia b.1888 - Schelluinen
Cornelia b.1890 - Schelluinen
Engelina Margaretha b.1906 - Zwammerdam
Engelina Margaretha (R) b.1906 - Zwammerdam
Flora b.1908 -
Floris b.1835 - Zwammerdam
Floris b.1832 - Zwammerdam
Gerrigje Cornelia b.1884 - Schelluinen
Gerrigje Fijgje b.1905 - Willeskop
Gerritje Fijgje b.1902 - Willeskop
Gerritje Maria b.1886 - Schelluinen
Heiltje b.1831 - Zwammerdam
Jacoba b.1825 - Vreeswijk
Jacoba b.1839 - Zwammerdam
Jacobus b.1789 - Vianen
Jacobus b.1872 - Bodegraven
Jacobus (R) b.1872 - Bodegraven
Jacobus b.1855 - IJsselstein
Jacobus b.1869 - Willeskop
Jacobus (R) b.1869 - Willeskop
Jan b.1829 - Vreeswijk
Jan Wouter b.1895 - Arkel
Neeltje b.1833 - Zwammerdam
Stijntje b.1837 - Zwammerdam
Teunis b.1904 -
Teunis b.1906 -
Willem b.1840 - Zwammerdam
Willem b.1843 - Zwammerdam

Kortenoever

Hendrika b.1829 -
Hendrika (R) b.1829 -

Kortland

Fijgje b.1821 - Sliedrecht
Jan b.1877 - Krimpen a/d Lek

Kortleve

Adriana -

Kortleven

Arie b.1823 - Jaarsveld
Peter b.1870 - Lopik

Kortlever

Annigje b.1906 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1858 - Lopik
Dirkje -
Gerrit -
Jacoba b.1901 - Jaarsveld
Maria Jacoba b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Merrigje b.1894 - Jaarsveld
Willem b.1908 - Jaarsveld

Korver

Cornelia Janna b.1968 - Hoofddorp
Jan b.1831 - Loenersloot
Klaas Jan b.1935 - Hoofddorp
Maria Johanna b.1965 - Hoofddorp
Theodorus b.1972 - Hoofddorp

Korvink

Marie m.1941 - Overschie

Koster

Arie b.1865 - Sassenheim
Willem b.1850 - Zwammerdam

Kosters

Albertus Cornelis b.1915 -
Annie Adriana b.1949 - Zeist
Anthonie Albertus b.1952 - Renkum
Berendinus Anthonie b.1947 - Renkum
Corine b.1972 - Renkum
Martijn Albertus Dirk b.1979 - Wageningen
Remco Anthony b.1981 - Wageningen

Koudstaal

A.G. -

Koumans

Johanna Maria b.1950 - Weesp

Koutstaal

Burgje b.1884 - Schoonhoven
Nicolaas b.1876 - Schoonhoven

Kouwenberg

Hermanus Wilhelmus b.1831 - Delft
Maria Johanna b.1875 - Delft
Maria Johanna (R) b.1875 - Delft

Kouwenhoven

? m.1932 - Rotterdam
Margje b.1900 - Stolwijk
Petrus m.1931 - Rotterdam

Kraaijenbrink

Alida b.1876 - Hekendorp
Anthonie b.1885 - Moordrecht

Kraaijkamp

Anneke m.1981 - Vianen

Kraan

Bastiaanus Gerardus Maria b.2005 - Oudewater
Gerardus Hendrikus Maria b.1967 - Oudewater

Kraayenstein

Aagje Roelofse b.1785 - Jaarsveld

Krab

Glijn m.1978 -

Kramer

Cornelia m.1770 - Rotterdam
Petrus Gijsbertus b.1903 - Uitgeest
Willemijntje Hendrica Cornelia b.1892 - Stolwijk

Kramp

Adriana Helena b.1949 - Waddinxveen

Kranenbrug

Daphne b.2002 - Lutjewinkel
Jacob Bastiaan b.1935 - Rotterdam
Jenneke Adriana b.1965 - Nieuwe Niedorp
Lourens Leendert b.1969 - Alkmaar

Kremer

Jan b.1871 - Appingedam

Kreuk

Huig b.1870 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel

Kreye

Wilhelmina Marie Helene b.1906 - Nethen (BRD)

Kriege

Jacomijntje b.1898 -

Krielaart

Ineke b.1958 - Renkum

Krijgsman

Arie -
Dirk b.1915 - Amsterdam
Frederika -
Hermanus Dirk b.1922 - Amsterdam
Jan Dirk b.1892 - Sloten (NH)
Jan Dirk b.1918 - Amsterdam
Paulina Jacoba Elisabeth b.1881 - Kralingen
Wilhelmina Johanna Clasina b.1914 - Amsterdam

Kroes

Evert c.1750 - Noordbroek

Kroese

Daniel b.1890 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen

Kromhout

Antje m.1886 - Rijnsburg
L. m.1968 - Bergambacht

Kroon

Gery b.1917 - Maarssen
Gijsbert b.1906 -
Gijsbert b.1880 - Oud Loosdrecht
Hendrik b.1887 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Hendrik Pieter b.1927 - Scherpenzeel
J.C. -
Pieter b.1910 -
Pieter b.1918 - Maarssen
Tijmen b.1888 - Breukelen

Kroone

Lena b.1857 - Lopik

Krooyenga

Aaltje m.1917 - Bolsward

Kros

Neeltje b.1878 - Sliedrecht
Pieter b.1827 - Sliedrecht

Krous

Jacobje b.1837 - Achttienhoven

Kruidenier

Catharina Maria -

Kruijs

Cornelia Wilhelmina Johanna b.1929 - Utrecht
Maria b.1844 - Leerdam

Kruijswijk

Adriana b.1900 - Amsterdam

Kruijthof

Arie b.1842 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Geertje b.1843 - Krimpen a/d IJssel
Jacobus b.1816 - Charlois

Kruis

Dirkje -

Kruithof

Aafje b.1848 - Rotterdam
Aafje b.1845 - Delfshaven
Arie b.1846 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1861 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1855 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1853 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1857 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1863 - Rotterdam
Geertje b.1850 - Rotterdam
Gerardus b.1859 - Rotterdam
Jacobus b.1852 - Rotterdam
Maria Adriana b.1882 - Numansdorp

Kruithoff

Jan b.1898 - Rotterdam

Kruize

Jurriena b.1943 - Onstwedde

Krüsemann

Henri Paul b.1905 - Arnhem

Kruysifix

Anna Maria b.1943 -
Dick -
Pieter b.1920 - Rotterdam
Pieter -

Kucmer

Janek Albin b.1956 - Bergen op Zoom

Kuijpers

Bas -
Kim -

Kuil

Jannetje b.1876 - Vreeland
Leendert b.1825 - Leerbroek
P. -
Wilhelmina Lamberdina b.1873 -

Kuiper Ebbenhout

Trijntje b.1864 - Zwaag

Kuiper

Hans -

Kuipers

Johannes Hendrik b.1898 - Utrecht
Ruurd b.1873 - Utrecht

Kunen

Geertruijda Walburga b.1760 - Rotterdam

Kunneman

Anna b.1907 - Utrecht

Kunst

Cornelia b.1900 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrik b.1897 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna Antonia Pieternella b.1905 - 's Gravenhage
Johannes b.1902 - 's Gravenhage
Pieter b.1873 - Gouda

Kurpershoek

Pieter Leendert b.1893 - Rotterdam

Kuster

Leny b.1962 - Angerlo

Kuypers

A. m.1939 -

Kwakernaak

Antje b.1900 - Laag Nieuwkoop

Kwikkers

Annemijn -
Chris -
Gert -
Juliette -
Mark -
Rob -
Taam -
Taam -

Laan

Carole Inge -
Johannes Maria -
Patrick -

Labee

Arie b.1850 -

Labrijn

Jan b.1875 - Heerjansdam

Lagendijk

Johanna b.1916 - Rotterdam

Lagerwei

Hendrica Zwaana b.1849 - Werkhoven

Lagerweij

Antje b.1880 - Werkhoven
Gijsbert b.1908 - Doorn
Lambertus b.1838 - Werkhoven

Lakersveld

Beligje b.1821 - Lopik

Lakerveld

Aaltje c.1784 - Hei- en boeicop
Arie Cornelis b.1905 - Leerdam
Ewit m.1872 - Ameide
Hendrik (Jan) b.1788 - Lopik
Huibert -
Jacoba b.1822 - Lopik
Theunis b.1902 - Ameide

Lalleman

Rietje -

Lam

Aaltje b.1901 - Vleuten
Adriana b.1860 - Westbroek
Adriana b.1907 - Vleuten
Gijsbert b.1824 - Achttienhoven
Goijert (Govert) b.1779 - Westbroek
Grietje b.1897 - Nieuwveen
Jacoba b.1820 -
Jacoba b.1817 - Westbroek
Jan b.1813 - Westbroek
Jannetje b.1819 - Westbroek
Maagje b.1811 -
Nelletje b.1809 - Westbroek
Teunis b.1873 - Achttienhoven
Wijntje b.1814 - Westbroek

Lambeek

Hans b.1943 -

Lammers

Grietje b.1940 - Groningen

Lammertse

Elsje b.1912 - Soest

Lammes

Willem b.1962 - Katwoude

Lampe

Ahenrica Adolphina Agneta b.1906 - Apeldoorn
Carel Ferdinant b.1930 -
Janet Nelly b.1934 - Paramaribo
Wim H. b.1899 -

Lanckhaijr

Grietje c.1718 - Benschop
NN -
NN -
NN -
Peeter Aelberts m.1714 - Lopikerkapel

Land

Mijndert b.1851 - Loosdrecht

Landman

Kornelis b.1868 - Rotterdam

Lange

Willemina -

Langelaar

Susanna Geertruida b.1906 - Amsterdam

Langeraar

Elisabeth b.1900 - Utrecht

Langerak

Aart b.1835 - Benschop
Adriana b.1837 - IJsselstein
Bartje b.1856 - Hoornaar
Bastiaan b.1924 - Zegveld
Bastiaan b.1821 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1824 - Jaarsveld
Corstiaan b.1812 - Jaarsveld
Jacobus b.1912 - Ameide
Jan b.1801 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1860 - IJsselstein
Josina b.1855 - Lopik
Teunis b.1806 - Benschop
Teunis b.1811 - IJsselstein
Willem Cornelis b.1929 -
Willemijntje m.1783 - Polsbroek

Langstraat

Maria m.1947 -
Pieter b.1896 - Tiantor, Iowa, USA

Lans

Pieter -

Lanser

Anna Sofia b.1881 - Haarlemmermeer

Laponder

Jan Marinus b.1902 - Zoelen

Laros

M.A.L. m.1974 - Loon op Zand

Laurijssen

Wilhelmina Cato b.1885 - 's Gravenhage

le Clercq

Ben b.2005 -
Carolien Laura b.2000 -
Cornelis Willem b.1928 -
Cornelis Willem b.1964 -
Johannes Cornelis b.1956 -
Johannes Jacobus b.1901 -
Maria Catharina b.1958 -
Martijn b.1968 - Boskoop
Rens b.2002 -

Le Fevre

Maria b.1808 - St. Anthoniepolder

le Roij

Anna Maria b.1905 - Vlagtwedde

Leeflang

Christina Frederika b.1898 - Schiedam
Jan -

Leeuwenhoek

Adriaan b.1809 - Oudewater
Johannes b.1835 - Stein

Leeuwenstein

Willem -

Leeuwis

Gerard b.1834 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1870 - Rotterdam
Wilhelmina b.1868 - Rotterdam

Leewis

Adriana b.1859 - Rotterdam
Alida b.1863 - Rotterdam
Arie b.1896 - Loenersloot
Arie b.1921 - Vleuten
Barend b.1916 - Vleuten
Cornelis b.1886 - Loenersloot
Dirk Cornelis b.1862 - Rotterdam
Elizabeth b.1860 - Rotterdam
Geertrui b.1893 - Loenersloot
Geertrui b.1919 - Vleuten
Gerrit b.1888 - Loenersloot
Gerrit b.1858 - Rotterdam
Gerritje b.1877 - Rotterdam
Heintje Geertruida b.1915 - Vleuten
Heintje Ge b.1917 - Vleuten
Jacoba b.1914 -
Jacobus b.1853 - Stolwijk
Jacobus b.1917 - Harmelen
Jannigje b.1878 - Haastrecht
Johanna b.1884 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Magtilda b.1867 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Magtilda b.1865 - Rotterdam
NN b.1924 -
NN -
Seligje b.1871 - Rotterdam
Wilhelmina b.1874 - Rotterdam

Lefeber

Maartje Paulina Elisabeth b.1946 - Rijsoord
Maria Jacoba b.1889 - Rotterdam

Legemaat

Elisabeth b.1860 - Linschoten
Evert b.1833 - Doorn
Margaretha Maria b.1869 -
Maria b.1857 - De Bilt
Marrigje b.1844 -
Willempje b.1906 - Langbroek

Leget

Aartje Margaretha b.1896 - Leiden

Lekkerkerker

Aafje Pieters b.1760 - Abt Polsbroek
Aaltje b.1888 - Benschop
Abraham b.1879 - Benschop
Abraham b.1881 - Benschop
Adriana b.1852 - Benschop
Adriana b.1874 - IJsselstein
Adriana b.1888 - Rietveld
Adriana (R) b.1888 - Rietveld
Adriana b.1883 - Benschop
Adriana Cornelia b.1878 - Rietveld
Adriana Cornelia (R) b.1878 - Rietveld
Adrianus b.1822 - Benschop
Adrianus b.1862 - Benschop
Alida Johanna b.1900 - Linschoten
Anna Maria b.1818 - Vliet
Anthonia Maagje b.1908 - Willeskop
Anthonie Frederik b.1886 - Benschop
Arie b.1834 - Kamerik-Houtdijken
Arie (R) b.1834 - Kamerik-Houtdijken
Arie b.1839 - Benschop
Arie b.1827 - Kamerik-Houtdijke
Arie b.1829 - Snelrewaard
Arie b.1864 - Kamerik
Arie (R) b.1864 - Kamerik
Arie b.1886 - Rietveld
Arie (R) b.1886 - Rietveld
Arie b.1847 - Lopik
Arie (R) b.1847 - Lopik
Arie Jan b.1931 - Montfoort
Cornelia b.1876 - IJsselstein
Cornelia Adriana b.1864 - Benschop
Cornelia Marcelia b.1926 - Linschoten
Cornelia Marcelia b.1934 - IJsselstein
Cornelia Wilhelmina b.1900 - Willeskop
Cornelia Willemina b.1875 - Snelrewaard
Cornelis b.1848 - Maartensdijk
Cornelis b.1938 - IJsselstein
Cornelis b.1881 - IJsselstein
Cornelis Johannis b.1885 - Benschop
Cornelis Pieter b.1869 - Linschoten
Cornelis Pieter b.1910 - Willeskop
Elisabeth b.1836 - Benschop
Elizabeth b.1889 - Benschop
Elizabeth Margaretha b.1888 - Benschop
Emmigje b.1803 - Waarder
Geertje b.1869 - Benschop
Geertje b.1877 - Benschop
Geertje Grietje b.1884 - Haastrecht
Geertje Grietje (R) b.1884 - Haastrecht
Geertruida Wilhelmina b.1886 - Nieuwkoop
Geertruy b.1822 - Noord-Polsbroek
Gerrit b.1876 - Benschop
Gerritje Adriana b.1897 - Willeskop
Gerritje Adriana b.1906 - Willeskop
Gerritje Adriana (R) b.1906 - Willeskop
Gijsbert b.1839 -
Gijsbert b.1889 - Benschop
Grietje b.1847 - Benschop
Grietje (R) b.1847 - Benschop
Grietje Willemina Cornelia b.1870 - Snelrewaard
Hermanus b.1880 - IJsselstein
Hilligje b.1867 - Benschop
J.P. -
Jacoba b.1829 - Kamerik-Houtdijke
Jacoba b.1880 - Rietveld
Jacoba (R) b.1880 - Rietveld
Jacobus b.1820 - Noord-Polsbroek
Jan b.1855 - Benschop
Jan b.1878 - Benschop
Jan Thomas b.1835 - Kamerik-Houtdijke
Janna Jacoba b.1883 - IJsselstein
Jannigje b.1803 - Benschop
Jannigje Hendrika Margaretha b.1871 - Linschoten
Jochem Johannes b.1903 - Willeskop
Johanna b.1854 - Benschop
Johanna Margaretha b.1823 - Gouderak
Johannes b.1810 - Gouderak
Johannes b.1836 - Kamerik-Houtdijke
Johannes b.1859 - Kamerik
Johannes b.1870 - Rietveld
Johannes (R) b.1870 - Rietveld
Johannes b.1929 - Linschoten
Johannes b.1866 - Snelrewaard
Johannes b.1873 - Snelrewaard
Johannes b.1912 -
Johannes b.1878 - IJsselstein
Johannes Jochem b.1895 - Willeskop
Johannes Jochem b.1901 - Willeskop
Johannes Marcelis b.1923 - Montfoort
Johannes Reijer b.1890 - IJsselstein
Johannes Reijer b.1966 - Linschoten
Johannes Teunisz b.1794 - Benschop
Leentje Jans m.1680 - Lopik
M.A. m.1963 - Linschoten
Maagje b.1874 - Benschop
Magdalena Cornelia b.1970 - Oudewater
Magdalena Wijnalda b.1896 - Willeskop
Magdalena Wijnalda (R) b.1896 - Willeskop
Marcelis Johannes b.1924 - Montfoort
Margaretha b.1864 - Kamerik
Margaretha (R) b.1864 - Kamerik
Margaretha Johanna b.1877 - Polsbroek
Maria b.1850 - Benschop
Maria Adriana -
Marrigje b.1885 - Benschop
Marrigje (R) b.1885 - Benschop
Marrigje b.1867 - Benschop
Neeltje b.1872 - Benschop
Neeltje (R) b.1872 - Benschop
Sijgje b.1827 - Benschop
Steventje b.1885 - Lopik
Teunis b.1856 - Benschop
Teunis b.1821 - Noord-Polsbroek
Teunis b.1880 - Haastrecht
Teuntje c.1762 - Benschop
Wijnalda Johanna b.1899 - Willeskop
Wijntje b.1824 - Gouderak
Wijntje b.1825 - Kamerik-Houtdijke
Wijntje b.1850 - Benschop
Wijntje (R) b.1850 - Benschop
Wijntje b.1868 - Rietveld
Wijntje (R) b.1868 - Rietveld
Wijntje b.1891 - Rietveld
Wijntje b.1884 - Benschop
Wilhelmina b.1876 -
Willem b.1873 - Lopik
Willem Hendrikus b.1863 - Linschoten
Willem Hendrikus b.1904 - Willeskop
Willem Hendrikus b.1930 - IJsselstein
Willemijntje Johanna b.1964 - Oudewater
Willemina Hendrika b.1932 - IJsselstein

Lemmen

Jan b.1896 - Vianen

Lens

Arie b.1885 - Gouda

Lenselink

Tonia b.1885 - Lochem

Lensen

Teunis b.1863 - Schoonhoven

Lettink

Aleida Johanna b.1857 - Arnhem

Leuvenink

Dirk b.1844 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Grietje b.1861 - Schoonhoven
Hermanus b.1838 -
IJda b.1852 - Schoonhoven
Jacob b.1859 - Schoonhoven
Jacob b.1860 - Schoonhoven
Jacob b.1863 - Schoonhoven
Jacoba b.1855 - Schoonhoven
Jacoba Marrigje b.1846 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Jannigje b.1876 - Culemborg
Jannigje b.1849 - Bergambacht
Marigje b.1841 - Bergambacht
N.N. b.1843 - Polsbroek-Zuid
N.N. b.1843 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Piet Hein b.1857 - Schoonhoven
Pieter b.1859 - Schoonhoven
Pieter Hendrik b.1853 - Schoonhoven
Simon b.1818 - Bergambacht

Leyerdorp

Daniël m.1763 - Moerkapelle

Lezer

Hendrik b.1879 - Rotterdam

Liebeton

Hendrik b.1900 -

Lieder

Frederik Aloysius b.1954 - Purmerend
Myrna b.1985 - Purmerend
Timo b.1988 - Purmerend

Liedorp

Jan b.1851 - IJsselmonde
Jan Marinus b.1888 - Schoonhoven
Johannes b.1887 - Nieuwpoort
Johannes (R) b.1887 - Nieuwpoort
Willempje b.1887 - Nieuwpoort

Liefhebber

Hendrik b.1867 - Schoonhoven

Ligtrink

Cornelia b.1834 - Vleuten
Gerrit b.1907 - Veldhuizen
Hendrik Adrianus b.1911 -
N.N. b.1913 - Veldhuizen
N.N. b.1924 - Veldhuizen
Samuel b.1879 - Oudenrijn
Samuel b.1916 -

Limburg

A.H. m.1949 -

Limperg

Ernst August m.1908 - Haarlem
Johan Heinrich Christiaan Theodoor m.1909 - Haarlem

Lindenburg

Adrianus b.1878 - Hazerswoude

Linge

Willem b.1760 -

Linschoten

Arij Pieters m.1772 - Benschop

Lips

Jolanda -

Listopad

Benjamin -
Marija -

Lobrij

Christiaan Johnnes b.1887 - Hilversum

Lodder

Krijn b.1866 - Stad aan 't Haringvliet

Loeve

Cornelia b.1873 - Stolwijk
Petronella b.1899 - Stolwijk

Lof

Neeltje b.1884 - Zunderdorp

Lokhorst

Alida Hendrika b.1889 - Werkhoven
Bartha b.1884 - Werkhoven
Dirk b.1885 - Werkhoven
Hendrika b.1892 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1882 - Werkhoven
Willem b.1859 - Wijk bij Duurstede

Lommerde

Aafje b.1850 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1809 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1851 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1848 - Bergambacht
Antje b.1841 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1843 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1853 - Bergambacht
Dirkje b.1836 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1845 - Bergambacht
Trijntje b.1838 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1882 - Bergambacht

Lommert

Adrianus Gijsbertus b.1889 -
Gijsbertus Adrianus b.1887 - Benschop
Jan b.1848 - Benschop
Marrigje b.1884 - Benschop
Marrigje Maria b.1886 - Benschop

Looijen

Hendrika b.1880 - De Bilt

Los

Cornelis b.1946 - Haarlemmermeer
Engeltje Margaretha b.1848 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Ewalda b.1950 - Apeldoorn

Ludikhuize

Catharina Adriana b.1949 - Amsterdam

Lugtigheid

Marianne Martine b.1958 - Zoetermeer
Wouter b.1921 - Leiden

Luijbe

Clement Albertus b.1899 - Amsterdam

Luschen

Agnes -

Lute

Margaretha b.1885 - Castricum

Luthart

Jacob b.1905 - Alblasserdam
Klaas b.1873 - Alblasserdam
Willem b.1900 - Alblasserdam

Luyten

Ingrid Kirsten b.1964 - Amstelveen

Lyklema

Adriana Marina Cornelia b.1958 - 's Gravenhage
Berry b.1984 -
Demian Christian b.1986 - Gouda
Jacob b.1924 - 's Gravenhage
Liane Hedy Paulina b.1956 - 's Gravenhage
Louise b.1946 -
Melinda Adriana Maria b.1953 - 's Gravenhage
Natasja -
Robert b.1984 -
Ronald b.1951 -
Tjalling b.1889 - Oostbierum
Tristan Herman b.1982 - Gouda
Wytse b.1920 - 's Gravenhage
Wytse b.1950 -

Maaijen

Huiberta b.1902 - Benschop
Marrigje Martinusdr c.1747 - IJsselstein

Maarleveld

Leendert b.1891 - Barwourtswaarder

Maarseveen

Willemina b.1869 - Wijk bij Duurstede

Maasland

Annigje b.1901 - Groot-Ammers
Grietje b.1902 - Groot-Ammers

Maassen

Jannetje b.1825 - Putten
Leopold b.1923 - Venlo

Maat

Arie b.1878 - Woubrugge
Arie b.1910 -
Berta b.1921 -
Jacobus -
Jan b.1918 -
Klazien b.1916 -
Lidia b.1913 -
Mijntje b.1849 - Langerak
Teuntje b.1911 -
Wilhelmina b.1891 - Vlaardingen

Macdaniël

Dirkje Willemina b.1901 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1861 - Bergambacht

Mackaaij

Johanna Maria b.1965 - Utrecht

Mahlstede

Cornelis -
Joannes Petrus b.1895 -
Joannes Petrus b.1866 - Bergambacht
Johannes -

Mak

Hendrika b.1891 - Bergambacht

Makkink

Wilhelmina b.1870 - Utrecht

Mallan

Arie b.1849 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

Mandersloot

Neeltje Willemina b.1913 -

Manschot

David Cornelis Hendrik b.1966 - Amsterdam
Dion Wouter b.1993 - Purmerend
Isa Loïs b.1998 - Purmerend

Manten

Wijnie -

Maris

Aaltje b.1875 - Ede

Marjee

Bernardina Jacoba Jeannette b.1847 - Amsterdam

Marks

Jan Christiaan b.1902 - Rotterdam

Markus

Aagje b.1944 - Gouderak
Adri b.1921 -
Adriana b.1945 - Gouderak
Dirk b.1932 - Moordrecht
Francina Elisabeth b.1902 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Geertruida b.1937 - Gouderak
Harmina Jacoba b.1937 - Zegveld
Jacob b.1907 - Ouderkerk ad IJssel
Jacob b.1941 - Gouderak
Leendert b.1935 - Gouderak
Neeltje b.1790 - Stolwijk

Marsaw

Petra b.1970 -

Marskamp

Maria Christina b.1959 - Ter Aar

Marsman

Antje Leentje Annie b.1987 - Zaandam
Bert b.1991 - Zaandam
Paul G.J. b.1960 -
Wouter b.1991 - Zaandam

Martens

Adriana b.1931 - Rotterdam
Adrianus b.1885 - Kralingen
Adrianus b.1948 - Rotterdam
Adrianus b.1949 - Rotterdam
Agatha Johanna b.1895 - Rotterdam
Angelique b.1992 - Monster
Annemarieke b.1954 - Rotterdam
Catharina Cornelia b.1879 - Kralingen
Catharina Maria b.1963 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Adriana Antonia b.1887 - Kralingen
Cornelia Adriana Antonia b.1891 - Kralingen
Gerritje b.1924 - Rotterdam
Gerritje b.1946 - Rotterdam
Gerritje Adriana b.1947 - Rotterdam
Helena b.1890 - Benschop
Hendrikus b.1956 - Rotterdam
Johanna Antonia b.1915 - Rotterdam
Johannes b.1865 - Elst
Johannes Antonius b.1927 - Rotterdam
Johannes Pieter b.1851 - Rotterdam
Johannes Pieter b.1914 - Brielle
Johannes Pieter b.1917 - Rotterdam
Johannes Pieter b.1892 - Kralingen
Leentje b.1925 - Rotterdam
Linda Sofia b.1981 - Gouda
Maria b.1916 - Rotterdam
Maria Catharina b.1888 - Kralingen
Maria Catharina (R) b.1888 - Kralingen
Michael b.1975 - Rotterdam
Monique b.1996 - Monster
Norman b.1977 - Rotterdam
Pieter Johannes b.1883 - Kralingen
Pieter Johannes b.1963 - Zwijndrecht
Rudolf Teunis b.1983 - Gouda
Sophia Catharina b.1950 - Rotterdam
Teunis b.1921 - Rotterdam
Veronique b.1996 - Monster

Martijn

Jan b.1877 - Hilversum

Martis

Neeltje b.1931 - Monnickendam

Mason

Rijkje b.1914 - Opheusden

Mastenbroek

Fijtje b.1908 - Amsterdam
Hilligje b.1906 - Amsterdam
Jeroen b.1991 -
Remco Marinus b.1986 -
Remmelt b.1958 -
Wendie b.1988 -
Wilhelmus Antonius m.1926 - Gorinchem

Mateboer

Geesje b.1876 - Zwolle
Jenny -

Maters

Cornelis Gerardus b.1877 - Haastrecht

Maton

Anne Clair b.1982 - Schiedam
Daniël Matthias Jeroen b.1954 - Rotterdam
David Matthias b.1987 - Rotterdam
Nicolette b.1985 - Schiedam

Matthijs

Johannes Dirk b.1946 - Schiedam

Mattiesing

Johanna Cornelia b.1892 - Amsterdam

Matze

Pieter b.1842 - Broek

Mayenburg

Louk m.1968 - Vlaardingen

McDonald

John Edward -

Meerse

Kors b.1952 - Delft

Meertens

Anthonius b.1895 - Rotterdam

Mees

Arie b.1731 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1732 - Lekkerkerk
Arie Pieter b.1700 - Streefkerk
Cornelia b.1734 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje b.1725 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje b.1737 - Lekkerkerk
Machtelt b.1742 - Lekkerkerk
Magteltje b.1743 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1728 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1736 - Lekkerkerk

Meeusen

Sander b.1984 - Rotterdam

Meewezen

Johannes Anthonius b.1848 - Breskens

Meijer

Age b.1923 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Age b.1951 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Annigje b.1869 - Vreeland
Arthur Vincent Lionel b.1987 - Rotterdam
Christine b.1953 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Ella b.1949 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Emmely Wendelina Jennifer b.1983 - Rotterdam
Hans Sebastiaan b.1992 - Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, UK
Harm b.1955 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Hermina Cornelia b.1898 - Veenendaal
Hilly Wendela b.1961 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Jandirk b.1957 -
Krijntje b.1893 - Heiloo
Margaretha Cornelia b.1880 - Rhenen
Maria Victoria b.1989 - Lima, Peru
Paul b.1958 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Willem b.1870 - Rotterdam

Meijerink

Cornelis Willem b.1898 - De Bilt

Meijers

Cornelis b.1858 - Zeist
Jannetje b.1874 - Jutphaas
Luitje Merrigje b.1887 - Bunnik

Meijrink

Johanna Wilhelmina Albertine b.1905 - 's Gravenhage

Meijwaard

Gerritje Clasina b.1874 - Vlist

Meilicke

Charlotte -

Meinecke

Laura b.1867 - Eilpe (BRD)

Meischke

Johan Coenraad b.1828 - Zeist

Mellegers

Maria b.1901 - Rotterdam

Mens

Elisabeth b.1954 -

Merbis

Arnold b.1972 - Berkel
Janny b.1925 - Hillegersberg
Leendert b.1894 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
Leendert b.1935 - Hillegersberg
Maria b.1924 - Hillegersberg
Pieternella b.1922 - Hillegersberg
Ronald b.1973 - Berkel
Teunis Cornelis b.1927 - Hillegersberg

Merkens

Maria b.1880 - Cothen
Maria Anna b.1890 - Buurmalsen

Mes

Adriana Cornelia b.1850 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Adriana Cornelia b.1855 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Jan b.1828 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Leendert b.1863 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Pietertje b.1848 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Willemijntje b.1893 - Giessendam

Methorst

Gijsje b.1903 - Vleuten
Henk -

Mets

David Lucas m.1839 - Leiden

Metselaar

Eva b.1892 - Haarlem
Samantha m.2004 - Midwoud

Metz

Jacoba Maria b.1878 - 's Gravenhage
Johannes b.1899 - Rotterdam

Meuldijk

Jan b.1860 - Heenvliet

Meulendijk

Marjolein b.1969 - Dubbeldam

Mewe

Johanna Elisabeth b.1896 - Amsterdam

Meyer

Albertus b.1885 - Schoonhoven

Michielen

Pieter b.1871 - Hillegersberg

Michielse

Alida Antonia b.1911 - Heukelum

Middag

Marretje b.1808 -

Middelburg

Wilhelmina Jansje b.1887 - Delft

Middelkoop

Arie b.1823 - Polsbroek-Noord
Burger b.1828 - Polsbroek
Casper Cornelis b.1913 -
Cathalina Johanna -
Cornelis b.1778 - Benschop
Cornelis -
Dirk b.1820 - Polsbroek-Noord
Dirk b.1902 - Jaarsveld
Dirk Paul b.1901 - Jaarsveld
Geertruij -
Gerrit b.1855 - Jaarsveld
Gijsje b.1817 - Benschop
Gijsje b.1853 - Jaarsveld
Grietje b.1893 - Jaarsveld
Hermanus b.1895 - Jaarsveld
Jacoba b.1897 - Jaarsveld
N.N. b.1893 -
Pieternella -

Middendorp

Catharina Antonia Maria b.1903 - Naaldwijk

Mijderwijk

Cornelis b.1883 - Kamerik
Jacob b.1911 - Bodegraven
Living -
Living -
Living -
Pieter b.1907 - Zwammerdam
Willemina b.1909 -

Mijnders

Cornelis b.1896 - Dordrecht

Milder

Walterius Jacobus Theodorus b.1964 - Bemmel

Millecam

Antonie b.1911 -

Millenaar

Johanna Pieternella b.1839 - Herwijnen

Mils

Cornelia b.1871 - Gouda
Johannes b.1836 - Gouda
Johannes b.1868 -
N.N. b.1873 - Waddinxveen
Susanna b.1875 - Gouda

Minnen

Berendje b.1890 - Arnhem

Modderman

Hendrika Cornelia b.1956 - Rotterdam

Moen

A.W. m.1974 - Gouda

Mol

Adriana b.1889 - IJsselstein
Antonie b.1862 - Leersum
Geertrui b.1854 - Renswoude
Helena b.1885 - 's Gravendeel
Jan b.1890 - IJsselstein

Molenaar

Aalbert c.1773 - Lexmond
Aalbert b.1844 - Groot-Ammers
Adrianus b.1865 - Stolwijk
Adrianus b.1800 - Lopik
Adrianus b.1803 - Lopik
Arie b.1825 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan b.1845 - Streefkerk
Cornelia b.1885 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1808 - Lopik
Eijgje b.1806 - Lopik
Elisabeth b.1802 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1791 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1828 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit -
Gerrit b.1816 - Lopik
Jacob b.1817 - Lopik
Jacoba b.1821 - Jaarsveld
Jacoba b.1823 - Lopik
Jacoba b.1874 - Brandwijk
Janna b.1806 -
Jannigje b.1862 - Streefkerk
Klasina Wilhelmina -
Leendert Teunis b.1869 - Brandwijk
Lena Maria b.1873 - Lexmond
Maarten b.1875 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1811 - Lopik
Maria Cornelia b.1859 - Jaarsveld
Maria Cornelia (R) b.1859 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1819 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1820 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1848 - Streefkerk
Willempje b.1853 - Streefkerk

Molenbroek

Cornelis b.1896 - Dordrecht

Molenkamp

Dirk -

Moleveld

Elisabeth Johanna b.1950 - Vreeland

Mom

Abraham Roelen m.1703 - Lopik

Mones

Agnes m.1999 - Elburg

Mons

Trudy -

Mook

Neeltje Willemijntje b.1879 - Barwoutswaarder

Moolhuysen

Albert -
Albert b.1934 - Biliton
Albertina Maria Wilhelmina Barendina b.1926 - Singapore
Barendina b.1935 - Biliton
Dirk b.1928 - Singapore
Tonny b.1931 - Singapore

Moreau

Erwan -
Francis -
Patrick -

Morelisse

Maarten b.1819 - Nieuwland

Morino

Karin b.2000 - Sendai (Jap)
Miitsuro b.1969 - Toyama (Jap)
Theo b.2004 - Groningen

Moulijn

Cornelia Wilhelmina Adriana b.1895 - 's Gravenhage

Mouton

Johanna Petronella b.1898 - Zutphen

Muck

Johann b.1834 - Kerkrade

Mudde

Trijntje b.1854 - Gouderak

Muijlwijk

Annigje -

Muijs

Arie b.1828 - 's Heraarstsberg
Geertje b.1792 - Stolwijk
Hendrika b.1904 - Leimuiden
Jan b.1831 - Willeskop
Jan b.1859 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1885 - Bergambacht

Muilwijk

Aart b.1789 - Ameide
Aart b.1822 -
Aart b.1824 -
Aart b.1826 -
Aart Janszn b.1756 - Nieuwland
Aartje b.1800 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Amel b.1794 - Goudriaan
Barbera b.1867 - Leerdam
Cornelis b.1783 - Kedichem
Dirk b.1792 - Goudriaan
G. b.1934 -
Hendrik b.1790 - Goudriaan
Hendrika b.1820 -
Jan b.1784 - Oud-Alblas
Jan b.1788 - Oud-Alblas
Janna b.1868 - Leerdam
Johannes b.1825 - Leerdam
Johannes b.1871 - Leerdam
Kornelis b.1785 - Oud-Alblas
Maria b.1853 - Ameide
Maria b.1798 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Marie m.1958 - Groot-Ammers
Pieter b.1821 -
Pietertje b.1869 - Leerdam

Muit

Jan b.1867 - Hillegersberg
Johannes Pieter m.1939 - Zevenhuizen
Wilhelmina b.1939 - Rotterdam

Mul

Ariaantje b.1780 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

Mulckhuijse

Cornelis b.1873 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen

Mulckhuyse

Living -

Mulckhuyze

Neeltje b.1922 - Vinkeveen

Mulder

Johanna Catharina b.1863 - Rotterdam
Maria Johanna b.1908 - Loosdrecht
Reintje -

Müller

Helmut K.F. b.1937 -
Sylvia b.1966 -

Munnik

Dirk b.1853 - Mijdrecht
Henderina b.1861 - Mijdrecht
Jan b.1818 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Jan b.1859 - Mijdrecht
Jansje b.1852 - Mijdrecht
Marijtje b.1856 - Mijdrecht

Mus

Jantje b.1799 - Herwijnen

Naber

Ans b.1950 - Uithoorn

Nagel

Elisabeth b.1860 - Weesperkarspel
Klaas b.1855 - Weesperkarspel
Rosita -
Wijmpje b.1853 - Weesperkarspel

Nagtegaal

[Unknown] -
Anke -
Antje b.1839 - Alphen a/d Rijn

Nap

Aaltje Johanna b.1891 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Anthonie b.1964 - Kamerik
Arie b.1866 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1863 - Zegveld
Cornelia b.1829 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1828 - Zegveld
Cornelia b.1855 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1859 - Zegveld
Cornelia Antonia b.1886 - Kamerik
Cornelia Teuntje b.1885 - Kamerik
Cornelis b.1884 - Kamerik
Dirk b.1794 - Kamerik
Dirk b.1862 - Bodegraven
Dirk b.1853 - Rietveld
Dirk b.1876 - Kamerik
Dirk b.1905 -
Elisabeth b.1896 - Bodegraven
Emmigje b.1869 - Kamerik
Gerrit b.1900 - Woerden
Gijsberta b.1881 - Kamerik
Jaantje b.1848 - Bodegraven
Jan m.1749 - Lopikerkapel
Jan b.1825 - Zegveld
Jan b.1865 - Bodegraven
Jan Cornelis b.1896 - Bodegraven
Jannigje b.1878 - Kamerik
Klaas b.1856 - Bodegraven
Krijntje b.1890 - Bodegraven
Krijntje b.1874 - Kamerik
Lambertus -
Maria b.1823 - Zegveld
Maria b.1904 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1897 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1893 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1865 - Zegveld
Maria b.1888 - Kamerik
Marrigje b.1894 - Bodegraven
N.N. -
Neeltje Cornelia b.1892 - Bodegraven
Reindert b.1878 - Kamerik
Teunis b.1832 - Bodegraven
Teunis b.1864 - Zegveld
Teunis b.1880 - Kamerik
Teuntje b.1826 - Zegveld
Teuntje b.1852 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1895 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1860 - Zegveld
Trijntje b.1895 - Bodegraven

Natzijl

Janna Hendrika b.1872 - Ammerstol

Naud

Maria Cornelia -
Mathilda Christina b.1912 - Rustenburg (South Africa)

Neef

Hendrik Bart b.1894 - Amsterdam
Jan b.1856 - Lekkerkerk

Nell

Neeltje b.1870 - Wassenaar

Nellestein

Jannigje b.1871 - Veldhuizen

Nesselaar

Aleida Elisabeth b.1907 - Driebergen

Nibbelink

Anna b.1879 - Kesteren

Nieman

Abraham b.1866 - Maarsseveen
Maria Elisabeth b.1894 - Maarsseveen
Rijkje b.1901 -

Niessen

Neeltje b.1853 - IJsselstein

Nieuwburg

Grietje b.1787 - 's Heeraartsberg

Nieuwhof

Bianca -

Nieuwkerk

Hendricus b.1839 - Driebergen

Nieuwpoort

Cent b.1853 - Streefkerk
Martina b.1886 - Nieuw-Lekkerland

Nieuwstad

Arnoldus Johannes b.1845 - Gorinchem

Nijland

Erna b.1953 -

Nijssen

M.A. -

Nobel

Jan b.1886 - Krimpen a/d Lek

Nomen

Bastiaantje -

Noom

Maria Amelis c.1730 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk

Noomen

Aaltje -
Adriana Marrigje m.1930 - Stolwijk
Willemijntje b.1888 - Stolwijk

Noordanus

Pieter b.1895 - 's Gravenhage

Noordegraaf

Cornelis b.1856 - Gouderak

Noordergraaf

Aletta b.1797 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Jacob b.1794 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Janna b.1823 - Lekkerkerk
Leendert b.1826 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus m.1946 -
Willem b.1828 - Lekkerkerk

Noordermeer

Jasprina Cornelia b.1886 - Oudenhoorn
Petrus b.1840 - Stompwijk

Noordijk

E. m.1960 - Vlaardingen

Noordzij

Johanna Jacoba b.1900 - Rotterdam

Noorlander

Dirkje -
Geertrui b.1853 - Bergambacht
Huibert b.1861 - Bergambacht
Jan -
Marleen -
Niels -
Rian -

Norel

Bas -
Cees -
Ypeus Egbert Hermanus -

Notenboom

Maria b.1891 -

Numan

Pieter b.1845 - Benschop

Nuysink

Mattheus Henricus b.1921 - 's Gravenhage

Oejenbosch

Hendrik Jansz b.1651 - Nieuwpoort

Offers

Neeltje Wijnanda b.1896 - Zwammerdam

Olie

Grietje b.1943 -
Hendrik b.1913 -
Willem b.1892 - Roermond

Oliemans

Pieter b.1882 -

Oling

Pieter b.1816 - Mijdrecht

Olvers

Eduard Johannes b.1868 - Arnhem

Omon

Pieternella b.1897 - Oudekerk a/d IJssel

Onderwater

Catharina Jacoba b.1835 - Voorburg

Onnes

Eric b.1939 -

Onos

Cornelis -

Ooms

Aart b.1849 - Vlist
Elisabeth b.1906 - Ammerstol
Gijsbertha b.1884 - Bergambacht
Hendrikje b.1812 - Stolwijk
Wijntje d.1875 -

Oorthuis

Dennis Wilhelmus Johannes b.1972 - Voorburg
Jeroen Johannes b.2002 - Delft

Oosterbroek

Arend b.1902 - 's Gravenhage

Oosterling

Hendrika b.1872 - Nieuwkoop

Oosterom

Aart b.1858 - Jaarsveld
Antonia (Teuntje) b.1809 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan b.1896 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan Floris b.1898 -
Beelligje b.1816 - Jaarsveld
Beelligje (R) b.1816 - Jaarsveld
Fijgje b.1872 - Meerkerk
Geertruij b.1865 - Lopik
Geertruij (R) b.1865 - Lopik
Geertruij (R) b.1865 - Lopik
Hendrik Jan b.1854 - Jaarsveld
Huibert b.1826 - Jaarsveld
Huibert (R) b.1826 - Jaarsveld
Huibert b.1858 - Jaarsveld
Huibert Willem b.1849 - Lopik
Jaantje b.1868 - Lopik
Jaantje (R) b.1868 - Lopik
Jilles Florus b.1818 - Jaarsveld
Jilles Florus (R) b.1818 - Jaarsveld
Klaas b.1785 - Jaarsveld
Magteltje b.1800 - Jaarsveld
Marigje b.1822 - Jaarsveld
Merrigje b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Teunis Huibertszn b.1820 - Lopik
Teunis Huibertszn (R) b.1820 - Lopik
Willem b.1862 - Jaarsveld

Oosterwijk

Abraham b.1878 - Kralingen
Abraham b.1879 - Kralingen
Abraham b.1884 - Rotterdam
Abraham b.1915 - Rotterdam
Abraham b.1912 - Rotterdam
Abraham Jan b.1937 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1882 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1890 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1911 - Rotterdam
Adriana b.1915 - Rotterdam
Adriana Johanna b.1938 - Rotterdam
Alexander b.1969 -
Alida b.1910 - Rotterdam
Alida Martine b.1923 - Rotterdam
Angenita b.1891 - Reeuwijk
Annigje b.1906 - Rotterdam
Carlijn Maartje c.1998 -
Cornelia Margaretha b.1895 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Margaretha b.1901 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Margaretha b.1907 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Margaretha b.1907 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1876 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1907 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1910 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1927 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1920 - Rotterdam
Cornelis Johannes b.1931 - Rotterdam
Filia Catharina b.1902 - Rotterdam
Filia Catharina b.1903 - Rotterdam
Jacobus b.1919 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1915 - Rotterdam
Jannetje b.1917 - Rotterdam
Johanna b.1934 - Rotterdam
Johanna Cecilia Catharina b.1909 - Rotterdam
Johanna Cornelia b.1913 - Rotterdam
Johanna Magdalena b.1908 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1848 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1886 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1904 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1906 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1910 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1944 - Rotterdam
Johannes Cornelis b.1962 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1919 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1925 - Rotterdam
Liesbeth -
Lisa Anette -
Michiel Abraham b.1966 - Rotterdam
Nellie Johanna Helena b.1940 - Rotterdam
NN b.1921 - Rotterdam
Oscar Jeroen b.2000 -
Pieter Catharinus b.1880 - Kralingen
Pieter Catharinus b.1914 - Rotterdam
Pieter Catharinus b.1920 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1917 - Rotterdam
Wouter -
Zier b.1908 - Rotterdam

Oostrom

Adriana b.1889 - Polsbroek
Pieter c.1786 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Zwaantje Everijntje b.1871 - Houten

Oostrum

Aaltie c.1758 - Willige Langerak
Arij c.1742 - Willige Langerak
Cornelis b.1715 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis c.1752 - Willige Langerak
Cornelis c.1765 - Benschop
Cornelis c.1775 - Benschop
Geertruy c.1762 - Benschop
Geertruy c.1766 - Benschop
Gijsbert c.1772 - Benschop
Hendrik c.1739 - Willige Langerak
Hendrik c.1763 - Benschop
Jacobus c.1760 - Willige Langerak
Jan c.1747 - Willige Langerak
Jannigje c.1741 - Willige Langerak
Jannigje c.1777 - Benschop
Klaas c.1755 - Willige Langerak
Kornelis c.1769 - Benschop
Willem c.1744 - Willige Langerak
Willempje c.1750 - Willige Langerak
Willempje c.1780 - Benschop

Oppelaar

Margje b.1868 - Hazerswoude

Oranje

Loes -

Oscam(p)

Hendrik Burgerds b.1685 - Lopik

Oscamp

Adriaentken b.1580 -
Ariaen Jansz b.1510 -
Dirck Cornelisse b.1633 -
Heijltje Claessen -
Kuijntgen b.1671 - Lopikerkapel
Neelken d.1613 -
Pieter c.1791 - Haastrecht
Pieterken b.1584 -
Willemijntje c.1669 - Lopikerkapel

Oskam

(Jacobus) Johannes b.1868 - Lopik
Aafje b.1790 - Zevenhoeven
Aafje b.1812 - Benschop
Aafje b.1832 - Rietveld
Aafje b.1880 - Rietveld
Aafje b.1861 - Jaarsveld
Aafje b.1849 - Jaarsveld
Aafje (R) b.1849 - Jaarsveld
Aafje b.1838 - Vlist
Aafje b.1838 - Vlist
Aafje b.1874 -
Aafje b.1870 -
Aafje b.1878 -
Aafje b.1879 -
Aafje b.1882 -
Aafje b.1890 -
Aafje b.1850 - Benschop
Aagie b.1822 - Bodegraven
Aagje c.1791 - Oudewater
Aagje b.1922 -
Aagje Johanna b.1871 - Stolwijk
Aagje Maria b.1857 - Wulverhorst
Aaltje b.1777 - Bergambacht
Aaltje b.1837 - Linschoten
Aaltje b.1838 - Utrecht
Aaltje (R) b.1838 - Utrecht
Aaltje b.1813 - Bodegraven
Aaltje c.1730 - Lopik
Aaltje b.1839 - Woerden
Aaltje b.1860 - Jutphaas
Aaltje b.1865 - Oudenrijn
Aaltje b.1842 - Jutphaas
Aaltje b.1886 - Polsbroek
Aaltje b.1841 - Jutphaas
Aaltje b.1865 - Bergambacht
Aaltje b.1896 - Brandwijk
Aaltje b.1902 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Aaltje b.1912 -
Aaltje b.1913 -
Aaltje b.1825 - Benschop
Aaltje b.1854 - Bergambacht
Aaltje b.1853 - Bergambacht
Aaltje b.1838 -
Aaltje b.1898 - Groot-Ammers
Aaltje (Neeltje) b.1800 - Lekkerkerk
Aaltje (Neeltje) (R) b.1800 - Lekkerkerk
Aaltje Adriaantje b.1930 -
Aaltje Cornelia b.1927 - Jutphaas
Aaltje Elisabeth b.1875 - Lekkerkerk
Aaltje Elizabeth b.1913 -
Aaltje Geertruida b.1856 - Berkenwoude
Aaltje Geertruida (R) b.1856 - Berkenwoude
Aaltje Gerrigje b.1879 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Aaltje Geertruida b.1886 -
Aaltje Maria b.1907 -
Aaltje Paulina Hendrika b.1878 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Aantje b.1891 - Benschop
Aantje (R) b.1891 - Benschop
Aantje b.1890 - Bergambacht
Aantje Adriana b.1894 - Vleuten
Aart b.1879 - Lekkerkerk
Aart b.1864 - Bergambacht
Aart (R) b.1864 - Bergambacht
Aart b.1832 - Bergambacht
Aart b.1872 - Groot Ammers
Aart c.1752 - Langerak
Aart b.1856 -
Aart b.1843 - Lexmond
Aart b.1843 -
Aart b.1898 - Wijngaarden
Aart -
Aart Gijsbert b.1936 -
Aart Hans -
Aart Jan Pieter b.1849 - Lopik
Aart Jan Pieter b.1921 - Heemstede
Aart Jan b.1928 - Bergambacht
Aartje b.1929 - Mijdrecht
Aartje b.1905 - Alblasserdam
Aartje b.1896 - Wijngaarden
Aartje Gerritje Johanna -
Aartje Ida b.1920 -
Aartje Jans c.1719 - Lopikerkapel
Abita Marianne -
Abraham -
Abraham b.1905 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Abraham Adrianus b.1887 - Leiden
Abraham Cornelis -
Ad -
Adam b.1902 - Schalkwijk
Adriaan b.1894 - Veldhuizen
Adriaan b.1908 - IJsselstein
Adriaan (Arien) Jansz b.1615 - Lopikerkapel
Adriaan (Arien) Jansz (R) b.1615 - Lopikerkapel
Adriaan (Aad) b.1929 -
Adriaan Adriaansz c.1642 - Lopikerkapel
Adriaan Floris -
Adriaan Leendert -
Adriaan Martinus -
Adriaan Willemsz c.1737 - Lekkerkerk
Adriaantje b.1876 - Kamerik
Adriaantje b.1834 - Bodegraven
Adriaantje Jannigje b.1890 - Wijngaarden
Adriaen Jans b.1678 - IJsselstein
Adrian b.1957 -
Adriana c.1765 - Lopikerkapel
Adriana c.1762 - Lekkerkerk
Adriana b.1793 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Adriana b.1809 - Lopik
Adriana b.1829 - Jaarsveld
Adriana b.1830 - Jaarsveld
Adriana (R) b.1830 - Jaarsveld
Adriana b.1813 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Adriana b.1833 - Harmelen
Adriana (R) b.1833 - Harmelen
Adriana b.1854 - De Meern
Adriana b.1897 - Den Haag
Adriana b.1848 - Benschop
Adriana b.1874 -
Adriana b.1876 -
Adriana b.1829 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Adriana b.1878 - Nigtevecht
Adriana b.1866 - Oudenrijn
Adriana (R) b.1866 - Oudenrijn
Adriana b.1857 - Jutphaas
Adriana b.1870 - Harmelen
Adriana b.1850 - Haastrecht
Adriana b.1850 -
Adriana b.1805 - Oudewater
Adriana (R) b.1805 - Oudewater
Adriana b.1898 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Adriana b.1896 - Bergambacht
Adriana b.1883 - Linschoten
Adriana b.1868 -
Adriana b.1890 - Linschoten
Adriana b.1869 -
Adriana b.1905 - Bodegraven
Adriana b.1897 - Peursum
Adriana b.1845 -
Adriana b.1900 - Gouderak
Adriana (Jaantje) b.1802 - Oudewater
Adriana Alida b.1878 - Lopik
Adriana Antonia b.1906 - Waddinxveen
Adriana Clasina b.1900 -
Adriana Cornelia Hermana b.1872 - Delfshaven
Adriana Gerrigje Alida -
Adriana Marrigje b.1876 - Oudenrijn
Adriana Marrigje (R) b.1876 - Oudenrijn
Adriana Maria b.1863 - Rotterdam
Adriana Sophia b.1887 -
Adrianus b.1754 - Lekkerkerk
Adrianus c.1778 - Bergambacht
Adrianus c.1794 - Benschop
Adrianus b.1821 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1814 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1818 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Adrianus b.1875 - Jutphaas
Adrianus b.1878 - Jaarsveld
Adrianus b.1871 - Harmelen
Adrianus (R) b.1871 - Harmelen
Adrianus b.1857 - Kockengen
Adrianus (R) b.1857 - Kockengen
Adrianus b.1909 -
Adrianus b.1935 -
Adrianus b.1947 - Kamerik
Adrianus c.1762 - Lekkerkerk
Adrianus b.1828 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1837 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1840 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1865 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1869 -
Adrianus b.1903 - Moordrecht
Adrianus b.1813 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1803 - Lopik
Adrianus (R) b.1803 - Lopik
Adrianus b.1893 - Vleuten
Adrianus b.1850 - Jutphaas
Adrianus b.1866 - Nieuwpoort
Adrianus b.1856 - Wilnis
Adrianus b.1838 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1865 - Oudshoorn
Adrianus b.1877 - Nigtevecht
Adrianus b.1900 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1873 - Reeuwijk
Adrianus (R) b.1873 - Reeuwijk
Adrianus b.1884 - Stompwijk
Adrianus b.1883 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1863 -
Adrianus b.1870 -
Adrianus b.1854 -
Adrianus b.1862 -
Adrianus b.1904 - Rijswijk
Adrianus Bastiaan b.1833 - Jaarsveld
Adrianus Burger b.1901 - Rotterdam
Adrianus Cornelis b.1901 - 's Gravenhage
Adrianus Dirksz b.1786 - Bonrepas-Polsbroek
Adrianus Dirk b.1889 - Bergambacht
Adrianus Dirk b.1951 - Bergambacht
Adrianus Dirk b.1958 -
Adrianus Jacobus b.1936 - Zegveld
Adrianus Joannes b.1982 - Gieterveen
Adrianus Nicolaas b.1879 - Reeuwijk
Adrianus Teunis b.1921 - Papekop
Aeltgen b.1655 - Lopikerkapel
Aeltje c.1752 - Lopikerkapel
Aertje c.1757 - Lopikerkapel
Aertjen c.1763 - Lopikerkapel
Agatha b.1858 - Oudewater
Agatha b.1861 - Oudewater
Agatha Maria b.1863 -
Agatha Maria b.1864 - Oudewater
Albert b.1857 - Harmelen
Alberta Clasina b.1858 - Vlist
Alberta Clasina b.1858 - Vlist
Aletta b.1805 - Lopikerkapel
Aletta b.1911 - Willige Langerak
Aletta b.1888 - Vleuten
Aletta b.1898 - Moordrecht
Aletta b.1898 -
Aletta b.1908 - Willige Langerak
Aletta Wilhelmina b.1862 - Jutphaas
Alex b.2003 - Zwolle
Alida b.1826 -
Alida b.1859 - Nieuwpoort
Alida b.1919 - IJsselstein
Alida b.1877 - Ameide
Alida b.1880 - Lopik
Alida b.1885 - Lopik
Alida b.1840 -
Alida b.1834 - Willeskop
Alida b.1869 - IJsselstein
Alida Hendrina b.1874 - Jaarsveld
Alida Johanna Hendrika b.1924 - Bocholt, BRD
Alida Teuntje b.1884 - Moordrecht
Aline Simone b.1975 - Ede
Alwine Katharine Jacoba b.1894 - Scheveningen
Amel c.1765 - Meerkerk
Amel c.1767 - Meerkerk
Amel b.1798 - Stolwijk
Amel b.1868 - Lopik
Amel b.1844 - Meerkerk
Andek -
Andreas Alexander b.1972 - Zwolle
Andries b.1841 - Meerkerk
Andries b.1849 - Meerkerk
Andries b.1905 - Alblasserdam
Andries b.1893 - Alblasserdam
Andries -
Andries -
Anna c.1794 - Gouderak
Anna b.1891 - Loosduinen
Anna b.1872 - Bergambacht
Anna (R) b.1872 - Bergambacht
Anna b.1875 - Bergambacht
Anna (R) b.1875 - Bergambacht
Anna b.1864 - Bergambacht
Anna Antonia b.1904 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Anna Catharina b.1868 - Hekendorp
Anna Catharina b.1874 - Gouda
Anna Catharina b.1891 -
Anna Cornelia b.1836 -
Anna Dircks b.1658 - Ameide
Anna Florence -
Anna Maria b.1926 -
Anna Maria b.1844 - Woerden
Anna Maria b.1880 - Moordrecht
Anna Maria b.1890 - Zevenhuizen
Anna Maria b.1857 - Ruwiel
Anna Wilhelmina b.1899 - Schalkwijk
Anne Marie -
Annemarie -
Annetie Jans c.1711 - Lopikerkapel
Annie Florence -
Annie Louise -
Annigje c.1703 - Lekkerkerk
Annigje c.1754 - Giessendam-Peursum
Annigje c.1791 - IJsselstein
Annigje b.1786 - Zevenhoeven
Annigje b.1830 - Vleuten
Annigje b.1832 - Vleuten
Annigje b.1870 - Jaarsveld
Annigje b.1861 - Bodegraven
Annigje b.1839 - Lekkerkerk
Annigje b.1821 - Rietveld
Annigje b.1873 - Jaarsveld
Annigje b.1900 - Tull en 't Waal
Annigje b.1863 - Hekendorp
Annigje (R) b.1863 - Hekendorp
Annigje b.1871 - Ameide
Annigje b.1860 - Linschoten
Annigje b.1891 - Rietveld
Annigje b.1832 -
Annigje b.1900 -
Annigje b.1915 - Weesperkarspel
Annigje Aartje Pietertje b.1900 - Nieuwkoop
Annigje Adriana b.1869 - Lopik
Annigje Geertruida b.1902 - Bergambacht
Annigje Stijntje b.1899 - Bussum
Anthonia b.1847 -
Anthonia Christina b.1906 - Tienhoven
Anthonie b.1807 - Lopik
Anthonie b.1840 - Stolwijk
Anthonie b.1941 -
Anthonie b.1879 - IJsselstein
Anthonie b.1927 - IJsselstein
Anthonij b.1855 -
Anthonius b.1883 -
Anthonius b.1888 - Lopik
Anthonius R m.1958 -
Antje b.1871 - Oudenrijn
Antje (R) b.1871 - Oudenrijn
Antje b.1887 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Antje Adriana b.1896 - Zoeterwoude
Antoinette Hendrika -
Anton b.1898 - Utrecht
Anton Arie -
Antonia b.1827 - Vleuten
Antonia b.1890 - Benschop
Antonia b.1868 -
Antonia b.1872 - Oudewater
Antonia b.1875 - Oudewater
Antonia b.1861 - Oudewater
Antonia b.1852 - Schiedam
Antonia b.1818 - Haastrecht
Antonia b.1918 -
Antonia b.1867 - Oudenrijn
Antonia Maria b.1905 - Woerden
Antonia Neeltje b.1899 - Gorinchem
Antonia Wilhelmina b.1876 - Gouda
Antonie -
Antonie b.1857 - Ruwiel
Antonie (R) b.1857 - Ruwiel
Antonie b.1873 - Laagnieuwkoop
Antonie (R) b.1873 - Laagnieuwkoop
Antonie b.1894 - Bergambacht
Antonie b.1881 -
Antonie b.1898 -
Antonius b.1938 - Maarn
Antonius Adrianus b.1885 - Hoenkoop
Antoon b.1918 -
Antoon b.1929 -
Arend b.1868 - Voorburg
Arendje b.1890 - Loosduinen
Arendje b.1897 - Papekop
Arent Jan b.1979 - Bilthoven
Arentje Gijsberta Johanna b.1878 - Oudenrijn
Ariaantje c.1735 - Lopik
Ariaantje c.1750 - Lekkerkerk
Ariaantje b.1797 - Lekkerkerk
Ariaantje b.1898 - Aarlanderveen
Ariaantje b.1900 - Aarlanderveen
Ariaantje b.1883 - Bodegraven
Arie c.1705 - Lekkerkerk
Arie c.1754 - Lopikerkapel
Arie c.1757 - Lopikerkapel
Arie c.1759 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1810 - Wulferhorst
Arie b.1829 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1818 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1839 - Werkhoven
Arie b.1834 - IJsselstein
Arie b.1882 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1889 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1864 - Bergambacht
Arie c.1710 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1814 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1832 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1859 - Berkenwoude
Arie b.1918 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1834 - Jaarsveld
Arie b.1826 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1890 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1858 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1807 - Lopik
Arie b.1842 - Lopik
Arie b.1896 - Vinkeveen
Arie b.1880 - 's-Gravenhage
Arie b.1845 - Jutphaas
Arie b.1858 - Oudenrijn
Arie b.1860 - Kockengen
Arie b.1948 - Utrecht
Arie b.1865 - Delft
Arie b.1905 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1841 - Tienhoven
Arie b.1887 - Ameide
Arie b.1885 - Veur
Arie b.1847 - Meerkerk
Arie b.1842 - Lexmond
Arie b.1904 -
Arie b.1878 -
Arie b.1876 - Lopik
Arie b.1847 -
Arie b.1893 -
Arie b.1887 - Krimpen aan de Lek
Arie b.1874 - IJsselstein
Arie b.1871 -
Arie b.1863 -
Arie b.1890 - Peursum
Arie b.1867 -
Arie b.1880 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Arie b.1869 -
Arie b.1899 - Lopik
Arie b.1833 -
Arie b.1866 -
Arie b.1903 - Nieuwkoop
Arie b.1945 - Dordrecht
Arie (Aart) b.1846 - Jutphaas
Arie Adriaan b.1900 - Utrecht
Arie Antonie b.1912 - Lekkerkerk
Arie Cornelis b.1901 - Aarlanderveen
Arie Gerardus b.1929 -
Arie Gijsbertus b.1893 - Houten
Arie Izaaks b.1762 - Achtersloot(IJsselstein)
Arie Jans(e) c.1705 - Lopikerkapel
Arie Jans c.1747 - Lopikerkapel
Arie Jans c.1763 - IJsselstein
Arie Jacob b.1927 -
Arie Matthijs b.1842 - Lekkerkerk
Arie Willemsz c.1726 - Lekkerkerk
Arie Willemsz c.1728 - Lekkerkerk
Arie Willemsz c.1732 - Lekkerkerk
Arien b.1785 - Jaarsveld
Arien Janse Jacobs b.1789 - Zevenhoeven
Ariënne Wilhelmina b.1921 -
Arigje b.1847 - Stolwijk
Arigje b.1873 -
Arij c.1773 - Bergambacht
Arij b.1831 - Willige Langerak
Arij c.1783 - Lopik
Arij b.1813 -
Arina -
Aris b.1849 -
Aris Johannes -
Arius Johannes b.1881 - Houten
Ary b.1806 - Oudewater
Augustina Hendrika b.1913 -
Baldijntje b.1859 - Polsbroek
Balt Willemsz c.1730 - Lekkerkerk
Barandina b.1860 - Bodegraven
Barbara c.1752 - Willige Langerak
Barbara Hendrika c.1784 - Gouderak
Barbara Maria Agatha b.1890 - IJsselstein
Barbera c.1775 - Bergambacht
Barbera c.1781 - Bergambacht
Barbera b.1853 - Benschop
Barbera b.1879 - Ameide
Barbera b.1829 - Meerkerk
Bardegardus c.1763 - Haastrecht
Bardina Clasina b.1831 - Snelrewaard
Bargardus c.1761 - Haastrecht
Bart -
Barth b.1786 - Jaarsveld
Bartholomeus b.1867 - Bergambacht
Bartholomeus Hofland b.1810 - Lekkerkerk
Bartje b.1823 -
Bartje b.1858 - Leerdam
Bastiaan c.1755 - Lopikerkapel
Bastiaan b.1794 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Bastiaan b.1840 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan b.1845 - Vleuten
Bastiaan b.1868 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan b.1837 - Gouderak
Bastiaan b.1861 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan b.1901 - Tull en 't Waal
Bastiaan b.1824 - Bergambacht
Bastiaan b.1834 - Rietveld
Bastiaan b.1825 - Bergambacht
Bastiaan b.1757 -
Bastiaan b.1880 - Odijk
Bastiaan b.1879 - Lopik
Bastiaan b.1898 - Berkenwoude
Bastiaan b.1857 - Bergambacht
Bastiaan b.1854 - Bergambacht
Bastiaan b.1910 -
Bastiaan Florus b.1869 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan Hendrik b.1894 - Lopik
Bastiaan Pieter b.1917 - IJsselstein
Bastiaantje b.1870 - Bergambacht
Bastiaantje b.1867 - Bergambacht
Bastiaantje Cornelia b.1871 - Lopik
Bastiaantje Cornelia b.1863 - Lopik
Bastiaantje Cornelia b.1864 - Lopik
Bastiaen Jans c.1680 - Benschop
Bastiaentje b.1790 - Zevenhoeven
Bastiaentje b.1809 - Lopikerkapel
Beije -
Belia Cornelia b.1862 - Jaarsveld
Beligje b.1857 - Lopik
Beligje b.1866 - Jaarsveld
Beligje b.1867 - Jaarsveld
Beligje b.1857 - Jaarsveld
Beligje b.1855 - Jaarsveld
Beligje Jans b.1750 - Jaarsveld
Ben Johan -
Benjamin b.1847 - IJsselstein
Benjamin b.1887 - IJsselstein
Bernardina b.1888 - Lopik
Bernardina Alexandra b.1903 - Amsterdam
Bertha Cornelia b.1908 - Alblasserdam
Bertha Hermina b.1907 - Lekkerkerk
Bertus Marinus b.1886 - Rotterdam
Bram Mas b.1995 - Amsterdam
Bregje b.1931 -
Bregtje b.1887 - Oudshoorn
Burgardus (Burger) c.1758 - Willige Langerak
Burger b.1797 - Gouderak
Burger b.1797 - Oudewater
Burger b.1831 - Haastrecht
Burger b.1817 -
Burgerdus b.1806 - Polsbroek
Carel Jans b.1675 - IJsselstein
Carel Jans c.1676 - IJsselstein
Carla Astrid -
Carolyn -
Catharina c.1679 - Ameide
Catharina Geertruida b.1898 - Woerden
Catharina Jacoba b.1884 - 's Gravenhage
Catharina Jacoba b.1861 - Voorburg
Catharina Jacoba b.1862 - Voorburg
Catharina Maria b.1910 - Alblasserdam
Catharinus Martinus b.1870 - Delfshaven
Cecilia b.1826 - Jutphaas
Celia Cornelia b.1919 -
Celia Geertruida b.1930 -
Chiel Teunis Geurt b.2010 - Amersfoort
Christa -
Christa Daniëlle Astrid b.1971 - Ede
Christiaan b.1914 - Alblasserdam
Christiaan b.1885 - Alblasserdam
Christina b.1934 - Rotterdam
Christina b.1870 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Christina b.1882 - Bodegraven
Christina b.1936 - Maarn
Christina Gerdina b.1895 - Bodegraven
Christina Wilhelmina b.1929 - Hagestein
Cornelia b.1798 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Cornelia b.1799 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Cornelia b.1791 - Lopikerkapel
Cornelia c.1790 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1797 - IJsselstein
Cornelia c.1802 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1810 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1813 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1837 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia b.1841 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia b.1814 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Cornelia b.1816 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Cornelia b.1861 - Kockengen
Cornelia b.1828 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelia b.1888 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelia b.1716 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelia b.1807 - Meerkerk
Cornelia b.1808 - Meerkerk
Cornelia b.1809 - Streefkerk
Cornelia b.1820 - Lopik
Cornelia b.1875 - Nigtevecht
Cornelia b.1799 - Lexmond
Cornelia b.1829 - Ammerstol
Cornelia b.1821 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1849 - Benschop
Cornelia b.1879 - Haastrecht
Cornelia b.1836 - Harmelen
Cornelia b.1884 - Bunnik
Cornelia b.1905 - Maarn
Cornelia b.1882 - Tull en 't Waal
Cornelia (R) b.1882 - Tull en 't Waal
Cornelia b.1851 - Linschoten
Cornelia b.1868 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia b.1880 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1858 - Kockengen
Cornelia b.1853 - Kockengen
Cornelia b.1817 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1853 - Gouderak
Cornelia b.1891 - Hoenkoop
Cornelia b.1844 - Vliet
Cornelia (R) b.1844 - Vliet
Cornelia b.1850 - Bodegraven
Cornelia b.1860 - Meerkerk
Cornelia b.1850 -
Cornelia b.1880 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Cornelia b.1911 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia b.1884 - Ameide
Cornelia b.1862 - Rotterdam
Cornelia b.1903 -
Cornelia b.1882 - Peursum
Cornelia b.1885 -
Cornelia b.1869 -
Cornelia b.1914 - Zeist
Cornelia b.1896 - Berkenwoude
Cornelia b.1843 - Gouderak
Cornelia b.1851 - Gouderak
Cornelia Adriana b.1879 - Bergambacht
Cornelia Adriana b.1894 - Linschoten
Cornelia Adriana b.1868 - Delfshaven
Cornelia Christina b.1874 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia Elisabeth b.1901 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Elisabeth b.1835 - Harmelen
Cornelia Elizabeth b.1876 - Langeruigeweide
Cornelia Gerrigje b.1908 -
Cornelia Hillegonda b.1883 - 's Gravenhage
Cornelia Jannigje b.1874 - Bergambacht
Cornelia Jannigje (R) b.1874 - Bergambacht
Cornelia Janna b.1888 - Benschop
Cornelia Jacoba b.1923 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Johanna -
Cornelia Johanna b.1951 - Dordrecht
Cornelia Johanna b.1960 - Amsterdam
Cornelia Maria b.1833 - Vleuten
Cornelia Maria (R) b.1833 - Vleuten
Cornelia Maria b.1873 - Jutphaas
Cornelia Maarten b.1868 -
Cornelia Sophia b.1908 - Bodegraven
Cornelia Willemina b.1880 - Papekop
Cornelis c.1791 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis c.1781 - Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1800 - Linschoten
Cornelis c.1802 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1804 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1813 - Streefkerk
Cornelis b.1812 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1841 - Vleuten
Cornelis b.1830 - Bergambacht
Cornelis (R) b.1830 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1853 - Hoenkoop
Cornelis b.1827 - Harmelen
Cornelis (R) b.1827 - Harmelen
Cornelis b.1864 - Kockengen
Cornelis b.1892 - Kockengen
Cornelis b.1933 -
Cornelis b.1805 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1887 - Peursum
Cornelis b.1800 - Meerkerk
Cornelis b.1847 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1844 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis (R) b.1844 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis b.1870 -
Cornelis c.1776 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1872 -
Cornelis b.1878 -
Cornelis b.1882 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1895 - Bergambacht
Cornelis (R) b.1895 - Bergambacht
Cornelis -
Cornelis b.1831 - Ammerstol
Cornelis b.1861 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1842 - Woerden
Cornelis b.1827 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1797 - Leerbroek
Cornelis b.1800 - Goudriaan
Cornelis b.1875 - IJsselstein
Cornelis (R) b.1875 - IJsselstein
Cornelis b.1859 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1849 - Harmelen
Cornelis b.1891 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1812 - Bodegraven
Cornelis c.1794 - Oudewater
Cornelis b.1794 - Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1831 - Willeskop
Cornelis b.1882 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1894 - Kockengen
Cornelis b.1887 - Harmelen
Cornelis b.1886 - Cothen
Cornelis b.1863 - Kockengen
Cornelis b.1855 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1867 - Snelrewaard
Cornelis b.1894 - Hoenkoop
Cornelis b.1883 -
Cornelis b.1844 -
Cornelis b.1860 -
Cornelis b.1883 - Benschop
Cornelis b.1861 - Oudenrijn
Cornelis b.1857 - Schiedam
Cornelis b.1869 - Stolwijk
Cornelis -
Cornelis b.1880 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1871 - Oudshoorn
Cornelis b.1877 - Oudshoorn
Cornelis b.1874 - Woerden
Cornelis b.1793 -
Cornelis -
Cornelis b.1919 - Kockengen
Cornelis b.1872 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Cornelis b.1880 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1846 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1878 - Hoenkoop
Cornelis b.1875 -
Cornelis b.1879 -
Cornelis b.1858 -
Cornelis b.1854 -
Cornelis b.1861 -
Cornelis b.1873 -
Cornelis b.1867 -
Cornelis b.1857 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1860 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1878 - IJsselstein
Cornelis b.1904 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis (R) b.1904 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1923 - Waddinxveen
Cornelis d.1790 - Boven Haastrecht
Cornelis (Dirks) c.1664 - Herwijnen
Cornelis Adrianusz c.1782 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Cornelisz c.1752 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Gijsbertus -
Cornelis Hendriks c.1718 - Polsbroek
Cornelis Hermanus b.1866 - Delfshaven
Cornelis Izaaks c.1759 - Lopik
Cornelis Jan b.1943 - Groningen
Cornelis Jan b.1981 - Gieterveen
Cornelis Jan b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Cornelis Jans c.1681 - Benschop
Cornelis Jacobus b.1879 - Lopik
Cornelis Jan b.1894 - Bergambacht
Cornelis Jan (R) b.1894 - Bergambacht
Cornelis Jonker b.1824 - Bodegraven
Cornelis Johannes b.1864 - Linschoten
Cornelis Maarten b.1870 - Hoenkoop
Cornelis Nicolaas b.1871 -
Cornelis Peter b.1971 - 't Harde
Cornelis Theunisz b.1739 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Willemsz c.1724 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Wouterse b.1897 - Kockengen
Cornelisje b.1860 - Hekendorp
Cornelius Willem b.1895 - Stolwijk
Cornelus c.1773 - Lekkerkerk
Daam c.1649 - Lopikerkapel
Dammes -
Daniël b.1876 - Haastrecht
Daniël Antonius b.2005 - Amersfoort
Danique -
Diane b.1962 - Bergambacht
Diena b.1888 - Waddinxveen
Diena (R) b.1888 - Waddinxveen
Dina b.1872 - Bergambacht
Dirck c.1746 - Lopikerkapel
Dirk c.1755 - Willige Langerak
Dirk b.1802 - Lopik
Dirk b.1834 - Werkhoven
Dirk b.1837 - Werkhoven
Dirk b.1837 - Zuidbroek
Dirk (R) b.1837 - Zuidbroek
Dirk b.1823 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk b.1914 -
Dirk b.1925 - Bergambacht
Dirk (R) b.1925 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1890 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1897 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1876 - Jaarsveld
Dirk b.1890 - IJsselstein
Dirk (R) b.1890 - IJsselstein
Dirk b.1887 - Vleuten
Dirk b.1823 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Dirk b.1957 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1853 - Jutphaas
Dirk b.1887 - Bunnik
Dirk b.1871 -
Dirk b.1861 -
Dirk b.1881 - Haastrecht
Dirk b.1804 - Papekop
Dirk b.1880 - Ameide
Dirk b.1901 -
Dirk b.1900 -
Dirk b.1868 -
Dirk b.1864 - Jaarsveld
Dirk b.1884 - Benschop
Dirk b.1920 -
Dirk b.1866 -
Dirk b.1959 - Kockengen
Dirk Adriaans b.1623 - Ameide
Dirk Adrianus b.1887 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk Adrianus (R) b.1887 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk Adrianus b.1941 -
Dirk Bernardus -
Dirk Cornelisz b.1805 - Bergambacht
Dirk Cornelis b.1862 - Den Haag
Dirk Cornelis b.1890 - Oudshoorn
Dirk Jan -
Dirk Jan b.1887 - IJsselstein
Dirkje b.1822 - Lekkerkerk
Dirkje c.1788 - Gouderak
Dirkje b.1792 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Dirkje b.1805 - Oudewater
Dirkje b.1858 - Lopik
Dirkje -
Dirkje b.1909 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Dirkje b.1856 -
Dirkje Jacoba b.1874 - Jaarsveld
Dirkje Johanna b.1869 - Houten
Dirkje Johanna Elizabeth b.1893 - Benschop
Dirkje Johanna b.1877 - Stolwijk
Dirkje Maria b.1906 - Utrecht
Dory -
Eduard Martin -
Edward -
Edwin -
Edwin Ferdinand b.1975 - Utrecht
Eersta Elizabeth b.1846 - Bunnik
Eilt Johan Gotfried b.1856 - Schiedam
Elisabeth b.1840 - Werkhoven
Elisabeth b.1847 - Jutphaas
Elisabeth b.1926 - Bergambacht
Elisabeth (R) b.1926 - Bergambacht
Elisabeth b.1882 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Elisabeth b.1831 - Harmelen
Elisabeth b.1833 - Harmelen
Elisabeth b.1896 - Jaarsveld
Elisabeth (R) b.1896 - Jaarsveld
Elisabeth b.1854 - Schiedam
Elisabeth b.1852 - Stompwijk
Elisabeth b.1899 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Elisabeth b.1917 - Haastrecht
Elisabeth b.1970 - Leusden
Elisabeth (Bep) b.1907 -
Elisabeth Adriana b.1885 - Lopik
Elisabeth Catharina b.1858 - Voorburg
Elisabeth Cornelia b.1875 - Gouda
Elisabeth Cornelia b.1909 - Capelle aan den IJssel
Elisabeth Gerredina b.1858 - Voorburg
Elisabeth Hendrika b.1947 -
Elisabeth Maria Theresia b.1896 - Arnhem
Elisabeth Teunisje b.1970 - Amersfoort
Elizabeth c.1744 - Kamerik
Elizabeth b.1808 - Wulferhorst
Elizabeth (R) b.1808 - Wulferhorst
Elizabeth b.1805 - Bodegraven
Elizabeth b.1846 - Stolwijk
Elizabeth b.1846 - Houten
Elizabeth b.1873 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Elizabeth b.1878 - Langeruigeweide
Elizabeth b.1845 -
Elizabeth Maria b.1869 - Lopik
Ellie b.1954 - Bergambacht
Elsa -
Elseline -
Emmerens c.1759 - Haastrecht
Emmigje b.1893 - Loosduinen
Emmigje b.1847 - IJsselstein
Engen b.1901 - Streefkerk
Eric Marcel -
Ernst b.1803 - Wulferhorst
Ernst (R) b.1803 - Wulferhorst
Ernst b.1864 - Oudenrijn
Ernst Jacob b.1924 - Waddinxveen
Erris b.1847 - Werkhoven
Erris b.1914 -
Erris b.1901 - Utrecht
Erris Hendrikus b.1876 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Erris Hendricus b.1901 - Utrecht
Ester Wilhelmina b.1977 - Gouda
Everdina b.1853 - Ruwiel
Everijntje b.1889 - Houten
Everijntje b.1901 - Werkhoven
Everijntje (R) b.1901 - Werkhoven
Everina b.1870 - Benschop
Evertje c.1754 - Lopikerkapel
Evertje b.1868 - IJsselstein
Ewouda b.1909 -
Fijgje c.1712 - Lekkerkerk
Fijgje b.1899 -
Fijgje b.1851 -
Fijgje b.1820 - Linschoten
Fijgje b.1872 - Woerden
Fijgje b.1870 - Benschop
Fijgje b.1882 - IJsselstein
Fijgje b.1890 - IJsselstein
Fijgje Adriana b.1880 - Haastrecht
Fijgje Helena b.1849 - Bergambacht
Fijtje b.1805 - Lopik
Fijtje b.1895 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Fijtje b.1900 - Lopik
Floor b.1905 - Rotterdam
Floor b.1910 -
Floor b.1908 -
Floor b.1865 -
Floortje c.1639 - Lopikerkapel
Floortje c.1644 - Lopikerkapel
Flora b.1889 - Vleuten
Flora b.1901 - Bodegraven
Flora Johanna Catharina b.1920 - Jutphaas
Flora Johanna Catherina b.1917 - Alblasserdam
Flora Johanna Catharina b.1904 - Alblasserdam
Flora Johanna Catharina b.1921 - Rotterdam
Floris b.1787 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Floris b.1798 - Lopikerkapel
Floris b.1839 - Jaarsveld
Floris b.1834 - Vleuten
Floris b.1822 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1869 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1871 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1882 - Nigtevecht
Floris (R) b.1882 - Nigtevecht
Floris b.1820 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1821 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1823 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1829 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1885 - Rietveld
Floris b.1883 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Floris b.1897 - Aarlanderveen
Floris -
Floris -
Floris -
Floris b.1899 - Rotterdam
Floris b.1837 - Oud-Wulven
Floris b.1920 -
Floris b.1892 - Bodegraven
Floris (R) b.1892 - Bodegraven
Floris b.1904 -
Floris b.1892 - Amsterdam
Floris b.1865 - Voorburg
Floris b.1866 - Voorburg
Floris b.1908 - Bodegraven
Floris Cornelis b.1910 -
Floris Jacobusz b.1830 - Rietveld
Floris Jacobusz (R) b.1830 - Rietveld
Floris Jansen b.1907 - Langeruigeweide
Floris Jansen b.1908 - Zeist
Floris Peter b.1903 -
Floris Willem b.1888 - Langeruigeweide
Florus b.1832 - Schalkwijk
Florus b.1842 - Linschoten
Florus b.1884 - Benschop
Florus b.1835 - Bunnik
Florus (R) b.1835 - Bunnik
Florus b.1953 - Rotterdam
Florus b.1914 -
Florus b.1820 - Linschoten
Florus (R) b.1820 - Linschoten
Florus b.1877 - Haastrecht
Florus b.1910 -
Florus b.1888 - Benschop
Florus b.1868 - Oudenrijn
Florus b.1899 - Streefkerk
Florus (Floris) b.1850 - Woerden
Florus Ernst b.1850 -
Florus Jans c.1774 - Lopikerkapel
Florus Jansen b.1849 - Werkhoven
Florus Jansen b.1879 - Odijk
Florus Jansen b.1907 - Hagestein
Florus Jansen b.1935 - Maarn
Florus Janssen -
Florus Teunis b.1894 -
Franciscus b.1867 - Oudewater
Franciscus Johannes b.1866 -
G.B. b.1937 -
G.M.G. b.1936 -
Geerlof Johannes -
Geertje b.1846 - Berkenwoude
Geertje b.1879 -
Geertje b.1898 - Rotterdam
Geertje b.1840 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1845 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1856 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1842 - Meerkerk
Geertje b.1833 - Jaarsveld
Geertje (R) b.1833 - Jaarsveld
Geertje b.1828 - Jaarsveld
Geertje b.1847 - Noord Polsbroek
Geertje b.1873 - Stolwijk
Geertje b.1832 - Jaarsveld
Geertje b.1935 - Polsbroek
Geertje Jozina b.1901 - Polsbroek
Geertje Maria b.1905 - Moordrecht
Geertje Mija Jannigje -
Geertrui b.1816 - Lopik
Geertrui b.1882 - Haastrecht
Geertrui b.1851 - Harmelen
Geertrui b.1830 - Jutphaas
Geertrui b.1842 - Jutphaas
Geertrui b.1883 - Oudewater
Geertrui b.1893 - IJsselstein
Geertrui b.1885 - Ameide
Geertrui b.1838 - Bodegraven
Geertruida b.1836 - Stolwijk
Geertruida b.1875 - Stolwijk
Geertruida b.1892 - Utrecht
Geertruida d.1992 -
Geertruida b.1851 - Stolwijk
Geertruida b.1880 - Rotterdam
Geertruida b.1908 - Schoonhoven
Geertruida Adriana b.1911 -
Geertruida Adriana b.1912 - IJsselstein
Geertruida Maria b.1903 - Woerden
Geertruida Maria (R) b.1903 - Woerden
Geertruida Maria b.1900 -
Geertruij c.1784 - Haastrecht
Geertruij b.1837 - Lopik
Geertruij c.1789 - Oudewater
Geertruij b.1858 - Stolwijk
Geertruijda b.1887 - Kockengen
Ger -
Gerard b.1891 - Veldhuizen
Gerard b.1879 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Gerard (R) b.1879 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Gerard b.1876 -
Gerard b.1909 - Schoonhoven
Gerard Jan b.1908 - Lekkerkerk
Gerard L. -
Gerard Marinus b.1893 - IJsselstein
Gerard Marinus b.1924 - IJsselstein
Gerardus Antonius b.1920 -
Gerardus Carels c.1712 - IJsselstein
Gerardus Jacobus b.1903 -
Gerardus Jacobus (R) b.1903 -
Gerardus Jacobus b.1942 -
Gerda b.1929 - IJsselstein
Gerdina -
Gerradina b.1874 -
Gerredina b.1861 - Voorburg
Gerrigje c.1760 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje c.1794 - Lopik
Gerrigje (R) c.1794 - Lopik
Gerrigje c.1769 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje b.1869 - Oudenrijn
Gerrigje b.1801 - Goudriaan
Gerrigje b.1828 - Bodegraven
Gerrigje b.1835 - Bodegraven
Gerrigje b.1872 - Rietveld
Gerrigje b.1809 - Bodegraven
Gerrigje b.1838 - Lopik
Gerrigje b.1840 - Lopik
Gerrigje b.1847 - Utrecht
Gerrigje b.1853 - Utrecht
Gerrigje b.1917 - Bergambacht
Gerrigje b.1824 - Bodegraven
Gerrigje b.1839 - Meerkerk
Gerrigje b.1845 - Meerkerk
Gerrigje b.1860 - Meerkerk
Gerrigje b.1900 - Alblasserdam
Gerrigje b.1910 - Zeist
Gerrigje b.1884 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Gerrigje b.1800 - Oudewater
Gerrigje b.1886 - Jaarsveld
Gerrigje b.1900 -
Gerrigje b.1872 -
Gerrigje b.1847 - Gouderak
Gerrigje Ariensdr c.1761 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrigje Jacoba b.1898 - Bussum
Gerrit c.1759 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit c.1779 - Bergambacht
Gerrit c.1783 - Bergambacht
Gerrit b.1796 - Linschoten
Gerrit b.1817 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1844 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1901 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1902 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1849 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1902 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1878 - Cothen
Gerrit b.1885 - Nigtevecht
Gerrit b.1843 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit b.1857 - Woerden
Gerrit b.1828 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1830 - Hekendorp
Gerrit b.1869 - Nieuwkoop
Gerrit b.1893 - Utrecht
Gerrit b.1900 - Veldhuizen
Gerrit b.1804 - Ameide
Gerrit b.1873 - Schoonhoven
Gerrit b.1863 - IJsselstein
Gerrit b.1873 - Ameide
Gerrit b.1873 -
Gerrit b.1901 - Oudewater
Gerrit b.1868 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1832 - Meerkerk
Gerrit b.1912 - Alblasserdam
Gerrit b.1850 - Haastrecht
Gerrit b.1880 - Alblasserdam
Gerrit b.1878 - Alblasserdam
Gerrit b.1896 - Langerak
Gerrit b.1867 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1906 - Gouda
Gerrit b.1972 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1921 -
Gerrit b.1884 - Peursum
Gerrit b.1862 - Gouda
Gerrit b.1885 - Alblasserdam
Gerrit b.1868 -
Gerrit b.1927 -
Gerrit b.1883 - Tull en 't Waal
Gerrit b.1862 - Voorburg
Gerrit b.1941 - Dordrecht
Gerrit b.1907 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1842 - Gouderak
Gerrit b.1871 - Schoonhoven
Gerrit b.1823 - Bergambacht
Gerrit Antonie b.1902 - Waddinxveen
Gerrit Ariesz b.1799 - Lopik
Gerrit Arend b.1899 - Arnhem
Gerrit Carels c.1710 - IJsselstein
Gerrit Carels c.1715 - IJsselstein
Gerrit Carels c.1716 - IJsselstein
Gerrit Gerritsz b.1830 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit Jan b.1904 - IJsselstein
Gerrit Jacob b.1880 - Oudshoorn
Gerrit Jan b.1857 - Delfshaven
Gerrit Jan -
Gerrit Marcelis b.1863 - Jutphaas
Gerritje -
Gerritje (Gerrigje) b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Gertruida Jacoba b.1879 - Gouda
Geurt b.1828 - Harmelen
Geurt b.1827 - Harmelen
Geurt b.1902 -
Geurt b.1934 - Waddinxveen
Gezina Maria Helena b.1901 - 's Gravenhage
Gijsbert b.1847 - Vleuten
Gijsbert b.1854 - Bodegraven
Gijsbert b.1855 - Bodegraven
Gijsbert (R) b.1855 - Bodegraven
Gijsbert b.1798 - Lopik
Gijsbert b.1817 - Linschoten
Gijsbert b.1846 - Lopik
Gijsbert b.1838 - Snelrewaard
Gijsbert b.1868 - Bodegraven
Gijsbert b.1883 - Jaarsveld
Gijsbert b.1872 - Jaarsveld
Gijsbert b.1888 - Laagnieuwkoop
Gijsbert b.1850 - Kockengen
Gijsbert b.1894 - Benschop
Gijsbert b.1869 - Jaarsveld
Gijsbert b.1870 - Jaarsveld
Gijsbert b.1881 - Tull en 't Waal
Gijsbert b.1843 -
Gijsbert b.1877 - Ameide
Gijsbert b.1839 -
Gijsbert b.1969 - Leusden
Gijsbert Cornelis b.1872 - Houten
Gijsbert Johannes b.1853 - Jutphaas
Gijsberta b.1872 - Oudenrijn
Gijsberta b.1906 - Rotterdam
Gijsberta Johanna b.1900 - Utrecht
Gijsbertha Flora b.1923 -
Gijsbertha Willemina b.1885 - Ameide
Gijsbertine b.1863 -
Gijsbertje Jannetje Leentje b.1896 - Hillegersberg
Gijsbertus b.1852 - Kockengen
Gijsbertus b.1890 - Langerak
Gijsbertus b.1868 - Oudenrijn
Gijsbertus b.1881 - Hoenkoop
Gijsbertus b.1868 - Kockengen
Gijsbertus b.1875 - Benschop
Gijsbertus b.1847 -
Gijsbertus b.1899 - Vleuten
Gijsbertus Cornelis b.1868 - Houten
Gijsbertus Johannes b.1877 - Benschop
Gijsbertus Matthijs b.1898 -
Gijsbertus Pieter b.1885 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Gijsbertus Willem b.1887 - Ameide
Gijsina b.1897 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Gijsje b.1837 - IJsselstein
Gijsje b.1880 - Kamerik
Goose b.1814 - Haastrecht
Goosse b.1883 - Stolwijk
Grietje c.1761 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1801 - Linschoten
Grietje (R) b.1801 - Linschoten
Grietje b.1801 - Wulferhorst
Grietje b.1819 - Bergambacht
Grietje b.1836 - Vleuten
Grietje b.1841 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje (R) b.1841 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1858 - Jaarsveld
Grietje b.1815 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1894 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Grietje b.1870 - Bodegraven
Grietje b.1874 - Bodegraven
Grietje b.1830 - Bergambacht
Grietje b.1832 - Willige Langerak
Grietje b.1866 - Jaarsveld
Grietje b.1885 - Langerak
Grietje -
Grietje b.1864 - Jaarsveld
Grietje (R) b.1864 - Jaarsveld
Grietje b.1797 - Montfoort
Grietje b.1886 - Jaarsveld
Grietje b.1832 - Harmelen
Grietje b.1848 - Haastrecht
Grietje b.1873 - Houten
Grietje b.1871 - Haastrecht
Grietje b.1849 - Benschop
Grietje b.1924 -
Grietje -
Grietje b.1873 - Ameide
Grietje b.1839 - Meerkerk
Grietje b.1856 - Bergambacht
Grietje Adriana b.1878 - IJsselstein
Grietje Adriana b.1917 -
Grietje Ariens c.1676 - Lopikerkapel
Grietje Ariens b.1629 - Ameide
Grietje Cornelis c.1750 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Grietje Marrigje b.1955 -
Grietje Magdalena b.1962 - Kockengen
Gustaaf b.1954 - Utrecht
Guus b.1904 -
Gwendolyn -
Haasje Dircks b.1656 -
Hans b.1934 -
Harald -
Harald Alexander b.1973 - Ede
Harma -
Harmen b.1946 - Maarn
Heijltje c.1778 - Haastrecht
Heiltje b.1865 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Helma -
Henderijntje b.1882 - Lopik
Henderijntje b.1878 -
Hendrica b.1842 - Werkhoven
Hendrica Zwana b.1900 - Driebergen
Hendrica Zwana (R) b.1900 - Driebergen
Hendrica Zwana b.1910 -
Hendrica Zwana b.1910 - Schoten
Hendrik c.1763 - Meerkerk
Hendrik c.1786 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1791 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Hendrik b.1832 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik (R) b.1832 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1866 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1870 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1839 - IJsselstein
Hendrik (R) b.1839 - IJsselstein
Hendrik b.1911 -
Hendrik b.1868 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1826 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1837 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1838 - IJsselstein
Hendrik b.1865 - Bodegraven
Hendrik b.1873 - Oudenrijn
Hendrik b.1856 - Meerkerk
Hendrik b.1889 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik (R) b.1889 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1908 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1838 - Willeskop
Hendrik (R) b.1838 - Willeskop
Hendrik b.1874 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1869 - Broek
Hendrik b.1876 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1894 - Utrecht
Hendrik b.1868 - Oudewater
Hendrik b.1897 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrik b.1902 - Oudewater
Hendrik b.1905 - Woerden
Hendrik b.1903 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1900 - Moordrecht
Hendrik b.1830 -
Hendrik b.1821 - Linschoten
Hendrik b.1855 -
Hendrik b.1932 - Maarn
Hendrik Bastiaan b.1900 - Hilversum
Hendrik Camile b.1925 - Utrecht
Hendrik Florisz c.1751 - Lopikerkapel
Hendrik Jacobus b.1918 -
Hendrik Jans c.1742 - Lopik
Hendrik Joost b.1904 -
Hendrik Joost b.1911 - Polsbroek
Hendrik Joost b.1934 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1842 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1820 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrika b.1876 - Cothen
Hendrika b.1875 - Werkhoven
Hendrika b.1882 - Bunnik
Hendrika b.1895 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1877 - Ameide
Hendrika b.1876 - Ameide
Hendrika b.1828 - Bergambacht
Hendrika b.1860 - Loosdrecht
Hendrika b.1944 - Maarn
Hendrika Aaltje b.1908 -
Hendrika Christina b.1887 - 's Gravenhage
Hendrika Janna b.1943 - Dordrecht
Hendrika Janna b.1960 - Amsterdam
Hendrika Suzanna b.1903 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrika Zwana b.1877 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Hendrikje c.1760 - Meerkerk
Hendrikje b.1784 - Lopik
Hendrikje b.1803 - Leerdam
Hendrikus c.1732 - Willige Langerak
Hendrikus c.1736 - Willige Langerak
Hendrina b.1831 - Polsbroek-Noord
Henk -
Hennie b.1923 -
Henny b.1923 -
Hermanus b.1872 - Benschop
Hermanus b.1808 - Vlist
Hermanus b.1872 - Haastrecht
Hermanus b.1854 - Bodegraven
Hermanus b.1837 - Bergambacht
Hermanus b.1825 - Linschoten
Hermijntje b.1836 - Lekkerkerk
Hermijntje (R) b.1836 - Lekkerkerk
Hermina b.1835 - Jaarsveld
Hester c.1784 - Lekkerkerk
Hilletje Maria b.1865 - Broek gem. Waddinxveen
Hilligje b.1876 - Haastrecht
Hilligje b.1874 -
Hilligje Cornelia b.1858 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Hubertina Maria b.1933 -
Huibert b.1865 - Bodegraven
Huibertes -
Huibertus b.1879 - Lekkerkerk
Huibertus -
Huibertus -
Huibertus -
Huibertus -
Huig Baltenz c.1756 - Lekkerkerk
Ida Maria b.1935 - Zegveld
Ilona Desiree -
Immigje b.1873 - Benschop
Ira -
Isaac c.1792 - Lopik
Isak b.1777 -
Izaak b.1798 - Ijsselstein
Izaak b.1839 - Lopik
Izaak b.1848 - Wulverhorst
Izaak Ariens b.1729 -
Izaak Jacobus b.1897 - Utrecht
J. m.1964 -
J.J.C b.1930 -
Jaap b.1953 -
Jaap b.1946 - Nijmegen
Jaco -
Jacob b.1782 - Lopikerkapel
Jacob b.1858 - Bodegraven
Jacob b.1893 -
Jacob b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Jacob b.1848 - Jutphaas
Jacob b.1908 - Stolwijk
Jacob -
Jacob b.1838 - Jaarsveld
Jacob b.1922 -
Jacob b.1898 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Jacob b.1837 -
Jacob b.1835 - Snelrewaard
Jacob b.1889 - Wijngaarden
Jacob Ariensz c.1739 - Lopikerkapel
Jacob Ariensz c.1749 - Lopikerkapel
Jacob Ariens b.1625 - Ameide
Jacob Cornelis b.1945 -
Jacob Gerrit b.1905 - Lekkerkerk
Jacob Hendrik b.1862 - Jutphaas
Jacob Johannes b.1871 - Bergambacht
Jacob Willemsz b.1771 - Vreeswijk
Jacob(us) Jans c.1714 - Lopikerkapel
Jacob(us) Jan Ariens c.1771 - IJsselstein
Jacob(us) Jans c.1783 - Benschop
Jacoba b.1863 - Hekendorp
Jacoba b.1840 - Bodegraven
Jacoba (R) b.1840 - Bodegraven
Jacoba b.1873 - Rietveld
Jacoba (R) b.1873 - Rietveld
Jacoba b.1820 - Bodegraven
Jacoba b.1825 - Rietveld
Jacoba b.1823 - Benschop
Jacoba b.1878 - Lopik
Jacoba b.1840 - Lopik
Jacoba b.1836 - Nieuwpoort
Jacoba b.1884 - Lopik
Jacoba b.1926 - Rotterdam
Jacoba b.1832 - Jutphaas
Jacoba b.1899 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Jacoba b.1900 - 's Gravenhage
Jacoba b.1822 - Bodegraven
Jacoba b.1913 -
Jacoba b.1901 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Jacoba b.1899 - Amsterdam
Jacoba b.1829 - Bodegraven
Jacoba Adriana b.1882 - Ruwiel
Jacoba Anthonia b.1897 - Rotterdam
Jacoba Gerritje b.1896 - Kamerik
Jacoba Hendrika b.1897 - Amsterdam
Jacobus b.1835 - Vleuten
Jacobus b.1849 - Ruwiel
Jacobus (R) b.1849 - Ruwiel
Jacobus b.1823 - Rietveld
Jacobus b.1828 - Rietveld
Jacobus b.1842 - Vliet
Jacobus (R) b.1842 - Vliet
Jacobus b.1862 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1865 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1875 - Rietveld
Jacobus (R) b.1875 - Rietveld
Jacobus b.1867 - Lopik
Jacobus (R) b.1867 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1887 - IJsselstein
Jacobus b.1843 - Jutphaas
Jacobus b.1845 - Jutphaas
Jacobus b.1836 - Jutphaas
Jacobus b.1847 - Wulverhorst
Jacobus (R) b.1847 - Wulverhorst
Jacobus b.1880 - Ruwiel
Jacobus b.1931 - IJsselstein
Jacobus c.1810 - Oudewater
Jacobus b.1862 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1904 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Jacobus b.1884 - Reeuwijk
Jacobus b.1834 - Snelrewaard
Jacobus b.1880 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1903 - Oudenrijn
Jacobus b.1914 -
Jacobus b.1906 -
Jacobus b.1891 -
Jacobus b.1871 - Rietveld
Jacobus b.1910 - Oudenrijn
Jacobus b.1879 -
Jacobus b.1896 - Deventer
Jacobus b.1902 - Polsbroek
Jacobus b.1901 - Lopik
Jacobus Andreas Paulus Karel b.1991 - Heemskerk
Jacobus Jacobusz c.1759 - Lopikerkapel
Jacobus Jilles b.1904 - Tull en 't Waal
Jacobus Johannes b.1909 - Bergambacht
Jacobus Johannes b.1858 -
Jacobus Theodurus b.1941 -
Jacobus Willemsz c.1786 - Lopik
Jacobus Willemsz (R) c.1786 - Lopik
Jacomina Johanna b.1845 - Wulverhorst
Jakob b.1826 -
Jan c.1641 - Lopik
Jan c.1757 - Lopikerkapel
Jan c.1758 - IJsselstein
Jan c.1767 - Lopikerkapel
Jan (R) c.1767 - Lopikerkapel
Jan b.1801 - Lopikerkapel
Jan c.1786 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1804 - Lopik
Jan b.1798 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1815 - Linschoten
Jan b.1807 - Linschoten
Jan b.1811 - IJsselstein
Jan c.1811 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1811 - Bergambacht/Gouderak
Jan b.1816 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1829 - Vleuten
Jan (R) b.1829 - Vleuten
Jan b.1845 - Utrecht
Jan b.1838 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1842 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1829 - Harmelen
Jan b.1832 - Harmelen
Jan b.1856 - Kockengen
Jan b.1890 - Kockengen
Jan b.1869 - Harmelen
Jan b.1943 -
Jan b.1811 - Streefkerk
Jan b.1850 - Meerkerk
Jan b.1887 - Wijngaarden
Jan b.1809 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1849 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1866 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1878 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1835 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1836 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1804 - Oudewater
Jan (R) b.1804 - Oudewater
Jan b.1842 - Woerden
Jan b.1846 - Linschoten
Jan b.1888 - Nigtevecht
Jan c.1752 - Schoonhoven
Jan c.1753 - Schoonhoven
Jan b.1802 - Meerkerk
Jan b.1826 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1848 - Utrecht
Jan b.1858 - Utrecht
Jan b.1873 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1906 - Breukelen
Jan b.1905 - Utrecht
Jan b.1913 - Bloemendaal
Jan b.1877 - Moordrecht
Jan b.1893 - Veldhuizen
Jan b.1888 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1882 - Cothen
Jan b.1875 - Lopik
Jan b.1846 - Lopik
Jan (R) b.1846 - Lopik
Jan b.1875 - Woerden
Jan (R) b.1875 - Woerden
Jan b.1860 - Jaarsveld
Jan (R) b.1860 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1864 - Oudenrijn
Jan b.1880 - Bergambacht
Jan (R) b.1880 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1878 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1895 - Ruwiel
Jan b.1898 - Arnhem
Jan b.1924 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1840 - Jutphaas
Jan b.1855 - Barwoutswaarder
Jan b.1814 -
Jan b.1855 - Harmelen
Jan b.1829 - Harmelen
Jan b.1830 - Harmelen
Jan b.1837 - Harmelen
Jan b.1842 - Harmelen
Jan b.1854 - Kockengen
Jan b.1875 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1861 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1884 - Alblasserdam
Jan b.1942 - Utrecht
Jan b.1786 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1935 -
Jan b.1887 - Tull en 't Waal
Jan b.1926 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1876 - Moordrecht
Jan b.1882 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Jan -
Jan b.1917 - Bloemendaal
Jan b.1929 -
Jan b.1922 - Kockengen
Jan b.1849 -
Jan b.1823 - Linschoten
Jan b.1899 - Gouderak
Jan (R) b.1899 - Gouderak
Jan b.1877 - Vleuten
Jan b.1874 - Lopik
Jan b.1880 -
Jan b.1900 -
Jan b.1871 - Lopik
Jan b.1818 -
Jan b.1891 -
Jan b.1828 - Meerkerk
Jan b.1930 -
Jan b.1754 -
Jan b.1901 - Vleuten
Jan b.1890 - Utrecht
Jan b.1897 - Vleuten
Jan b.1866 -
Jan b.1876 -
Jan b.1874 -
Jan b.1837 -
Jan b.1853 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1808 -
Jan b.1887 - Lopik
Jan b.1845 -
Jan b.1877 -
Jan b.1899 -
Jan b.1874 - IJsselstein
Jan (R) b.1874 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1885 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1880 - Langeruigeweide
Jan b.1875 - Schoonhoven
Jan b.1862 -
Jan b.1901 - Arnhem
Jan b.1888 -
Jan b.1851 -
Jan b.1825 -
Jan b.1906 - Maarn
Jan (R) b.1906 - Maarn
Jan b.1930 - Maarn
Jan b.1964 - Kockengen
Jan b.1911 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1845 - Gouderak
Jan b.1865 - Lopik
Jan b.1946 - Maarn
Jan b.1968 - Leusden
Jan b.1928 - Waddinxveen
Jan d.1786 - Boven Haastrecht
Jan b.1859 - Bergambacht
Jan Adriaansz c.1645 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Adriaan b.1883 - IJsselstein
Jan Andries b.1852 -
Jan Andries b.1860 - Utrecht
Jan Andries (R) b.1860 - Utrecht
Jan Andries Jansz b.1570 -
Jan Ariens c.1731 - Lopik
Jan Burgerdusz b.1692 - Lopik
Jan Carels c.1719 - IJsselstein
Jan Christiaan b.1896 - Vleuten
Jan Cornelisz c.1785 - Bergambacht
Jan Cornelis b.1889 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Jan Cornelis b.1894 - Bergambacht
Jan Cornelis (R) b.1894 - Bergambacht
Jan Cornelis b.1878 - Lopik
Jan Cornelis b.1892 - Oudshoorn
Jan Cornelis b.1888 - Zevenhuizen
Jan Cornelis b.1890 - Leiden
Jan Dirk b.1887 - IJsselstein
Jan Dirk b.1889 -
Jan Floris b.1866 - Lopik
Jan Floris (R) b.1866 - Lopik
Jan Floris b.1898 - Utrecht
Jan Hendrik b.1870 - Lekkerkerk
Jan Hendrik b.1864 - Den Haag
Jan Hendrik b.1836 - Lopik
Jan Hendrik b.1872 - Benschop
Jan Hendrik b.1975 - Gouda
Jan Jans c.1721 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Jacobsz c.1744 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Jacob b.1859 - Jutphaas
Jan Jansse b.1876 - IJsselstein
Jan Jansse (R) b.1876 - IJsselstein
Jan Janse b.1879 - Hoenkoop
Jan Jelisz b.1802 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Jelisz (R) b.1802 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Johannes b.1867 - Oudshoorn
Jan Johannis b.1874 - Papekop
Jan Laurens b.1860 - IJsselstein
Jan Martinus b.1903 -
Jan Martines b.1902 - Tull en 't Waal
Jan Nicolaas b.1900 - Rotterdam
Jan Nicolaas (R) b.1900 - Rotterdam
Jan Pieter b.1893 - Bergambacht
Jan Pieter b.1902 - Moordrecht
Jan Pieter b.1862 - Utrecht
Jan Pieter b.1969 - Leusden
Jan Sijtze b.1953 -
Jan Theunisz c.1746 - Lekkerkerk
Jan Thomas c.1797 - Benschop
Jan Thomas b.1825 -
Jan Thomas b.1871 - Hekendorp
Jan Thomas b.1825 - Bodegraven
Jan Thomas b.1860 - Oudshoorn
Jan Thomas b.1867 - 's Gravenhage
Jan Thomas b.1880 - Ameide
Jan Thomas b.1836 -
Jan Thomas b.1860 - Voorburg
Jan Thomas b.1849 - Schiedam
Jan Thomas b.1859 - Voorburg
Jan Thomas b.1854 - Voorburg
Jan Willem Hendrik b.1845 - Jaarsveld
Jan Willem b.1861 - Jaarsveld
Jan Willem b.1852 - Woerden
Jan Willem b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Jan Willem b.1839 - Jutphaas
Jan Willem (R) b.1839 - Jutphaas
Jan Willem b.1888 - Benschop
Jan Willem b.1859 - Jaarsveld
Jan Willem b.1893 - IJsselstein
Jan Willem b.1839 -
Janna b.1807 - IJsselstein
Janna b.1843 - Vleuten
Janna b.1866 - Kockengen
Janna b.1894 - Kockengen
Janna b.1832 - Lekkerkerk
Janna b.1804 - Linschoten
Janna b.1803 - Oudewater
Janna b.1864 - Utrecht
Janna b.1846 - Harmelen
Janna b.1842 - Jutphaas
Janna b.1858 - IJsselstein
Janna b.1850 - Jutphaas
Janna b.1838 - Jutphaas
Janna b.1829 - Jutphaas
Janna b.1893 - Kockengen
Janna b.1854 - Noord-Polsbroek
Janna b.1809 -
Janna b.1903 -
Janna b.1845 - Bergambacht
Janna b.1856 -
Janna Ariens b.1794 - IJsselstein
Janna Charlotta b.1872 - IJsselstein
Janna Cornelia b.1886 - Benschop
Janna Jacoba b.1883 - Rietveld
Janna Klemina b.1894 - Wijngaarden
Janna Maria b.1878 - Ammerstol
Janna Willemina b.1890 - Jaarsveld
Jannechie b.1802 - Wulferhorst
Jannechie b.1805 - Linschoten
Janneke b.1898 - Houten
Janneke Jans c.1709 - Lopikerkapel
Jannetien Dircks c.1654 - Meerkerk
Jannetje b.1923 - Jutphaas
Jannetje b.1935 - IJsselstein
Jannetje b.1884 -
Jannetje -
Jannetje Anna Antonia b.1903 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Jannetje Cornelia b.1875 - Oudshoorn
Jannetje Jacoba b.1863 - Voorburg
Jannetje Klasina b.1861 - Voorburg
Jannichje Jans c.1717 - Lopikerkapel
Jannigje b.1801 - Zevenhoeven
Jannigje b.1794 - Zevenhoeven
Jannigje (R) b.1794 - Zevenhoeven
Jannigje b.1798 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1802 - Oudewater
Jannigje c.1788 - Haastrecht
Jannigje b.1800 -
Jannigje b.1808 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1804 - Lopik
Jannigje b.1809 - Lekkerkerk
Jannigje b.1883 - Bergambacht
Jannigje -
Jannigje b.1812 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1815 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1821 - Bodegraven
Jannigje b.1811 -
Jannigje b.1880 - Cothen
Jannigje b.1828 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1851 - Ruwiel
Jannigje b.1865 - Jutphaas
Jannigje b.1889 - Bunnik
Jannigje b.1913 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1832 - Bodegraven
Jannigje b.1871 -
Jannigje b.1834 -
Jannigje b.1880 - Voorburg
Jannigje b.1943 - Dordrecht
Jannigje b.1877 -
Jannigje Adriaantje b.1892 - Wijngaarden
Jannigje Cornelia b.1862 - Bergambacht
Jannigje Cornelia b.1873 -
Jannigje Cornelisse -
Jannigje Cornelia b.1855 - Bergambacht
Jannigje Fijgje b.1877 - Hoenkoop
Jannigje Jacoba -
Jannigje Leentje -
Jannigje Maria b.1921 - Schoonhoven
Jannigje Maria b.1888 - Haastrecht
Janny -
Jansje b.1877 - Lekkerkerk
Jansje b.1905 - Bergambacht
Jansje b.1903 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Jansje b.1909 - Lekkerkerk
Jansje Gerarda Jacoba b.1880 - Rotterdam
Jantje b.1929 - Jutphaas
Jantje b.1856 - Meerkerk
Japikje b.1836 -
Jeff -
Jelis b.1827 - Vleuten
Jelis Florisz c.1760 - Lopikerkapel
Jelmer b.1984 -
Jiles b.1828 - Vleuten
Jiles (R) b.1828 - Vleuten
Jilles b.1818 - Rietveld
Jilles b.1877 - Rietveld
Jilles b.1837 - Vleuten
Jilles b.1908 - IJsselstein
Jilles Flores b.1859 - Linschoten
Jilles Florus b.1872 - Lopik
Jillis Jan b.2005 -
Johan -
Johan b.1922 -
Johan Hendrik b.1889 - Amsterdam
Johan Pieter b.1899 - Utrecht
Johanna b.1796 - Lopik
Johanna b.1896 - Kockengen
Johanna b.1838 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna (R) b.1838 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1856 - Woerden
Johanna c.1800 - Gouderak
Johanna b.1879 - Bodegraven
Johanna b.1873 - Lopik
Johanna b.1893 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Johanna b.1796 - Blokland
Johanna (R) b.1796 - Blokland
Johanna b.1862 -
Johanna b.1860 - Oudewater
Johanna b.1871 - Houten
Johanna b.1905 - Tienhoven
Johanna (R) b.1905 - Tienhoven
Johanna b.1845 - Lexmond
Johanna b.1933 -
Johanna b.1881 - Ameide
Johanna b.1871 -
Johanna b.1888 - Zwammerdam
Johanna (Anna) b.1795 - Leerbroek
Johanna Antonia b.1854 - Kralingen
Johanna Antonia b.1882 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna Bernadina b.1873 - Lopik
Johanna Berdina b.1870 -
Johanna Bernadina b.1872 -
Johanna Elisabeth -
Johanna Elizabeth b.1863 - Voorburg
Johanna Elizabeth b.1865 - Voorburg
Johanna Gijsberta b.1885 - Hoenkoop
Johanna Jacoba b.1928 - Gouda
Johanna Margaretha -
Johanna Maria b.1852 - Wulverhorst
Johanna Maria b.1958 - Kockengen
Johanna Mina b.1882 - abt Woerden
Johanna Petronella b.1929 - Heveadorp
Johanna Pieternella b.1857 - Utrecht
Johanna Sophia b.1891 - Willeskop
Johanna Sophia Cornelia b.1913 -
Johanna Wilhelmina b.1791 - Zevenhoven
Johannes b.1730 -
Johannes b.1792 - Zevenhoeven
Johannes b.1953 - Kamerik
Johannes b.1865 - Harmelen
Johannes (R) b.1865 - Harmelen
Johannes b.1913 -
Johannes b.1857 - Lopik
Johannes b.1875 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1880 - Haastrecht
Johannes b.1858 - Woerden
Johannes b.1865 - Waddinxveen
Johannes b.1883 - Reeuwijk
Johannes b.1882 -
Johannes b.1885 -
Johannes b.1878 - Tull en 't Waal
Johannes b.1918 - Alblasserdam
Johannes b.1879 - Tull en 't Waal
Johannes b.1879 - Benschop
Johannes b.1865 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1859 -
Johannes b.1920 -
Johannes b.1881 -
Johannes b.1890 - Bodegraven
Johannes (R) b.1890 - Bodegraven
Johannes (Jan) b.1750 - Zeventer
Johannes Cornelis b.1881 - Ede
Johannes Frans -
Johannes Gerardus b.1878 - Lekkerkerk
Johannes Marinus b.1932 - IJsselstein
John -
John -
Joke b.1945 -
Joke -
Joke b.1965 - Dordrecht
Jolanda b.1982 -
Jolanda Catharina b.1984 - Utrecht
Jozina b.1902 - Moordrecht
Karel b.1913 - Alblasserdam
Karel Johan b.1952 - Utrecht
Kim Andrée b.1986 - Amsterdam
Klaartje b.1903 -
Klaas c.1778 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas c.1787 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1975 - Dordrecht
Klaas Anne b.1914 -
Klaas Frederik b.1824 - Bergambacht
Klazina b.1831 - Bergambacht
Klazina Gijsberdina b.1828 - Jaarsveld
Kornelia Heinetta b.1914 - Polsbroek
Kornelis b.1800 - IJsselstein
Kris b.2001 - Zwolle
L.T. b.1935 -
Lambertus b.1809 - Lopik
Lambertus b.1871 - Rietveld
Lambertus b.1873 - Vlist
Lambertus b.1910 -
Lambertus b.1936 - Dordrecht
Lambertus b.1904 - Utrecht
Lambertus Johannes b.1895 -
Laura b.1907 - 's Gravenhage
Leendert c.1750 - Langerak
Leendert c.1768 - Lopik
Leendert b.1825 -
Leendert b.1885 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Leendert b.1876 -
Leendert Adriaan b.1891 - Hillegersberg
Leendert Adrianus b.1923 - Delft
Leendert Adriaan b.1892 -
Leendert Adrianus b.1867 - Stein
Leendert Adrianus b.1869 - Stein, gem Reeuwijk
Leendert Gerrit b.1893 - Wijngaarden
Leendert Goossen b.1872 - Stolwijk
Leendert Rokus Teunis b.1925 -
Leentje Catharina b.1902 - Tienhoven
Leentje Catharina b.1899 - Tienhoven
Leentje Gerritje b.1900 - Wijngaarden
Leidewij b.1955 -
Lena b.1726 - Zevender
Lena b.1817 - Benschop
Lena b.1839 - Bodegraven
Lena b.1874 - Stolwijk
Lena -
Lena b.1861 - Haastrecht
Lena b.1918 - 's Gravenhage
Lena b.1856 -
Lena Ariensdr c.1753 - Lekkerkerk
Lena Maria b.1865 - Stein
Lena Willems c.1735 - Lekkerkerk
Lennie Paulina Hendrika Maria b.1994 - Blaricum
Leon b.1983 - Rotterdam
Leon -
Leon -
Liesbeth b.1960 -
Lijntje b.1651 - Lopikerkapel
Lijntje c.1654 - Lopikerkapel
Lijsbeth c.1734 - Lopik
Lijsbeth c.1746 - Lopikerkapel
Lijsbeth c.1750 - Lopikerkapel
Lijsbeth c.1788 - Lopik
Lijsbeth b.1795 -
Lijsbeth b.1798 -
Lijsbeth c.1738 - Polsbroek
Lijsbeth b.1862 - Bergambacht
Lijsbeth Jans c.1743 - Lopikerkapel
Lijsje c.1759 - Lekkerkerk
Lijsje b.1857 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Lijsje Baltensz b.1752 - Lekkerkerk
Linda b.1963 - Dordrecht
Linde Amber b.2009 - Windesheim
Luitje b.1896 - Amsterdam
Luitje b.1875 - IJsselstein
Lutske Emma b.1937 - Sneek
Luuk -
Maagje c.1757 - Lopikerkapel
Maagje b.1794 - Zevenhoven
Maagje b.1791 - Zevenhoeven
Maagje b.1805 - IJsselstein
Maagje b.1811 - Linschoten
Maagje b.1823 - Harmelen
Maagje b.1908 -
Maagje b.1816 - Zegveld
Maagje b.1863 - Oudenrijn
Maagje b.1834 - IJsselstein
Maagje b.1886 - Houten
Maagje b.1854 - Wulverhorst
Maagje b.1828 -
Maagje b.1859 -
Maagje b.1855 - Wulverhorst
Maagje b.1905 - Zeist
Maagje (Marrigje) b.1816 - Bodegraven
Maaike c.1760 - Schoonhoven
Maarten b.1797 - Lekkerkerk
Maarten b.1803 - Lekkerkerk
Maarten b.1867 - Bergambacht
Maarten b.1903 - Utrecht
Maarten b.1866 - Bergambacht
Maartje b.1852 - Bodegraven
Maartje b.1847 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Maartje b.1893 - Barwoutswaarder
Maartje Elisabeth b.1892 - Leiden
Maartje Elisabeth b.1893 - Leiden
Maartje Maria b.1894 - Bodegraven
Magdalena b.1927 -
Magdalena b.1931 - Waddinxveen
Maggeltje b.1806 - Bergambacht
Maggeltje b.1852 - Schoonhoven
Magheltje Geertruida c.1778 - Lekkerkerk
Magtelt c.1742 - Lekkerkerk
Magteltje b.1790 - Groot Ammers
Marc b.2005 - Groningen
Marc Cornelis b.1955 -
Margaretha b.1798 - Benschop
Margaretha b.1855 - Utrecht
Margaretha (R) b.1855 - Utrecht
Margaretha b.1888 - Tull en 't Waal
Margaretha b.1938 - Bergambacht
Margaretha b.1859 - Voorburg
Margaretha b.1852 - Haastrecht
Margaretha b.1852 - Werkhoven
Margaretha b.1858 - Voorburg
Margaretha b.1857 - Voorburg
Margaretha b.1908 - Lopik
Margaretha Alida b.1889 - Benschop
Margaretha Alida b.1877 - Tull en 't Waal
Margaretha Alida b.1882 - Benschop
Margaretha Catharina b.1874 - Houten
Margaretha Celia b.1917 -
Margaretha Celia b.1923 - Linschoten
Margaretha Isabella b.1947 -
Margaretha Johanna Andrina b.1903 -
Margaretha Maria b.1899 - Voorschoten
Margje b.1869 - Stolwijk
Margje b.1900 - Waddinxveen
Margrieta b.1805 - IJsselstein
Margrieta b.1826 - Lekkerkerk
Margrieta b.1844 - Jutphaas
Margrieta b.1903 - IJsselstein
Margrieta (Grietje) c.1792 - IJsselstein
Margrieta Alida b.1881 - Benschop
Margrieta Johanna b.1879 - Lekkerkerk
Margrietha b.1895 - IJsselstein
Margrietha Aletta Willemina b.1880 - IJsselstein
Margrietjen Jans c.1680 - Benschop
Margrita Elisabeth c.1749 - IJsselstein
Margritha b.1857 -
Maria c.1740 - Lopikerkapel
Maria b.1743 - Lopikerkapel
Maria c.1749 - Lopikerkapel
Maria c.1770 - Meerkerk
Maria b.1774 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1793 - Lekkerkerk
Maria c.1797 - Lopikerkapel
Maria c.1792 - Haastrecht
Maria b.1835 - Werkhoven
Maria b.1863 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1844 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1849 - Kockengen
Maria (R) b.1849 - Kockengen
Maria b.1866 - Harmelen
Maria b.1851 - Berkenwoude
Maria b.1876 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1910 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1863 - Bergambacht
Maria (R) b.1863 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1810 - Vlist
Maria b.1794 - Leerbroek
Maria b.1803 - Meerkerk
Maria b.1849 - Broek
Maria b.1808 - Streefkerk
Maria b.1878 - Rietveld
Maria b.1805 - Meerkek
Maria b.1851 - Meerkerk
Maria b.1843 - Ruwiel
Maria b.1963 - Rotterdam
Maria b.1851 - Oudenrijn
Maria b.1849 - Giessendam
Maria b.1883 - Lopik
Maria b.1888 - Alblasserdam
Maria b.1889 - Zoeterwoude
Maria b.1865 - Stein
Maria b.1890 - Alblasserdam
Maria b.1887 - Alblasserdam
Maria b.1894 - 's Gravenhage
Maria b.1875 - Ameide
Maria b.1879 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1888 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1821 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1852 - Meerkerk
Maria b.1881 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1870 -
Maria b.1872 - Lopik
Maria b.1861 -
Maria b.1848 -
Maria b.1908 -
Maria b.1884 -
Maria b.1897 -
Maria b.1855 -
Maria b.1892 - Bodegraven
Maria b.1888 - Leiden
Maria b.1926 - Waddinxveen
Maria (Mieke) b.1923 -
Maria Adriana b.1749 - Lopikerkapel
Maria Adriana b.1900 - Reeuwijk
Maria Agatha b.1900 - Lopik
Maria Agatha (R) b.1900 - Lopik
Maria Agatha b.1867 - Lopik
Maria Agatha b.1888 - Jaarsveld
Maria Carels c.1707 - IJsselstein
Maria Catharina b.1894 - Waddinxveen
Maria Cornelia b.1855 - Woerden
Maria Cornelia b.1885 - IJsselstein
Maria Cornelia b.1896 - Amsterdam
Maria Gertruida Sijtje b.1945 - Utrecht
Maria Jacoba b.1899 - Arnhem
Maria Johanna -
Maria Johanna -
Maria Johanna Cornelisse -
Maria Margaretha c.1742 - IJsselstein
Maria Margaretha c.1747 - IJsselstein
Maria Neeltje b.1904 - Lekkerkerk
Maria Pieternella b.1834 - Lekkerkerk
Maria Pieternella b.1836 - Lekkerkerk
Maria Sofia b.1880 - Lopik
Maria Sophia b.1908 - Bodegraven
Maria Teuntje b.1898 - Lopik
Maria Wilhelmina b.1880 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Marie b.1865 - Bergambacht
Marie b.1926 - Jutphaas
Marijke -
Marijke -
Marinus b.1914 - Lekkerkerk
Marinus Cornelis b.1902 - Rotterdam
Marinus Jacobus b.1887 - Benschop
Marinus Johannes b.1900 - Ruwiel
Marius b.1899 - Cothen
Marius b.1881 - Oudshoorn
Marjan b.1965 - Dordrecht
Marjanne Gerdiena -
Marretje b.1877 - Lopik
Marretje (R) b.1877 - Lopik
Marrigje c.1754 - Lopikerkapel
Marrigje b.1838 - Vleuten
Marrigje (R) b.1838 - Vleuten
Marrigje b.1826 - Harmelen
Marrigje b.1821 - Lekkerkerk
Marrigje b.1819 - Lopik
Marrigje b.1824 - Lekkerkerk
Marrigje b.1863 - Bodegraven
Marrigje b.1823 - Streefkerk
Marrigje b.1875 - Haastrecht
Marrigje b.1848 - Benschop
Marrigje b.1871 - Jaarsveld
Marrigje b.1872 - Benschop
Marrigje b.1868 - Haastrecht
Marrigje b.1889 -
Marrigje b.1844 -
Marrigje -
Marrigje b.1851 - Haastrecht
Marrigje b.1900 - Lopik
Marrigje b.1867 -
Marrigje b.1899 -
Marrigje (Mergje) b.1837 - Vlist
Marrigje Cornelia b.1889 - Hoenkoop
Marrigje Gerrigje b.1872 - Oudenrijn
Marrigje Meijnsje b.1882 - Lopik
Marrigje(Maagje) c.1760 - IJsselstein
Martijntje b.1916 -
Martijntje b.1919 - Bergambacht
Martijntje b.1885 - Jaarsveld
Martin -
Martinus b.1795 -
Martinus b.1823 - Lekkerkerk
Matje b.1866 - IJsselstein
Matthijs b.1872 - Bodegraven
Matthijs b.1823 - Bodegraven
Matthijs Gijsbertus b.1894 - Rietveld
Maurits -
Max -
Meintje b.1862 - Amsterdam
Melis Hendrik -
Merel b.1986 - Rotterdam
Merrigje b.1792 - Lopikerkapel
Merrigje b.1881 - Lekkerkerk
Merrigje c.1667 - Herwijnen
Merrigje b.1884 - Jaarsveld
Merrigje b.1885 - Jaarsveld
Michael b.1990 -
Michel -
Michiel b.1843 -
Michiel (R) b.1843 -
Michiel b.1878 -
Mijndert b.1895 - Houten
Mijndert (R) b.1895 - Houten
N.N. b.1889 - Benschop
N.N. b.1821 - Bergambacht
N.N. b.1718 - Zevender
N.N. b.1720 - Zevender
N.N. b.1727 - Zevender
N.N. b.1728 - Zevender
N.N. b.1876 - Houten
N.N. b.1877 - Houten
N.N. b.1879 - Houten
N.N. b.1886 - Oudewater
N.N. b.1892 - Vlist
N.N. b.1892 - Benschop
N.N. b.1885 - Benschop
N.N. b.1889 - Bunnik
N.N. b.1861 -
N.N. b.1870 - Oudenrijn
N.N. b.1869 - Oudenrijn
N.N. b.1921 - Zegwaart
N.N. b.1851 - Kockengen
N.N. b.1840 - Lopik
N.N. b.1861 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1846 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1856 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
N.N. b.1879 - Lopik
N.N. b.1877 - Lopik
N.N. b.1940 - Vleuten
N.N. b.1949 - Waddinxveen
N.N. b.1937 - Waddinxveen
N.N. b.1878 - IJsselstein
N.N. b.1876 - Lopik
N.N. b.1874 - Lopik
N.N. b.1883 - Lopik
N.N. b.1832 - Harmelen
N.N. b.1839 - Harmelen
N.N. b.1861 - Harmelen
N.N. b.1939 - Vleuten
N.N. b.1931 - Vleuten
N.N. b.1881 - Oudenrijn
N.N. b.1880 - Oudenrijn
N.N. b.1878 - Oudenrijn
N.N. b.1877 - Oudenrijn
N.N. b.1902 - Utrecht
N.N. b.1893 - Arnhem
N.N. b.1894 - Arnhem
N.N. b.1864 - Jutphaas
N.N. b.1868 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1904 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1930 - Werkhoven
N.N. b.1892 - Jaarsveld
N.N. b.1867 - Harmelen
N.N. b.1835 - Jutphaas
N.N. b.1929 - Loenen
N.N. b.1859 - Polsbroek
N.N. b.1917 - Vlist
N.N. b.1924 - Polsbroek
N.N. b.1928 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1863 - Rotterdam
N.N. b.1880 - Lopik
N.N. b.1883 - Lopik
N.N. b.1883 - Lopik
N.N. b.1891 - Lopik
N.N. b.1884 - Alphen (ZH)
N.N. b.1844 - Stolwijk
N.N. b.1895 -
N.N. b.1822 -
N.N. b.1875 - Lopik
N.N. b.1900 -
N.N. b.1911 -
N.N. b.1862 -
N.N. b.1868 -
N.N. b.1862 -
N.N. b.1861 - Voorburg
N.N. b.1867 -
N.N. b.1819 - Bergambacht
Naomi b.1984 - Rotterdam
Nathan b.1992 -
Neeltje c.1744 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1843 - Utrecht
Neeltje b.1811 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
Neeltje b.1806 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1854 - Berkenwoude
Neeltje c.1788 - Polsbroek
Neeltje b.1858 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1813 - Benschop
Neeltje b.1863 - Gouda
Neeltje b.1823 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1825 - Bodegraven
Neeltje b.1826 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1862 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1860 - Polsbroek
Neeltje b.1867 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1889 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1839 - Harmelen
Neeltje b.1841 - Harmelen
Neeltje b.1836 - Ammerstol
Neeltje c.1785 - Oudewater
Neeltje b.1904 - Moordrecht
Neeltje b.1875 - Polsbroek
Neeltje b.1868 -
Neeltje b.1880 -
Neeltje b.1909 -
Neeltje b.1872 -
Neeltje b.1891 - 's Gravenhage
Neeltje b.1906 - Utrecht
Neeltje b.1903 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1908 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje Adriana b.1897 - Haastrecht
Neeltje Adriana b.1891 - Veur
Neeltje Adriana (R) b.1891 - Veur
Neeltje Adriana b.1883 -
Neeltje Ariensdr c.1755 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje Helena b.1887 - Veur
Neeltje Lena b.1913 - Bergambacht
Neeltje Lena -
Neeltje Maria b.1894 - Alblasserdam
Neeltje Paulina b.1862 - Bergambacht
Neeltje Paulina (R) b.1862 - Bergambacht
Neeltje Pauline -
Neeltje Pieternella b.1885 - IJsselstein
Neeltje Willempje b.1899 - Vinkeveen
Neeltje Wilhelmina b.1899 - Ammerstol
Nelleke b.1967 - Dordrecht
Nelly b.1943 -
Nico b.1896 - IJsselstein
Nico (R) b.1896 - IJsselstein
Nico b.1948 -
Nicolaas b.1874 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Nicolaas b.1873 -
Nicolaas Jan b.1900 - Rotterdam
Nicolaas Willem b.1911 -
Niels -
Niesje b.1894 - Vleuten
Niesje b.1904 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Niesje b.1883 - Ameide
Niesje b.1872 - Ameide
Niesje b.1881 - Ameide
Niesje b.1882 - Ameide
Niesje Ariaantje b.1903 - Aarlanderveen
Niesje Gerarda b.1928 -
NN -
NN -
NN -
NN -
NN -
NN -
NN b.1835 - Vleuten
NN b.1917 - Utrecht
NN b.1872 - Jaarsveld
NN b.1916 - Tienhoven
NN. b.1939 - 's Gravenhage
Otto b.1875 -
Paula -
Paulina Petronella b.1923 - Schoonhoven
Paulina Pieternella b.1894 - Bergambacht
Pauline Pieternella b.1882 -
Pauline Pieternella (R) b.1882 -
Paulus b.1834 - Jutphaas
Paulus Eliza b.1910 - Benschop
Peter Andries b.1878 - Lekkerkerk
Petra b.1981 - Bilthoven
Petronella b.1841 - Harmelen
Petronella b.1865 - Snelrewaard
Petronella b.1840 - Harmelen
Petronella b.1895 - Kockengen
Petronella b.1915 - Bloemendaal
Petronella b.1881 - Rotterdam
Petronella b.1906 - Amsterdam
Petronella Johanna b.1899 - Leiden
Petrus Marcelis b.1887 - Bunnik
Petrus Marcelis b.1928 -
Philip -
Pieter b.1810 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1905 - Woerden
Pieter b.1931 -
Pieter b.1944 -
Pieter b.1872 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1811 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter c.1789 - Polsbroek
Pieter b.1888 - Linschoten
Pieter b.1872 - Nigtevecht
Pieter b.1889 - Utrecht
Pieter c.1801 - Meerkerk
Pieter b.1766 - Lopik
Pieter b.1823 - Gouderak
Pieter b.1869 - Jutphaas
Pieter b.1847 - Vlist
Pieter -
Pieter b.1835 - Harmelen
Pieter b.1887 - Amsterdam
Pieter -
Pieter b.1859 -
Pieter b.1899 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Pieter b.1906 -
Pieter b.1886 - Linschoten
Pieter b.1881 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1902 - Utrecht
Pieter b.1855 - Voorburg
Pieter b.1851 - Voorburg
Pieter b.1905 -
Pieter b.1949 - Maarn
Pieter Adrianus b.1977 -
Pieter Anton Arie -
Pieter Bastiaan b.1922 - IJsselstein
Pieter Cornelis b.1890 - Ameide
Pieter Daniel b.1892 - Zoeterwoude
Pieter Evert b.1883 - Moordrecht
Pieter Gijsbert b.1886 - Aphen aan den Rijn
Pieter Hendik b.1950 - Kamerik
Pieter Jacobz m.1675 -
Pieter Johannes b.1898 - Leiden
Pieter Johannes Adrianus b.1896 - Scheveningen
Pieternella b.1863 - Willige Langerak
Pieternella b.1891 - IJsselstein
Pieternella Johanna b.1883 - Reeuwijk
Pieternella Wilhelmina Frederika b.1885 - Rotterdam
Pietertje c.1755 - Meerkerk
Pietertje c.1757 - Meerkerk
Pietertje b.1891 - Bergambacht
Pietertje b.1866 - Zegveld
Pietertje b.1865 -
Pietertje Cornelia b.1876 - Lekkerkerk
Pietertje Cornelia b.1869 - Lekkerkerk
Pietertje Cornelia b.1873 - Lekkerkerk
Pietje b.1915 -
Poulus b.1884 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Reijntje Elisabeth b.1939 - Sneek
Renata Desirée b.1978 - Utrecht
Renate -
Renate b.1980 -
René b.2005 - Zwolle
Riet b.1938 -
Rijmpje b.1753 - Lekkerkerk
Risje b.1862 - Oudshoorn
Robert b.1945 -
Robert -
Robert -
Robin Hendrik b.2008 - Amersfoort
Rosina b.1871 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Rudolf Peter -
Saartje b.1892 - Alblasserdam
Saartje b.1906 - Alblasserdam
Sara b.1989 -
Sara b.1908 - Alblasserdam
Sara b.1894 - Alblasserdam
Sara Catharina b.1886 - Peursum
Sara Johanna Christina b.1875 -
Sascha -
Schrevel c.1683 - Lopikerkapel
Seligje b.1833 - Ammerstol
Servaas b.1842 - Lopik
Sijgje b.1889 - Bergambacht
Sijgje b.1889 - Veur
Sijgje Elizabeth b.1949 - Bergambacht
Sijtje b.1878 - Odijk
Sijtje (R) b.1878 - Odijk
Sijtje b.1887 - Loosduinen
Sijtje b.1860 - Oudenrijn
Sophia b.1867 - Stein
Sophia -
Sophia b.1888 - Rietveld
Sophia Adriana b.1852 - Ruwiel
Steijntje -
Stephanus Cornelis b.1877 - Oudewater
Steven b.1819 - Lekkerkerk
Steven b.1895 - Tull en 't Waal
Stijntje b.1789 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Stijntje (R) b.1789 - Jaarsvelderkapel
Stijntje b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Stijntje b.1843 - Bunnik
Stijntje (R) b.1843 - Bunnik
Stijntje (R) b.1843 - Bunnik
Stijntje b.1887 - Moordrecht
Susan -
Teun Tieme b.2012 - Haarlem
Teunis b.1909 - Aalzum
Teunis c.1771 - Bergambacht
Teunis c.1775 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis c.1782 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis c.1809 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1821 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1837 - Vleuten
Teunis b.1840 - Vleuten
Teunis b.1872 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1838 - Harmelen
Teunis b.1867 - Harmelen
Teunis b.1901 -
Teunis b.1883 - Linschoten
Teunis b.1876 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1837 - Rietveld
Teunis b.1818 - Linschoten
Teunis (R) b.1818 - Linschoten
Teunis b.1847 - Woerden
Teunis b.1849 - Linschoten
Teunis b.1870 - Harmelen
Teunis b.1834 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1800 - Oudewater
Teunis b.1837 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1894 - Hekendorp
Teunis b.1883 - Benschop
Teunis b.1897 - Veldhuizen
Teunis b.1841 - Vleuten
Teunis (R) b.1841 - Vleuten
Teunis b.1885 - Tull en 't Waal
Teunis b.1836 - Bunnik
Teunis b.1837 - Harmelen
Teunis b.1853 - Oudenrijn
Teunis b.1857 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Teunis b.1873 - Oudshoorn
Teunis b.1925 - Kockengen
Teunis b.1871 - Haastrecht
Teunis b.1852 - Peursum
Teunis b.1880 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1846 -
Teunis b.1880 - Lopik
Teunis b.1863 - Broek
Teunis b.1873 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1879 - Langeruigeweide
Teunis b.1858 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1853 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1819 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1894 - Houten
Teunis b.1917 -
Teunis b.1899 - Haastrecht
Teunis Adrianus b.1887 - Hoenkoop
Teunis Adrianus b.1954 - Haastrecht
Teunis Adrianus b.1856 - Hoenkoop
Teunis Adrianus (R) b.1856 - Hoenkoop
Teunis Adrianus b.1884 - Hoenkoop
Teunis Adriaan b.1903 - IJsselstein
Teunis Antonie b.1883 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Teunis Floris b.1905 - Nieuwkoop
Teunis Floris b.1969 - 't Harde
Teunis Jillis b.1867 - Lopik
Teunis Pieter b.1883 - Oudenrijn
Teuntje c.1764 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1839 - Utrecht
Teuntje b.1840 - Utrecht
Teuntje b.1871 - Oudenrijn
Teuntje b.1914 -
Teuntje c.1783 - Lekkerkerk
Teuntje b.1825 - Lekkerkerk
Teuntje b.1860 - Lekkerkerk
Teuntje b.1798 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1838 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1844 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1845 - Vliet
Teuntje b.1845 - Jutphaas
Teuntje b.1836 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1851 - Jutphaas
Teuntje b.1889 - Ter Aar
Teuntje b.1884 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1898 - Benschop
Teuntje b.1897 - Benschop
Teuntje b.1893 - Benschop
Teuntje b.1890 - Benschop
Teuntje b.1896 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Teuntje b.1906 - Alblasserdam
Teuntje b.1837 - Schoonhoven
Teuntje b.1884 - Ameide
Teuntje b.1883 - Ameide
Teuntje b.1881 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1880 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1826 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1909 - IJsselstein
Teuntje b.1856 - Bergambacht
Teuntje b.1821 - Bergambacht
Teuntje b.1898 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Teuntje b.1866 -
Teuntje b.1830 -
Teuntje b.1850 - Wulverhorst
Teuntje b.1902 - Nieuwkoop
Teuntje b.1948 - Dordrecht
Teuntje b.1902 - Utrecht
Teuntje b.1846 -
Teuntje b.1848 -
Teuntje -
Teuntje Cornelia Wilhelmina b.1886 - Hoenkoop
Teuntje Cornelia b.1878 - Woerden
Teuntje Cornelia (R) b.1878 - Woerden
Teuntje Cornelia b.1893 - Kamerik
Teuntje Cornelia b.1874 -
Teuntje Elisabeth Marrigje b.1904 -
Teuntje Jacoba b.1869 - Rietveld
Teuntje Jacoba b.1851 - Wulverhorst
Teuntje Jelisdr b.1794 - Lopikerkapel
Teuntje Jelisdr (R) b.1794 - Lopikerkapel
Teuntje Johanna Cornelia Wilhelmina b.1889 - Willeskop
Teuntje Maagje b.1876 - Lopik
Theo Floor b.1963 - Harmelen
Theodora Jacoba b.1873 - Veldhuizen
Theunis b.1831 - Willeskop
Theunis Cornelisz c.1707 - Lekkerkerk
Theuntje c.1747 - Lopikerkapel
Thomas b.1863 - Jaarsveld
Thomas b.1860 -
Tim b.1970 - Dordrecht
Tim Jaap b.1993 - Amsterdam
Tineke b.1968 - Dordrecht
Tini b.1957 - Bergambacht
Trijntje c.1774 - Bergambacht
Trijntje b.1877 - Oudenrijn
Trijntje (R) b.1877 - Oudenrijn
Trijntje b.1883 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje b.1871 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje b.1780 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje b.1852 - Benschop
Trijntje b.1866 - Broek
Trijntje b.1860 - Jutphaas
Trijntje b.1870 - Ameide
Trijntje b.1909 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje (Nine) b.1911 -
Trijntje Cornelia -
Trijntje Hendrica b.1908 -
Truusje b.1947 - Dordrecht
Ulco Foppe b.1954 - Haren (Gr)
Weijntje c.1740 - Lekkerkerk
Weijntje b.1833 - Bergambacht
Wendy Dianne Carina -
Wijnanda b.1855 - Harmelen
Wijnanda Adriana b.1860 - Harmelen
Wijntje c.1672 - Ameide
Wijntje b.1876 - Lekkerkerk
Wijntje b.1899 - IJsselstein
Wijntje (R) b.1899 - IJsselstein
Wijntje b.1900 - Oudewater
Wilhelm Nicolaas b.1981 -
Wilhelmina b.1870 - Jaarsveld
Wilhelmina b.1867 - Lopik
Wilhelmina b.1931 - Jutphaas
Wilhelmina d.1948 - Arnhem
Wilhelmina b.1898 - IJsselstein
Wilhelmina b.1875 -
Wilhelmina b.1876 -
Wilhelmina b.1881 -
Wilhelmina b.1885 - Amsterdam
Wilhelmina b.1905 - Lekkerkerk
Wilhelmina b.1908 - 's Gravenhage
Wilhelmina Cornelia Margaretha b.1960 - Kockengen
Wilhelmina Elisabeth b.1910 -
Wilhelmina Helena b.1866 - Bodegraven
Wilhelmus b.1895 - Amsterdam
Wilhelmus b.1922 -
Wilhelmus Burger b.1912 -
Willem c.1747 - Lopikerkapel
Willem c.1754 - Willige Langerak
Willem c.1756 - Lekkerkerk
Willem c.1758 - Lekkerkerk
Willem c.1763 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1800 - Benschop
Willem b.1807 - Lopik
Willem b.1844 - Werkhoven
Willem b.1857 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1860 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1865 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1877 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1813 - Lekkerkerk
Willem (R) b.1813 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1839 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1878 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1873 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1880 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1839 - Lekkerkerk
Willem (R) b.1839 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1888 - Harmelen
Willem b.1853 - Linschoten
Willem b.1890 - Nigtevecht
Willem b.1851 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Willem b.1826 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1830 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1834 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1861 -
Willem b.1867 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1855 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1860 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1865 - Hekendorp
Willem b.1831 - Bodegraven
Willem b.1797 - Lopik
Willem b.1801 - Lopik
Willem b.1881 - Odijk
Willem (R) b.1881 - Odijk
Willem b.1825 - Vlist
Willem b.1885 - Benschop
Willem b.1850 - Benschop
Willem (R) b.1850 - Benschop
Willem b.1886 - Benschop
Willem b.1867 - Jutphaas
Willem b.1932 -
Willem b.1889 - Ameide
Willem b.1888 - Ameide
Willem b.1879 - Ameide
Willem b.1881 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1845 - Jaarsveld
Willem b.1854 - Meerkerk
Willem b.1909 - Oudenrijn
Willem b.1916 -
Willem b.1864 -
Willem b.1871 -
Willem b.1872 -
Willem b.1934 - Maarn
Willem -
Willem b.1941 - Maarn
Willem Antonie -
Willem Cornelisz c.1701 - Lopikerkapel
Willem Dircks c.1661 - Ameide
Willem Gerritse b.1882 - Hoenkoop
Willem Jacobus b.1867 - Bodegraven
Willem Jansz b.1725 - Zevender
Willem Jan Thomas b.1874 - Hekendorp
Willem Matthijs b.1875 - Lopik
Willem Nicolaas b.1876 - Oudenrijn
Willem Pieter b.1873 - Bergambacht
Willem Pieter Hendrik b.1889 - Scheveningen
Willem Teunis b.1901 - IJsselstein
Willemijndert b.1928 - Sliedrecht
Willemijntje c.1787 - Gouderak
Willemijntje b.1837 - Willeskop
Willemijntje b.1926 - Kockengen
Willemijntje b.1875 -
Willemijntje Maria b.1900 - Houten
Willemina b.1862 - Lopik
Willemina b.1840 - Lopik
Willemina b.1875 - Ameide
Willemina b.1815 - Oudewater
Willemina b.1876 -
Willemina b.1917 -
Willemine -
Willempje c.1717 - Polsbroek
Willempje c.1808 - Bergambacht
Willempje b.1830 - Willige Langerak
Willempje b.1871 - Benschop
Willempje b.1864 -
Willempje b.1815 - Bergambacht
Willempje Adriana b.1932 -
Willempje Gerrits c.1785 - Lekkerkerk
Willempje Hendrika b.1908 - Maarn
Willie b.1932 - Jutphaas
Wouter -
Wouter b.1855 -
Wouter b.1859 -
Woutrijntje b.1876 - Rietveld
Zwaantje b.1784 - Benschop
Zwaantje b.1856 - Lopik
Zwaantje (R) b.1856 - Lopik
Zwaantje b.1838 - Willige Langerak

Oskam(p)

Annigje b.1811 - Lekkerkerk
Burchardus Hendriks c.1652 - Lopik
Burger b.1809 - Stolwijk
Cornelis c.1739 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1815 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Ariens b.1678 - Lopikerkapel
Dirk b.1801 - Benschop
Dirk Jans b.1722 - Zevender
Elisabeth b.1797 - Zevenhoeven
Elizabeth c.1747 - Benschop
Floris Adriaens c.1768 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1834 - Meerkerk
Gerrit Willemsz c.1741 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrik Burger(dusz) b.1674 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1788 - Zevenhoven
Jacobus (R) b.1788 - Zevenhoven
Jan b.1841 - Meerkerk
Jan Hendriks c.1717 - Schoonrewoerd
Johanna b.1826 - Stolwijk
Leendert b.1800 - Lopik
Lena c.1772 - Lekkerkerk
Maria Jans c.1745 - Lopikerkapel
Neeltje b.1868 - Zegveld
Willemijntje Burchardus b.1676 - Lopik

Oskamp

Aagje b.1821 - Bodegraven
Aagje b.1818 - Bodegraven
Aalbert b.1820 - Haastrecht
Aalbert b.1879 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Aaltie c.1728 - Lopikerkapel
Aaltie c.1756 - Benschop
Aaltje b.1790 - Haastrecht
Aaltje b.1893 - Zegveld
Aaltje Adrijaantje b.1883 - Nieuwer Amstel
Aart c.1780 - Lekkerkerk
Aart (R) c.1780 - Lekkerkerk
Aartje b.1903 - Jaarsveld
Abraham c.1719 - Polsbroek
Adriaan b.1910 - Westervoort
Adriaan Dirksz b.1580 - Ameide
Adriaantje b.1842 - Woerden
Adriaen Cornelisz b.1622 - Ameide
Adriaen Hendriks c.1723 - Schoonrewoert
Adriana c.1764 - Benschop
Adrianus b.1874 - Kamerik
Agatha b.1849 - Rotterdam
Agatha Maria b.1863 - Snelrewaard
Alfred Erik b.1956 - Haarlem
Alida Pietertje b.1914 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Anna Maria Sophia b.1867 - Amsterdam
Anna Maria Elisabeth Cornelis -
Anna Sophia b.1866 - Rotterdam
Anna Sophia b.1873 - Rotterdam
Annetje Adriana -
Annigje b.1806 - Bodegraven
Annigje Cornelia b.1902 - Bodegraven
Anthonie b.1836 - Rotterdam
Anthonie b.1906 -
Antje b.1876 - Jaarsveld
Antje b.1887 - Barwoutswaarder
Antje b.1870 -
Antonie Arnold b.1901 - Rotterdam
Antonie Gerardus b.1872 - Rotterdam
Ariaantje b.1844 - Woerden
Ariaantje b.1846 - Woerden
Arie b.1807 - Willige Langerak
Arie b.1824 - Harmelen
Arie b.1807 - Vreeswijk
Arie b.1839 - IJsselstein
Arie b.1856 - Maurik
Arie b.1800 - Willeskop
Arie b.1772 - Lopik
Arie b.1856 - Maurik
Arie Lambertus b.1875 - IJsselstein
Arie Lambertus (R) b.1875 - IJsselstein
Arie Lambartus b.1921 - Schoonhoven
Arieaantje b.1838 -
Arien Jacobsz m.1686 - Langerak
Arij b.1832 - Rotterdam
Arij Hendriks c.1710 - Schoonrewoerd
Barbara b.1813 - Gouderak
Bart b.1864 - Leerdam
Bernard b.1871 - Rotterdam
Bernard Jan b.1922 - Woerden
Bernardus Jacobus b.1883 - Amsterdam
Bertus Marinus b.1890 - Rotterdam
Burger b.1798 - Lopik
Burger b.1846 - Waarder
Burger b.1815 - Bodegraven
Burger b.1871 - Kamerik
Burger Hendriks c.1715 - Lopik
Burger Jans b.1719 - Zevender
Burgerdus Meertens c.1718 - Polsbroek
Burgert b.1590 -
Catharina Meesdr b.1588 -
Claes Dirks b.1585 - Meerkerk
Claes Hendriks c.1643 - Lopik
Claesie Ariense c.1692 - Lopikerkapel
Cornelia b.1853 - Schoonhoven
Cornelia m.1813 - Leiden
Cornelia -
Cornelia Adriana Antonia b.1887 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Allegonda b.1896 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Elizabeth b.1866 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Elizabeth (R) b.1866 - Rotterdam
Cornelis c.1730 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1797 - Lopik
Cornelis c.1777 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1716 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1845 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1883 - Zegveld
Cornelis b.1828 - Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1841 - IJsselstein
Cornelis b.1773 -
Cornelis b.1907 - Barwoutswaarder
Cornelis b.1857 - Kralingen
Cornelis b.1893 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1882 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Cornelis b.1879 - Aarlanderveen
Cornelis b.1880 - Aarlanderveen
Cornelis b.1907 -
Cornelis b.1843 -
Cornelis b.1822 -
Cornelis b.1869 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1670 - Ameide
Cornelis Andries Janszn b.1570 -
Cornelis Dirks c.1600 - Herwijnen
Cornelis Dirks c.1761 - Lopik
Cornelis Jan b.1904 - Bodegraven
Cornelis Pieter b.1885 - Rotterdam
Daniel Leendertsz b.1724 - Langerak
Dingena -
Dirck b.1698 - Utrecht
Dirck b.1701 - Utrecht
Dirck Ariensz b.1560 -
Dirk c.1753 - Benschop
Dirk c.1776 - Haastrecht
Dirk b.1795 - Lopik
Dirk b.1841 - Zegveld
Dirk b.1844 - Zegveld
Dirk b.1845 - Zegveld
Dirk b.1847 - Zegveld
Dirk b.1853 - Zegveld
Dirk (R) b.1853 - Zegveld
Dirk b.1862 - Kralingen
Dirk b.1783 - Haastrecht
Dirk b.1784 - Noord-Polsbroek
Dirk b.1839 - Kockengen
Dirk b.1841 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Dirk b.1845 - Woerden
Dirk b.1705 - Utrecht
Dirk b.1883 -
Dirk Cornelis b.1868 - Kralingen
Dirkje b.1896 - Zevenhuizen
Dirkje Claessen b.1628 - Meerkerk
Dirkje Margaretha b.1888 - Zevenhuizen
Elisabeth c.1686 - Lopikerkapel
Elisabeth Cornelia b.1866 - Kralingen
Floortje Cornelisse c.1627 - Ameide
Floortje Dirks b.1584 -
Flora Anthonia b.1815 - Bunnik
Floris Hendriks c.1714 - Schoonrewoerd
Francijntje -
Geertje b.1817 - Bergambacht
Geertrui b.1792 - Haastrecht
Geertrui Elizabeth b.1843 - Rotterdam
Geertruida Cornelia b.1903 - Rotterdam
Geertruida Elizabeth b.1871 - Rotterdam
Geertruida Walburga b.1839 - Rotterdam
Geertruida Walburga b.1841 - Rotterdam
Geertruij b.1804 - Lopik
Geertruij b.1781 - Willige Langerak
Geertruijda Walburgia Gerardus b.1797 - Rotterdam
Gerard Anthonie b.1899 - Helder
Gerard Arnoldus b.1834 - Rotterdam
Gerard Arnoldus (R) b.1834 - Rotterdam
Gerard Dirk Arnold Gerardus b.1800 - Rotterdam
Gerard Dirk Arnold b.1864 - Rotterdam
Gerarda Willemina b.1879 - Amsterdam
Gerardina Diederika Arnolda b.1846 - Rotterdam
Gerardus Arnoldus b.1742 - Utrecht
Gerardus Arnoldus b.1831 - Rotterdam
Gerardus Dirk Arnoldus b.1878 - Rotterdam
Gerardus Dirk Anthonie -
Gerrigje b.1812 - Bunnik
Gerrigje Helena b.1907 -
Gerrigje Helena b.1909 -
Gerrit c.1733 - Polsbroek
Gerrit c.1799 - Lekkerkerk
Gerrit b.1870 - Zegveld
Gerrit b.1880 - Nieuwer Amstel
Gerrit b.1942 -
Gerritje b.1809 -
Gerritje Johanna b.1899 - Maurik
Gijsberta Johanna b.1892 - Wadenoijen
Gijsbertus Bernardus b.1883 - Aarlanderveen
Grietie b.1722 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1819 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1828 - Lekkerkerk
Grietje b.1878 - Aarlanderveen
Grietje b.1866 - Amsterdam
Grietje Aria Gijsbertha b.1907 - Kamerik
Haasje Adriaans c.1627 - Meerkerk
Haesje Cornelis m.1660 - Ameide
Haesjen Claessen m.1641 - Meerkerk
Heijltje b.1812 - Bergambacht
Helena Johanna b.1875 - Rotterdam
Hendrick Sanders c.1671 - Lopik
Hendrik c.1749 - Lopikerkapel
Hendrik c.1751 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1878 - Kamerik
Hendrik b.1885 - Amsterdam
Hendrik b.1895 - Zegveld
Hendrik Ariens c.1682 - Lopikerkapel
Hendrik Burgerts c.1762 - Lopik
Hendrik Claesz b.1620 - Meerkerksbroek
Hendrika -
Hendrikje c.1720 - Polsbroek
Hendrikje Ariens -
Heyltje Burgers b.1690 - Zevender
Ing(i)e b.1714 - Lekkerkerk
Ingetie Cornelis b.1713 - Lekkerkerk
Ingetje c.1781 - Lekkerkerk
Ingetje Leenderts b.1719 - Langerak
Jacob b.1901 -
Jacob c.1707 - Lopikerkapel
Jacob Ariaensz b.1555 -
Jacob Gerardus b.1868 - Kralingen
Jacob Gerardus (R) b.1868 - Kralingen
Jacob Willemsz -
Jacobus Gerardus b.1893 - Rotterdam
Jan c.1722 - Polsbroek
Jan b.1809 - Lopik
Jan b.1799 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1818 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1800 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1811 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1827 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1858 - Kralingen
Jan b.1794 - Loenen
Jan b.1845 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1892 - Barwoutswaarder
Jan b.1896 - Barwoutswaarder
Jan b.1863 - Amsterdam
Jan b.1907 - Bodegraven
Jan b.1881 -
Jan Abraham b.1876 - Amsterdam
Jan Abraham b.1904 - Amsterdam
Jan Ariensz b.1677 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Ariensz b.1550 -
Jan Carel -
Jan Corneille -
Jan Dirks b.1612 -
Jan Johannes b.1881 -
Jan Theunis b.1810 - Lekkerkerk
Janna b.1827 - Lekkerkerk
Janna b.1890 - Barwoutswaarder
Jannetje b.1890 - Hillegersberg
Jannetje Adriana b.1882 - Aarlanderveen
Jannigje c.1715 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1854 - Zegveld
Jannigje b.1830 - Schoonhoven
Jannigje b.1836 - Schoonhoven
Jannigje b.1828 - Schoonhoven
Janny b.1925 - Rotterdam
Jansje b.1867 - Amsterdam
Johan b.1881 - Amsterdam
Johanna b.1842 - Stolwijk
Johanna b.1805 - Bodegraven
Johanna b.1877 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Johanna b.1905 - Amsterdam
Johanna Catharina b.1812 - Kralingen
Johanna Catharina m.1764 - Utrecht
Johanna Cornelia b.1893 - Amsterdam
Johanna Francina b.1891 - Lienden
Johannes c.1727 - Polsbroek
Johannes m.1764 - Utrecht
Johannes b.1771 - Utrecht
Johannes b.1895 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Johannes -
Johannes Arien Hendricksz c.1756 - Lopikerkapel
Johannes Burger b.1913 - Bodegraven
Johannes Cornelis -
Johannes Jacobus b.1882 - Kamerik
Johannes Nicolaas Adriaan Leonard b.1808 - Kralingen
Johannes Pieter b.1899 -
Joosje b.1801 - Vreeswijk
Kaatje b.1860 - Kralingen
Klaas b.1823 - Bodegraven
Klaas b.1841 - IJsselstein
Kornelis b.1900 - Rotterdam
Kornelis b.1907 - Westervoort
Kornelis -
Leendert b.1847 -
Leendert Willems b.1686 - Langerak
Leijsbeth c.1724 - Polsbroek
Lena c.1725 - Polsbroek
Lena c.1750 - Lopikerkapel
Lijsbeth c.1753 - Lopikerkapel
Lijsje -
Lijsje b.1918 - Rotterdam
Lijsje Ariens c.1692 - Langerak
Maagje Adrianus c.1762 - Benschop
Maagje Adriana b.1885 -
Maartje b.1886 - Barwoutswaarder
Margaretha b.1886 - Zevenhuizen
Margaretha c.1750 - Willige Langerak
Margaretha Dirkje b.1887 - Zevenhuizen
Margje b.1865 - Stolwijk
Margrietje c.1736 - Polsbroek
Maria b.1834 - Werkhoven
Maria c.1756 - Haastrecht
Maria b.1821 - Langeruigeweide
Maria Catharina b.1851 - Rotterdam
Maria Cornelia b.1859 - Rotterdam
Marie b.1920 - Rotterdam
Marijke b.1712 - Schoonrewoerd
Marrigje b.1757 -
Marrigje b.1847 - Zegveld
Marrigje b.1860 - Kralingen
Marrigje b.1843 - Waarder
Marrigje b.1856 - Kralingen
Marrigje b.1842 - Woerden
Marrigje b.1843 - Woerden
Marrigje Hendrikse c.1649 - Lopik
Marrigje Hendrikse (R) c.1649 - Lopik
Martine Neeltje b.1927 - Rotterdam
Martinus b.1894 - Zevenhuizen
Matje b.1877 - Aarlanderveen
Meerten c.1721 - Polsbroek
Meerten Burgerdusz b.1675 - Zevender
Mees b.1843 - Zegveld
Mees b.1892 - Zegveld
Meijnsje b.1854 - Schoonhoven
Mignon Maud m.1972 - Haarlem
N.N. b.1874 - Rotterdam
N.N. b.1882 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
N.N. b.1906 - Kamerik
N.N. b.1851 - Benschop
N.N. b.1865 - Rotterdam
N.N. b.1868 - Rotterdam
N.N. b.1901 - Kamerik
N.N. b.1858 - Berkenwoude
N.N. b.1839 - Willige Langerak
N.N. b.1876 - Nieuwer Amstel
Neeltje c.1729 - Polsbroek
Neeltje c.1803 - Vreeswijk
Neeltje b.1870 - Maurik
Neeltje b.1856 - Zegveld
Neeltje b.1819 - Haastrecht
Neeltje b.1861 - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1843 - Lopik
Neeltje b.1841 - Zegveld
Neeltje Burgers b.1695 - Zevender
Neeltje Cornelisd b.1718 - Lekkerkerk
Onno Henk -
P(i)eterje c.1680 - Lopikerkapel
Petronella Antonia b.1863 - Kralingen
Petrus b.1883 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1820 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1813 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1802 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1808 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1879 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Pieter b.1827 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1824 - Haastrecht
Pieter b.1823 -
Pieter b.1816 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1824 - Bonrepas
Pieter b.1882 -
Pieter b.1831 - Schoonhoven
Pieter b.1832 - Schoonhoven
Pieter Cornelis b.1857 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter Cornelis b.1850 - Schoonhoven
Pieter Cornelis b.1885 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Pieter Cornelis b.1911 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Pieter Gerrit b.1918 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Pieter Johannes -
Pieternella c.1688 - Lopik
Pietertje b.1818 - Lekkerkerk
Rafel b.1888 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Rozetta Johanna Catharina b.1811 - Kralingen
Sander Hendriks c.1645 - Lopik
Schrevel c.1685 - Lopikerkapel
Teunis c.1769 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1802 - Lopik
Teunis b.1814 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis b.1815 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis b.1820 - Bodegraven
Teunis b.1835 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1837 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1842 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1826 - Vreeswijk
Teunis b.1867 - Maurik
Teunis b.1822 - Haastrecht
Teunis b.1893 - Wadenoijen
Teunis Leendertsz b.1724 - Langerak
Teunis Willemsz b.1772 - Vreeswijk
Teuntje c.1780 - Lekkerkerk
Teuntje b.1824 - Haastrecht
Teuntje b.1885 - Kamerik
Teuntje b.1879 - Barwoutswaarder
Teuntje b.1835 - Schoonhoven
Teuntje b.1822 - Bergambacht
Teuntje b.1864 - Rotterdam
Teuntje b.1823 - Bergambacht
Theunis b.1865 - Amsterdam
Theunis Jacobsz -
Trijntje b.1863 - Kralingen
Trijntje Cornelia b.1865 - Kralingen
Wijntje b.1849 - Zegveld
Wijntje b.1850 - Zegveld
Wijntje b.1854 - Zegveld
Wijntje b.1856 - Zegveld
Willem c.1770 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1798 - Vreeswijk
Willem b.1887 - Zegveld
Willem b.1825 - Haastrecht
Willem b.1882 - Kamerik
Willem b.1814 - Gouderak
Willem Arienz c.1736 - Lopikerkapel
Willem Jacobsz -
Willem Jacobsz -
Willem Leendertsz b.1717 - Groot Ammers
Willemina b.1878 - Jaarsveld
Willemina (R) b.1878 - Jaarsveld
Willempje c.1787 - Lekkerkerk
Willempje b.1824 - Bergambacht
Willempje Burgers b.1692 - Lopik
Willempje Sanders c.1669 - Lopik
Willemtie Sanders c.1673 - Benschop
Wouter b.1846 -
Wouter b.1868 -
Yda b.1816 - Bodegraven
Yolanda Geertruida -
Zegerom b.1850 - Zegveld

Ossecamp

Dirckje Cornelis -

Ossekamp

Aerken Cornelisdr b.1634 - Ameide
Jan m.1691 - Rotterdam

Otten

Maria b.1889 - Zeist

Ottens

Franciena Gerritdiena -

Otterspeer

Jan b.1946 - Ouderkerk a/d Amstel

Otto

Gerrit b.1880 - Nieuwkoop

Oudenaarde

Lijntje b.1815 - Lekkerkerk

Oudenaarden

Jan b.1883 - Capelle a/d IJssel

Oudenes

Cornelis b.1845 - Berkenwoude
Dirk Barend b.1870 - Berkenwoude
Fop b.1877 -
Joop b.1948 -
Marcel c.1976 -
Neeltje b.1891 - Berkenwoude
Stefan b.1979 -

Ouderdorp

Adriana -
Fenna -
Jan b.1871 - Utrecht
Jan b.1906 - Zwolle

Oudhof

Pieter m.1877 -

Oudijk

Antje b.1915 - Moordrecht
Johanna b.1868 - Broek

Oudman

Jan b.1951 - Uithoorn
Karin b.1979 - Uithoorn
Laura b.1978 - Uithoorn

Oudshoorn

Annigje b.1842 - Houten
Annigje (R) b.1842 - Houten
Annigje (R) b.1842 - Houten
Annigje b.1815 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1812 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1812 - Nieuwkoop
Arie b.1882 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Arien m.1811 - IJsselstein
Christina b.1839 - Bonrepas
Christina b.1857 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Cornelis b.1850 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Florus b.1842 - Vlist
Gerrit b.1846 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Gerrit b.1847 - Vlist en Bonrepas
J.C. b.1909 - Schoonhoven
Jacoba b.1844 -
Jacobus b.1853 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Jacobus b.1844 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Jansje b.1817 - Bodegraven
Johannes -
Margaretha b.1813 -

Oudsten

Anton den b.1910 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas den b.1851 - Jaarsveld

Outshoorn

Annigje b.1815 - Nieuwkoop

Ouwejan

Eduard Gerardus b.1950 - 's Gravenhage
Kevin b.1998 - 's Gravenhage
Marcel Johannes b.1974 - Dinteloord
Petronella Adriana b.1975 - Dinteloord

Ouweneel

Adriana b.1948 - Alblasserdam
Adrianus b.1889 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Adrianus b.1917 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Adrianus b.1939 - Alblasserdam
Anna Petronella b.1941 - Alblasserdam
Cornelia b.1897 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Dirkje Dina m.1867 - Streefkerk
Evelina Elizabeth b.1953 - Alblasserdam
Evert b.1851 - Lekkerkerk
Evert b.1913 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Evert (R) b.1913 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Evert b.1903 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Gerard b.1944 - Alblasserdam
Gerda Maria b.1946 - Alblasserdam
Gerrigje b.1890 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Grietje b.1923 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Leendert b.1885 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Leendert Willem b.1927 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Lijntje Cornelia b.1892 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Maria b.1886 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Maria b.1918 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Marijke Gretha b.1949 - Alblasserdam
Pieter b.1914 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Pieternella Gerrie b.1940 - Alblasserdam
Willem b.1887 - Nieuw-Lekkerland

Ouwerkerk

Adriaan b.1862 - Ammerstol
Cornelis b.1864 - Ammerstol
Dirk b.1834 - Ammerstol
Dirkje b.1887 - Rotterdam
Jannigje m.1953 - Gorinchem
Maria Simone b.1937 - Krimpen aan den IJssel

Overeijnder

Christina Gerdina b.1881 - Moordrecht

Overgaauw

Leendert b.1824 - Rotterdam

Overhand

Lijntje b.1797 - Hillegersberg

Overkleeft

?? -
Frans b.1902 - 's Gravensande

Overre

Gerardus b.1898 - Amsterdam

Overvest

Joachem b.1879 - Langbroek

Overweel

Arie b.1889 - Jutphaas
Cornelis Jan b.1916 - 's Gravenhage

Paarlberg

?? -

Paauw

Antonia c.1777 - Vleuten
Antonia (R) c.1777 - Vleuten
Cornelia b.1772 -

Palsgraaf

Adrianus b.1916 - Gouderak
Adrianus b.1946 - Gouderak
Antonia Barendina b.1907 - Gouderak
Dirk b.1867 - Berkenwoude
Dirk Leonardus b.1944 - Gouderak
Elisabeth Antje b.1942 - Gouderak
Esther Christine b.1971 - Oost Souburgh
Geertruida Maria b.1953 - Gouderak
Helen Martha b.1970 - 's Gravenhage
Lena Adriana b.1914 - Gouderak

Paltsgraaf

Maria b.1861 - Berkenwoude

Pannekoek

Hendrik b.1903 - Uithoorn
Nico b.1943 - Amstelhoek

Pas

Jan Willem b.1845 - Kralingen

Pater

E. b.1923 -

Pauw

Adrianus b.1855 - Lagernieuwkoop
Alida Johanna Jochina b.1956 - Linschoten
Annigje b.1859 - Woerden
Arie b.1825 - Achthoven
Bastiaan b.1786 -
C.N. m.1956 - Heerde
Corina Jantina b.1967 - Woerden
Cornelia b.1787 -
Cornelis Gijsbertsz b.1744 - Werkhoven
Cornelis Jan b.1924 - Linschoten
Elizabeth b.1780 -
Floris b.1784 -
Jan b.1888 - Bodegraven
Johanna Pietronella Cornelia b.1959 - Linschoten
Marrijanna Johanna Cornelia b.1958 - Linschoten

Peereboom

Andriette Christine Wesseling b.1902 - Heerewaarden
Jenneken Joosten b.1658 - Herwijnen

Peet

Gerritje b.1898 - Deventer

Pek

Cornelia b.1889 - Langerak
Naatje b.1891 - Ambt Delden

Pelgrim

A.M. m.1939 - Rotterdam

Pels

Anna Catharina b.1895 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1866 -
Hermanus b.1892 - Oudshoorn

Perdijk

Grietje b.1895 - Reeuwijk
Grietje b.1899 - Reeuwijk
Koos b.1865 - Reeuwijk
Thona b.1901 - Reeuwijk

Peteri

Elsjen b.1834 - Deventer

Peters

Adriana m.1898 - Boskoop
Cornelia b.1933 - Groot-Ammers
W. m.1962 - Lunden (BRD)
Wilhelmina Johanna b.1882 - 's Gravenhage

Peursum

Gerrit b.1804 - Giessendam
Jan b.1841 - Benschop
Klaas b.1838 - Benschop
Kornelis b.1827 - Benschop
Lijsje b.1844 - Benschop
Theunis b.1842 - Benschop
Willempje b.1830 - Benschop

Pieters

Metken Adriaan -
Wilhelmina b.1854 - Amsterdam

Pietersdr

Heijltgen b.1555 -

Pieterse

Cornelia b.1850 - Sluis
Johannes b.1895 - Amsterdam

Pietersen

Francois b.1913 -

Pieterson

Arie Hendrik b.1953 - Rotterdam
Bernardus Antonius b.1904 - Amsterdam

Pijnse van der Aa

Adriana Cornelia -

Plak

Cornelis b.1827 -

Plaling

Rijkje d.1992 - Utrecht

Planken

Arie b.1840 - Tienhoven

Plantfeber

Willemtje b.1904 - Sneek

Ploeg

Renate Antonia b.1841 - Haarlem

Plomp

Arie b.1902 - Wilnis
Arie Bastiaan b.1896 -
Arij b.1822 - Oudhuizen
Bastiaan b.1900 - Nieuwkoop
Bastiaan Arie b.1898 - Nieuwkoop
Cornelis b.1897 - Woerden
Hendrik b.1905 -
Hermanus m.1938 - Rotterdam
Johanna b.1856 - Gerverskop
Johanna (R) b.1856 - Gerverskop
Marrigje Annigje b.1897 - Nieuwkoop
Nijs b.1870 - Lopik
Pieter b.1873 - Wilnis
Pieter b.1819 - Wilnis

Poel

Maartje b.1846 - Ilpendam

Poelmans

Bernardina Johanna b.1875 - Rotterdam

Pol

Aart b.1887 - Besoyen
Adrianus Cornelis b.1882 - Besuyen

Polderman

Adriaan b.1935 - Goes
Jan b.1929 - Goes
Marinus Jacobus b.1900 - Kruiningen/Hansweert

Polett

Stuart m.1998 -

Polhout

Wilhelmina Cornelia b.1910 - Amersfoort

Pols

Jacomijntje Ariensdr m.1676 - Willige Langerak

Pons

Adriana b.1903 -
Arie b.1809 - 's-Heraartsberg en Bergambacht
Gerritje b.1907 - Benschop
Jacobus b.1881 - Bergambacht
Jacobus (R) b.1881 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1837 - Bergambacht
Jan (R) b.1837 - Bergambacht
Neeltje Maria b.1900 - Bergambacht
Neeltje Maria (R) b.1900 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1875 - Molenaarsgraaf
Pieter (R) b.1875 - Molenaarsgraaf

Pool

Dirk b.1909 -
Sietske b.1950 -

Poot

Catharina Christina b.1902 - Delft
Hendrika Wilhelmina b.1861 - Delfshaven
Jan Ariez b.1824 - Broek
Johannes b.1861 - Gouda

Poots

Alijda Jacoba b.1896 - Boxtel

Post

Baltje b.1737 - Benschop
Cornelia Adriana Antonia b.1825 - Rotterdam
Hendrik b.1821 - Jaarsveld
Trijntje Stevens b.1787 - Lekkerkerk

Postma

Johan m.1962 - Zwolle
Maria Magdalena -

Pot

Cornelis d.1991 -
Kees -
Marianne -

Potman

Erik Hans b.1963 - Naarden
Martin Leonard b.1964 - Muiderberg
Renee Mathilde b.1962 - Nieuwer Amstel
Roelof Hendrik m.1961 - Haren (Gr)

Pottiez

Franciscus Desiderius b.1882 - Ostende (B)

Potts

Lucinda -

Potuijt

Willem b.1807 - Stolwijk

Potuit

Aria b.1902 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

Pouwels

Sijgje (Syken) m.1654 -

Praamstra

Pieter Johannes b.1903 - Utrecht

Preece

Norma b.1925 - Many Peeks (Australia)

Prins

Cornelis Marinus b.1924 - Sliedrecht
Dirk b.1858 - Andijk
Gerrit b.1838 - Maasdam
Willem Antonie b.1897 - Amsterdam
Willem Dirk b.1897 - Bodegraven
Willem Dirk (R) b.1897 - Bodegraven

Prinsen

Beatrix b.1943 - Loosdrecht

Pronk

Frederik b.1944 - Voorburg

Proost

Nicolaas Jacobus b.1882 - Kralingen

Pruijt

Marrigje b.1856 - Lekkerkerk

Puttenaar

Cornelis b.1902 - Amsterdam

Quaak

Pieter -

Quartel

J.H. -

Raats

Cornelis Frederico b.1924 - Rotterdam

Radder

J. m.1967 - Gouda

Radix

Dirk b.1852 - Woerden
Dora b.1932 - Gouda

Ramakers

Ewout Koenraad m.2004 - Midwoud
Hendrikus Johannes m.1972 - Haarlem
Roland Evert -

Rameckers

Wilhelmine Christine b.1901 - Breyell (Germany)

Ramp

Marijtje b.1880 - Hazerswoude

Randeraad

Cornelis b.1850 - Loenen aan de Vecht

Ravelli

Cornelis b.1896 - 's Gravenhage
Floris b.1890 - 's Gravenhage
Margaretha b.1886 - 's Gravenhage
Petrus Anthonius b.1865 - 's Gravenhage
Petrus Antonius b.1881 - Den Haag

Ravenhorst

Aalbert b.1858 - Soest
Aalbert Cornelis b.1886 - Polsbroek
Aaltje b.1896 - Polsbroek
Alida b.1882 - Polsbroek
Cornelia b.1891 - Papekop
Dirk b.1896 - Polsbroek
Dirkje b.1900 - Polsbroek
Gijsbert b.1893 - Polsbroek
Johannes b.1880 - Polsbroek
Pieter b.1888 - Polsbroek
Willem b.1883 - Polsbroek

Ravensberger

Barbara Clasina b.1882 - Alphen aan den Rijn

Ravestein

Neeltje b.1841 - Noordeloos

Recourt

Dirkje b.1898 - Jaarsveld
Johanna b.1815 - Lopik

Reijneker

Bernarda b.1963 -
Cornelis S b.1944 - Leeuwarden
Gerlof b.1986 -
Gerlof H b.1969 - Drachten
Hendrik b.1939 - 's Gravenhage
Margrieta Meija Kristine b.1968 - Rhenen
Meija b.1947 - Leeuwarden
Pieter b.1911 - Oudshoorn
Pieter Adriaan b.1970 - Rhenen
Simon P b.1950 - Leeuwarden

Reimers

Sophia Maria Gijsjen -

Reinders

Harry b.1931 -

Reinten

Bianca Astrid b.1989 - Johannesburg (Sth. Afr.)
Nicholas Joshua b.1992 - Johannesburg (Sth. Afr.)
Paul Robert b.1957 -

Reintjes

Liz m.1972 - Laren

Rekelhof

Franciscus Theodorus b.1948 - Mijdrecht
Liesbeth b.1973 - Kromme Mijdrecht
Martin b.1971 - Kromme Mijdrecht
Paul b.1977 - Kromme Mijdrecht

Relk

Johanna b.1896 - Hilversum

Remmerde

Remmert Frederik Arie b.1891 - Lexmond

Renes

Huibertha Alida b.1938 -
Jacobus Willem b.1902 - Lexmond
Maria Agatha b.1834 - Lopik

Reuser

Lourens W. -

Reyers van Lopick

Willemke Sandersdr b.1620 - Lopik

Reynders

Katinka b.1962 - Asperen

Reynolds

Caleigh b.2001 - Australia
James b.1950 - Australia
Jessica b.1973 - Australia

Ricourt

Anthony m.1822 - Lopik

Rietveld

Aagje b.1855 - Benschop
Adriana b.1900 - Hillegersberg
Ariaantje b.1805 - Benschop
Arie b.1898 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1859 - Benschop
Arie b.1868 - Benschop
Arie b.1862 - Benschop
Arie Dingeman b.1870 - Noordeloos
Bart Jan b.1863 - Meerkerk
Cornelia b.1861 - Barwoutswaarder
Cornelis b.1835 - Bergambcht
Cornelis b.1860 -
Dirk b.1869 - Benschop
Dirkje b.1896 - Maasland
Elizabeth b.1892 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Geertje b.1890 - Willige Langerak
Gerritje b.1906 - Vlist
Goverdina b.1892 - Willige Langerak
Govert b.1899 - Maasland
Hendrik b.1898 - Maasland
Jacob b.1905 - Ameide
Jannigje b.1836 -
Johanna b.1788 - Benschop
Johanna Maria b.1825 - Jaarsveld
Johannes b.1809 - Benschop
Klaas b.1847 - Linschoten
Klaasje b.1849 - Noordeloos
Klasina m.1777 -
Marigje b.1837 - Benschop
Marijtje b.1909 -
Marrigje b.1865 - Benschop
Pieter b.1881 - Langeruigeweide
Riet m.1972 -
Rob -
Sijgje b.1894 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1892 - Lopik

Rietvink

Jannie Johanna b.1938 - Callantsoog
Klaas b.1909 -

Riezebos

Dirk b.1874 - Kampen

Rigter

Adriana b.1937 - Apeldoorn

Rijkaart

Gerrigje b.1862 - Berkenwoude

Rijke

Bartha Wilhelmina b.1901 - Rotterdam

Rijkee

Dirk -
Gerrit -
Maarten b.1900 - Alblasserdam

Rijkse

Reijer m.1912 - Maarssen

Rijlaarsdam

Alberta Wilhelmina Elisabeth b.1919 - Nieuwveen
Anna Maria b.1888 - Mijdrecht
Cornelis b.1844 - Nieuwkoop
Gerrit Cornelis b.1881 -
Gerrit Cornelis b.1890 - Mijdrecht
Jacob Pieter b.1884 - Mijdrecht
Jannetje Jacoba b.1880 - Mijdrecht
Jannetje Jacoba b.1885 -
Willem Jacobus b.1882 - Mijdrecht

Rijnbende

I.W.M. -

Rijnberg

Gerard Frans -
Hendrik Jacobus -
Pieter m.1957 -

Rijneker

Rob -

Rijneveld

Aagje Jacoba b.1948 - Mijdrecht
Aaltje b.1814 - Benschop
Aaltje b.1849 - Benschop
Aaltje b.1888 - Langeruigeweide
Aaltje Adriana b.1950 -
Abraham b.1895 - Aarlanderveen
Adriana -
Adrianus Marinus b.1898 - 's Gravenhage
Agnes b.1966 - Amsterdam
Alexander Laurens b.1879 - Haarlem
An -
Anna Cornelia b.1876 - Mijdrecht
Anna Maria b.1817 - Benschop
Anna Maria b.1870 - Mijdrecht
Anna Maria b.1883 - Mijdrecht
Antje b.1869 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Antje b.1894 - Aarlanderveen
Antje b.1885 - Aarlanderveen
Antonie b.1928 - Mijdrecht
Arie b.1843 - Benschop
Arie b.1933 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Arie b.1970 - Elburg
Astrid Gerarda b.1951 - Australia
Barendina Cornelia b.1935 - 's Gravenhage
Barendina Margje b.1940 - Amsterdam
Berta b.1881 - Mijdrecht
Brigitte b.1972 - Mijdrecht
Chr. m.1978 -
Chris b.1968 - Amsterdam
Clazina b.1900 -
Clazina Zwaantje b.1900 - Waspik
Cornelia Jacoba b.1912 - Haarlem
Cornelia Maria b.1870 - Haarlem
Cornelis b.1861 - Mijdrecht
Cornelis b.1885 - Mijdrecht
Cornelis b.1949 - Uithoorn
Cornelis b.1899 - Mijdrecht
Cornelis Andreas b.1940 - Mijdrecht
Cornelis Gijsbertus b.1873 - Mijdrecht
Cornelis Gijsbertus b.1908 - 's Gravenhage
Cornelis Marinus b.1919 - Mijdrecht
Cornelus Gijsbertus b.1879 - Mijdrecht
Cornelus Gijsbertus b.1945 - De Hoef
Deborah Alida b.1959 - Australia
Dirk -
Egbertina Wilhelmina b.1921 - Haarlem
Engelina Magda b.1942 - Mijdrecht
Geertje b.1816 - Benschop
Geertje b.1913 - 's Gravenhage
Geertrui -
Geertruida b.1916 - Haarlem
George -
Gerdina Maria b.1872 - Benschop
Gerrie Clazina b.1931 - Mijdrecht
Gerrit b.1922 - De Hoef
Gerritje b.1953 - De Hoef
Gerritje Clazina b.1896 - Mijdrecht
Gertdina b.1878 - Ilpendam
Gijsbertus Hermanus b.1903 - Mijdrecht
Helena Cornelia b.1895 - Breukelen
Hendrik b.1824 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1874 - Ilpendam
Hendrik b.1906 - Haarlem
Hendrik b.1908 - Haarlem
Hendrik b.1896 - Abcoude
Hendrik Marinus b.1935 - Diemen
Hendrika b.1827 - Benschop
Hendrikus Roelof b.1868 - Zijpe
Herman b.1846 - Benschop
Hermanus Johannes b.1898 - Mijdrecht
Ingrid Maureen b.1955 - Australia
Iris b.1999 - Deventer
Jacob b.1874 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Jacob -
Jan b.1785 - Benschop
Jan b.1829 - Benschop
Jan b.1836 - Benschop
Jan b.1837 - Benschop
Jan b.1853 - Benschop
Jan -
Jan b.1877 - Ilpendam
Jan b.1880 - Ilpendam
Jan b.1849 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Jan b.1895 - Abcoude
Jan b.1921 - De Hoef
Jan b.1954 - De Hoef
Jan b.1919 - Uithoorn
Jan b.1901 - Mijdrecht
Jan b.1943 - Deventer
Jan Johannes b.1864 - Utrecht
Jan Johannes b.1866 - Utrecht
Jan Willem b.1839 - Benschop
Jan Willem b.1897 - Aarlanderveen
Jannetje b.1869 - Ilpendam
Jannetje b.1871 - Ilpendam
Jannetje b.1882 - Haarlem
Jannigje b.1859 - Benschop
Jansje b.1826 - Benschop
Jansje b.1850 - Benschop
Jansje b.1856 - Benschop
Jansje b.1856 - Mijdrecht
Jansje b.1906 - Amstelhoek
Jansje Alida b.1876 - Haarlem
Jansje Gerrie Clazina b.1947 - Mijdrecht-Amstelhoek
Jerfaas b.1818 - Benschop
Jervaas b.1813 - Benschop
Johan Christiaan Magda b.1925 - Mijdrecht
Johanna b.1899 - 's Gravenhage
Johanna Martina b.1924 - Haarlem
Johannes b.1862 - Utrecht
Johannes Gerardus b.1870 - Benschop
Klaas b.1845 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Klazina b.1878 - Mijdrecht
Klazina b.1901 - Haarlem
Laurens b.1812 - Benschop
Laurens b.1895 - Haarlem
Lillian Hazel b.1959 - Australia
Linda b.1964 - Uithoorn
Lourens b.1889 - Haarlem
Louwrens b.1841 - Benschop
Maartje b.1820 - Benschop
Maartje b.1822 - Benschop
Maartje b.1879 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Maartje b.1868 - Ilpendam
Maartje b.1914 - Haarlem
Maartje b.1877 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Magda b.1925 - Mijdrecht
Magda Wilhelmina b.1940 - Deventer
Maria b.1930 - Uithoorn
Maria Gezina b.1917 - Haarlem
Marie b.1848 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Mariette b.1984 - Uithoorn
Marinus b.1823 - Benschop
Marinus -
Marinus b.1871 - Mijdrecht
Marinus b.1925 - De Hoef
Marinus Adrianus b.1901 - Haarlem
Marinus Hermanus Johan b.1895 - Mijdrecht
Mariska b.1972 - Deventer
Marlene b.1970 - Uithoorn
Martien b.1950 - Deventer
Mike b.1999 - Zoutleeuw (Belgium)
Monique b.1967 - Deventer
Neeltje b.1819 - Benschop
Paul b.1966 - Zoutleeuw (Belgium)
Petronella b.1929 - Mijdrecht
Pieter b.1879 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Pieter Johannes b.1873 - Haarlem
Pietertje b.1883 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Quintin b.2002 - Deventer
Renate Antonia b.1871 - Haarlem
Rene b.1965 - Deventer
Rianne b.1984 - Uithoorn
Rob b.1964 - Deventer
Robin Luis Eugenia b.1980 - Valdivia (Chili)
Rossella b.1859 - Mijdrecht
Roxanna b.1987 - Deventer
Russella b.1854 - Mijdrecht
Sander b.1975 - Deventer
Sijtje b.1934 - Mijdrecht
Soraya Carmen Genevieve b.1986 - Deventer
Suzanna Elisabeth b.1877 - Haarlem
Teuntje b.1898 - 's Gravenhage
Teuntje b.1915 - Uithoorn
Teuntje Dirkje b.1932 - De Hoef
Victor b.1964 - Amsterdam
Vincent b.1974 - Zoutleeuw (Belgium)
Willem b.1811 - Benschop
Willem b.1864 - 's Gravenhage
Willem b.1872 - Ilpendam
Willem b.1893 - Langeruigeweide
Willem b.1864 - Mijdrecht
Willem Alexander b.1868 - Haarlem
Willem Alexander b.1899 - Spaarndam
Willy b.1924 - De Bilt

Rijnhart

Hendrik b.1896 - Gouda

Rijnhout

G.Th. m.1957 - Gorinchem

Rijnsburger

Dirk Jan b.1877 - Oudshoorn

Rikkoert

Abraham b.1902 -
Anthonie b.1861 - Langerak
Gerrit b.1890 - Schoonhoven
Jan Hendrik b.1930 - Schoonhoven
Willempje b.1932 - Schoonhoven

Ringeling

Willempje b.1851 - Brandwijk

Rob

Bianca b.1972 - Purmerend

Robbemond

Anetta Maria Christine b.1975 - Dordrecht

Rodenburg

Abraham b.1831 - Rotterdam
Anna b.1910 -
Catharina Johanna b.1826 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1828 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1820 - Rotterdam
Johanna Maria -
Simon b.1782 - Overschie
Willemina Maria b.1823 - Rotterdam
Willemina Maria b.1822 - Rotterdam

Roeland

Cornelia b.1858 - Dordrecht

Roerhorst

Antje b.1891 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1887 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1897 - Utrecht
Dirk b.1893 - Utrecht
Frank -
Hendrik b.1886 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1888 - Utrecht
Hendrikus b.1855 - Utrecht
Ingrid -
Jan b.1890 - Utrecht
Maria b.1907 -
Marinus Hendrikus b.1895 - Utrecht
Petrus Bertus b.1899 - Utrecht
Ties -
Vincent -
Willem b.1885 - Utrecht

Roest

Adriana Johanna b.1868 - Lekkerkerk
Arie b.1859 - Lekkerkerk
Bastiaan b.1874 - Lekkerkerk
Bastiaan b.1869 - Lekkerkerk
Elco b.1974 - Delft
Elizabeth b.1929 - Weesperkarspel
Hendrik b.1825 - Lekkerkerk
Hendrik b.1870 - Lekkerkerk
Jacoba Elisabeth b.1947 - Laren
Jan b.1866 - Lekkerkerk
Janette b.1971 - Laren (NH)
Johanna b.1816 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1828 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas b.1855 - Lekkerkerk
Klaas Hendrik b.1863 - Lekkerkerk
Maartje b.1812 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Petrus Adrianus Cornelius Jacobus b.1950 - Terheijden
Rolf Jan b.1945 -
Teuna b.1861 - Lekkerkerk
Teuna (R) b.1861 - Lekkerkerk
Tymon b.1999 - Delft

Roggeveen

Dirk b.1885 - Kralingen
Gijsbertje Jannetje Leentje b.1912 - Rotterdam
Johanna b.1882 - Rotterdam
Johannes b.1887 - Rotterdam

Rolden

Hilbert b.1891 - Havelte

Rollfs

Bastiaan b.1908 - Gouda
Isaac b.1879 - Haarlem

Romeijn

Aartje b.1859 - Peursum
Jan Samuel b.1886 - Gorinchem

Romein

Cornelis b.1860 - Hillegersberg

Romijn

Aartje -
Cornelia b.1857 - Vlist
Jacob b.1915 - Woerden
Johanna Adriana b.1885 - Gorinchem
Maria b.1904 - Utrecht

Romyn

Dirkje b.1891 - Woerden
Johanna Geertruida b.1888 - Woerden

Rond

Johan -

Ronkes

Brenda Jane b.1962 - Tiel

Roodhorst

Baldewina b.1861 - Ameide
Gijs b.1897 - Ameide
Jan b.1872 - Ameide
Janet Hendrika -

Roodnat

Annigje -

Roodvoets

Adrianus Jochem b.1891 - Utrecht
Adrianus Jochem b.1898 - Utrecht
Agatha Maria b.1899 - Utrecht
Engelbertus Wilhelmus b.1870 - De Bilt
Engelbertus Wilhelmus b.1894 - Utrecht
Jan Cornelis b.1901 - Utrecht
Magdalene Marretje b.1892 - Utrecht
Marretje Maagje Cornelia b.1896 - Utrecht

Roodzant

Johannes b.1864 - Dirksland

Rook

Cornelis b.1899 - Gouda

Rooken

Maria b.1843 - Zuidbroek
Teuntje Dirksdr b.1804 - Zuidbroek

Rootert

Gerritje b.1883 - Zwammerdam

Roovers

Allegonda Cornelia b.1836 - Rotterdam

Roozenboom

Janna Teuntje b.1890 - Oudewater

Roozendaal

Teunis b.1891 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1830 - Nieuw-Lekkerland

Rorive

Bernardus b.1918 - Utrecht
Ferdinand b.1895 - Breda

Rosbach

Dina Cornelia Alida b.1954 - Renkum

Rosenboom

Tijmen b.1805 - Zegveld

Rossingh

Boudewijn Pieter b.2003 - Haarlem
Onne b.1964 -

Roth

Grada b.1848 - Ameide

Rotmans

Gijsbert b.1879 - Rotterdam

Rotteveer

Elly b.1929 -

Rozendaal

Evertje Margaretha b.1892 - Schoonhoven
Gerrit b.1891 - Bergambacht
Heiltje b.1882 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1885 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Janna Teuna b.1921 -
Peter b.1852 - Lopik
Peter b.1891 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1886 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Willempje b.1888 - Wijk bij Duurstede

Rubsam

Pleuntje m.1894 - Sliedrecht

Ruigewaer

Marijtje Dirks b.1696 - Polsbroek

Ruighaver

Adriana Hendrika b.1902 - Zwartewaal

Ruijgrok

Abram Gerard b.1873 - Haarlem
Renate Antonia b.1900 - Haarlem

Ruisch

Wouter b.1905 - Rotterdam

Russchenberg

Gerrit b.1899 - Kamperveen

Ruth

Johannes Andreas b.1885 - Amsterdam

Ruve

Cornelis b.1844 - Benschop
Johannes b.1849 - Jaarsveld

Ruven

Dingen b.1807 - IJsselstein
Elisabeth b.1857 - Lopik
Johannes b.1847 - IJsselstein

Ruwe

Dirkje b.1842 - Bergambacht

Saarloos

Maaike m.1937 - Berkel en Rodenrijs

Sabitzer

Jozef -

Sandberg

Hilde Willemina b.1926 -

Sanders

Arie b.1863 - Gouda
Dirkje b.1893 - Gouda
Neeltje b.1886 - Gouda

Santvoort

Elizabeth Johanna Cornelia d.1838 - Kralingen

Saton

Geertruida Lucretia -

Sauer

Cornelia Pieternella b.1900 - Rotterdam

Scarpa

Lorenzo b.1958 - Hardinxveld-Giessendam

Schaaders

Hendrika b.1904 - 's Gravenhage

Schaap

Albertus -
Anja -
Anthonia Klasina -
Jose -
Karel b.1925 -
Margrit -
Nelie b.1942 - Dordrecht

Schaddelee

Pieter b.1899 - Alblasserdam

Schagen

Arigje b.1890 - Molenaarsgraaf

Schampaert

Flora -

Scharloo

Helena b.1905 - Gouda
Willem b.1880 - Haastrecht

Scheer

Christina b.1847 - Bodegraven
Cornelis b.1851 - Stolwijk
Geertje Cornelisse m.1717 - Polsbroek
Jan Cornelis b.1906 - Stolwijk
Jan Cornelis (R) b.1906 - Stolwijk
Pieter d.2010 -
Pieter Willem b.1903 - Stolwijk
Pietronella Sophia b.1900 - Stolwijk
Pietronella Sophia (R) b.1900 - Stolwijk
Teunis b.1890 -
Teuntje Cornelia b.1927 -
Willem Cornelis b.1932 -

Scheer(s)

Jan b.1871 - Stolwijk

Scheeren

Hendrikus Wilhelmus b.1945 - Renkum
Martijn b.1972 - Renkum
Tonja b.1975 - Doorwerth

Scheffelaar

M.J. -

Scheffer

Elisabeth b.1953 - Rotterdam

Schellingerhout

Simon b.1892 - Haarlemmerliede

Schenk

Balt b.1787 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Huijgen c.1756 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1785 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1790 - Lekkerkerk

Schenkel

Bastiaan m.1846 - Lopik
Dirk Bastiaans b.1799 - Jaarsveld
Gijsbertje d.1826 - Lexmond
Huibert b.1845 - Lexmond
IJzak m.1860 - Benschop
Jan b.1843 - Lexmond
Maagje b.1841 - Lexmond
Maagje b.1839 - Lexmond

Schep

Aaltje b.1834 - Groot-Ammers
Aaltje b.1881 - Snelrewaard
Aart b.1848 - Streefkerk
Aartje b.1858 - Groot-Ammers
Adriana Wilhelmina A. b.1879 - Willeskop
Arie Gijsbert b.1873 - Willige Langerak
Grietje b.1883 - Lopik
Jan b.1927 -
Jannigje b.1844 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1855 - Vlist
Jansje b.1894 - Vlist
Teunis b.1891 - Willige Langerak

Scheygrond

Maartje b.1848 - Abbenbroek

Schick

Aafje Willems -
Ariaentje Willems m.1664 -
Cornelis Willems -
Grietje Willems b.1617 - Meerkerksbroek
Grietje Willems (R) b.1617 - Meerkerksbroek
Haesje Willems -
Jacob Willems -
Teuntje Willems b.1622 - Meerkerkerbroek
Willem Adriaans b.1580 -

Schijf

Jansje b.1855 - Woubrugge

Schild

Goverijna b.1840 - Streefkerk

Schilt

Jasper b.1840 - Bergambacht
Marrigje b.1839 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1879 - Langerak

Schimmel

Chantal -

Schinkel

Aagje b.1773 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Aart b.1868 -
Antonia Bastiaans c.1784 - Jaarsveld
Arien Bastiaans c.1788 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan Arienz b.1760 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan Bastiaans b.1792 - Jaarsveld
Isaac Bastiaans c.1787 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1824 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Jan Bastiaans c.1796 - Jaarsveld
Janna b.1837 - Polsbroek
Jannigje Bastiaans b.1782 - Lopikerkapel
Maagje Bastiaans b.1797 - Jaarsveld
Maarten b.1851 - Bodegraven
N.N. b.1866 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1835 - Polsbroek
Teuntje Bastiaans b.1794 - Jaarsveld
Wijntje Bastiaans c.1790 - Jaarsveld
Wilhelmina b.1835 - Lexmond
Willem b.1837 - Lexmond

Schipper

Dirk -
Hendrik -
Paulus Cornelis -

Schippers

Jan b.1800 - Streefkerk
Neeltje b.1867 - Lopik
Willem b.1885 - Willemstad

Schmidt

Anna b.1873 - Rotterdam
Bertha Carola -
Johan Gerardus b.1905 - Amsterdam

Schmieman

Anthonia b.1901 - Schoonhoven
Cornelia b.1899 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Jan Willem b.1859 - Benschop
Willempje b.1896 - Jaarsveld

Schoemaker

John Martin b.1947 - Zaandam
Linda b.1981 - IJsselstein
Wouter b.1977 - Alphen a/d Rijn

Schoenmaker

Arie Jacobus b.1893 - Loosduinen
Cornelia Marcelia b.1941 - Ankeveen
Grietje b.1937 - Ankeveen
Hendrik b.1872 - Maarsseveen
Hendrikus Willem b.1933 - Ankeveen
Jacob b.1898 - Loosdrecht
Willem b.1930 - Ankeveen

Scholte

Huibert -
Lucie -
Ria -
Walter m.1930 - Rotterdam

Scholten

Hendrik Johannes b.1878 - Ammerstol
Hendrik Johannes b.1883 - Ammerstol
Jacob b.1841 - Bergambacht

Scholz

Rose m.1943 -

Schoonderwoerd

Leendert b.1885 - 's Gravenhage

Schoonhoven

Neeltje b.1897 - Waarder

Schoor

Wilhelm Frederik Carl b.1892 - Amsterdam

Schoppers

J.H. m.1965 - Gorinchem

Schot

Cornelia b.1877 - Oudenbosch

Schotanus

Alexandra Theodora b.1966 - Amsterdam
Dewi b.1986 -
Dirk Adriaan b.1961 - Amsterdam
Gosse b.1932 - Amsterdam
Hilde Christina b.1960 - Amsterdam
Jan Johannes b.1962 - Amsterdam
Jan Johannes (R) b.1962 - Amsterdam

Schotman

Adriana b.1833 - Lopik
Gerrit Jan b.1887 - Tienhoven

Schouten

Aaltje b.1825 - Polsbroek-Noord
Aaltje b.1863 - Broek
Aaltje b.1862 - Broek
Adriana b.1867 - Gouderak
Annigje b.1889 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
Arie b.1857 - Jaarsveld
Bep -
Cornelia b.1883 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1843 -
Cornelis b.1843 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1859 - Broek
Fijgje Engelina b.1870 - Langerak
Geertje b.1874 - Bergambacht
Haagje b.1887 - Haastrecht
Hendrik b.1807 - Bergambacht
Hendrik b.1877 - Langerak
Hendrik b.1821 - Moordrecht
Hendrika Gijsberta Teuntje b.1920 - Rotterdam
Hendrina Willempje b.1944 - Vlaardingen
Jacob b.1841 - Bergambacht
Jacob b.1861 - Kamerik
Jan Hendrik b.1858 - Langerak
Jan Willem b.1960 - Reeuwijk
Johanna Bernardina b.1864 - Langerak
Johannes b.1829 - Polsbroek-Noord
Leendert b.1868 - Langerak
Maria b.1898 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Maria b.1750 -
Meija b.1861 - Reeuwijk
N.N. b.1844 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1890 - Benschop
Pieter b.1861 - Broek
Pieter b.1858 - Broek
Theunis Cornelis b.1877 - Bergambacht
Willem m.1977 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1860 -

Schouwenberg

Siebregje Cornelia b.1873 - Haarlemmermeer

Schrier

Willem b.1883 - Lopik

Schrijver

Heiltje b.1899 - Meerkerk
Sara b.1817 - Meerkerk

Schrijvershof

Heiltje b.1867 - Ameide
Maartje b.1956 - Vlaardingen

Schroten

Ellen b.1968 -
Nicolaas Egbert b.1934 -

Schuddebeurs

Arie b.1845 - Zevenhuizen

Schuijffelaar

Gijsje m.1764 - Polsbroek

Schuijl

Maria b.1750 -

Schuller

Leo m.1982 -
Maurice -
Pascal -

Schulp

Albertus b.1893 - Breukelen-St. Pieters

Schulte

Johanna Margaretha Hendrica -

Schulze

Monique b.1966 - Alphen a/d Rijn
T.I. -

Schup

Dirkje b.1771 - Lexmond

Schutte

Christina b.1895 - Amsterdam

Schutten

Aaltje b.1902 - Amsterdam
Alberta b.1898 - Amsterdam
Grietje b.1894 - Amsterdam
Hendrik b.1868 - Ommen
Huiberdina b.1890 - Amsterdam
Jan b.1888 - Amsterdam
Marten b.1901 - Amsterdam
Petronella Christina b.1909 - Amsterdam

Schuurman

Gijsbertus b.1914 - Rhenen
Neeltje b.1894 - Doorn

Schuurmans

Cornelia Antonia b.1920 - Schiedam

Seelaar

Cornelia b.1848 - Rotterdam

Segers

Georgina Helena Wouthera -
Harmen b.1880 - Barneveld

Sehlmeier

Anthonia -

Seijerling

Angenita b.1858 - Rotterdam

Seldenrijk

Adriana b.1850 - Westbroek

Selders

Leendert b.1891 - Vleuten

Selle

Johanna Barendina b.1866 - Vlaardingen

Seltenrijch

Francina Adriana b.1888 - Vianen

Sennekes

Elisabeth b.1849 - Den Helder

Sickman

Jan Willem b.1918 - Rotterdam

Siegert

Anna Margaretha Gesina b.1904 - Harmelen

Sieling

Aaltje Willemijntje b.1908 - Rotterdam
Adriana Johanna -
Anna Sophia b.1911 - Bleiswijk
Antoon -
Arie b.1847 -
Arie b.1881 - Hillegersberg
Cornelia b.1915 - Bleiswijk
Cornelia Lydia -
Cornelis b.1922 - Melissant
Cornelis Johannes b.1885 - Hillegersberg
Cornelis Johannes -
Dina b.1845 - Bergschenhoek
Dina b.1846 - Bergschenhoek
Dina b.1905 - Tjimaki (Indonesia)
Dina Dirkje b.1908 - Bergschenhoek
Dirk b.1847 - Bergschenhoek
Dirk b.1905 - Melissant
Dirk b.1905 - Melissant
Dirk b.1915 - Johannesburg (South Africa)
Dirk b.1920 - Melissant
Dirk Cornelis b.1878 - Spijkenisse
Dirk Cornelis b.1906 - Rotterdam
Dirk Ernst b.1818 - Bergschenhoek
Dirkje b.1872 - Abbenbroek
Dirkje b.1915 - Bleiswijk
Eliezabertus b.1896 - Bergschenhoek
Elisabeth b.1857 - Bergschenhoek
Elisabeth b.1861 - Bergschenhoek
Elisabeth b.1870 - Hillegersberg
Elisabeth (R) b.1870 - Hillegersberg
Elisabeth b.1883 - Hillegersberg
Elisabeth b.1898 - Bergschenhoek
Elisabeth -
Elisabeth Dirkje Jansje b.1909 - Rotterdam
Elizabeth -
Ernst Dirk b.1895 - Bergschenhoek
Grietje Antonia -
Henderik b.1797 - Hillegersberg
Henderik b.1798 - Hillegersberg
Hendrica Elisabeth b.1876 - Zwammerdam
Hendrik b.1821 - Bergschenhoek
Hendrik b.1843 - Bergschenhoek
Hendrik b.1890 - Hillegersberg
Hendrik Arie b.1879 - Zwammerdam
Hendrik Pieter b.1901 - Rotterdam
Hendrik Willem b.1875 - Spijkenisse
Hendrika Maartje b.1908 - Batavia (Indonesia)
Hendrika Wilhelmina b.1879 - Hillegersberg
Herman b.1913 - Tjimaki (Indonesia)
Herman b.1914 - Soerabaia (Indonesia)
Jacob b.1876 - Hillegersberg
Jacob b.1878 - Hillegersberg
Jacob Arie b.1913 - Melissant
Jan b.1905 - Bergschenhoek
Jannetje b.1876 - Abbenbroek
Johannes b.1887 - Hillegersberg
Johannes b.1910 - Melissant
Klaasje -
Leendert b.1819 - Bergschenhoek
Leendert b.1859 - Bergschenhoek
Leendert b.1871 - Hillegersberg
Leendert b.1874 - Abbenbroek
Leendert (R) b.1874 - Abbenbroek
Leendert b.1875 - Hillegersberg
Leendert b.1892 - Bergschenhoek
Leendert b.1893 - Bergschenhoek
Leendert -
Leendert -
Leendert Gerrit b.1863 - Bergschenhoek
Leendert Gerrit (R) b.1863 - Bergschenhoek
Leendert Gerrit b.1912 - Rotterdam
Lena -
Lena Pieternella b.1908 - Melissant
Leuntje -
Lijntje b.1849 - Bergschenhoek
Lijntje b.1846 -
Lydia b.1873 -
Lydia -
Lydia b.1908 - Melissant
Lydia b.1912 - Johannesburg (South Africa)
Lydia -
Lydia Maria b.1912 - Bleiswijk
Maartje b.1900 - Bergschenhoek
Maartje b.1902 - Bergschenhoek
Maartje Paulina Adriana b.1904 - Rotterdam
Machiel b.1912 - Melissant
N.N. -
N.N. -
Paulina b.1852 - Bergschenhoek
Paulina b.1854 - Bergschenhoek
Paulina b.1856 - Bergschenhoek
Paulina -
Paulina Maartje Adriana b.1903 - Rotterdam
Paulinus b.1903 - Bergschenhoek
Pieter Dirk b.1891 - Melissant
Pieter Willem Meindert b.1917 - Rotterdam
Teuntje b.1918 - Melissant
Trijntje b.1904 - Melissant
Trijntje b.1910 - Melissant
Willem Hendrik b.1880 - Hillegersberg
Willy -

Silling

Diederik Ernst b.1765 - Borstel (BRD)

Silva

Marian b.1970 -

Simon

Arie Bastiaan b.1868 - Bunnik
Johannes Cornelis b.1866 - Hooge en Laage Zwaluwe

Simons

Catharina Maria Cisillia -

Sinclair

Allan -
Jamie -
Mary -
Steve -

Sirre

Eva b.1791 -
Hendrik b.1832 - Haastrecht
N.N. b.1868 - Willeskop
N.N. b.1871 - Willeskop

Sjoerd

Ivonne b.1960 -

Sjouken

Cornelia b.1888 - Brielle

Slager

Hendrik b.1885 - Woerden
Jan Willem b.1883 - Woerden

Sleeuwenhoek

Cornelis b.1868 - Lopik

Slegt

<privé> b.1961 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Aart Cornelis b.1963 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Alex b.1967 - Heemstede
Alida Maria b.1938 - Broek in Waterland
Alida Maria b.1957 - Monnickendam
Anneliesje b.1961 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Antje b.1964 - Broek in Waterland
Bernard Cornelis Hymen Siebold b.1971 - Amstelveen
Carel b.1938 - Amsterdam
Constantijn Alexander Christiaan b.1975 - Amsterdam
Cornelia b.1917 - Amsterdam
Cornelis b.1861 - Schellingwoude
Cornelis b.1904 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Cornelis b.1907 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Cornelis b.1935 - Broek in Waterland
Cornelis b.1958 - Broek in Waterland
Cornelis b.1958 - Monnickendam
Cornelis b.1986 - Monnickendam
Cornelis b.1933 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Cornelis Albertus b.1945 - Amsterdam
Cornelis Hendrik b.1963 - Monnickendam
Daniël Gerardus b.1994 - Amsterdam
Désirée Christina Regina b.1969 - Haarlem
Dion Guylian b.1997 - Mijdrecht
Dirk b.1907 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Edwin b.1970 - Heemstede
Fijtje b.1934 - Monnickendam
Fijtje b.1935 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Gerdina Cornelia b.1929 - Amsterdam
Gerrit b.1932 - Broek in Waterland
Gerrit Cornelis b.1888 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Gerrit Cornelis b.1891 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Gertjan b.1959 - Amsterdam
Handrik Marinus b.1884 - Amsterdam
Hendrik Marinus b.1931 - Broek in Waterland
Hendrik Marinus b.1937 - Amsterdam
Hendrika Maria b.1926 - Amsterdam
Hillegonda b.1916 - Amsterdam
Hilletje b.1910 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Hilletje b.1935 - Monnickendam
Hilletje b.1927 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Hilletje b.1937 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Irene b.1941 - Amsterdam
Ivar b.1988 - Assendelft
Jacob b.1908 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Jacob b.1941 - Broek in Waterland
Jacob b.1939 - Amsterdam
Jan b.1885 - Amsterdam
Jan b.1886 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Jan b.1954 - Broek in Waterland
Jan b.1934 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Jan Barend b.1889 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Jan Dirk b.1894 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Jantine b.1971 - Monnickendam
Jorick Robert b.2003 - Hoogeveen
Karel b.1944 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Klaasje b.1916 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Klasina b.1923 - Amsterdam
Laure Salomé b.1995 - Mijdrecht
Lisa Marie b.1972 - Philipsburg, NJ, USA
Luciën Hendrik Marinus b.1972 - Haarlem
Lydia b.1965 - Amstelveen
Marcel Victor b.1968 - Rijsenhout
Maretje b.1945 - Broek in Waterland
Marie Maaike b.1968 - Monnickendam
Marijtje Alida b.1967 - Broek in Waterland
Marijtje Alida (R) b.1967 - Broek in Waterland
Melissa b.1983 - Purmerend
Michael b.1973 - Haarlem
Mietje b.1914 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Mirjam b.1964 - Monnickendam
Myrthe Anna b.1987 - Mijdrecht
Neeltje b.1933 - Broek in Waterland
Neeltje b.1933 - Monnickendam
Nikita b.1993 - Monnickendam
Noëlle Almée b.1989 - Mijdrecht
Reurt b.1958 - Monnickendam
Richard b.1971 - Broek
Roberto Ricardus b.1970 - Rijsenhout
Robin Adrianus b.1996 - Amsterdam
Romy b.1998 - Purmerend
Ronald b.1963 - Heemstede
Roy b.1982 - Purmerend
Rudolf Leonardus b.1966 - Rijsenhout
Sijtje b.1956 - Monnickendam
Sylvia b.1965 - Heemstede
Tommy b.1988 - Monnickendam
Trijntje b.1887 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Trijntje b.1937 - Broek in Waterland
Trijntje Klasina b.1920 - Amsterdam
Wesley b.1990 - Assendelft

Slijp

Adrianus Martinus b.1897 - Rotterdam

Slingeland

Japik Dame c.1740 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Marrigje c.1777 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk

Slinger

Alida Antonia b.1906 - Hellevoetsluis

Slingerland

Adriaan b.1800 - Lekkerkerk
Adriaan b.1779 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Adriaantje b.1835 - Lekkerkerk
Arij b.1781 -
Arijaantje b.1782 - Lekkerkerk
Arina b.1898 - Lekkerkerk
Dirkje Machteld m.1975 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1790 - Lekkerkerk
Marrigje b.1787 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1854 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1793 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1789 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1784 -
Pietertje Jacoba b.1908 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis Ariensz c.1753 - Lekkerkerk

Slob

Gerrit b.1896 - Nieuwpoort
Pleuntje b.1851 - Goudriaan
Wouter b.1805 - Hoornaar

Sloof

Cornelia b.1947 - Lekkerkerk

Slotboom

Pieter b.1870 - Molenaarsgraaf

Smalbil

Berend b.1885 - Wildervank

Smeding

Andries b.1897 -
Andries b.1899 - Leeuwarden
Antje b.1903 - Leeuwarden
Broer b.1870 - Leeuwarderadeel
Grietje b.1900 - Leeuwarden
Hotze b.1905 -

Smid

Jochem m.1965 - Gorinchem

Smit

Aaltje b.1893 - Kamerik
Adrianus b.1887 - Kamerik
Alida b.1911 - Uithoorn
Cornelis b.1900 - Arnhem
Gerretje b.1852 - Zeist
Izaak b.1900 - 's Gravenhage
Jurrie b.1888 - Hasselt
M.M. -

Smith

Daniel Timoty b.1999 - Australia
Emma Louise b.1989 - Australia
Greg John b.1954 - Australia
Madeline Kate b.1993 - Australia
Nicholas James b.1997 - Australia
Raymond Charles b.1952 - Australia

Smits

Jan Pietersz b.1745 - Bergambacht
Pieter -

Snaauw

Hermina b.1839 - Nieuwerkerk (Zld)

Snaterse

Arentje b.1880 - Gouderak
Jan C. b.1905 -
Mels Cornelis b.1871 - Gouderak

Sneek

C.J. m.1961 -

Snel

Geertrui Jacoba b.1816 - Linschoten

Snijders

Adriana b.1858 - Veur
Cornelia m.1934 -
Dave -
Hendrik b.1854 - Veur
Leendert b.1885 - Veur
Nol m.1975 - IJsselstein

Snip

Wilhelmina b.1865 - Oudkarspel

Snoeij

Bart b.1985 - Delft
Eveline b.1988 - Delft
Paul b.1953 - Rotterdam

Snoek

Aart b.1871 - Benschop
Adriana b.1857 - Schoonhoven
Adriana Jansje b.1906 - Bergambacht
Adriana Jansje (R) b.1906 - Bergambacht
Barthinus Clazinus b.1859 - Schoonhoven
Cornelia Johanna b.1898 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Dirk b.1863 -
Jan b.1832 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1859 -
Jannigje b.1870 -
Johannes Jan Pieter b.1866 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1860 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1858 - Benschop
Willem b.1832 - Bergambacht

Sodaar

Johanna b.1833 - Maarsseveen

Soede

Albert b.1952 - Nieuwveen
Cornelia b.1942 - Nieuwveen
Cornelis Teunis Bastiaan b.1951 - Nieuwveen
Gerrit b.1924 - Nieuwveen
Hendrik b.1889 - Maarsseveen
Hendrik b.1919 - Utrecht
Hendrik b.1948 - Nieuwveen
Jacob Willem b.1956 - Nieuwveen
Sophia Adriana -
Tijmen b.1915 - Nieuwveen
Trijntje b.1928 - Nieuwveen
Willem Jacob b.1913 - Nieuwveen
Willem Jacobus b.1945 - Nieuwveen

Soeter

Kaatje b.1826 - Bodegraven

Sok

Adrie -
Bart Wouter -
Femke Imme -

Sonneveld

Lotte b.2000 - Deventer
Patric b.1973 -

Sonnevelt

Aart Jan Pieter b.1874 - Woerden
Arie Cornelis b.1870 - Woerden
Gerrit b.1873 - Woerden
Gijsbertus b.1869 - Woerden
Jan b.1872 - Woerden
Niclaas b.1838 - Woerden
Willem Hendrik b.1876 - Woerden

Spaans

Stephanie Elisabeth Marquerite b.1949 - Broek in Waterland

Spannenburg

Sijbrand Anthonius Cornelis b.1942 - Rotterdam

Sparnaaij

Cornelia Wilhelmina b.1861 - Uithoorn
Hendrikus Cornelis b.1853 - Mijdrecht
Janus -

Sparrow

Irene Janet b.1962 - Volendam

Speijer

Marinus Kornelis b.1876 - Kerkwerve

Spek

Adrianus b.1803 - Barwoutswaarder
Floris b.1839 - Barwoutswaarder
Gerrit b.1836 - Barwoutswaarder
Gerritje b.1834 - Barwoutswaarder
Jacoba b.1833 - Barwoutswaarder
Maartje b.1843 - Barwoutswaarder
Maria b.1846 - Barwoutswaarder
Marrigje b.1842 - Barwoutswaarder
Marrigje b.1828 - Barwoutswaarder
Marrigje b.1838 - Barwoutswaarder

Speksnijder

Aaltje b.1880 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1876 - Polsbroek
Floor b.1879 - Polsbroek
Gerrit b.1878 -
Gerrit b.1881 - Gouderak
Gerrit b.1902 - Waddinxveen
Klaas b.1860 - Bergambacht
Maagje b.1889 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Margaretha b.1885 - Polsbroek
Marinus b.1839 - Polsbroek
Marinus b.1887 - Polsbroek
Marrigje b.1883 - Polsbroek
Marrigje (R) b.1883 - Polsbroek
Pieter b.1844 - Ammerstol
Pietertje b.1912 - Bergambacht

Spelt

Teunis b.1836 - Maartensdijk

Speyer

Rosina Johanna b.1918 - Zijderveld

Spijker

Cornelis b.1889 - Kamerik

Spinhoven

Aart Cornelisse Jasse b.1663 - Lexmond
Annemieke Jeanette b.1969 - Ridderkerk
Annetje -
Antoon Gerrit b.1944 - Jutphaas
Arjen b.1970 - Ridderkerk
Clasina b.1892 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1870 - Zuilen
Ewoud Martijn b.1975 - Utrecht
Frederik b.1867 - Utrecht
Frits -
Geertje Maria b.1940 - Jutphaas
Gerrit Jan b.1903 - Maartensdijk
Gerrit Jan b.1970 - Utrecht
Jan b.1793 - Vreeswijk
Jan b.1867 - Utrecht
Jan -
Jan Anton b.1938 - Jutphaas
Jantie Arisse c.1708 - Lexmond
Joosje c.1731 - Heikop
Josephine Marie b.1976 - Amsterdam
Maria b.1865 - Utrecht
Maria (R) b.1865 - Utrecht
Maria b.1946 - Jutphaas
N.N. b.1863 - Utrecht
Nicolaas b.1831 - Jutphaas
Nicolaas Teunis Andries b.1903 -
Teuntje b.1868 - Zuilen
Teuntje Maria b.1900 - Maartensdijk

Splinter

Aagje b.1934 - Amsterdam
Anne Asa b.1991 -
Arie b.1937 - Amsterdam
Cornelia b.1963 -
Elke Elisa b.1993 -
Evert-Arie b.1963 -
Francina b.1939 - 's Gravenhage
Hadda Hendrikje b.1999 -
Hendrik Marinus b.1936 - Amsterdam
Hendrika Marina b.1965 -
Hillegonda Agnes b.1964 -
Ida Hendrika b.1961 -
Jan Johannes b.1911 -
Jan Johannes b.1960 -
Jan Johannes b.1964 - Amsterdam
Neeltje b.1944 - Amsterdam
Remond Hendrik b.2000 -
Veerle Vonne b.1994 -

Spooner

Caroline b.1975 - Edmonton, AB, Canada
Dwayne b.1950 - Edmonton, AB, Canada

Spooren

Jesse Liam b.1999 - Haarlem
Petrus b.1970 - Amsterdam

Sprong

Engje b.1903 - Langerak

Spruijtenburg

Aaltje b.1896 - Oud-Alblas
Adriana b.1905 - Oud-Alblas
Cornelia b.1878 - Groot-Ammers

Spruit

Annigje b.1886 - Alblasserdam
Louis Theodorus b.1910 - Rotterdam

Spruitenburg

Bastiaantje Johanna b.1903 - Benthuizen

Stalenburg

Christiaan b.1836 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1841 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1837 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1843 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1834 - Bergambacht
Johanna Maria b.1839 - Bergambacht
Marrigje b.1833 - Bergambacht
Samuel b.1788 - 's Heraarstsberg

Stalman

Alec b.2000 - Amersfoort
Petrus Jan b.1969 - Delfzijl
Sacha b.2003 - Amersfoort

Stam

Aaltje b.1874 - Goudriaan
Annigje c.1783 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Anthonie b.1890 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Cornelia Jacoba b.1968 - Utrecht
Hendrika Adriana b.1887 - Mijdrecht
Jannetje b.1895 - Laagnieuwkoop
Klazina b.1817 - Hoogblokland

Stark

G.H.M. b.1934 -

Stasse

Jan b.1872 - Hardinxveld

Steeds

Hendrik b.1830 - Nieuwpoort

Steehouwer

Cornelia b.1871 - Ridderkerk

Steenbeek

Jan b.1891 - Linschoten

Steenhoek

Stijntje b.1865 - Oud-Beijerland

Steenkamer

Elisabeth Antonia -

Steensma

Trijntje b.1890 -

Steffenhagen

Karin m.1971 - Siegen (BRD)

Stehouwer

Johanna Catharina b.1918 - Alblasserdam
Ton m.1970 - Benschop

Stekelenburg

A.J. m.1970 - Driebergen-Rijssenburg

Stelloo

Peter b.1897 - Rotterdam

Sterk

Adriana b.1840 - Bodegraven
Alida b.1859 - Lopik
Amelia b.1879 - Leerdam
Dirk b.1842 - Leerbroek
Jacoba b.1837 - Bodegraven
Teunis b.1795 - Boskoop

Sterrenburg

Antje b.1904 - Langerak
Barbera b.1896 - Langerak
Dina b.1881 - Langerak
Gerrit b.1894 - Meerkerk
Jacob b.1871 - Langerak
Johanna b.1898 - Langerak
Willem b.1921 - Langerak

Steur

Brian b.1996 - Purmerend
Cornelis Jacobus b.1966 - Monnickendam
Debbie b.1991 - Amsterdam

Stevens

Namke b.1939 - Monnickendam

Stevense

Jan b.1901 - Schore
Maatje Willemina b.1930 - Renesse
Willemijntje b.1932 - Renesse

Stichter

Andries b.1838 - Hekendorp

Stigtenaar

Paules b.1768 - Breukelen

Stigter

Adraantje b.1904 - Langerak
Adriaantje b.1873 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1843 -
Adrianus Martinus b.1882 - Bodegraven
Arie b.1876 - Jaarsveld
Barbara b.1880 - Bodegraven
Cornelis b.1903 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Jan b.1813 - Poleanen
Jan b.1839 - Hekendorp
Jan b.1872 - Bodegraven
Jan (R) b.1872 - Bodegraven
Jannetje b.1877 - Bodegraven
Jannetje b.1841 -
Krijntje Christina b.1876 - Bodegraven
Maagje b.1874 - Bodegraven
Maagje b.1877 - Gouderak
Maagje b.1847 - Hekendorp
Martina b.1878 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1886 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1850 - Hekendorp
Teunis b.1885 - Bodegraven
Teuntje b.1846 - Hekendorp

Stillebroer

Daniel d.1763 - Zevenhuizen
Magteltje b.1753 - Moerkapelle
Maria c.1750 - Moerkapelle
Maria b.1752 -
Pieter -
Pieternella -

Stofberg

Aagje b.1837 - Lekkerkerk
Aagje b.1825 - Lekkerkerk
Adriana b.1834 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1829 - Lekkerkerk
Leendert b.1792 - Nieuwerkerk a/d Amstel

Stolck

Neeltje m.1745 - Bleskensgraaf

Stolk

Ari b.1934 - Rotterdam
Clasina Willemina b.1877 - Schiedam
Dirk b.1874 - Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Jozina b.1880 - Reeuwijk

Stolker

Pieter b.1798 - 's-Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht

Stoppelenburg

Maria b.1847 - Stolwijk

Stork

Vera b.1948 - Amsterdam

Stout

Cornelia Maria b.1888 - Streefkerk
Geertruida Hendrika b.1889 - Haarlemmermeer
Greta -
Willem b.1901 - Alblasserdam
Willem -

Stouthart

Geertje b.1830 - Gouderak

Stoutjesdijk

Maatje b.1932 - Sommelsdijk

Straatsma

Reijntje Elisabeth b.1890 - Borculo

Straver

Gerrit -

Streefkerk

Cornelis b.1897 - Ameide
Grietje b.1874 - Laren
Hendrik m.1900 - Bodegraven
Machteld b.1954 -

Streefland

Salomon b.1805 - Nieuw Lekkerland

Strick

Helen -
Marco -
Willie m.1981 - Uden

Strikwerda

Antje b.1857 - Haarlemmermeer

Stronkhorst

Cornelis Hendrik b.1962 - Nieuwer-Amstel
Eefje Naomi b.1994 - Amstelveen
Jantine Gerdine b.1987 - Amstelveen
Koen Johannes b.1989 - Amstelveen
Rozemarijn Hanna b.1991 - Amstelveen

Stroosnijder

Jannetje Elisabeth -

Struijk

Angenita b.1916 -
Leonardus Johannes b.1893 -

Stubbe

Gerrit c.1806 - Polsbroek
Klaasje Jacoba b.1878 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1879 - Bergambacht

Stuivenberg

Cornelia Geertruida b.1903 - Lopik

Stuurman

Adriana Johanna b.1866 - Ammerstol
Adrianus b.1874 - Ammerstol
Elizabeth Adriana b.1891 - Hoenkoop
Neeltje Maria b.1903 -
Pieter Dirk b.1885 - Waddinxveen
Willem b.1910 -

Sudmeijer

Pieter b.1912 - Amsterdam

Suiker

Anthonie -

Sukel

Johannes b.1895 - Hilversum

Sundermeijer

Annemarieke b.1954 - Kyogle (Aus)
Liesbeth b.1958 - Rotterdam
Willem Gerardus b.1930 - Rotterdam

Suyk

Arnout b.1994 -
Ewout m.1991 - Utrecht
Telitha b.1992 -

Swanepoel

Daniel Johannes b.1909 - Johannesburg (South Africa)

Swanink

Handrika b.1875 - Soest

Swart

Karin Elisabeth b.1971 - Zwolle
Marijke Christina b.1966 - Zwolle
Nicolaas b.1931 - Amsterdam
Pieter Jacob b.1962 - Zwolle

Szendy

Manon Josephina Elisabeth m.1993 - Leerdam

't Hoen

Adriana Cornelie Victoire -

't Hooft

Geertrui b.1895 - Numansdorp

't Lam

Egje b.1919 - Heerlen
Elizabeth b.1821 - Leerbroek
Margriet Jacobs -

Takke

Dirkje b.1823 - Houten

Takkebos

Jan -

Tebbens

Marlous m.2002 - IJsselstein

Teders

Catharina Anna b.1889 - Amsterdam

Teeuwen

Alex b.1980 -
Dirco b.1976 -
Jan -
Willem Hendrik b.1880 - Krimpen a/d IJssel

Tegelaar

Trijntje b.1895 - Dordrecht

ten Brake

Gezina b.1827 - Meerkerk

ten Brink

Anette Catherine Elsabeth Henriëtte b.1950 - Meppel

ten Brummelen

Dirk Jilles b.1887 - Oudewater

ten Brummeler

Geertrudus Lambertus Jacobus b.1893 - Oudewater
Gerrit b.1848 - Haastrecht
Jilles Gerrit b.1889 - Oudewater

ten Hage

Annie -

ten Ham

Maria Petronella b.1883 - Schiedam

ten Hoopen

Willem Frederik b.1859 - Rotterdam

ten Wolde

Arend Sebastiaan b.1986 -
Geertje Hillegonda b.1989 -
Gerlof Arend b.1962 -

Tentij

Guurtje b.1817 - Graft

ter Horst

Ben -
Nanette b.1968 -

Ter Louw

Andrew John m.1914 -
Anna Maria -
Annigje Marie -
Christine Elizabeth m.1920 -
Fred W. m.1943 -
Frederick William -
Jan b.1860 -
John Samuel -
Lydia Rebecca -
Sarah Johanna -
Simon Gerrit b.1907 -

ter Voort

Harmanus b.1891 - Amsterdam

Terlouw

Jannigje b.1852 - Gouderak
Johanna m.1860 - Goudriaan
Willempje b.1868 - Haarlemmermeer

Termaat

Marigje b.1908 -

Termond

Jenny Julia Rozalie b.1948 - Oostburg

Tesselaar

Maria Cornelia -

Teunisse

Cornelia m.1686 - Langerak
Hendrik Jan b.1842 - Zaltbommel

Thaw

Tony m.1967 - Amstelveen

Thewissen

Gerardus Hubertus b.1853 - Lanaeken (B)

Thoen

Robertus Adrianus b.1969 - Zoetermeer

Thomasson

Arie -

Thorenaar

Jan b.1873 - Wolphaartsdijk

Threels

Jannigje b.1879 - Barwoutswaarder

Tibbe

Jacob b.1829 - Ouder-Amstel

Tibbesma

Afke b.1921 - Haarlem

Tijdgaat

Jacoba Helena b.1875 - Haarlem

Tijmstra

Neeltje Jeltje b.1943 - Ilpendam

Tijsseling

Maagje b.1865 - Neerlangbroek

Tijssen

Adriana Geertruda b.1893 - Charlois
Agatha Wilhelmina b.1896 - Rotterdam
Franciscus b.1863 - Oss
Franciscus b.1899 - Rotterdam
Johanna Hillegonda b.1906 - Rotterdam
Maria Theodora b.1897 - Rotterdam
Petronella Francina b.1901 - Rotterdam
Pieter stephanus b.1902 - Rotterdam

Timmer

Corrie m.1955 - IJsselstein
Jannetje b.1943 - Loosdrecht
Nijs b.1895 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1874 - Benschop

Timmerman

Jacoba Kornelia b.1871 - Sliedrecht
Johanna Klaasen b.1707 - Polsbroek

Timmermans

Johannes b.1895 - Capelle

Timmers

Elisabeth m.1828 - Sliedrecht

Tjemkes de Vries

Elizabeth b.1860 - Amsterdam

Tober

Jan b.1895 - Moordrecht

Tom

Anna Catharina b.1934 - Rotterdam
David b.1848 - Gouderak

Tomassen

Antonia b.1912 - Ermelo

Ton

N. -

Tonis

Elisabeth -

Touw

Jacob Johannes b.1886 - Den Helder

Treur

A.B.H. m.1971 - Mijdrecht
Jan Hendrik b.1884 - Mijdrecht
Marrigje b.1945 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen

Treure

Cornelia b.1797 - Vlist en Bonrepas

Trooster

Maria Geertruida Ursela -

Trosman

Gerrit -

Tuinder

Arie b.1852 - Moordrecht

Tuinenburg

Johanna Catharina Maria Mathilde b.1942 - Rotterdam

Tuitel

Maria -

Tukker

Lijsje b.1807 - Hoornaar
Maria b.1811 - Wijngaarden

Turk

Dylan Jacobus Enrico Maria b.2000 -
Ron b.1970 - Roelofarendsveen
Wendy Agnetha Maria b.2002 - Roelofarendsveen

Twigt

J.H. -
Maikel b.1982 -
Niels b.1986 -

Uijl

Trijntje Gerrits den b.1677 - Lopikerkapel

Uitbeijerse

Adriana b.1876 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel

Uithol

Dammesje Arigje b.1896 - Bodegraven
Jannigje Neeltje b.1880 -

Uittenbogaard

Aart b.1752 - Meerkerk
Aart b.1820 - Meerkerk
Aart b.1809 - Meerkerk
Aart b.1811 - Meerkerk
Aart b.1823 - Lexmond
Aart b.1865 - Everdingen
Aartje b.1829 - Meerkerk
Andries b.1855 -
Anna Margaretha b.1889 - Dordrecht
Annigje b.1824 - Lexmond
Cornelia b.1785 - Noordeloos
Cornelia b.1796 - Noordeloos
Cornelis b.1783 - Meerkerk
Cornelis b.1860 - Leerbroek
Gerrit b.1821 - Lexmond
Hendrik c.1781 - Meerkerk
Hendrik b.1847 - Hagestein
Hendrika b.1838 - Lexmond
Johanna Bernadina b.1919 - Jaarsveld
Johannes -
Kornelis b.1834 - Lexmond
Lijntje b.1813 - Meerkerk
Maaike b.1819 - Lexmond
Maria b.1788 - Meerkerk
Maria b.1826 - Lexmond
Maria b.1832 - Lexmond
Neeltje b.1829 - Meerkerk
Neeltje b.1853 - Lexmond
NN b.1851 - Lexmond
Pietertje b.1826 - Meerkerk
Pietertje b.1823 - Meerkerk
Pietertje b.1818 - Lexmond
Pietertje b.1858 - Leerbroek
Sijgje b.1823 - Meerkerk
Thomas b.1896 - Waarder
Willem b.1791 - Meerkerk
Willem b.1836 - Lexmond
Willem b.1837 - Lexmond
Willemje b.1849 - Lexmond

Uittenbogaart

Adriana b.1886 - Bergambacht
Dirk b.1954 - Rotterdam
Eveline b.1991 - Delft
Ewoud b.1922 - Krimpen a/d IJssel
Ewoud Jan b.1987 - Rotterdam
Gerrit b.1888 - Bergambacht
Gerrit b.1950 - Rotterdam
Johannes b.1859 - Haastrecht
Lambertus b.1882 -
Lenie b.1952 - Rotterdam
Marrigje Elizabeth Cornelia b.1884 - Bergambacht
Marrigje Grietje b.1881 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Martine b.1988 - Rotterdam
Neeltje Pieternella b.1990 - Rotterdam

Uitterwaal

Maria b.1846 - IJsselstein

Uyterlinde

Antje Teuntje m.1943 - Mijnsheerenland

Vaandrager

Alida b.1895 - Bergschenhoek

van Aalderen

Guurtje b.1902 - Amsterdam

van Aalst

Willemijntje b.1908 - Leerbroek

van Aernsbergen

Bertha b.1904 - Rotterdam

van Aken

Antje b.1905 - Zaandam
Cornelis b.1880 - Zaandam
Debbie b.1984 - Amstelveen
Michiel Gerard Jacob b.1957 - Haarlem
Trijntje b.1902 - Zaandam
Trijtje b.1901 - Zaandam
Ylona b.1983 - Nieuw-Vennep

van Almenkerk

Abraham Pieter b.1952 - Noordgouwe

van Amstel

Elisabeth Arendina Sabina b.1944 - Maartensdijk

van Andel

Diderika Johanna b.1883 - Gorinchem

van Antwerpen

Johanna Maria b.1886 - Dordrecht

van Appeldoorn

Jan b.1853 - Leersum

van Ardenne

Pieta m.1953 -

van Arkel

Wilhelmus b.1887 - Houten

van Arnhem

Johanna b.1865 - Lienden

van Asperen

Arie -
Bastiaan b.1847 - Oud Alblas
Bastiaan -
Cornelia b.1877 - Alblasserdam
Cornelis -
Gerrigje b.1882 - Alblasserdam
Gerrit b.1888 - Alblasserdam
Gerrit Johannes m.1954 - Alblasserdam
Jan b.1884 - Alblasserdam
Jan m.1942 - Alblasserdam
Jan -
Johannes -
Leendert d.1920 - Dordrecht
Leendert -
Maria b.1902 - Alblasserdam
Maria -
Maria -
Marinus -
NN b.1886 - Alblasserdam
NN b.1890 - Alblasserdam
NN b.1929 - Alblasserdam
Saartje b.1879 - Alblasserdam
Sara b.1881 - Alblasserdam
Sara b.1887 - Alblasserdam
Teunis d.1940 - Alblasserdam
Wilhelmina -
Willem b.1836 - Herwijnen

van Baaren

Koenraad b.1853 - Reeuwijk

van Balgoijen

Catharina Wilhelmina b.1895 - Utrecht
Hendrika b.1889 - Utrecht

van Baren

Leendert b.1838 - Bergambacht

van Barneveld

Albertus b.1891 -
Bartje b.1891 -
Cornelia b.1888 - Westbroek
Dirk b.1821 -
Dirk b.1852 - Schoonhoven
Frans b.1872 - Zeist
Geertje b.1857 - Zeist
Gerardus b.1837 - Renswoude
Gijsbert b.1854 - Zeist
Jacob -
Jacobus b.1862 - Zeist
Johannes Hendrik b.1869 - Zeist
Machteldje b.1866 - Zeist
Maria Margaretha b.1859 - Zeist
N.N. b.1861 - Zeist

van Beek

Dirkje b.1901 - Warmond
Everdina b.1868 - Amerongen
Gerrit Jan Hubertus b.1879 - Rhenen
Joyce b.1969 - Amsterdam
Roelof b.1904 - Zwammerdam

van Beekhoff

Roelof Jan Pieter b.1975 - Wageningen
Willem Jacobus b.1948 - Ingen
Willem Jacobus b.1979 - Wageningen

van Bemmel

Adriana b.1870 - Schalkwijk
Anna Christina b.1885 - IJsselstein
Anthonie b.1823 - Kockengen
Antje b.1838 - Jutphaas
Arie Adriaan b.1876 - Papekop
Cornelia b.1835 - Veldhuizen
Cornelis b.1872 - Lopik
Elizabeth (Lijsje) b.1778 - IJsselstein
Gerrit Marcelis b.1832 - Snelrewaard
Gerritje Adriana b.1875 - Oudenrijn
Gijsbertus Jacob b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Gijsbertus Jacob (R) b.1874 - Oudenrijn
Grietje b.1848 - Veldhuizen
Hendrik b.1869 - Schalkwijk
Hendrika Johanna b.1860 - Jutphaas
Johanna Hendrika b.1862 - Jutphaas
Letje b.1866 - Hekendorp
Magdalena b.1836 - Veldhuizen
Marcelis b.1893 - Vianen
Marcelis b.1917 - Rotterdam
Marcelis m.1906 - Bodegraven
Maria Johanna b.1909 - Oudenrijn
Marijtje b.1885 - IJsselstein
Neeltje b.1915 - Benschop
Sophia b.1856 - Lopik
Teunis b.1906 - Lopik
Teunis Marcelis b.1877 - Veldhuizen
Teuntje b.1867 - Hekendorp
Teuntje (R) b.1867 - Hekendorp
Wijntje b.1823 - Harmelen

van Bentum

Janna Huibertje b.1872 - Lexmond

van Bergen

Isabella A. m.1928 -
Jannetje b.1879 - Moordrecht
Wilhelmina Maria Huberta b.1921 - Rotterdam

van Bers

Lambertus Theodorus b.1876 - 's-Hertogenbosch

van Besooijen

Maria b.1874 - Lexmond

van Bessel

Geertje b.1787 - Harderwijk

van Beusekom

Elizabeth b.1882 - Hekendorp
Gerrit -
Jacobus b.1809 - IJsselstein
Magdalena b.1862 - Tull en 't Waal

van Beveren

Cornelis Arie b.1889 - Loosduinen

van Bezooijen

Cornelis b.1952 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1903 - Everdingen
Krijntje b.1908 - Everdingen
Matthieu b.1986 - IJsselstein
Monique b.1979 - IJsselstein

van Bladeren

Annigje b.1807 - Lopik
Geertrui b.1848 - Lopik
Gerrit Gijsbertsz b.1778 - Jaarsveld
Gijsbert b.1805 - Lopik
Heiltje b.1825 - Lopik
Hendrica b.1820 - Lopik
Jan b.1816 - Jaarsveld
Jannigje b.1808 - Lopik
Marrigje b.1812 - Jaarsveld
Pieter b.1828 - Jaarsveld
Siem -

van Boheemen

J.B. b.1933 -

van Brakel

Jannigje b.1705 - Utrecht

van Brandwijk

Jan b.1849 - Krimpen aan de Lek

van Briemen

Grietje b.1817 - Zegveld
Jan b.1819 - Rietveld en de Bree

van Bruchem

Maria b.1926 - Lexmond

van Bruggen

Aaltje b.1888 -
Klasina -
Teuntje Johanna b.1868 - Leerdam

van Buren

Adriana Jacoba b.1856 - Bergambacht
Bianca b.1971 - Reeuwijk
Jan-Willem b.1968 - Reeuwijk
Johannis Arie b.1941 - Zwammerdam

van Burik

Piet b.1894 - Wijk bij Duurstede

van Buuren

Aafke Elisabeth b.1945 - Willeskop
Aagje b.1810 - Benschop
Aalbert b.1796 - Loenersloot
Abraham Hermanusz b.1783 - Cuylenburg
Adriana b.1818 -
Adriana b.1823 - Lopik
Adriana b.1831 - Tienhoven
Adriana Cornelia b.1941 - Willeskop
Adrianus Arie Henri b.1914 - Oudekerk a/d IJssel
Arie b.1821 - Benschop
Arie b.1822 - Lopik
Dirk b.1829 - Jaarsveld
Dirkje b.1821 - Lopik
Gerrigje b.1871 - Werkendam
Hermanus b.1808 - Lopikerkapel
Jaantje b.1817 - Benschop
Jacob Willem b.1942 - Willeskop
Jacoba b.1825 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1833 - Jaarsveld
Jannigje b.1865 - Meerkerk
Jannigje b.1833 - Jaarsveld
Johanna b.1827 - Jaarsveld
Johanna Maria b.1874 - Werkendam
Maria b.1813 - Benschop
Marinus b.1838 - Beesd
Pieter b.1830 - Jaarsveld

van Commenee

Christophe Mondestin b.1982 - Port Margot (Haiti)
Jasper Johannes b.1831 - Uithoorn
Jasper Johnnes b.1903 - Sloten
Jasper Johannes b.1981 - Kampen
Nicolaas Johannes b.1863 - Aarlanderveen
Peter Robert b.1952 - Ermelo

van Dam

Aalbert Jansz d.1724 -
Aaltje b.1875 - Bodegraven
Abraham b.1843 - Stolwijk
Adriana b.1881 - Stolwijk
Adriana Elisabeth b.1880 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Adrianus b.1851 - Nieuwkoop
Anna b.1897 - Aarlanderveen
Anna b.1876 -
Anna Engelina b.1879 - Aarlanderveen
Annigje b.1859 - Bodegraven
Arigje b.1882 - Stolwijk
Barbara Christina b.1944 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Barbera Adriaantje b.1915 - Woerden
Barbera Adriaantje (R) b.1915 - Woerden
Bertha b.1936 - Bergambacht
Burgerdus c.1717 - Polsbroek
C. m.1960 - Woerden
Cornelis b.1826 - Woerden
Cornelis b.1855 - Bodegraven
Cornelis Jonker b.1879 - Benschop
Dirk b.1883 - Woerden
Dirk (R) b.1883 - Woerden
Dirkje b.1886 - Woerden
Fijgje b.1866 - Stolwijk
Frederik -
Gerrigje b.1871 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1862 - Zeist
Goose b.1876 - Stolwijk
Heiltje b.1820 - Willeskop
Hendrik Adrianus b.1890 - Bodegraven
Hubertus Hermanus b.1869 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Huig b.1833 - Bergen op Zoom
Jacoba b.1908 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Jan b.1787 -
Jan b.1867 - Hekendorp
Jan c.1707 - Polsbroek
Jan c.1715 - Polsbroek
Jan Cornelis b.1890 - Gouderak
Jannechje c.1710 - Polsbroek
Jannechje c.1713 - Polsbroek
Jannichje c.1712 - Polsbroek
Jannigje b.1816 - Haastrecht
Johanna b.1845 - Benschop
Johanna b.1861 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Johannes b.1852 - Bodegraven
Klazina b.1953 - Stolwijk
Klazina b.1884 - Stolwijk
M. m.1960 - Leerdam
Maagje m.1736 -
Maarten Cornelisz c.1795 - Bodegraven
Margje b.1873 - Stolwijk
Maria b.1818 - Willeskop
Maria b.1879 - Stolwijk
Marinus b.1868 - Stolwijk
Martijntje Arieda b.1868 - Zwammerdam
Neeltie c.1709 - Polsbroek
Neeltje b.1814 - Stolwijk
Neeltje b.1810 - Lopikerkapel
Neeltje b.1887 - Stolwijk
Peije b.1851 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Pieter b.1839 - Stolwijk
Pieter b.1828 - Benschop
Pieter b.1842 - Bodegraven
Pietertje b.1874 - Stolwijk
Prijna Johanna Clasina b.1880 - Aarlanderveen
Willem b.1827 - Willeskop
Willemijntje b.1873 - Bergambacht
Willemijntje b.1878 - Stolwijk

van de Bijl

Adrianus d.1930 -

van de Boogaard

Cornelia Johanna Maria b.1968 - Utrecht
Cornelia Maria b.1971 - Utrecht
Edmundus Franciscus Antonie -
Edmundus Franciscus Antonie b.1967 - Utrecht
Linda Maria b.1973 - Utrecht

van de Born

Ed -

van de Brink

Cristina b.1948 - Arnhem
Hendrik -

van de Broek

Antonia Hendrika -

van de Bunt

Jacob b.1909 - Barneveld
Willem b.1823 - Achttienhoven

van de Drift

Daniël b.2001 - Woerden
Erik Herman b.1961 - Maarssen
Huibert b.1933 - Tienhoven
Huibert b.1963 - Tienhoven
Lars b.2004 - Arnhem
Remco b.1968 - Utrecht
Ronald Cornelis b.1961 - Maarssen

van de Enden

Karin -

van de Geer

Cornelia b.1886 - Katwoude
Cornelis Ale b.1918 - Ooststellingwerf
Dirk b.1858 - Linschoten
Dirk b.1891 - Katwoude
Dirk Gerardus Albertus b.1915 - Ooststellingwerf
Frederika Margareth b.1953 - Zetten
Gerardus b.1889 - Ruwiel
Gerardus Albertus b.1917 - Ooststellingwerf
Jacobus b.1885 - Linschoten
Kevin Gerben b.1991 - Wageningen
Maria Elisabeth b.1944 - Valburg
Marrigje b.1881 - Ruwiel
Teunis b.1889 - Katwoude
Teunis (R) b.1889 - Katwoude
Teunis Dirk b.1957 - Dodewaard

van de Graaf

Cornelia b.1894 - Kockengen
Cornelis m.1891 - Lexmond
Dirk b.1892 - Kockengen

van de Graaff

Leendert Gerard b.1900 - Maurik

van de Griend

Lijpje m.1853 -
Mirjam b.1962 - IJsselstein

van de Haar

Pieter Hendrik b.1885 - Breukelen-Nijenrode

van de Hee

Christina m.1926 - Bergambacht

van de Hoek

Suzanne Geertruida m.1968 - Rotterdam

van de Kaa

Geurt Anthonie b.1956 - Ede
Onno b.1959 - Renkum
Thomas b.1925 - Renkum

van de Kamp

Arie Helenus Johannus b.1901 - Axel
Barendina b.1888 - Zeist
Petrus b.1902 - Baarn
Rijntje Trijntje b.1922 - Baarn

van de Kolk

?? -

van de Lagemaat

Janna b.1900 - Woudenberg
Johanna Alida b.1867 - Barwoutswaarder

van de Langenheem

Lisa b.2001 - Putten
Tenis b.1964 - Putten
Wietse b.1998 - Putten

van de Langkruis

Hendrika Christina b.1888 - 's Gravenhage

van de Leemkolk

Clasina b.1868 - Utrecht

van de Mast

Dina Margaretha b.1951 - Zoetermeer
Elisabeth Wilhelmina b.1955 - Zoetermeer
Margaretha Dirkje b.1953 - Zoetermeer
Soraya Bastina Johanna b.1958 - Spijkenisse
Willem b.1923 - Melissant

van de More

Aria Jannie m.1981 -

van de Pol

Johannes Cornelis b.1858 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1895 - Bodegraven
Willempje b.1896 - Nijkerk

van de Toorn

W. -

van de Velde

Christien -
Christina b.1886 - Rotterdam
Daan -
Dirk b.1968 -
Gerardus Frans b.1884 - Rotterdam
Gert -
Heleen -

van de Vendel

Cornelis b.1869 - Amerongen

van de Vliert

Melisandra Gerardine b.1974 - Woudenberg
Tijmen b.1891 - Woudenberg

van de Vliet

L.J. m.1958 -

van de Werfhorst

Theodora b.1910 - Nijverdal

van de Werken

Cornelia Petronella b.1897 - Tull en 't Waal
Maria Johanna -
Teunes Johan -

van de Wilt

Hendrika Margaretha b.1923 - Maarsseveen

van Delft

Johanna Petronella b.1836 - Haastrecht

van Delsen

Maria Adriana b.1900 - Leerdam

van den Akker

Ludovicus Andreas Joannes b.1892 - 's Gravenhage
Maria b.1864 - Stompwijk
Martinus b.1884 - Stompwijk
Willemina b.1889 - Vleuten

van den Berg

Aagje b.1841 - Oudewater
Aagje b.1834 - Oudewater
Aartje Jozina b.1897 - IJsselstein
Adriana b.1886 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1808 - Lopik
Age b.1975 - Zwolle
Albartus b.1870 - Jaarsveld
Alida Maria b.1891 - Nieuw Lekkerland
Andries Marinus b.1878 - Gouda
Annigje b.1882 - Streefkerk
Annigje Johanna b.1885 - Lopik
Antonia Gerrie Sariet -
Arie b.1857 - Lopik
Arie b.1846 - Berkenwoude
Arie b.1875 - Zeist
Bastiaan b.1864 - Gouderak
Bastiaan b.1890 - Gouderak
Bernardus Joseph Maria b.1936 - Jutphaas
Catharina Johanna b.1886 - Heemstede
Catharina Johanna b.1887 - Heemstede
Catharina Petronella Jinke -
Christiaan b.1983 - Zwolle
Clazina b.1895 - Gouda
Cornelia b.1875 - Groot-Ammers
Cornelia b.1894 - Jaarsveld
Cornelia Elisabeth -
Cornelia Hendrika b.1875 - Lopik
Cornelia Hendrika (R) b.1875 - Lopik
Cornelia Hermana b.1880 -
Cornelia Hermania b.1877 -
Cornelis b.1804 - Benschop
Cornelis b.1841 - Lopik
Cornelis b.1892 - Gouda
Cornelis b.1886 - Lopik
Dirk b.1843 - Oudewater
Dirkje b.1869 - Jaarsveld
Elizabeth Cornelia b.1816 - Jaarsveld
Everardus Jan -
Femke b.1977 - Zwolle
Florus b.1883 - Lopik
Geertruida b.1850 - Benschop
Gerrigje b.1828 - Papekop
Gerrit b.1885 - Jaarsveld
Gijsberta b.1897 - Utrecht
Hendrik b.1875 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1877 - Jaarsveld
Hendrikus b.1892 - Lopik
Hermanus b.1884 - Haarlemmermeer
Hermanus -
Hilly Lidya b.1981 - Zwolle
Jacoba b.1874 - Jaarsveld
Jacobus b.1882 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1831 - Oudewater
Jan b.1837 - Oudewater
Jan b.1892 - Gouda
Jan b.1883 - Zeist
Jan b.1888 - Heemstede
Jan b.1885 - Groot-Ammers
Jan -
Jan Willem b.1974 - Marknesse
Janna Johanna b.1897 - Gouda
Jannigje b.1866 - Culemborg
Jannigje b.1891 - Bergambacht
Jannigje b.1884 - Lopik
Johanna b.1874 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1854 - Zwollerkarspel
Johannes b.1812 - Vlist
Johannes Bernardus b.1965 - Utrecht
Joost b.1843 - Jaarsveld
Klaas Marinus b.1888 - Gouderak
Klaasje b.1877 - Bergambacht
Leendert b.1846 - Jaarsveld
Lena b.1899 - Gouda
Margaretha Catharina Jacoba b.1882 - Wassenaar
Marry Ella b.1985 - Rouveen
Martha b.1880 - Numansdorp
Merrigje b.1890 - Groot-Ammers
Merrigje Maria b.1887 - Jaarsveld
Merrigje Maria (R) b.1887 - Jaarsveld
Mirjam Esther b.1969 - Utrecht
N.N. b.1876 -
Nanne Hermanusz -
Neeltje b.1894 - Gouda
Neeltje b.1892 - Bergambacht
Peter m.1873 - Waarder
Peter b.1882 - Lopik
Peter b.1891 - Bergambacht
Peter b.1889 - Jaarsveld
Pieter b.1814 - Vlist
Pieter b.1841 - Oudenrijn
Pieter b.1828 - Streefkerk
Pieter b.1925 - Leimuiden
Pietertje b.1877 - Bergambacht
Pietertje b.1887 - Bergambacht
Pietertje b.1885 - Waddinxveen
Regine b.1967 - Benschop
Teunis b.1844 - Lopik
Teuntje b.1869 - Zeist
Teuntje b.1908 - Jaarsveld
Teuntje b.1879 - Jaarsveld
W.H. b.1905 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1859 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1878 - Groot-Ammers
Willem b.1948 -
Willem b.1871 - Jaarsveld
Willem Johannes b.1999 - Meppel
Willemijntje (Willemina) b.1825 - Willeskop
Willemijntje Maria b.1885 - Zeist
Willemina m.1886 -
Willempje b.1789 - Nieuwland
Willempje (R) b.1789 - Nieuwland

van den Bergh

Johanna Eva Wilhelmina b.1883 - Schoonhoven

van den Bogerd

Catharina b.1877 - Hillegersberg
Elizabeth Anna Maria b.1900 - Hillegersberg
Grietje Hermina b.1906 - Rotterdam
Grietje Hermina b.1903 - Hillegersberg
Hermen b.1873 - Hillegersberg
Jan Gijsbert b.1897 - Hillegersberg
Neeltje Elizabeth b.1896 - Hillegersberg

van den Bos

Aaltje b.1876 - Hillegersberg
Cornelia b.1897 - Monster
Cornelis b.1849 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Gerardus Cornelis b.1894 - Amsterdam
Hendrik b.1888 - Oudenrijn

van den Bosch

Anna Maria b.1874 - Sassenheim
Dirk b.1837 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Geertje b.1903 - Vreeswijk
Hendrijntje b.1823 - Maartensdijk
Jacoba b.1835 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Jan b.1893 - Loosdrecht
Maria b.1867 - Sassenheim
W. -
Willem b.1865 - Sassenheim
Zwaantje b.1875 - Sassenheim
Zwaantje Anthonijdr b.1787 - Portengen

van den Bovenkamp

?? b.1919 -
Nienke -

van den Brink

Ruth b.1904 - Utrecht

van den Broek

Aartje b.1876 - Harmelen
Cornelis b.1956 - Lopik
Jeffrey Anthonie b.1991 - Nieuwegein
Maria b.1841 - Kockengen
Maria Helena b.1988 - Nieuwegein
Neeltje b.1886 - Utrecht
Pieter b.1960 - Lopikerkapel
Pieter Jacob Willem b.1986 - Nieuwegein

van den Dool

Dirk b.1856 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1882 - Ottoland

van den Eijkel

Annie Maria b.1927 - Rijnsburg
Anthonie b.1895 - Rijnsburg
Antje Catharina b.1923 - Rijnsburg
Charlotte b.1963 - Germiston (Sth Afr.)
Dirk Anthonie b.1929 - Rijnsburg
Nicolette Pauline b.1966 - Germiston (Sth Afr.)
Sandra b.1961 - Germiston (Sth Afr.)

van den Ende

Dirk b.1903 - Naaldwijk

van den Haak

Bernard b.1937 - Haarlem
Elisabeth Maria b.1917 -
Erwin Geerlof Amtonius b.1963 - Haarlem
Geerlof b.1841 - Haarlem
Geerlof b.1872 - Haarlem
Gerlof Johannes b.1898 - Haarlem
Rianne b.1994 - Amsterdam
Roelof b.1812 - Zevenhoven
Tessa b.1992 - Amsterdam

van den Heerik

Maria b.1901 - Rotterdam

van den Herik

Aaltje b.1828 - Sliedrecht

van den Heuvel

Aafje b.1893 - Lexmond
Aart b.1922 -
Aartje b.1870 - Nieuwveen
Adriana Jacoba b.1910 - Charlois
Adriana Maria b.1967 - Gorinchem
Adrianus b.1869 - Jaarsveld
Amel b.1792 - Ameide Tienhoven
Amel b.1833 - Lexmond
Amel -
Anna b.1855 - Ameide
Anna b.1870 - Lexmond
Anna Cornelia b.1904 - Lexmond
Annigje b.1822 - Lexmond
Annigje b.1912 - Lexmond
Annigje b.1857 - Lexmond
Annigje Bartha Finnigje b.1890 - Nieuwpoort
Annigje Bartha Finnigje b.1891 - Nieuwpoort
Antje -
Ariaentie c.1725 - Polsbroek
Arie b.1766 - Zuidbroek/Berkenwoude
Arie b.1833 - Lexmond
Arie b.1864 - Ameide
Arie -
Arie Cornelisz m.1724 - Polsbroek
Arie Frederik b.1857 - Lexmond
Arie Johannis b.1864 - Lexmond
Arnolda Justina Margaretha b.1889 - Deil
Bastiaantje b.1899 - Lexmond
Christina Maria b.1859 - Delft
Cornelia c.1790 - Ameide Tienhoven
Cornelia b.1844 - Hekendorp
Cornelia b.1865 - Lexmond
Cornelia d.1986 - Lexmond
Cornelis c.1780 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Cornelis b.1787 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Cornelis b.1856 - Ameide
Cornelis b.1862 - Lexmond
Cornelis b.1866 - Lexmond
Cornelis b.1865 - Jaarsveld
Cornelis b.1863 - Ameide
Daam b.1935 - Utrecht
Eva b.1906 - Lexmond
Evert Johannis b.1859 - Vianen
Evert Johannis (R) b.1859 - Vianen
Frederik c.1779 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Frederik b.1781 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Frederik b.1830 - Lexmond
Frederik (R) b.1830 - Lexmond
Frederik b.1837 - Lexmond
Gerrigje b.1902 - Lexmond
Gerrigje b.1864 - Lexmond
Gijsbert Johannes b.1858 - Ameide
Gijsbert Johannes b.1863 - Ameide
Gijsbert Johannis b.1875 - Vianen
Heijltje c.1729 - Polsbroek
Heini Grada b.1966 - Harmelen
Hendrik b.1836 - Lexmond
Hendrik b.1865 - Ameide
Jacomine Saskia b.1967 - Sellingen (gem. Vlagtwedde)
Jan Pleun b.1973 - Gorinchem
Janna b.1842 - Lexmond
Jetske Imme b.1964 - Sellingen (gem. Vlagtwedde)
Johan Maarten b.1966 - Sellingen (gem. Vlagtwedde)
Klaas b.1796 - Lexmond
Klaas b.1862 - Lexmond
Klaas b.1859 - Meerkerk
Klazina b.1835 - Lexmond
Lammert b.1823 - Lexmond
Living -
Living -
Luuk b.2002 - Steenderen
Maria b.1783 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Maria b.1830 - Lexmond
Maria (R) b.1830 - Lexmond
Maria (R) b.1830 - Lexmond
Markus -
Marrigje Belia b.1900 - Lexmond
Neeltje b.1839 - Lexmond
Neeltje b.1810 - Stolwijk
Neeltje Pleunen b.1786 -
Niels b.2001 - Steenderen
Paulus Jan b.1838 - Kedichem
Pieter b.1867 - Jaarsveld
Pleun c.1758 - Giessendam-Peursum
Pleun b.1820 - Lexmond
Pleun b.1899 - Ameide
Pleun b.1963 - Ameide
Pleun b.1868 - Lexmond
Wouter b.1940 - Vught

van den Hoek

Coenraad b.1869 - Leerdam

van den Hoogen

Joannes Franciscus b.1861 - Bergharen

van den Kruk

Cornelia b.1918 - Monster

van den Linden

Catharina Henriette b.1875 - Rijnsaterwoude

van den Meerendonk

Johannes Christiaan b.1884 - Rotterdam

van den Oever

Louisa Petronelle b.1880 -

van den Ossenkamp

Jan Dirks b.1470 -

van den Steenweg

Jansje b.1903 - Rotterdam

van den Stok

Adriana Hendrika b.1883 - Snelrewaard
Anthonie Frederik b.1893 - Reeuwijk
Elisabeth b.1886 - Snelrewaard
Frederik b.1882 - Snelrewaard
Hendrina Wilhelmina Jacoba b.1888 - Snelrewaard
Johannes b.1854 - Benschop
Johannes b.1879 - Hagestein
Josina Frederika b.1880 - Snelrewaard
Margaretha Antonia b.1891 - Snelrewaard
Teunis Jacobus b.1889 - Snelrewaard

van den Wijngaard

Jacoba b.1871 - Vlist

van der Aa

Merrigje b.1841 - Schoonhoven

van der Baan

Sara b.1878 - Sommelsdijk

van der Ban

Pieter Barend b.1894 - Haarlemmermeer

van der Bas

Alewina b.1843 - Bergambacht
Jan Pieter b.1844 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1868 -
Marinus Wouter b.1882 - Moordrecht

van der Ben

Adrianus b.1825 - Broek
NN b.1868 - Broek

van der Berg

Neeltje b.1829 - Hoogvliet

van der Bijl

Antje b.1868 - Nigtevecht
Jan b.1875 - Aarlanderveen

van der Broek

Geertje b.1867 - Delfzijl

van der Cleij

Aaltje Jacobs b.1682 - Lopikerkapel

van der Does

Dirkje b.1878 - Waddinxveen

van der Dussen

Leendert b.1876 - Schoonhoven

van der Eijk

Gerardina Wilhelmina d.1935 -

van der Elst

Christiaan b.1979 - Rotterdam
Frederieka Maria b.2003 - Harderwijk
Laurine Pieternella b.2005 - Woerden

van der Ende

Antje Wdr b.1889 - Nootdorp

van der Ent

Neeltje b.1849 - Hekelingen

van der Flier

Gijsbertje Joostina b.1808 - Hardinxveld

van der Gaag

Arie Daniël Pieter b.1880 - Kethel en Spaland
Marinus b.1884 - Loosduinen

van der Geer

Arentje Gijsberta Johanna b.1901 - Montfoort
Gerrit b.1873 - Loosdrecht
Hendrica b.1899 - Montfoort
Philippus b.1870 - Oudenrijn

van der Genugten

Gerritje b.1843 - Nieuwer-Amstel

van der Giessen

Aaltje m.1849 - Brandwijk

van der Graaf

Gijsbert b.1932 - Roden
Huijbert b.1809 - Streefkerk
Jan c.1771 - Lekkerkerk
Lena d.1853 -
Lijntje b.1866 - Lekkerkerk
Lijntje b.1869 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1788 - Streefkerk
Paulina b.1874 - Bergambacht
Pieter m.1864 - Gouderak

van der Grift

Anna Maria b.1892 - Utrecht
Arris b.1875 - Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1880 - Harmelen
Cornelis Johannes b.1894 -
Dirk b.1839 - Vleuten
Dirk b.1834 - Utrecht
Dirkje b.1879 - Langbroek
Floris Ernst b.1928 -
Jacoba b.1863 - Houten
Jacobus Pieter b.1896 -
Jan b.1878 - Haastrecht
Jan b.1842 - Utrecht
Janna b.1904 - Bunnik
Jannigje b.1840 - Utrecht
Margaretha b.1865 - Haastrecht
Maria b.1842 - Oudenrijn
Pieter Erardus b.1860 - Vleuten
Pieter Erardus b.1898 - Bunnik
Pieter Erardus b.1896 - Bunnik
Pieter Everardus b.1897 -
Teuntje b.1867 - Haastrecht

van der Grijn

Arie b.1835 - Tienhoven
Frans b.1837 - Tienhoven
Gerrit Jansen b.1809 - Meerkerk
N.N. b.1834 - Tienhoven

van der Gugten

Garbara Cornelia b.1902 - Rijnsaterwoude

van der Haak

Catharina Johanna b.1890 - 's Gravenhage

van der Ham

Aaltje b.1869 - Ameide
Aaltje b.1918 - Meerkerk
Aart b.1899 - Ameide
Aart b.1912 - Ameide
Aart b.1936 - Streefkerk
Aartje b.1902 - Tienhoven
Aartje b.1927 - Groot-Ammers
Aartje Johanna Geertruida b.1936 - Langerak
Adriaantje b.1809 - Ameide
Adriaantje b.1888 - Lexmond
Adriana b.1845 - Ameide
Adriana b.1913 - Ameide
Adrie -
Agatha Appolona b.1949 - Rotterdam
Alma b.1933 - Utrecht
Amel b.1816 - Ameide
Anna b.1907 - Ameide
Anna b.1897 - Ameide
Annigje b.1871 - Ameide
Annigje b.1895 - Lexmond
Annigje b.1909 - Ameide
Antonetta b.1892 - Ameide
Arie b.1820 - Ameide
Arie b.1823 - Ameide
Arie b.1849 - Hoogblokland
Arie b.1886 - Ameide
Arie b.1895 - Ameide
Arie Jacobus b.1894 - Ameide
Arie Jacobus b.1950 -
Barend b.1933 - Meerkerk
Bastiaan b.1813 - Boskoop
Catharina b.1904 - Ameide
Cornelia b.1906 - Ameide
Cornelis b.1843 - Ameide
Cornelis b.1895 - Tienhoven
Cornelis b.1896 - Tienhoven
Cornelis b.1902 - Tienhoven
Cornelis b.1918 - Ameide
Cornelis Pleun b.1948 - Rotterdam
Dirk b.1835 - Ameide
Dirk b.1827 - Ameide
Dirk b.1864 - Ameide
Dirk b.1876 - Ameide
Dirk b.1907 - Langerak
Dirk b.1919 - Ameide
Dirk b.1917 - Ameide
Dirk b.1926 - Langerak
Dirk b.1930 - Streefkerk
Dirkje b.1861 - Ameide
Elisabeth b.1848 - Hoogblokland
Elisabeth b.1875 - Ameide
Elisabeth b.1897 - Ameide
Elisabeth Maria b.1849 - Ameide
Evert b.1923 - Utrecht
Fien -
Fijgje -
Frederik b.1821 - Ameide
Gerda b.1940 - Willemstad (Curaçao)
Gerrie -
Gerrit b.1817 - Ameide
Gerrit (R) b.1817 - Ameide
Gerrit b.1848 - Ameide
Gerrit b.1881 - Ameide
Gerrit b.1904 - Ameide
Gerrit -
Gerrit Gijsbert b.1919 - Ameide
Gerrit Jan b.1879 - Ameide
Gert Jan b.1946 - Heemstede
Gijsbert b.1851 - Ameide
Gijsbert Johannes b.1898 - Ameide
Gijsje b.1906 - Ameide
Gijsje b.1898 - Tienhoven
Gijsje b.1902 - Tienhoven
Gijsje b.1900 - Ameide
Grada b.1897 - Ameide
Hendrijntje b.1813 - Ameide
Hendrik b.1901 - Ameide
Hendrik b.1913 - Ameide
Hendrik Louwrens b.1881 - Ameide
Hendrika b.1878 -
Hendrikje b.1903 - Ameide
Hendrikje Maria b.1887 - Ameide
Hendrikje Maria b.1890 - Ameide
Henrikje b.1814 - Ameide
Henrikje b.1819 - Ameide
Hermanus b.1855 - Ameide
Huibertje b.1893 - Lexmond
Ineke b.1968 - Amsterdam
Jacob b.1921 - Langerak
Jan b.1836 - Ameide
Jan b.1889 - Ameide
Jan b.1895 - Ameide
Jan b.1910 - Langerak
Jan b.1922 - Noordeloos
Jan Nicolaas b.1921 - Ameide
Jan Willem b.1942 - Meerkerk
Janna b.1901 - Ameide
Janna b.1901 - Ameide
Janna b.1904 - Ameide
Janna b.1916 - Langerak
Johan b.1934 - Ameide
Johanna -
Johanna Cornelia b.1889 - Lexmond
Johanna Cornelia b.1883 - Ameide
Johannes Pieter b.1900 - Tienhoven
Johannis b.1893 - Ameide
Klaas b.1925 -
Klaas b.1871 - Ameide
Klaas b.1871 - Ameide
Klaas b.1873 - Tienhoven
Klaas b.1872 - Ameide
Klaas b.1874 - Ameide
Klaas b.1877 - Ameide
Klaas b.1896 - Ameide
Klaas b.1904 - Langerak
Klaas b.1937 - Meerkerk
Klazina b.1928 -
Krijn b.1946 - Ameide
Lijsje b.1903 - Ameide
Maaike b.1790 - Meerkerk
Maarten b.1777 - Ameide
Maarten b.1849 - Hoogblokland
Maarten b.1852 - Hoogblokland
Maarten b.1853 - Hoogblokland
Maarten b.1854 - Hoogblokland
Maarten Arie b.1900 - Ameide
Maarten Arie (R) b.1900 - Ameide
Maarten Arie b.1840 - Ameide
Maarten Arie b.1847 - Ameide
Maarten Arie b.1858 - Ameide
Margens b.1940 - Langerak
Maria b.1838 - Ameide
Maria b.1851 - Ameide
Maria b.1842 - Hoogblokland
Maria b.1847 - Ameide
Maria b.1858 - Lexmond
Maria b.1879 - Ameide
Maria b.1880 - Ameide
Maria-Elisabeth b.1844 - Ameide
Marinus b.1873 - Ameide
Marinus b.1875 - Ameide
Marinus b.1908 - Meerkerk
Marinus Antonie b.1884 - Ameide
Martha b.1918 - Meerkerk
Martin Quirinus b.1977 - Meerkerk
Martina b.1856 - Lexmond
Merrigje b.1883 - Ameide
Neeltje b.1792 - Meerkerk
Neeltje b.1818 - Ameide
Nicolaas b.1808 - Ameide
Nicolaas -
NN b.1873 - Ameide
NN b.1886 - Ameide
NN b.1890 - Ameide
NN b.1901 - Ameide
NN b.1912 - Langerak
NN b.1918 - Langerak
NN b.1926 - Ameide
Ortje b.1903 - Ameide
Paulina Hendrika b.1909 - Ameide
Pieter -
Pieter b.1843 - Ameide
Pieter b.1937 - Utrecht
Pieter b.1901 - Ameide
Pleun b.1811 - Ameide
Pleun b.1891 - Lexmond
Pleun b.1888 - Ameide
Pleuntje b.1868 - Ameide
Pleuntje b.1885 - Ameide
Pleuntje b.1905 - Ameide
Pleuntje b.1914 - Ameide
Rokus b.1932 - Streefkerk
Sabine Louise -
Teunis b.1875 - Ameide
Teunis b.1911 - Ameide
Teunis b.1915 - Ameide
Teuntje b.1874 - Ameide
Teuntje b.1870 - Ameide
Teuntje b.1884 - Ameide
Theodorus Arno b.1975 - Meerkerk
Truus -
Willem b.1898 - Ameide

van der Hart

Gerritje b.1869 - Nijkerk

van der Hee

Aaltje b.1891 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Aaltje Cornelia b.1893 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Bastiaan b.1816 - 's-Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Christina b.1888 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1892 - Vlist en Bonrepas
Cornelis b.1859 - Bergambacht
Elizabeth Johanna b.1863 - Bergambacht
Fijgje b.1857 - Bergambacht
Gerrit b.1850 - Bergambacht
Grietje b.1862 - Bergambacht
Huibert Johannes b.1885 - Ammerstol
Jan b.1822 - 's Heraartsberg
Jan b.1857 - Bergambacht
Johanna Elizabeth b.1860 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1846 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1865 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1856 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1853 - Bergambacht
N.N. b.1856 - 's Heraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1866 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1870 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1854 - Bergambacht
Teunis b.1852 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1860 - Bergambacht
Willem b.1858 - Bergambacht

van der Heeden

Gerrit b.1914 - Polsbroek
Helena b.1764 - Vlist

van der Heiden

Aartje Johanna b.1922 - Polsbroek
Amel b.1833 - Meerkerk
Amel b.1834 - Meerkerk
Anna Maria Catharina b.1925 - Polsbroek
Barber b.1831 - Meerkerk
Catharina Maria b.1992 - Benschop
Cornelia b.1844 - Meerkerk
Cornelia b.1840 - Meerkerk
Cornelia Hendrika Jacoba b.1954 - Oudewater
Everdina b.1953 - Linschoten
Evert b.1935 - Benschop
Frans b.1805 - Nieuwland
Frans b.1853 - Meerkerk
Geurt b.1923 - Polsbroek
Geurt b.1961 - Polsbroek
Hendrik b.1848 - Nieuwland
Hendrika b.1962 - Benschop
Jacob Jeroen b.1977 - IJsselstein
Jacob Willem b.1897 - Lopik
Jacob Willem b.1926 - Polsbroek
Jacob Willem b.1951 - Oudewater
Jacob Willem b.1967 - Benschop
Jacob Willem b.1952 - Namen (Belgium)
Jacoba Wilhelmina b.1958 - Montfoort
Jan Karel b.1955 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1993 - Woerden
Johanna Willemijntje Pietertje b.1953 - Oudewater
Johannes b.1919 - Jaarsveld
Johannes b.1962 - Oudewater
Johannes b.1961 - Benschop
Johannes b.1986 -
Johannes Teunis Willem b.1979 - Gouda
Judik -
Klazina b.1955 - Montfoort
Lianne Carolina b.1992 - Benschop
Margaretha Christine b.1964 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Maria Magdalena b.1955 - Oudewater
Marianne b.1963 - Benschop
Marinus b.1963 - Benschop
Michelle Suzanne Elizabeth b.1993 -
Miranda Sabrina b.1989 -
Monica Sandrina b.1984 -
Nicole Elise b.1994 - Benschop
Patrick Willem Geurt b.1984 -
Paulus Jacobus b.1993 - Benschop
Petronella Maria Theodora b.1965 - Benschop
Pieter b.1897 - Benthuizen
Pieterje b.1920 - Polsbroek
Pieterje Everdina b.1956 - Benschop
Pieternella b.1958 - Utrecht
Pieternella -
Pietertje b.1947 - Linschoten
Ronald Johannes b.1986 -
Sandrina Wilhelmina b.1956 - Benschop
Stefan Willem b.1981 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1960 - Benschop
Timo Franciscus b.1991 -
Willem Geurt b.1930 - Polsbroek
Willem Geurt b.1958 - Benschop
Willemijntje b.1951 - Utrecht

van der Heijde

Marinus -

van der Heijden

Aartje b.1842 - Meerkerk
Barber(a) b.1831 - Meerkerk
Bastiaan b.1803 - Meerkerk
Cornelia b.1838 - Meerkerk
Cornelia Petronella Theresia Maria b.1946 - Breda
Cornelis b.1874 - Rotterdam
Elisabeth Corstiana Marie b.1872 - Lexmond
Jacob b.1897 - Haarlemmermeer
Jacobus b.1894 - Giessendam
Jan b.1828 - Meerkerk
Jan Cornelis b.1846 - Meerkerk
N.N. b.1849 - Meerkerk
Nicolaas Arie m.1837 - Leiden
Pieter b.1910 - 's Gravenhage
Pieternella b.1836 - Meerkerk

van der Hek

Maria c.1767 - Schoonhoven
Pieternella b.1937 - Schoonhoven

van der Hel

Cornelia Johanna b.1865 - Bodegraven

van der Helm

Hendrik b.1877 -

van der Hoed

Johanna Luberta b.1899 - Rotterdam

van der Hoeven

Hendrika b.1876 - Harmelen

van der Hoogt

Anna Petronella b.1891 - Alblasserdam

van der Horst

Abraham b.1891 - Rotterdam
Claertje Willems m.1674 - Lopikerkapel
Cornelis -
Hilly Christine b.1999 - Scheveningen
Jannigje Johanna m.1969 - Bergambacht
Kornelia b.1875 - Zevenhoven
Roelof Maarten b.1973 - Kampen

van der Jagt

Adriaantje Annigje b.1859 - IJsselmonde
Annie b.1908 - 's Gravenhage

van der Kaaden

Johannes Jacobus b.1860 - Pijnacker
Klaasje -

van der Kaag

Antonie b.1924 - Rotterdam
Christine b.1960 - Arnhem
Elisabeth b.1957 - Arnhem
Johanna b.1952 - Rotterdam
Leonarda b.1950 - Rotterdam
Peter b.1963 - Arnhem

van der Kieft

Eva b.1877 - Avoka, Iowa, USA

van der Kleij

Nicolaas Jacobus b.1890 - Gouda

van der Klein

Geertruida Francisca Cornelis b.1893 - Kralingen

van der Klint

Johanna b.1898 - Utrecht

van der Klis

Lennard b.1970 - Schipluiden
Renée b.2000 - Delft

van der Kolm

Cornelia Johanna b.1909 - Woerden

van der Kooij

Neeltje b.1817 - Roozenburg

van der Kraats

Petronella b.1936 - Leiden

van der Kroef

Frank b.1967 - Utrecht
Justin b.2002 - Mijdrecht
Sem b.2006 - Woerden

van der Kuij

Johanna b.1862 - Moordrecht

van der Kuil

Janna b.1893 - Bergambacht
Petronella b.1886 - Alblasserdam

van der Kwast

Cornelis b.1890 - Gouda
Lijsje Orselina b.1853 - Lopik
Pleuntje b.1812 - Lopik

van der Laan

Adrianus Jacobus b.1884 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Arie b.1897 - Bleskensgraaf
Clasina (Klaasje) Gijsberts b.1773 - Zegveld
Hendrina Adriana b.1882 - Krimpen a/d Lek
Magdalena b.1904 - Woerden
Neeltje Petronella b.1905 - Krimpen a/d Lek

van der Laars

Adam b.1895 - Dordrecht

van der Lecq

Cornelis b.1904 - Bleiswijk

van der Lee

Amalia b.1881 - Bunnik
Anthonius m.1901 - Cothen
Cornelis b.1899 - Bunnik
Cornelis b.1890 - Bergambacht
Elizabeth b.1907 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Elizabeth (R) b.1907 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Erris b.1896 - Bunnik
Jan b.1892 - Bunnik
Willem b.1877 - Langbroek
Wouter b.1868 - Bunnik
Wouter b.1902 - Bunnik

van der Leeden

Adrianus b.1882 - Bergambacht
Anna Cornelia b.1855 - Bergambacht
Arie Teunis b.1822 - 's Heeraartsberg
Arie Teunis b.1880 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1878 -
Cornelis Johan b.1898 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Grietje b.1847 - Bergambacht
Grietje (R) b.1847 - Bergambacht
Jacob b.1850 - Bergambacht
Jacob (R) b.1850 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1858 - Bergambacht
Jannetje Cornelia b.1890 -
Johan Cornelis b.1894 - Bergambacht
Johanna Maria b.1890 -
Johanna Maria b.1852 - Bergambacht
Neeltje b.1853 - Bergambacht
Pieter b.1891 - Bergambacht

van der Leer

Leendert b.1863 - Rhoon

van der Leij

Alida Johanna b.1946 - Amsterdam

van der Lek

Naatje b.1862 - Woerden

van der Lelie

Simon b.1887 - Loosduinen

van der Leun

Martinus Simon b.1913 - Rotterdam

van der Linde

Aaltje b.1892 - Stolwijk

van der Linden

Anoeska b.1995 -
Anthonie b.1824 - Gouda
Camilla Valentina b.1991 - Villach (Austria)
Cornelia b.1898 - Gouderak
Cornelia b.1923 - Moordrecht
Cornelis Johanna b.1962 - Gouda
Fijgje Pieternella b.1925 - Moordrecht
Geertje -
Gerard -
Gerrie -
Jaapje b.1885 - Gouderak
Jacob b.1894 - Gouderak
Jan b.1890 - Ridderkerk
Jan b.1819 - Leerdam
Jan Maarten b.1965 -
Jan Willem b.1961 - Gouda
Johanna b.1887 - Gouderak
Leon b.1993 -
Maria Pietertje b.1854 -
Marie -
Martha -
Marvin Pieter b.1989 - Villach (Austria)
Patricia Maria b.1985 - Villach (Austria)
Pieter b.1902 - Gouderak
Pieter b.1958 - Gouda
Pietertje b.1892 - Gouderak
Theodorus b.1868 - Hagestein
Willem b.1831 - Willeskop
Willem b.1862 - Gouderak
Willem Antonie b.1929 - Gouda
Willem Bastiaan b.1890 - Charlois

van der Lingen

Pieternella b.1882 - Nieuwkoop

van der Lit

Jan Johannes -

van der Louw

Arend b.1830 - Oudwulven
Gijsbertus b.1899 - Linschoten

van der Marel

Adrianus b.1895 - Wassenaar

van der Markt

Hendrik -

van der Meer

Anna b.1909 - Rotterdam
Baukje b.1855 - Winsum
T.H. m.1964 - Bergambacht

van der Mel

Aaltje b.1810 -
Willemke m.1788 - Herwijnen

van der Meulen

Fokje b.1887 - Drachten

van der Neut

Abraham Pieter b.1873 - Zevenhoven
Agatha Francina b.1916 - Mijdrecht
Alida b.1892 - Vinkeveen
Anna Cornelia b.1908 - Mijdrecht
Geertruida b.1900 - Nieuwkoop
Gijsberta b.1913 - Mijdrecht
Jan b.1901 - Nieuwkoop
Jansje b.1906 - Mijdrecht
Johanna b.1896 - Nieuwkoop
Klaziena Elizabeth b.1903 - Mijdrecht
Pieter b.1905 - Mijdrecht
Pieter b.1911 - Mijdrecht
Teuntje b.1898 - Nieuwkoop

van der Paauw

P.N. m.1962 -

van der Panne

C. -
Dirk b.1898 - Zegveld

van der Pijl

Sara -

van der Pijpen

Marrigje d.1844 -

van der Plas

Bep -

van der Poel

Adriaantje Johanna b.1889 - Dirksland
Cornelia b.1878 - Veenendaal
Dirkje b.1930 - Rotterdam

van der Pol

Anthonia b.1852 -
Cornelia Wilma b.1960 - Deventer
Els -
Johan Marinus b.1964 - Tiel
Margaretha Johanna b.1943 - Zoelen
Marinus Johannes b.1896 - Zoelen
Stefan b.1969 - 's Gravenhage
Willem b.1937 - Zoelen

van der Put

Maria Paulina b.1928 - 's Gravenhage

van der Ree

Hendrik b.1901 - Rotterdam
Willempje b.1899 -

van der Rovaart

Roeland Waterman b.1896 - Middelharnis

van der Sanden

Johanna b.1881 - Amsterdam

van der Sar

Geertruida Lucretia -
Jan Johannes -
Janine -
Pieter -

van der Schaft

Wilhelmina b.1924 -

van der Schild

Jacob b.1870 - Gorinchem

van der Schleij

Hendrika Sara b.1884 - Amsterdam
Laurens b.1862 - Amsterdam
Laurens b.1893 - Amsterdam
Margaretha Hendrika b.1889 - Amsterdam

van der Sleet

Antje b.1869 - Leiderdorp

van der Sluis

Hendrik b.1860 - Nieuwveen

van der Smeede

Johannes b.1854 - Gouda

van der Spek

Catharina Johanna b.1879 - Hazerswoude
Elisabeth Maria Theresia b.1865 - Vlaardingen

van der Starre

Dirk b.1861 - Hillegersberg

van der Starren

Maria Theresia b.1943 - Ter Aar

van der Steeg

Gijsbertje -

van der Stoel

A.G. m.1942 - Zeist

van der Stok

Arien Cornelisse b.1630 - Nieuwpoort
Cornelis Ariens b.1660 - Nieuwpoort
Hendrina b.1846 - Willige Langerak
Joan Adriaan b.1857 - Benschop
Johannes b.1822 -
Marrigje Ariensdr. Ossekamp b.1656 - Nieuwpoort

van der Straaten

Adri -
Adriana b.1900 - Rotterdam
Adrianus b.1843 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1870 - Zevenhuizen
Adrianus b.1901 - Almkerk
Adrianus b.1903 - Bergambacht
Adrianus -
Adrianus b.1916 - Terneuzen
Adrianus Jacobus b.1914 - Kruiningen
Agnes b.1962 -
Antje Elizabeth b.1908 - Mijnsheerenland
Ariette b.1919 - Terneuzen ?
Christiaan Gerardus Jacobus b.1914 - Terneuzen
Cornelia b.1900 - Bergambacht
Cornelia Jannigje b.1931 - Bergambacht
Cornelia Jannigje b.1947 - Schoonhoven
Cornelis b.1878 - Bergambacht
Cornelis (R) b.1878 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1901 - Bergambacht
Egbert -
Elisabeth Geertje b.1918 - Kruiningen
Elisabeth Magdalena b.1948 -
Francisca -
Francisca b.1938 -
Francisca Ariette Johanna b.1943 - Utrecht
Francois b.1976 - Wageningen
Frans b.1866 - Zevenhuizen
Frans b.1946 - Rotterdam
Frans b.1911 - Bergambacht
Frans b.1911 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1897 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1899 - Bergambacht
Geertje b.1899 - Bergambacht
Geertje -
Geertje Maria b.1911 - Mijnsheerenland
Gerard b.1913 - Terneuzen
Gerard Adrianus b.1884 - Bergambacht
Gerard Adrianus b.1948 -
Gerard Adrianus b.1942 -
Gerard Adrianus -
Gerard Anne b.1905 - Almkerk
Gerard Anne b.1975 - Rotterdam
Gerard Pieter b.1925 - Amsterdam
Gerarda Pieternella b.1963 - Sas van Gent
Hanna Maria b.1976 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1944 - Schoonhoven
Jan Anthony b.1831 - Bergambacht
Jan Anthony b.1875 - Bergambacht
Jan Anthony (R) b.1875 - Bergambacht
Jan Anthony b.1942 - Schoonhoven
Jannigje Petronella b.1889 - Bergambacht
Jannigje Willemijn b.1978 - Rotterdam
Johan b.1880 - Bergambacht
Johan Paul b.1950 - Utrecht
Johan Pieter Gerard b.1882 - Bergambacht
Johanna b.1937 - Bergambacht
Johanna Petronelle b.1924 - Terneuzen
Johannes Adrianus b.1873 - Bergambacht
Liane b.1960 -
Margot Janny b.1935 - Rotterdam
Margreet b.1934 - Hansweert
Margrietha Francisca b.1939 - Rotterdam
Maria b.1867 - Zevenhuizen
Maria b.1899 - Rotterdam
Marianne Wilhelmina Adriana b.1971 - Voorschoten
Marjolein b.1931 - Hansweert
Martina Cornelia b.1924 - Terneuzen
N.N. b.1877 - Bergambacht
N.N. b.1887 - Bergambacht
Paulina Petronella b.1896 - Bergambacht
Pauline Pieternella b.1905 - Bergambacht
Petra b.1972 - Tiel
Pieter b.1887 - Bergambacht
Pieter -
Pieternella -
Pieternella Eva Dorothea b.1956 - Sas van Gent
Selia b.1936 - Bergambacht
Teunis Bastiaan b.1902 - Rotterdam
Weintje b.1881 - Zevenhuizen
Willem b.1902 - Almkerk

van der Straten

Aaltje b.1898 - Kampen
Catharina Wilhelmina b.1943 - Utrecht

van der Stroom

Helma Hermina Johanna b.1969 - Utrecht

van der Vaart

Arie b.1886 -

van der Vegt

Anna Aaltje b.1908 - Amsterdam

van der Velde

Hidde Marius Roy b.1997 - Amsterdam
Jacob Jurgen Roy b.1964 - Amsterdam
Johan L. m.1933 - Rotterdam
Odile Celia Alexandra b.1999 - Amsterdam
Tim Cornelis Jacob b.1995 - Amsterdam

van der Velden

Anna b.1901 - Ameide
Arie m.1884 - Streefkerk
Cornelis b.1777 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1807 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1803 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis Jansz b.1735 - Lekkerkerk
Geertruida b.1895 - Vleuten
Jan b.1772 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1878 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1816 -
Jannigje b.1805 -
Lijntje b.1770 - Lekkerkerk
Lijntje b.1778 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje Hendrika b.1848 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1789 - Schiedam
Theunis b.1775 - Lekkerkerk
Tijs b.1783 - Lekkerkerk
Tijs b.1786 - Lekkerkerk
Tijs b.1811 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1810 - Lekkerkerk
Willem Helendert Paul Marius b.1898 -

van der Veldt

Alexander Jules b.1975 - Heemstede

van der Vin

Neeltje Jans b.1670 - Vuren

van der Vis

Catharinus b.1890 - Hazerswoude

van der Vliet

Bessel b.1886 - Weesp
J. m.1967 -

van der Vlis

Gerrit Jan b.1890 - Maarssen

van der Vlist

Adriana b.1844 - Polsbroek-Zuid
Aert Corse m.1720 - Polsbroek
Arie b.1819 - Benschop
Burgerdus c.1729 - Polsbroek
Cors c.1724 - Polsbroek
Corstianus b.1896 - Langeruigeweide
Ernst b.1828 - Benschop
Hendrik c.1737 - Polsbroek
Jan b.1788 - Benschop
Jan b.1827 - Benschop
Jan (R) b.1827 - Benschop
Janna b.1824 - Benschop
Jozina b.1816 -
Jozina b.1870 - Lopik
Jozina (R) b.1870 - Lopik
Klaas b.1837 - Lopik
Klaas Leendertsz. b.1711 -
Lena c.1727 - Polsbroek
Lena c.1729 - Polsbroek
Lena c.1732 - Polsbroek
Lena c.1734 - Polsbroek
Lijsje b.1821 - Benschop
Margrietje c.1736 - Polsbroek
Maria b.1832 - Benschop
Maria b.1834 - Benschop
Marrigje b.1822 - Benschop
Mergje c.1721 - Polsbroek
Niesje b.1817 - Benschop
Theunis b.1830 - Benschop
Thomas b.1855 - Jaarsveld

van der Voort

Gijsberta Johanna b.1909 - Rotterdam

van der Vorm

Wilhemina b.1910 - Amsterdam

van der Waaij

Cornelis b.1893 - Harmelen
Geertrui b.1888 - Harmelen
Jan Pieter b.1852 - Woerden
Joost b.1898 - Bodegraven
Pieter b.1890 - Harmelen

van der Wal

Cornelis b.1782 -
Dirk m.1945 -
Neeltje b.1782 -
Nijs b.1751 - Goudriaan
Teunis b.1784 -

van der Wel

Hendrik b.1875 - Woubrugge

van der Welle

Cornelis b.1923 - Ooltgensplaat
Marijke b.1962 - Waddinxveen

van der Werken

Cornelia b.1811 - Lopik
Maria b.1818 - Lopik

van der Wiel

Arie b.1873 -
Dirk b.1822 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Dirk b.1869 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Trijntje b.1866 - Kralingen

van der Wijngaard

Cornelis b.1825 - Harmelen
Janetta Nietje b.1900 - Woerden

van der Wilk

Johanna Jacoba -

van der Wilt

Alida Maria b.1876 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Dirk b.1850 - Tienhoven
Feijtje b.1852 - Maarsseveen
Geertruida b.1879 - Vinkeveen en Waverven
Gerrit b.1845 - Tienhoven
Gijs Hubertus b.1871 -
Gijs Hubertus b.1873 -
Gijs Hubertus b.1876 -
Hendrik b.1871 -
Hendrika b.1869 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Hendrika b.1883 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Huibertus b.1848 - Breukelen
Jacobus b.1840 - Tienhoven
Jakob b.1867 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Jan b.1848 - Breukelen-St Pieter
Jan b.1865 -
Jan b.1880 -
Jan b.1852 - Tienhoven
Jannetje Maria b.1882 -
Maria b.1878 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen
Maria b.1869 -

van der Wind

C.M. -
Cornelis b.1872 - Rietveld
Floris b.1850 - Rietveld
Gijsbert b.1855 - Rietveld
Gijsbert b.1842 -
Gijsje b.1871 - Rietveld
Gijsje b.1872 - Woerden
Gijsje b.1896 - Woerden
Grietje b.1852 -
Grietje Teuntje b.1857 -
Jacobus b.1844 - Wulverhorst
Jacobus b.1874 - Rietveld
Jan b.1843 - Rietveld
Jillis Bastiaan b.1862 - Rietveld
Lijntje b.1862 - Zegveld
Teunis Jacobus b.1855 -
Teunis Jacobus b.1848 -
Teunis Jacobus b.1859 -
Teuntje Margaretha b.1859 - Rietveld
Willem b.1870 - Zegveld
Willem b.1878 - Woerden
Willem (Jan) b.1815 - Zegveld

van der Woerd

Arie b.1912 - Zoelen
Johanna Hendrika Flora b.1950 - Zoelen

van der Wolff

Johanna Susanna Maria Fredrika b.1892 - Rotterdam

van der Woude

Janna b.1784 - Lekkerkerk

van der Wouden

Annigje b.1789 - Lekkerkerk
Cornelis b.1867 - Lekkerkerk
Geertruij Eliesabeth b.1803 - Rotterdam
Neeltje b.1804 - Lekkerkerk

van der Zand

Dirk Pieter b.1880 - Langbroek

van der Zande

Fija b.1958 - Schiedam

van der Zouwe

Barbera m.1811 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk
Neeltje b.1786 - Giessen-Nieuwkerk

van Dieen

Jannigje b.1833 - Bodegraven

van Dieijen

Gerbrandus b.1876 - Bodegraven

van Diejen

Antonius Leonardus b.1899 - Leerdam
Elizabeth Hendrika b.1902 - Leerdam
Gerrit Hendrik b.1900 - Leerdam
Johannis b.1868 - Deil

van Diën

Alida Dirkje b.1855 - Driebergen

van Dien

Dirkje Alida b.1853 - Lopik

van Dieren

Hermina b.1869 - Beesd
Jannigje b.1842 - Lexmond

van Diggelen

Arnelis b.1884 - 's Gravenhage

van Dijk

Aafje b.1881 - Waarder
Aart b.1891 - Waarder
Alberta b.1902 - Houten
Alberta Marrejanne b.1900 - Oudenrijn
Albertus b.1860 - Maartensdijk
Alida b.1892 - Polsbroek
Anthonia b.1862 - Oudenrijn
Cornelia Adriana b.1917 -
Cornelia Marcelia b.1867 - Oudenrijn
Cornelia Marcella b.1939 - Oudenrijn
Cornelis Jacob b.1862 - Zoelmond
Dirk b.1894 - Polsbroek
Dirk b.1871 - Hillegersberg
Elizabeth b.1851 -
Ernst b.1853 - Zeist
Ernst (R) b.1853 - Zeist
Eveline Suzanne b.1903 - Raamsdonkveer
Everdina b.1890 -
Everhardus Hendrik b.1905 - Wageningen
Evert b.1902 - Polsbroek
Evert b.1900 -
Florus b.1848 - Zeist
Geertje b.1841 - Sterkenburg
Geertruida b.1870 - Doorn
Geertruida Janna b.1894 - Harmelen
Geertruida Janna (R) b.1894 - Harmelen
Gerda Helena b.1897 - Oudenrijn
Gerrigje b.1862 - Zeist
Gerrigje b.1890 - Willeskop
Gerrit Adriaan b.1943 - Oudenrijn
Gerrit Cornelis b.1883 - Odijk
Gerrit Jacobus b.1907 - Oudernrijn
Gerrit Jacobus (R) b.1907 - Oudernrijn
Gerritje b.1886 - Willeskop
Gerritje b.1879 - Utrecht
Gerritje (R) b.1879 - Utrecht
Geurt b.1859 - Leersum
Geurt b.1906 -
Geurt b.1885 -
Gijsbert b.1859 - Zeist
Gijsbert (R) b.1859 - Zeist
Gijsbertha Grietje -
Gijsbertus b.1816 - Zeist
Gijsbertus b.1891 - Willeskop
Gijsbertus (R) b.1891 - Willeskop
Grietje b.1855 - Zeist
Hendrika b.1885 - Willige Langerak
Hendrika b.1863 - Culemborg
Hubertus Theodorus b.1869 - De Bilt
Jan b.1872 - Reeuwijk
Jan b.1881 -
Jannetje b.1936 - Oudenrijn
Jannetje b.1902 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jannigje b.1893 - Langbroek
Jannigje b.1857 -
Jannigje b.1904 - Veldhuizen
Jochem b.1836 - Zuilen
Johanna Maagje Antonia b.1898 - Oudenrijn
Leendert b.1921 - Rotterdam
Maagje Anthonia b.1861 - Oudenrijn
Maagje Anthonia b.1865 - Oudenrijn
Magdalena Cornelia b.1895 - Oudenrijn
Marcelia Gerritje b.1941 - Oudenrijn
Marcelis b.1870 - Oudenrijn
Maria b.1814 - Driebergen
Maria b.1891 - Rijsenburg
Maria Adriana b.1887 - Jutphaas
Maria Cornelia b.1889 - Willeskop
Neeltje b.1898 - Harmelen
Pieter b.1888 - Haarlemmermeer
Pietertje b.1897 - Polsbroek
Pietertje b.1895 -
Reijer b.1816 - Driebergen
Reijer Jacobus b.1864 - Oudenrijn
Rijk Adrianus b.1891 - Driebergen
Roelof -
Teuntje b.1838 - Oudenrijn
Teuntje b.1887 - Willeskop
Wilhelmina Clasina b.1904 - Driebergen
Willem Geurt b.1886 -
Willemina Antonia b.1880 - Jutphaas

van Dingstee

Hans b.1948 - Amsterdam
Joost b.1975 - Bennebroek
Simon b.1979 - Ede
Willem Hendrik Theodoor b.1915 -

van Dis

B. m.1959 -

van Dissel

Anna Rozina Hendrika b.1913 -
Catharina Jacoba b.1909 -
Hendrika Christina b.1906 -
Johan Godfried b.1879 -
Johan Godfried b.1907 -
Johan Godfried b.1916 -

van Dits

[Unknown] -

van Dobben

Cornelis b.1813 - Zwammerdam

van Doeland

Sandrina b.1932 - Berkenwoude

van Doelant

Alida b.1813 - Lopik

van Dolderen

Teuntje b.1872 - Rhenen

van Dommelen

Adrianus b.1912 - Jaarsveld
Arie -
Arie Cornelis b.1850 - Lopik
Arie Cornelis b.1903 - Lopik
Arie Cornelis b.1905 - Jaarsveld
Dirkje b.1902 - Jaarsveld
Dirkje Adriana b.1924 - Jaarsveld
Francina b.1904 - Jaarsveld
Francina Geertruida b.1915 - Jaarsveld
Geertje b.1863 - Rietveld
Pieter b.1909 - Jaarsveld
Stijntje -
Willem b.1877 - Jaarsveld

van Donk

Cornelis b.1806 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk b.1888 - Bodegraven

van Donselaar

Cornelis b.1860 - Cothen
Marinus b.1893 - Cothen

van Doorn

[Unknown] -
Aaltje b.1818 - Woerden
Adriaan m.1940 - Utrecht
Adriana b.1944 - Utrecht
Clasina b.1904 - Utrecht
Cornelia b.1898 - Utrecht
Cornelis d.1982 - Rilland-Bath
Dirkje b.1883 - Utrecht
Gerrit Christiaan b.1830 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Jacoba Niesje b.1939 - Harmelen
Jan b.1854 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1948 - Hilversum
Johanna Adriana b.1894 - Utrecht
Joziena b.1883 - Zegveld
Krijntje b.1867 - Zegveld
Sophia b.1888 - Utrecht
Teuntje b.1816 - Woerden
Teuntje b.1864 - Barwoutswaarder
Willem b.1896 - Woerden

van Dorp

Elizabeth Maria b.1893 - Berkenwoude
Jannetje Leentje b.1882 -
Maria Adriana Elizabeth b.1896 - Berkenwoude

van Dorsten

Alida b.1820 - Vleuten
Gerardus Albertus b.1863 - Vleuten
Jan Koo b.1832 - Vleuten
Jannetje b.1871 - Vleuten
Jannetje Maria b.1892 - Vleuten
Maria Elisabeth b.1888 - Vleuten
Maria Elisabeth (R) b.1888 - Vleuten
Nico b.1895 - Vleuten

van Drenth

Cornelis b.1904 - Noordeloos

van Drie

Annetje b.1936 - Papekop

van Driel

Arij b.1818 - Streefkerk
Maarten b.1975 - Dordrecht
Maria Wendy Elisabeth b.1999 - Sliedrecht

van Droffelaar

Bartha b.1861 - Renswoude

van Duijn

Anna Huiberta b.1789 - Strijen
Catharina Gerharda b.1778 - Polsbroek
Hubertus m.1777 - Polsbroek
Maria Elisabeth b.1783 - Strijen

van Duijvendijk

Dirk b.1735 - Lekkerkerk
Dirkje b.1768 - Lekkerkerk
Dirkje b.1771 - Lekkerkerk
Maria b.1771 - Lekkerkerk
Teunis b.1769 - Lekkerkerk
Trijntje b.1765 - Lekkerkerk
Willemijntje b.1767 - Lekkerkerk

van Duin

Dirk b.1849 - Moordrecht

van Duinkerken

Jan b.1903 - Barneveld

van Dulkenraad

K.D. m.1937 -

van Duuren

Jannigje b.1878 - Benschop
Petronella Catharina b.1885 - Jutphaas
Pieternella b.1842 - Snelrewaard
Thomas b.1887 - Langeruigeweide

van Eck

Aaltje b.1884 - Zeist
Aaltje b.1845 - Cothen
Aart b.1873 - Zeist
Adriana Mazina b.1896 - Werkhoven
Adriana Mazina (R) b.1896 - Werkhoven
Arie b.1922 -
Cornelia b.1806 - Linschoten
Cornelia Wilhelmijntje b.1962 -
Cornelis b.1861 - Zuilen
Elisabeth b.1847 - Achttienhoven
Everijntje b.1846 - Werkhoven
Everijntje b.1898 -
Evert b.1843 - Werkhoven
Flora Anthonia b.1885 - Harmelen
Flora Anthonia (R) b.1885 - Harmelen
Frederik b.1897 - Everdingen
Geurt -
Gijsbert b.1850 - Harmelen
Gijsbertus b.1889 - Harmelen
Gijsbertus b.1899 - Utrecht
Jacoba b.1880 - Snelrewaarde
Jan b.1897 - Maarssen
Jan (R) b.1897 - Maarssen
Jan b.1895 - Harmelen
Jan b.1858 - Zuilen
Jan b.1854 - Werkhoven
Maagje b.1844 - Cothen
Maria Willemina b.1897 - Jutphaas
Marinus Krijn b.1907 - Middelharnis
Stijntje b.1887 - Harmelen
Stijntje (R) b.1887 - Harmelen
Thijmen b.1854 - Veldhuizen
Thijmen (R) b.1854 - Veldhuizen

van Ede

Elisabeth b.1675 - Utrecht
Jannetje b.1870 - Woudenberg

van Ee

Geertruida b.1861 - Tienhoven
Johanna Wilhelmina Frederika b.1944 - Utrecht

van Eeuwijk

Johannes Albertus Petrus Maria b.1959 - Oss
Stan b.2000 - Wijchen
Thijs b.1998 - Nijmegen

van Egdom

Jannetje b.1889 - Vleuten
P. b.1911 -

van Egmond

Albertus -
Elizabeth b.1882 - Bodebraven

van Egteld

Jerfaas c.1787 - Benschop
Johanna Maria b.1848 - Lopik
Maria c.1789 - Benschop
Marinus b.1798 - Benschop
Willem b.1751 -

van Egtelt

Aaltje b.1822 - Benschop
Adrianus c.1790 - Benschop
Anna Maria b.1853 - Benschop
Dirk b.1794 - Benschop
Dirk (R) b.1794 - Benschop
Gerrigje b.1831 - Benschop
Gerrigje b.1855 - Benschop
Jacoba b.1824 - Benschop
Jan c.1791 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1786 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1828 - Benschop
Jansje b.1830 - Benschop
Willem b.1826 - Benschop

van Eijk

Adriaantje Aaltje b.1893 - Zevenhuizen
Adriana b.1862 - Woerden
Adriana (R) b.1862 - Woerden
Antonie b.1875 - Rotterdam
Barbera b.1825 - Stolwijk
Bregje b.1869 - Woerden
Bregje (R) b.1869 - Woerden
Gerrit b.1787 -
H.M. m.1961 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1853 - Gouda
Maria b.1863 - Woerden
Maria (R) b.1863 - Woerden
Pieter b.1830 - Woerden

van Eik

Betje b.1848 -

van Ek

Gijsbert b.1820 - Linschoten

van Ekeris

Cornelis b.1864 - Vreeland
Hendrik b.1897 - Vreeland
Maria b.1885 - Schalkwijk

van Ekris

Cornelis b.1866 - Maartensdijk
Gerritje b.1864 - Maartensdijk
Maria b.1868 - Maartensdijk

van Elten

Dirk b.1859 - Barwoutswaarder
Johannes Christoffel d.1950 -

van Elteren

Adriana b.1854 - Lopik
Brening c.1739 - Lopik
Elisabeth c.1740 - Lopikerkapel
Jan Brenningz c.1709 - Lopikerkapel

van Engelen

Maritje b.1854 - Maartensdijk

van Erk

Geertruida b.1878 - Stolwijk
Willem b.1795 - Stolwijk

van Es

Adriana Maria b.1921 - Rotterdam
Arien m.1752 - Lopik
Beelletje b.1891 - Charlois
Cornelis b.1809 - Lekkerkerk
Gerritje Helena b.1853 - Zegveld
Gijsbert b.1939 - Sommelsdijk
Hendrik b.1777 - Lekkerkerk
Izaak b.1882 - Ridderkerk
Jan c.1723 - Benschop
Jan c.1724 - Benschop
Jan b.1886 - Charlois
Jan c.1728 - Benschop
Jannigje b.1810 - Lekkerkerk
Johanna b.1878 - Hillegersberg
Jurrien Jansse m.1721 - Benschop
Klaasje c.1729 - Benschop
Leendert b.1889 - Reeuwijk
Lijntje b.1815 - Lekkerkerk
Martinus b.1825 - Streefkerk
Merrigje b.1843 - Nieuwpoort
Peter b.1793 - Tienhoven
Petronella b.1870 - Maartensdijk
Pietje b.1880 - Ridderkerk
Steven b.1804 -
Suzanna m.1944 - Hillegom
Teuntje c.1722 - Benschop
Willem Christiaan b.1848 - Meerkerk

van Essen

Adriana b.1881 - Zeist
Hijmen b.1913 -
Steven b.1882 - Driebergen

van Eyk

Johannes b.1878 - Gouda
Johannes (R) b.1878 - Gouda
Teunis b.1936 - Schiedam

van Gameren

Anthonie Jan b.1932 -
Jeroen b.1960 - Arnhem
Martijn b.1962 - Arnhem

van Garderen

Maatje b.1944 - Hamersveld

van Geef

Maatje Johanna b.1917 - Leerdam

van Geen

Willem Cornelis b.1874 - Bodegraven

van Gelder

Cavlin Ypson b.1987 - Wageningen
Herman Cornelis b.1957 - Doetinchem
Maartje b.1892 - Deventer
Neeltje b.1893 - Valburg
Nivard Glenn b.1982 - Wageningen
Purdy June b.1984 - Wageningen

van Gemert

Dirk Cornelis b.1952 - Slikkerveer
Johannes Gijsbertus b.1879 - Zaltbommel

van Genderen

Peternella Janneke b.1948 - Meerkerk

van Gessel

Dirkje Maria -

van Gilst

Pieter b.1871 - Groote Lindt

van Ginkel

Aletta b.1883 - Breukelen-St. Pieters
Arrisje b.1862 - Maarn
Breunisje b.1876 - Maarn
Geritje -
Grietje b.1866 - Abcoude
Grietje b.1883 - Houten
Willem b.1874 - IJsselstein
Willem b.1875 - Maarn

van Groeningen

Aart b.1835 - Benschop
Bastianus Gerardus b.1985 - Benschop
Ben m.1977 - Benschop
Jacob Corneliszn m.1809 - Jaarsveld
Sandrina Wilhelmina b.1980 - Benschop

van Groningen

Jan b.1883 - Haarlem

van Grootveld

Grietje b.1890 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik b.1857 - Vleuten
Jannigje Margaretha b.1897 - Harmelen
Wijntje b.1860 - Vleuten
Wijntje Jannetta b.1894 - Oudenrijn

van Grot

Kurt -

van Gulik

Geertruida b.1808 - Vianen
Roelof b.1814 - Montfoort

van Haaren

Hubertus Cornelis b.1888 - Rotterdam
Pietronella b.1825 - Buren

van Haarlem

Wouterina Willemijntje Maria -

van Halem

Antonia Adriana b.1938 -

van Harmelen

Pieter b.1831 - Everdingen

van Harten

Anna Elisabeth b.1879 - Breukelen
Dirkje b.1846 - Streefkerk
Jan b.1835 - Kamerik
Wijmpje b.1867 - Weesperkarspel

van Havezaat

Antonie b.1886 - Rotterdam

van Heemst

Marcel b.1977 -
Zoë b.2004 - Houten

van Heeren

Jacobus Johannes b.1946 -
Madelon b.1972 - Bergambacht
Nathalie b.1975 - Bergambacht
Stephanie Cornelia b.1982 - Gouda

van Heeringen

Sijtze b.1900 - Wilnis

van Heijningen

Grietje b.1856 - Zevenhoven

van Helden

Katalina b.1877 - Numansdorp

van Hemert

Bert C. -

van Hensbergen

Annie m.1956 -
Frans b.1929 - Arnhem
Jan Johannes Braun b.1890 - Renkum

van Herk

Adriana Cornelia -
Antje b.1877 - Bergambacht
Jacoba b.1814 - Berkenwoude
Jannigje Maria b.1940 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1887 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
Klaas b.1788 - Ouderkerk aan den IJssel

van Herwijnen

Hendrikje c.1668 - Herwijnen

van Heun

Gerri b.1935 - Dordrecht

van Heusden

Ary Abraham b.1909 -

van Hilten

Abraham -
Corrie -
Iny -
Johanna b.1896 - Uithoorn
Magda -
Nel -
Ton -

van Hof

Annigje b.1857 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Annigje (R) b.1857 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Dirkje b.1832 - Laagnieuwkoop
Gerrigje b.1840 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1798 - Lopik

van Hoff

Hendrika b.1814 - Bergambacht

van Hofwegen

Ary Ariens m.1705 - Lopikerkapel
Govert b.1895 - Waddinxveen

van Holten

Aart b.1796 - Oud-Alblas

van Hoof

Josephus Franciscus b.1840 - Antwerpen

van Horssen

Jenneke b.1873 - Gorinchem
Pieter b.1880 -

van Hout

Pieter Johannis b.1879 - IJzendijke

van Hoven

M.J. -

van Hulsbergen

Catharina Johanna b.1843 - Zwolle

van Ieperen

Alida b.1888 - Benschop
Heiltje b.1827 - Benschop
Jan b.1833 - Benschop
Neeltje b.1847 - Lopik
Pieter b.1898 - Benschop

van IJken

Belia b.1949 -

van IJzendoorn

Marinus Gijsbertus -

van Ingen

Adriana Elisabeth m.1885 - Hoenkoop
Hendrik Gerrit b.1880 - Echteld
Jacoba b.1897 - Rotterdam
Pietje b.1882 - Langeruigeweide

van Iperen

Maaike b.1862 - Leerbroek

van Ispelen

Arie b.1876 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1877 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1853 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1879 - Rotterdam

van Jaarsveld

Arien m.1743 - Lopikerkapel
Bastiaan Gilliszn m.1701 - Lopik
Jan b.1835 - Langeruigeweide
Johanna b.1860 - Barwoutswaarder

van Jaarsvelt

Cornelia Bastiaans c.1719 - Lopikerkapel

van Kalke

Sophia m.1739 - IJsselstein

van Kekeren

Annigje b.1840 - Sliedrecht
Elisabeth b.1837 - Sliedrecht

van Kekerik

Cornelia b.1869 - Hoogblokland

van Kemp

Jan Dirckse b.1681 - IJsselstein

van Keppel

Johan b.1892 - Dordrecht

van Keulen

Arie b.1900 - Rotterdam
Jan b.1879 - Maarsseveen

van Klaveren

Lijsina Katharina b.1864 - Zevenhoven
Nicolaas b.1868 - Aalsmeer

van Kleeff

Jan B. -

van Klei

Wijntje Willems m.1618 - Ameide

van Kommer

Anthony John Lorenzo b.1994 - Utrecht
Filippus b.1897 - Leersum
Filippus b.1965 - Utrecht
Filippus Antonius b.1944 - Utrecht
Filippus Antonius b.1968 - Utrecht
Hendricus Cornelis b.1943 - Utrecht
Hesselina Margaretha Celia b.1970 - Utrecht
Margaretha Celia b.1948 - Utrecht
Mitchel Kevin Angelo b.1996 - Utrecht
Naomi b.1994 - Utrecht
Sandra Stijntje Adriana b.1967 - Utrecht
Youri b.1999 - Utrecht

van Kooten

Jan b.1866 - Montfoort
Theodora Cornelia -

van Kouteren

Johanna Catharina b.1921 - Ooltgensplaat

van Kouterik

Adriana b.1893 - Maartensdijk

van Kranenburg

Johannes b.1920 - Rotterdam
Nelliy Lidia b.1947 - Gouda

van Kreuningen

Neeltje b.1883 - Vinkeveen en Waverveen

van Krimpen

Annigje Bartha Finnigje b.1823 - Ameide
Janna b.1897 - Ameide
Janna J. -
Marrigje b.1864 - Ameide
Merrigje Belia b.1829 - Ameide

van Kwawegen

Bartha b.1892 - Kralingen

van Laar

Dirk b.1880 - Leersum
Geertruida Hedwig b.1980 - Leerdam
Gijsbertha b.1889 - Ede
Hendrik Willem b.1952 - Leerdam
Hilligje b.1905 - Leersum
Sandy Sabina b.1980 - Leerdam
Teunis b.1888 - Leersum

van Leenen

Maartje -

van Leeuwe

Eldert b.1895 - Zevenhuizen

van Leeuwen

Adrianus b.1879 - Waarder
Adrianus (R) b.1879 - Waarder
Adrianus Johannes Hendrikus b.1950 - Breda
Agatha Hendrika b.1881 - Jutphaas
Aletta b.1869 - Waarder
Aletta (R) b.1869 - Waarder
Antje b.1889 - Ouder-Amstel
Arie b.1900 - Hoenkoop
Arie Dirk b.1877 - Waarder
Bregje b.1980 - Breda
Cornelis b.1827 - Waarder
Cornelis b.1870 - Waarder
Cornelis b.1871 - Waarder
Cornelis b.1902 - Linschoten
Dirk Abraham m.1919 - Bodegraven
Engeltje b.1884 - Utrecht
Evelyn b.1961 -
Hendrika -
Hendrika Janna -
Herman Hendrik m.1915 - Werkhoven
Jan b.1836 - Waarder
Jan b.1894 - Waarder
Jan Kornelis b.1873 - Waarder
Jilles Kornelis b.1875 - Waarder
Johanna Wilhelmina Maria b.1949 - Breda
Johannes b.1927 - Breda
Joost b.1974 - Blerick
Karel -
Lambertus -
Maarten b.1788 - Polsbroek
Maria b.1884 - Jutphaas
Marrigje b.1896 - Hoenkoop
Mathijs b.1896 - Utrecht
N.N. b.1893 -
Nicolaas b.1899 - Hoenkoop
Nicolaas Adrianus Antonius b.1948 - Breda
Nikolaas b.1867 - Waarder
Pieter Adrianus b.1896 - Alblasserdam
Pieter Roelof b.1880 - Waarder
Pieter Roelof b.1882 - Waarder
Teunis m.1925 - Alphen a/d Rijn
Teunis -
Tijmen b.1897 - Hoenkoop
Zwaantje b.1895 - Waarder

van Leijenhorst

Martinus b.1880 - Amersfoort

van Lieshout

W.M. m.1974 - Heteren

van Limborgh

Cornelia b.1860 - Lekkerkerk
Jacoba b.1857 - Lekkerkerk

van Lind

Adriana b.1829 - Willige Langerak

van Linschoten

Annigje b.1863 - Linschoten

van Lint

Hendrikje Hendriks b.1718 - Jaarsveld

van Lit

Anna Klazina b.1851 - Lekkerkerk
Bastiaantje b.1849 - Bergambacht

van Lith

Janna Cornelia b.1882 - Rotterdam

van Lomwel

Gijsbert Cornelis b.1867 - Tienhoven
Jannigje Ariens b.1754 -

van Loon

Adriana b.1838 - Spijk
Pieter b.1881 - Ammerstol

van Maanen

Everdina Margaretha b.1964 - Emmeloord
Hendrik Anthonie b.1968 - Emmeloord
Jan b.1965 - Emmeloord
Johannes b.1940 - Renswoude
Maria b.1839 - Benschop

van Maaswaal

Dirk b.1880 - Gorinchem

van Manen

Cornelia Petronella b.1886 - Jutphaas

van Mansum

Reinier b.1861 - Maartensdijk

van Maurick

Jannetje Cornelisse m.1756 - Lopikerkapel

van Maurik

Hendrik m.1972 - Kerk-Avezaath
Maagje Isaaks b.1704 - Overheijcop (Schoonrewoerd)

van Meerbeek

Trijntje b.1846 -

van Meerkerk

Neeltje Cornelia b.1881 - Lekkerkerk
Wouterina Hendrika -

van Meeteren

J.J. m.1948 - Leerdam
Neeltje b.1820 - Lopik

van Meeuwen

Willem b.1891 - Leerdam

van Meijeren

Maria b.1877 - Berkenwoude

van Melle

Catharijne -
Helene -
Isaak b.1941 -
Lidewij -

van Merkestijn

Maria Evertje b.1911 - Amerongen

van Merten

Johanna b.1819 - Schoonhoven

van Meurs

Gesina b.1918 - Kedichem

van Meuwe

Wil -

van Mever

Willempje b.1841 - Benschop

van Meyeren

Andriza Louiza b.1895 - Bergambacht

van Middelkoop

Cornelia b.1869 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1873 - Benschop
Jacob b.1867 - Lopik
Jasper Leendertse b.1846 - Lopik
Pietertje b.1871 - Tienhoven
Wilhelmina b.1871 - Benschop

van Millingen(van Wilgen)

Maria Jans m.1749 - Lexmond

van Moorselaar

Peter m.1966 - Utrecht
Petra b.1967 - Utrecht

van Mourik

Geertruida b.1815 - Kamerik
Gerrit b.1904 - Amsterdam
Gerrit b.1843 - Waarder
Jan b.1788 - Meerkerk
Johannes b.1878 - Ameide

van Mulligen

Daniël Mathias Benjamin b.1994 -
Evert b.1965 -
Jeditja Elisabeth b.1989 -
Joel Simeon Jan b.1992 -
Ruben Samuel Jacob b.1990 -

van Namen

Aaltje b.1900 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

van Nes

Cornelis b.1914 - IJsselmonde

van Nieuwenhuizen

Kornelis -

van Nieuwpoort

Nicolaas b.1886 - Vianen

van Nifterik

Evert Johannes b.1879 - Vreeswijk

van Nooijen

Anthonius Hendrikus b.1876 - Rotterdam

van Noort

Albertus b.1892 - Jaarsveld
Annigje b.1899 - Jaarsveld
Bastiaan Albertus b.1890 - Lopik
Gerrit b.1898 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit Willem b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Jacobus b.1865 - Lopik
Jacobus b.1902 - Nieuwerkerk aaan den IJssel
Lena Neeltje b.1895 - Jaarsveld
Teunis Bastiaan b.1888 - Jaarsveld

van Nuijssenborgh

Pieternella Cornelia b.1885 - Beusichem

van Oel

Ger -

van Oers

Maria Anna b.1900 - Rotterdam

van Ojen

Jan b.1861 - Cothen

van Olst

C.H.W.J. m.1970 - Valburg

van Ombergen

Bink b.2004 - Zoetermeer
Peter b.1957 - Velsen

van Ommen

Piet b.1882 - Baarn

van Ommeren

Christinus b.1882 - Amersfoort
Cornelia -

van Onselen

Roy Glen Ford -

van Ooijen

Hubertus Antonius b.1848 - Oss
Magdalena b.1905 - Linschoten
Marinus b.1909 - Linschoten

van Oord

Arie b.1816 - Lexmond
Jan Gerrit b.1886 - Werkendam

van Oordt

Hermanis m.1809 - Lopikerkapel

van Oort

Annigje Willems b.1723 - Lopikerkapel
Maaijke b.1815 -
Marigje b.1819 - IJsselstein
Marinus Robertus b.1910 - Arnhem
Martinus b.1855 -
Willempje b.1817 - Jaarsveld

van Oosterom

Albertha b.1877 - Kamerik
Alie b.1940 - Harmelen
Annigje b.1843 -
Arie b.1863 - Wilnis
Christina W.E. b.1939 -
Cornelis b.1897 - Willige Langerak
Elisabeth b.1854 - Wulverhorst
Elisabeth d.1917 -
Floris b.1822 - Lopik
Johanna Maria b.1896 - Eemnes
Pietertje b.1881 - Baarn
Teuntje b.1871 - Kamerik
Willem b.1812 - Lopik
Willemijntje b.1923 - Langerak

van Oosterwijk

Arie -

van Oostrum

Aart b.1867 - Westbroek
Adriaantje b.1910 - Westbroek
Annigje b.1834 - Maartensdijk
Dirk Wouter b.1923 - Westbroek
Dirkje -
Geertrui Margaretha -
Geertruida b.1900 - Westbroek
Goyert b.1838 - Maartensdijk
Grietje Adriana b.1912 - Westbroek
Grietje Adriana b.1913 - Westbroek
Hendrik b.1836 - Maartensdijk
Hendrik b.1881 - Westbroek
Hendrika b.1849 - Maartensdijk
Manus b.1846 - Maartensdijk
Pieter b.1888 - Westbroek
Pieter c.1738 - Willige Langerak
Rutger b.1876 - Westbroek
Wijntje -
Willem b.1844 - Maartensdijk
Wouter b.1799 - Achttienhoven
Wouter b.1841 - Maartensdijk
Wouter b.1884 - Westbroek
Wouter Dirk b.1914 - Westbroek
Wouter Dirk b.1920 - Westbroek

van Oostveen

Maria b.1886 - Ouder-Amstel

van Ooy

Anthonie d.1979 -

van Os

Bart b.1889 - Benschop
Cornelia Anna Maria b.1878 - Papekop
Cornelia Anna Maria b.1876 - Papekop
Elisabeth b.1904 - Benschop
Gerdina b.1880 - Leerdam
Gerrit b.1822 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1873 -
Hermanus b.1873 -
Hermanus b.1877 - Papekop
Hermanus b.1881 - Papekop
Hermanus Wilhelmus b.1956 - Gouda
Jacobus b.1888 - Benschop
Jan b.1881 - Amerongen
Janna b.1882 - Snelrewaard
Johannes Cornelis b.1844 -
Johannes Cornelis (R) b.1844 -
L. m.1973 -
Matthijs Johannes b.1899 - Leerdam
Spie -

van Ouwerkerk

Annigje b.1863 - Ammerstol

van Peelen

Grada b.1895 - Gorinchem

van Peet

Cornelis b.1822 - Oudewater

van Pesch

Jeroen m.2000 - Uithoorn

van Peursum

Kornelis b.1832 - Benschop
Niesje b.1837 - Benschop
Willem b.1834 - Benschop

van Prooijen

Arij b.1802 - Strijen
Cornelis b.1916 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1944 - Rotterdam
Hans Martin b.1947 - Rotterdam
Michael b.1981 - Copenhagen, DK
Peter b.1975 - Copenhagen, DK

van Putten

Elisabeth b.1897 - Utrecht
Hendrik b.1906 - Melissant
Roderick -

van Raalte

Cornelis b.1942 - Dodewaard

van Randwijck

Aelbert b.1768 - Lopikerkapel

van Ravenzwaaij

Cornelis b.1902 -

van Ree

Gerard b.1886 - Utrecht
Huberta b.1898 - Utrecht

van Reede

Janny Helena b.1958 - Rotterdam

van Reenen

Coenraad Wilhelm b.1921 - Gouda
Hilda b.1954 - Gouda
Inda b.2001 - Ede
Ineke b.1951 - Gouda
Reijertje b.1881 - Westbroek
Rudolf b.1955 - Gouda

van Rees

Arie b.1891 - Nieuwland
Cornelis Marinus b.1920 -

van Reeuwijk

Johanna b.1879 - Kralingen
Pieter b.1870 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel

van Renesse

Cornelia Hendrika Wilhelmina b.1874 - Vianen

van Rhijn

Marinus Hendrikus b.1820 - Woerden

van Rhoon

Grietje b.1754 - Lekkerkerk

van Rijk

Cornelis b.1937 -
Cornelis b.1967 - Amsterdam
Gerda b.1963 - Amsterdam
Jansje b.1888 - Mijdrecht

van Rijkom

Willem Marinus b.1900 - Amsterdam

van Rijn

Klaas b.1902 - Bodegraven

van Rijs

Aaltje Barbara b.1862 - Zevenhoven

van Rijswijk

Marrigje b.1815 - Gouderak

van Ringelenstein

Lijntje b.1896 - Linschoten

van Rinsum

Trijntje b.1865 - Schoorl
Trijntje (R) b.1865 - Schoorl

van Roekel

Aalbertje b.1878 -
Marinus Theodorus b.1919 - Oudewater

van Roijen

Arien b.1729 -
Jan Petersz m.1727 -
Martinus b.1910 -

van Rooijen

Cornelis b.1893 - Kockengen
Grietje b.1841 - Linschoten
Teuntje b.1837 - Linschoten

van Rosmalen

Cornelia Theresa Maria b.1947 - Schiedam

van Rossum

Cornelia b.1884 - Lopik
Cornelis m.1942 - Melissant
Marie b.1915 - Ooltgensplaat

van Royen

Jaantje b.1843 -
Jan b.1830 -
N.N. b.1834 - Linschoten
Willem b.1802 - Vleuten
Willem b.1839 -
Willem b.1837 -

van Ruiten

Gerardus b.1879 - Oudewater

van Ruler

Kors b.1882 - Woudenberg

van Rumpt

Neeltje b.1818 - Middelharnis

van Santen

Adriana Helena b.1878 - Voorschoten
Anna b.1863 - Voorschoten
Arie b.1875 - Voorschoten
Arij b.1829 - Overschie
Cornelis m.1961 - Wassenaar
Cornelis Hendrikus b.1879 - Voorschoten
G.H. m.1946 - Leerdam
Lijntje b.1954 - Utrecht
Sijgje Adriana b.1876 - Voorschoten
Teunis b.1835 - Vleuten
Trijntje b.1842 - Gerverscop
Trijntje b.1839 - Vleuten

van Schaaik

Teunis b.1794 - Montfoort

van Schaick

Antonia b.1783 - Tull en 't Waal

van Schaick Zillesen

Gijsbrecht Willem b.1893 - Rotterdam

van Schaijik

Merrigje b.1886 - Papekop

van Schaijk

Geertruij b.1835 - Willeskop
Teuntje b.1912 - Bemmel

van Schaik

Aaltje b.1856 - Montfoort
Aartje b.1865 - Papekop
Abraham Willem b.1873 - Utrecht
Adriana b.1854 - Willeskop
Adriana (R) b.1854 - Willeskop
Adriana b.1860 - Papekop
Adrianus b.1837 -
Arie b.1859 - Utrecht
Arie b.1862 - Papekop
Cornelis b.1876 - Jutphaas
Cornelis Nicolaas b.1893 - Woerden
Elizabeth b.1875 - Jutphaas
Elizabeth b.1870 - Jutphaas
Emmigje b.1855 - Woerden
Florus b.1879 - Jutphaas
Florus b.1878 - Jutphaas
Geert Jan b.1873 - Jutphaas
Geert Jan (R) b.1873 - Jutphaas
Geertje Hermina b.1887 - Papekop
Gerrit b.1858 - Papekop
Grietje b.1791 - Willeskop
Hendrik b.1872 - Jutphaas
Hendrik Pieter b.1887 - Papekop
Jan b.1868 - Jutphaas
Jan b.1830 - IJsselstein
Jan b.1830 - Willeskop
Jan b.1853 - Montfoort
Jan Adrianus b.1879 - Papekop
Jan Pieter b.1882 - Woerden
Jan Teunis b.1760 - Schonauwen
Jan Teunisz b.1795 - Montfoort
Jan Willemzoon b.1836 - Houten
Jan Willem b.1865 - Jutphaas
Janna b.1845 - Willeskop
Janna b.1883 - Jutphaas
Janna b.1881 - Jutphaas
Janna Maagje b.1890 - Woerden
Johanna b.1866 - Papekop
Johanna Isabella Aletta b.1891 - Utrecht
Johanna Maria b.1885 - Woerden
Johanna Maria b.1885 - Rijnsaterwoude
Joke b.1937 -
Josina b.1865 - Montfoort
Living -
Lourens b.1853 - Woerden
Lourens (R) b.1853 - Woerden
Maagje b.1857 - Utrecht
Maria b.1799 - Montfoort
Maria (R) b.1799 - Montfoort
Maria b.1844 -
Maria Johanna b.1883 - Woerden
Maria Wilhelmina b.1884 - Jutphaas
Mathilda Agatha b.1891 - Rijnsaterwoude
Metje b.1867 - Jutphaas
Nicolaas Cornelis b.1887 - Woerden
Nikolaas b.1876 - Loenen
NN -
NN b.1913 - Utrecht
Pieter b.1859 - Utrecht
Pieter Jan b.1886 - IJsselstein
Pieter Jan (R) b.1886 - IJsselstein
Rijkje b.1913 - Utrecht
Sijgje b.1823 - IJsselstein
Teunis b.1856 - Utrecht
Willem b.1864 - Jutphaas
Willem b.1869 - Jutphaas
Willem b.1834 -
Willem b.1798 -

van Schajik

Aartje b.1831 - Willeskop
Aartje (R) b.1831 - Willeskop
Adriana b.1839 - Willeskop
Adriana (R) b.1839 - Willeskop
Alida Adriana b.1898 - Haarlemmermeer
Arie b.1868 - Papekop
Arie (R) b.1868 - Papekop
Arie b.1836 - Willeskop
Arie b.1805 - Willeskop
Arie (R) b.1805 - Willeskop
Emmiegie b.1864 - Woerden
Gerrigje b.1864 - Papekop
Gerrit b.1866 - Woerden
Grietje b.1841 - Willeskop
Hermanus b.1892 - Papekop
Hermina Marianna b.1889 - Papekop
Jacoba b.1843 - Willeskop
Jacobus b.1832 - Willeskop
Jan b.1828 - Willeskop
Jan (R) b.1828 - Willeskop
Jan b.1893 - Papekop
Janna Alida b.1891 - Papekop
Johanna Teuntje b.1892 - Woerden
Laurens b.1855 - Montfoort
Maagie b.1863 - Woerden
Maria b.1859 - Papekop
Marrigje b.1888 - Papekop
N.N. b.1917 - Bemmel
N.N. b.1914 - Bemmel
N.N. b.1839 - Willeskop
Teunis b.1861 - Papekop
Teunis (R) b.1861 - Papekop
Teuntje b.1913 - Bemmel
Teuntje Marigje b.1915 -

van Scherpenzeel

Alberta b.1868 - Odijk
Maria b.1840 - Bunnik

van Schie

Adriana Cornelia b.1923 - Eemnes Binnen
Cornelis Adrianus b.1928 - Eemnes Binnen
Cornelis Adrianus b.1960 - Wassenaar
Cornelis Willem b.1897 - Veur
Jan Cornelis Willem b.1922 - Eemnes Binnen
Margaretha b.1932 - Eemnes Binnen
Maria b.1956 -
Wilhelmina Adriana b.1955 - Wassenaar
Willem b.1901 - Veur

van Schieveen

Cornelis b.1800 - Benschop
Elisabeth b.1840 - Benschop
Floris b.1839 - Benschop
Gerritje b.1843 - Benschop
Paulus b.1842 - Benschop

van Selm

Evertje b.1884 - Loenersloot
Gijsbertus b.1904 - Jutphaas
Maria b.1820 - Langbroek

van Seumeren

Nel b.1940 -

van Sijll

Gerard Johan b.1939 - Ingen
Gerardus Gosinus b.1969 - Ingen
Jan Teunis b.1969 - Ingen
Marijke b.1966 - Ingen

van Soest

Elisabeth b.1861 - De Bilt
Gijsbert b.1888 - Doorn
Hermanus b.1867 - Driebergen
Martha -
Martina b.1876 - Haarlemmermeer
Matthijs Frederik b.1892 - Hardinxveld

van Solinge

Cornelia Petronella -

van Solingen

Fop b.1896 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Grietje -

van Somervelt

Jannigje c.1733 - Vianen

van Soolingen

Adrianus b.1818 - Jaarsveld
Gerrigje b.1844 - Jaarsveld
Johanna Pieternella b.1854 - Jaarsveld
Willempje b.1872 - Jaarsveld

van Spanje

Burger b.1900 - Barwoutswaarder
Cornelia b.1930 - Vuren
Gijsbert b.1888 - Barwoutswaarder
Jacob b.1856 - Vreeland
Jacob b.1894 -
Jan b.1881 - Barwoutswaarder
Jannigje b.1892 -
Marrigje b.1889 - Barwoutswaarder
Willem b.1880 - Barwoutswaarder
Zegerom b.1895 - Rietveld

van Spengen

Annigje b.1882 - Reeuwijk

van St. Wuintyn

Maria Carelsdr m.1675 - Benschop

van Staalduinen

Arie b.1913 - Soest
Leendert Abraham b.1890 - 's Gravenzande

van Stam

Aart b.1826 - Zegveld
Aart b.1892 - Woerden
Aart J.P. b.1906 -
Aartje b.1950 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1865 - Bodegraven
Adrianus b.1933 - Woerden
Adrianus b.1910 -
Adrianus b.1910 - Bergambacht
Adrianus b.1950 - Gouda
Antje b.1939 - Bergambacht
Antje b.1936 - Bergambacht
Antje b.1947 - Bergambacht
Bastiaan b.1910 -
Bastiaan b.1913 - Bergambacht
Cornelia b.1834 - Vleuten
Cornelia b.1869 -
Cornelis Jacobus b.1906 - Woerden
Cornelis Jacobus b.1971 - Woerden
Dirk b.1936 - Woerden
Gerrit b.1945 - Bergambacht
Gerrit Marinus b.1907 - Bergambacht
Hendrina b.1935 - Bergambacht
Jacob b.1938 - Bergambacht
Jacoba Neeltje b.1896 - Woerden
Jacobus b.1908 -
Jacobus b.1937 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1947 - Bergambacht
Julia b.1942 - Bergambacht
Maartje b.1865 - Bodegraven
Maartje b.1897 - Woerden
Maria Evertje b.1962 - Woerden
Marinus b.1963 - Woerden
Neeltje Jacoba b.1894 - Woerden
Sijbranda Hendrika b.1955 - Bergambacht
Sijtje b.1942 - Bergambacht
Wijnand b.1934 - Bergambacht
Wijnand b.1948 - Bergambacht
Wijnand Herman b.1877 - Rietveld
Wijnand Sybrand b.1952 - Bergambacht
Wilhelmina b.1897 - Woerden

van Stavel

Johanna Maria b.1821 - Wulverhorst
Marrigje b.1866 - Linschoten

van Staveren

Arie b.1865 - Capelle a/d IJssel
Johannes Franciscus Jozef b.1899 - Zwammerdam

van Steenis

Johanna Elisabeth b.1886 - Asperen
Wilhelmina Pieternella -

van Stigt

Maria b.1885 - Gorinchem

van Strien

Nelly Maria Gerdina b.1890 -

van 't Erve

Antoon d.2003 - Deventer

van 't Hart

Agatha Geertruida b.1897 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Adriana Antonia b.1886 - Rotterdam
Jacobus Gerardus b.1892 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1860 - Rotterdam
Leendert b.1890 - Rotterdam
Pieter b.1888 - Rotterdam
Willem b.1885 - Rotterdam

van 't Hoenderdal

Adrianus b.1830 - Zeist
Adrianus b.1899 - Soest
Cornelia b.1903 -
Gijsbertus b.1870 - Bunnik
Gijsbertus (R) b.1870 - Bunnik
Gijsbertus b.1903 - Soest

van 't Hof

Aart b.1771 - Meerkerk
Anna -
Gijsbertje b.1902 - Giessendam
Jacobus b.1834 - Laagnieuwkoop
Maria b.1886 - Alblasserdam

van 't Hoff

Petronella Janne Hendrika m.1957 - Rotterdam

van 't Hoog

Arie Margarethus b.1929 - Harmelen
Arie Margarethus b.1959 -
Cornelis b.1878 - Veldhuizen
Evelina Jantina b.1964 -
Jan Willem b.1946 - Utrecht
Janna b.1838 - Linschoten
Maria Barbara Agatha b.1943 - Utrecht
Mark b.1971 -
N.N. b.1905 - Lopik
Nick b.1987 -
Pancras b.1885 - Veldhuizen
Paula b.1971 -
Rosan b.1992 -
Teuntje b.1878 - Veldhuizen
Tom b.1989 -
Willem b.1871 - Lopik
Willem b.1918 - Veldhuizen

van 't Veer

Evert Jan b.1895 - Rietveld
Rijntje b.1926 - Barwoutswaarder
Trijntje Rijntje b.1916 - Barwoutswaarder

van 't Verlaat

Klazina Wilhelmina -

van 't Wout

Adriana b.1915 - Aarlanderveen
Adriana b.1912 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Aria b.1948 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Benjamin Cornelis b.1985 - Ter Aar
Clazina b.1946 - Leiden
Cornelia b.1924 - Aarlanderveen
Cornelia b.1952 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Cornelia b.1950 - Rotterdam
Cornelia Maria b.1898 - Haarlem
Cornelis b.1958 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Cornelis Johannes Willem b.1974 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Evert Daniel b.1986 - Ter Aar
Gijsbertha b.1916 - Aarlanderveen
Izak b.1914 - Aarlanderveen
Izak b.1919 - Aarlanderveen
Izak b.1915 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Johannes Hermanus b.1913 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Laura b.1897 - Haarlem
Maria Renata Antonia b.1895 - Haarlem
Marijtje b.1910 - Aarlanderveen
Marijtje Adriana b.1910 - Aarlanderveen
Meija Gijsbertha b.1912 - Aarlanderveen
Naomi Sanne b.2000 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Pieter Izaak b.1972 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Pieter Nicolaas b.1867 - Oudshoorn
Ruben Simon Izaak b.2002 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Simon b.1882 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Simon b.1946 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Simon Hendrik Maarten b.1975 - Alphen aan den Rijn
Willem b.1884 - Alphen a/d Rijn

van Teeseling

T. m.1966 - Gouda

van Tetterode

Barendina b.1881 - Zierikzee

van Tienhoven

Annigje b.1871 - Lexmond

van Tol

Klaziena b.1823 - Leijmuiden
Maria Hendrika b.1881 - Boskoop

van Toledo

Pieter b.1895 - Schoonhoven

van Tuijl

Dirkje b.1891 - Jaarsveld
Florida b.1896 - Jaarsveld
Florida b.1899 - Veldhuizen
Gerrit b.1832 - Jaarsveld
Gerrit b.1904 - Veldhuizen
Grietje b.1902 - Veldhuizen
Grietje b.1905 - Veldhuizen
Jacob b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Jacob b.1895 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1900 - Utrecht
Jannigje b.1901 -
Neeltje b.1893 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1892 - Jaarsveld
Nicolaas b.1859 - Woerden
Willemijntje b.1806 - Groot-Ammers

van Utrecht

Cornelia b.1895 - Vianen
Helena Jacoba b.1896 - Vianen
Jacob b.1894 - Vianen
Jan b.1865 - Zoelen
Jan Anton b.1898 - Vianen
Marie b.1899 - Vianen

van Valkenburg

Dirk b.1892 - Zevenhoven

van Vark

Ellie -

van Veen

Gerrit b.1893 - Lexmond
Johanna m.1942 - Alblasserdam
Neeltje b.1840 -
Teuntje b.1849 - Mijdrecht
Willem b.1894 - Mijdrecht

van Veggel

Cornelia Maria b.1960 -

van Vegten

Cornelia Adriana b.1880 - Kamerik
Fijgje b.1851 - Woerden
Fijgje b.1859 - Waarder
Jacomijntje b.1911 -
Jan b.1857 - Waarder
Jannigje b.1855 - Woerden
Rachel Catriena c.1852 - Woerden
Simon b.1886 - Woerden

van Veldhuizen

Alida b.1885 - Kamerik
Berthilde Regine Charlotte m.1932 - Utrecht
Hendrik b.1890 - Kamerik
Willemina b.1857 - Ede

van Vessem

Elisabeth Jacoba b.1924 - Amsterdam

van Vianen

Johannes b.1789 -

van Vliet

A.J. m.1956 -
Aaltje b.1876 - Polsbroek
Abraham b.1818 - Zuid-Waddinxveen
Adriana b.1836 - Polsbroek
Adriana b.1874 - Benschop
Adriana b.1871 -
Adrianus b.1881 - Ameide
Annigje b.1875 - Willeskop
Annigje (R) b.1875 - Willeskop
Annigje Hendrika b.1882 - Benschop
Annigje Sijgje b.1871 - Ottoland
Ariaantje b.1875 - Harmelen
Arie b.1868 - Benschop
Arie(Aart) b.1870 - Oudewater
Baldina b.1871 - Benschop
Catharina b.1887 - Loosduinen
Celia b.1892 - Bergambacht
Clazina b.1901 - Moordrecht
Cornelis b.1889 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1836 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1868 - Benschop
Cornelis b.1866 -
Cornelis b.1878 - Haastrecht
Cornelis b.1887 - Benschop
Cornelis b.1890 - Benschop
Dirk b.1848 - Haastrecht
Dirk b.1837 - Vrijenban
Dirk Jacobus b.1839 - Kralingen
Dirkje b.1888 - Hekendorp
Fop b.1888 -
Frans b.1874 - Stolwijk
Geertruida Petronella (Elly) b.1953 -
Gerrigje b.1838 -
Gerrigje b.1827 - Nieuwpoort
Gerrit b.1850 -
Gerrit b.1835 -
Gerrit b.1874 -
Gerrit b.1879 - Benschop
Gerrit Ariese b.1845 - Benschop
Gerrit Ariese b.1877 - Benschop
Gerrit Ariese b.1879 - Benschop
Gerrit Cornelis b.1867 - Hekendorp
Gerrit Marinus b.1881 - Haastrecht
Gijsbert b.1837 - Gouderak
Grietje b.1869 - Benschop
Grietje b.1876 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1884 - Benschop
Hendrik b.1823 - Langerak
Hendrika b.1914 -
Hermijntje b.1876 - Lekkerkerk
Huig b.1868 - Polsbroek
Jan b.1800 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
Jan b.1849 - Gouderak
Jan b.1873 - Benschop
Jan b.1846 - Gouderak
Jan b.1789 - Langerak
Jan b.1866 -
Jan b.1843 - Polsbroek
Jan b.1867 - Nieuwpoort
Jan b.1870 -
Jan b.1869 - Benschop
Jan (R) b.1869 - Benschop
Jan Thomas b.1880 - Laagnieuwkoop
Jannetje b.1890 - Gouderak
Jannigje b.1846 - Willeskop
Jannigje b.1829 - Nieuwpoort
Jannigje b.1867 - Polsbroek
Jannigje b.1867 - Benschop
Johanna b.1839 -
Johanna Adriana b.1842 -
Johanna Maria b.1842 - Rotterdam
Johanna Maria b.1885 - Haastrecht
Johanna Maria b.1845 - Kralingen
Johannes b.1891 - Bergambacht
Johannes b.1845 - Willeskop
Johannes b.1888 - Gouda
Johannes Adrianus b.1841 -
Klaas b.1899 - Bergambacht
Klaas b.1860 - Willeskop
Klaas Gerritzn m.1835 -
Klasina Johanna b.1865 - Nieuwpoort
Kornelis b.1870 - Sliedrecht
Korstiana Cornelia b.1873 - Ottoland
Margje Adriana b.1869 - Hekendorp
Margje Adriana (R) b.1869 - Hekendorp
Margrieta b.1880 - Benschop
Margrietha b.1886 - Benschop
Maria b.1832 - Bergambacht
Maria b.1889 - Haastrecht
Maria b.1822 - Langerak
Maria b.1875 - Ottoland
Marija b.1835 - Papekop
Marija (R) b.1835 - Papekop
Marinus b.1858 - Broek
Marinus b.1847 - Polsbroek-Noord
Marinus b.1884 - Benschop
N.N. b.1891 - 's Heeraartsberg en Bergambacht
N.N. b.1883 -
Neeltje b.1869 - Breukelen-St.Pieters
Neeltje b.1845 -
Pietertje b.1837 - Kamerik
Pietje b.1882 - Laagnieuwkoop
Pleuntje Sijgje b.1872 - Polsbroek
Pleuntje Sijgje (R) b.1872 - Polsbroek
Sijgje b.1831 - Bergambacht
Sijgje b.1880 - Benschop
Sijgje (R) b.1880 - Benschop
Sijgje b.1874 - Polsbroek
Sijgje b.1877 - Willeskop
Teuntje Dientje b.1902 - Harmelen
Theodorus b.1836 - Hoenkoop
Thomas b.1878 - Hekendorp
Willem -
Willem Roelof b.1885 - Hekendorp
Willem Thomas b.1873 - Kralingen

van Vlijmen

Adriana b.1813 - Achttienhoven
Claes b.1725 - Lopikerkapel
Jan c.1780 - Nieuwkoop
Jan Klaaszen b.1754 - Achttienhoven
Klaas b.1781 - Achttienhoven

van Voorst

Cornelia m.1939 - Lisse

van Vreeswijk

Jannetje b.1893 - Kamerik

van Vulpen

Adriana Francisca b.1875 - Wijk bij Duurstede
Arie P. b.1921 -
Bregje b.1885 - Achttienhoven
Dirkje b.1849 - Achttienhoven
Gerrit b.1892 - Bodegraven
Jannigje b.1861 - Achttienhoven
Maria b.1882 - Buren
Maria b.1863 - Achttienhoven

van Vuuren

Willem b.1868 - Ouderkerk a/d IJssel

van Waardhuizen

Arie W. b.1897 - Cordova Area, Iowa, USA

van Wageningen

Cornelis b.1874 - Mijdrecht
Hendrik b.1885 - Nootdorp

van Wagensveld

Evert b.1891 -

van Walbeek

Cornelis b.1839 - Abcoude-Baambrugge

van Walderveen

Klaas b.1840 - Tienhoven

van Walsum

Anna Sophia b.1904 - Krimpen a/d IJssel

van Waveren

Jacob b.1882 - Loosdreacht

van Waversveld

Alida b.1887 - Driebergen
Engelina Maria Johanna b.1887 - Polsbroek
Gijsbertus b.1862 - Driebergen
Gijsbertus b.1900 - Driebergen
Jacob b.1890 - Driebergen
Jannigje b.1896 - Driebergen
N.N. b.1907 - Driebergen
N.N. b.1895 - Driebergen
Willem b.1894 - Driebergen

van Weede

Gerrit b.1854 - Utrecht

van Weelderen

Jan Hendrik b.1911 - Wadenoijen

van Weenen

Herber b.1840 - Meerkerk

van Wengerden

Adrianus b.1929 - Zevenhoven
Clazina Aline b.1966 - Zevenhoven
Hendrika Neeltje b.1969 - Zevenhoven
Siem b.1924 - Nieuwkoop

van Wensen

Teuntje b.1755 - Esch

van Wensveen

Cornelis b.1858 - Zwijndrecht
Jan b.1896 - Rotterdam
Margaretha Jacomijntje b.1888 - Kralingen
Margaretha Jacomijntje b.1890 - Kralingen
Margaretha Jacomijntje b.1891 - Kralingen
Mijndert b.1898 - Rotterdam
Mijndert b.1901 - Rotterdam
Paulus Cornelis b.1887 - Kralingen

van Werkhoven

Egbertus b.1891 - Krimpen a/d/ Lek

van Wessel

Jan b.1850 - Diemen

van Westerveld

Jannigje -

van Weverswijk

Peter Gerrit b.1882 - Everdingen

van Weverwijk

Annigje b.1854 - Jaarsveld
Huibert Jacob b.1896 - Jaarsveld
Margaretha b.1822 - Jaarsveld
N.N. b.1897 - Jaarsveld
Teunis b.1860 - Jaarsveld

van Wieringen

Hilletje b.1869 - Zoeterwoude
Jacob b.1822 - Hazerswoude

van Wijgerden

Aartje Clazina b.1975 - 's Hertogenbosch
Cornelis Adrianus b.1879 - Noordeloos

van Wijk

Cornelia b.1792 -
Cornelis Gijsbertus m.1902 - Bodegraven
Dirk b.1822 - Bodegraven
Elizabeth b.1850 - Bodegraven
Engeltje b.1858 - Groot-Ammers
Helena b.1885 - Hillegersberg
Jannechje b.1811 - Linschoten
Jannie -
Johannes b.1883 - 's Gravenhage
Maria b.1891 - Bodegraven

van Wijnen

Aart Cornelisz b.1788 - Lekkerkerk
Annigje b.1875 - Stolwijk
Arie b.1880 -
Arie b.1881 - Stolwijk
Ary -
Grieta Maria b.1904 - Haastrecht
Grietje b.1886 - Stolwijk
Harm Jan b.1943 - Baarderadeel
Harm Jan -
Ieda Jantine -
Marchje -
Maria b.1867 - Lekkerkerk
Mathilde Maria -
N.N. b.1878 -
N.N. b.1883 -
Neeltje Wilhelmina b.1876 - Stolwijk
Pieter b.1833 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter (R) b.1833 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1789 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1872 - Stolwijk
Pieter b.1906 - Stolwijk
Trijntje b.1868 - Lekkerkerk
Willem b.1907 - Stolwijk
Willem b.1872 -
Willem Geert -

van Wijngaarden

Aart b.1868 - Stolwijk
Agatha Johanna Huberta b.1896 - Papekop
Anna b.1895 - Berkenwoude
Anton b.1935 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1899 - Benschop
Arie b.1896 - Berkenwoude
Arie b.1936 - Stolwijk
Arie b.1931 - Krimpen aan den IJssel
Arie b.1928 - Polsbroek
Arie b.1933 - Bergambacht
Arie b.1823 - Papekop
Bertus b.1934 -
Cornelis b.1854 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1900 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis b.1886 - Stolwijk
Cornelis b.1907 - Berkenwoude
Cornelis b.1904 - Bergambacht
Cornelis b.1939 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1935 - Rotterdam
Cornelis b.1895 - Maarssen
Cornelis Marcus b.1932 - Stolwijk
Dirk b.1889 - Lekkerkerk
Dirk b.1931 - Stolwijk
Dirkje Helena b.1893 - Langeruigeweide
Elisabeth b.1863 - Nieuwkoop
Gerrit b.1865 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1900 - Berkenwoude
Gerrit b.1913 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1924 - Rotterdam
Gerrit b.1924 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1935 - Stolwijk
Gerrit b.1847 - Bergambacht
Gerrit Cornelis b.1933 - Stolwijk
Grietje b.1832 - Papekop
Hendrik b.1915 - Stolwijk
Huig b.1924 - Bergambacht
Jan b.1856 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1901 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1928 - Stolwijk
Jan b.1936 - Polsbroek
Jan b.1893 - Bergambacht
Jan Adriaan b.1934 - Bergambacht
Jan Dirk b.1923 - Waddinxveen
Janna b.1864 - Nieuwkoop
Jannigje b.1859 - Stolwijk
Johanna b.1827 - Papekop
Johannes b.1902 - Berkenwoude
Johannes b.1944 - Stolwijk
Johannis b.1910 - Capelle aan den IJssel
Klaas b.1823 - Berkenwoude
Klaas b.1882 - Berkenwoude
Klaas b.1889 - Stolwijk
Klaas b.1891 - Zwammerdam
Klaas b.1902 - Stolwijk
Leendert Cornelis b.1946 - Stolwijk
Marcus b.1934 - Stolwijk
Margaretha Johanna b.1866 - Nieuwkoop
Maria b.1820 - Papekop
Maria b.1877 - Nieuwkoop
Marrigje b.1825 - Papekop
Marrigje (R) b.1825 - Papekop
Nicolaas Arie c.1790 - Oudewater
Nicolaas Arie b.1862 - Hagestein
Teunis b.1921 - Gouderak
Trijntje Fia b.1966 - Langbroek
Wilhelmina Wouterina b.1871 - Nieuwkoop
Willem Cornelis b.1898 - Berkenwoude
Wouter b.1830 - Papekop
Wouter b.1833 - Papekop
Wouter b.1903 - Papekop

van Willigen

Arie b.1861 - Vuren
Maartje b.1857 - Noord-Waddinxveen
Marius b.1892 - Bergambacht
Sophia b.1855 - Vuren

van Winssen

Jacobus b.1872 - Westbroek

van Witzenburg

IJsbrand b.1822 - Vlaardingen

van Woudenberg

Aagje b.1860 - Jutphaas
Aartje Johanna b.1887 - Oudenrijn
Agatha b.1848 - Jutphaas
Diewertje b.1862 - Breukelen-Nijenrode
Dirk b.1852 - Linschoten
Frans b.1863 - Jutphaas
Jan Lodewijk b.1822 - Zeist
Jan Lodewijk b.1854 - Linschoten
Johannes b.1865 - Jutphaas
Johannes b.1870 - Jutphaas
Maria b.1851 - Jutphaas
Reyer b.1856 - De Bilt

van Zadelhoff

Hendrieka b.1870 - Nieuwer-Amstel

van Zanten

Marcel b.1963 - Rotterdam
Michelle b.1993 - Bodegraven

van Zeist

Annigje Jans b.1650 -

van Zelderen

Cornelia b.1871 - Polsbroek
Cornelis b.1824 - Polsbroek-Noord
Huiberta Maria b.1921 - Polsbroek
Neeltje Hendrika b.1894 - Polsbroek

van Zessen

Dirkje b.1885 - Bleskensgraaf

van Zijl

Arie Gerardus b.1920 - Rotterdam
Johannes Egbertus b.1891 - Rotterdam

van Zijll Langhout

Marinus Bart b.1855 - Barwoutswaarder

van Zijtveld

Cornelia b.1850 -
Hendrica (Maria) c.1809 - Schalkwijk
P.W. m.1961 -

van Zoelen

Anna Maria b.1830 -
Antonia b.1833 - Vreeswijk
D. -
Gerrigje b.1836 - Vreeswijk
Gerrit b.1832 -
Gerrit b.1827 -
Huibert b.1841 -
Jacobus Arie Janse b.1838 -
Jan d.1898 - Vreeswijk
Mattheus b.1803 - Jaarsveld

van Zoest

Adrianus b.1889 - Lekkerkerk
Arie Cornelis b.1894 - Lekkerkerk
Jacob b.1903 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1891 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1890 - Lekkerkerk
Jan Pieter b.1887 - Lekkerkerk
Lukas b.1862 - Lekkerkerk
Neeltje b.1897 - Lekkerkerk
Pieter b.1861 - Lekkerkerk
Sijgje b.1905 - Lekkerkerk
Willem Pieter b.1900 - Lekkerkerk

van Zomeren

Huibert b.1790 - Herwijnen
Wouter b.1753 - Haaften

van Zouwen

Sijbrand b.1850 - Ameide

van Zuidam

Antoon b.1895 - Werkhoven

van Zwieten de Blom

Jacobus b.1824 - Alphen a/d Rijn

van Zwieten

Kornelia b.1810 - IJsselstein

van Zwol

Marianne Cornelia Engelina m.1967 -

Vander Hart

Anetta -
Henrietta d.1928 -

Vander Waal

James m.1920 -

Varseveld

Grietje m.1860 - Benschop

Varsseveld

Merrigje b.1863 - Jaarsveld

Vedder

Hendrika b.1882 - Diemen

Veen

C.P. m.1954 - Vreeswijk
Henderika b.1767 - Vianen
Jan b.1839 - Vianen
Klaas b.1838 - Tienhoven
Nicolaas -
Pieter Cornelis b.1890 - Ameide

Veenendaal

Jan b.1866 - Zeist

Veenstra

A.J. m.1958 - Vreeswijk

Veld

Hendrika b.1946 - Amsterdam

Velders

Jacob Adrianus H. b.1885 - 's Gravenhage

Veldhuisen

Wijnand Cornelis b.1901 - Utrecht

Veldhuizen

Angenita (Angelina) b.1878 - Doorn
Frank m.1977 - IJsselstein
Jacoba b.1892 - Abcoude-Proosdij
Willem Adriaan b.1897 - Baarn

Veldkamp

Anna Maria Elisabeth m.1990 - Utrecht

Veldman

Ties b.1906 - Amersfoort

Veldt

Claudia -
Maria Johanna b.1897 - Culemborg

Velings

Frank m.1997 - Woerden

Veltman

Annie b.1943 - Uithoorn

Velu

Petronella Cornelia b.1897 - 's Gravenhage

Venema

Frederika b.1940 -

Verbaan

Aart -
Arie b.1862 - Jaarsveld
Elisabeth b.1810 - Lopik
Elisabeth (R) b.1810 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1818 - Jaarsveld
Hendrik (R) b.1818 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Jan b.1836 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1869 - Jaarsveld
Neeltje b.1858 - Jaarsveld
P.A. -

Verbaas

Anna b.1877 - Puttershoek

Verbeek

Albert b.1889 - Gorssel
Beatrix Martha Maria b.1946 - Wateringen
C.W. m.1964 - Gorinchem
Dirkje b.1905 -
Hieronimus Gijsbertus -
Jannigje b.1900 - Haarlemmermeer

Verboom

Aagje b.1842 - Bodegraven
Cornelia Emmerensia b.1906 - Gouda
Cornelis b.1856 - Waarder
Dirk b.1882 - Benschop
Dirk b.1858 - Linschoten
Grietje Pietertje b.1860 - Waarder
Jacob b.1888 - Woerden
Lijsbet b.1813 - Lekkerkerk
Marrigje b.1878 - Benschop
Marrigje Cornelia b.1883 - Benschop
N.N. b.1876 - Benschop
Willem b.1850 - Haastrecht
Willemijntje b.1841 - Nieuw-Lekkerland
Wouterrina b.1832 - Nieuw-Lekkerland

Verbove

Johannes b.1862 - Vught

Verbree

Aartje b.1836 - Benschop
Adriana Cornelia b.1842 -
Alida -
Cornelis Dirksz. b.1677 - Lopik
Geertje b.1868 - Stein
Gerrit b.1866 - Reeuwijk
Jannigje b.1869 - Benschop
Jannigje Maria b.1905 - Benschop

Verbrugge

Jan b.1879 - Mijdrecht
Jan Cornelis b.1868 - Wilnis

Verbruggen

Hendrika b.1825 - Wilnis

Verbunt

Josepha Petronella Elisabeth b.1953 - 's Hertogenbosch

Verburg

Aaltje b.1892 - Papekop
Aaltje b.1881 - Lopik
Adriana Janna b.1872 - Benschop
Aletta b.1826 - Benschop
Ariaantje Jacoba b.1876 - Benschop
Arie b.1878 -
Arie (R) b.1878 -
Arie b.1921 -
Cornelia Johanna b.1914 -
Cornelis b.1872 - Lange Ruige Weide
Cornelis b.1839 - Lopik
Gerrigje b.1882 - Benschop
Gerrit b.1838 - Waarder
Hendrik b.1853 - Lopik
Hendrik b.1917 - Ermelo
Hilletje b.1874 - Benschop
Jacoba Hendrika b.1880 - Lekkerkerk
Jan b.1886 - Polsbroek
Jan b.1884 -
Johanna b.1879 - Benschop
Johannes b.1875 - Mijdrecht
Koenraad Jan b.1884 - Benschop
Neeltje b.1935 - Vlist
Wil H. -
Willem b.1884 - Mijdrecht
Zwaantje b.1834 - Jaarsveld

Verdel

Adriana b.1834 - Linschoten

Verdick

Joanna Tona m.1912 - Dongen

Verdink

Geertje b.1933 -

Verdoold

Arie b.1899 - Langeruigeweide
Cornelia Elizabeth -
Gerrit b.1807 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
Jannigje b.1811 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Lijsbeth b.1888 - Stolwijk
Trijntje b.1828 - Bergambacht

Verdoolt

Adriana b.1799 - Stolwijk
Cornelia b.1803 - Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Cornelis b.1798 - Streefkerk
Klaas b.1806 - Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
Mels b.1801 - Waarder
Willem Melsz c.1763 - Stolwijk

Verdooren

Jannigje -

Verdouw

Adrianus b.1897 - Benschop
Ageeth José b.1962 - Oudewater
Elberta Cornelia b.1934 - Utrecht
Hendrik Pieter Adrianus b.1932 - Benschop
Wijnanda Cornelia b.1929 - Benschop
Willem Adrianus Floris b.1967 - Oudewater

Verduijn

Cornelia b.1951 - Ede
Floris b.1888 - Bodegraven
Gijsbert b.1873 - Zegveld
Gijsbertus Willem b.1893 - Bodegraven
Jacob b.1858 - Zegveld
Jacob b.1899 - Bodegraven
Leendert b.1889 - Bodegraven
Lena Johanna b.1903 - Bodegraven
Marrigje b.1884 - Langeruigeweide
Marrigje b.1870 - Bodegraven
Neeltje Agatha b.1896 - Bergambacht
Pieter Cornelis b.1964 - Boskoop
Wilhelmina Francina b.1874 - Amsterdam

Verduin

Aaltje b.1907 - Gorinchem
Adriaantje b.1856 - Meerkerk
Adriana b.1881 - Gorinchem
Adrianus b.1849 - Nieuwland
Adrianus b.1852 - Meerkerk
Adrianus b.1859 - Noordeloos
Alida Antonia b.1929 - Amsterdam
Aline b.1984 -
Amelia b.1823 - Nieuwland
Amelia b.1857 - Meerkerk
Amelia b.1879 - Gorinchem
Andre Arnold b.1959 - Gorinchem
Andrea b.1983 - Gorinchem
Andries Arnoldus b.1917 - Gorinchem
Anette b.1979 - Gorinchem
Anjan Andre b.1991 - Gorinchem
Anna b.1945 - Gorinchem
Anna Cornelia b.1889 - Gorinchem
Anna Maria b.1938 - Gorinchem
Annigje b.1845 - Leerbroek
Annigje b.1872 - Gorinchem
Antje b.1814 - Nieuwland
Arie b.1947 - Gorinchem
Arie Frans b.1963 - Arkel
Arie Nicolaas b.1944 - Gorinchem
Arnoldus Cornelis b.1888 - Gorinchem
Bertus b.1891 - Gorinchem
Bertus b.1930 - Gorinchem
Cornelia b.1883 - Gorinchem
Cornelia b.1888 - Gorinchem
Cornelia b.1889 - Gorinchem
Cornelia b.1940 - Leerdam
Cornelis b.1785 - Leerbroek
Cornelis b.1895 - Gorinchem
Cornelis b.1847 - Oosterwijk
Cornelis b.1919 -
Cornelis b.1844 - Leerbroek
Cornelis b.1847 - Leerbroek
Cornelis b.1880 - Gorinchem
Cornelis b.1882 - Gorinchem
Cornelis b.1887 - Gorinchem
Cornelis b.1904 - Gorinchem
Cornelis Arnoldus Johannes b.1884 - Gorinchem
Cornelis Arnoldus Johannes b.1886 - Gorinchem
Cornelis Jacob b.1956 - Roterdam
Dingena Johanna b.1916 - Gorinchem
Dirk b.1854 - Oosterwijk
Dirk Adrianus b.1913 - Gorinchem
Dirkje b.1880 - Noordeloos
Eelco Frank b.1984 - Sliedrecht
Elizabeth b.1813 - Nieuwland
Elizabeth b.1887 - Noordeloos
Elizabeth b.1874 - Gorinchem
Elizabeth Johanna b.1958 - Enschede
Frans b.1925 - Arkel
Frederik Johan b.1971 - Middelburg
Geertje b.1881 - Noordeloos
Gerda Martina b.1949 - Gorinchem