Harmannus (Roelfs) m.1752 - Sappemeer
Samantha -
Tecla (Hermannus) m.1787 - Hoogezand
Trientje (Halbes) m.1752 - Sappemeer
Clementina Helena Maria m.1896 - Millingen
Aaldrik b.1836 - Veendam
Aaldrikus Matheus b.1900 - Nieuwe Pekela
Alida Elizabeth b.1876 - Nieuwe Pekela
Catharina Elizabeth b.1904 - Nieuwe Pekela
Elizabeth Alida b.1871 - Nieuwe Pekela
Elizabeth Alida b.1911 - Nieuwe Pekela
Harmannus Judocus b.1868 - Nieuwe Pekela
Henderika Tecla b.1902 - Nieuwe Pekela
Herman Johannes b.1881 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johannes Herman b.1885 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johannes Philippus b.1909 - Nieuwe Pekela
Judocus Harmannus b.1874 - Nieuwe Pekela
Judocus Harmannus b.1936 - Groningen
Martha Elizabeth b.1908 - Nieuwe Pekela
Martha Hilbrandina b.1867 - Nieuwe Pekela
Theodorus b.1906 - Nieuwe Pekela
Lummechie b.1903 - Sappemeer
Margaretha b.1853 - Windeweer
Anna Catharina b.1894 - Martenshoek
Catharina Anna Euphemia b.1893 - Martenshoek
Catharina Anna Maria b.1895 - Martenshoek
Catharina Anna Maria b.1897 - Martenshoek
Geertruida Temmina b.1872 - Martenshoek
Gerardus Harmannus b.1856 - Martenshoek
Gerardus Johannes (Geerts) b.1829 - Kropswolde
Halbanus b.1869 - Martenshoek
Harmannus Halbanus b.1857 - Martenshoek
Harmannus Halbanus b.1859 - Martenshoek
Henderikus Gerardus b.1897 - Martenshoek
Johannes Gerardus b.1887 - Foxhol
Josephus Jacobus b.1866 - Martenshoek
Josephus Jacobus b.1861 - Martenshoek
Tecla Geertruida b.1864 - Martenshoek
Tecla Temmina Margaretha Maria b.1884 - Foxhol
Tecla Temmina Margaretha Maria b.1885 - Foxhol
Theodorus Petrus Josephus d.1944 - Huissen
Wijnandus b.1869 - Martenshoek
Johannes Edoardus b.1890 - Nieuwe Pekela
Margaretha Hillegonda Johanna b.1919 - Emmen
Helena Catharina b.1929 - Bedum
Johannes Andreas b.1891 - Bedum
NN b.1930 - Bedum
Lisabeth Jurriens b.1818 - Hoogezand
Helena Catharina Gebbina Elizabeth b.1895 - Stadskanaal
Colin b.2004 - Groningen
Eric b.1982 - Groningen
Evert Jan b.1954 -
Mark b.1978 - Groningen
Mike b.2001 - Hoogkerk
Elisabeth Gesina b.1846 - Nieuwe Pekela
Bernardus b.1863 - Zuidlaren
Harmanna Catharina b.1911 - Zuidlaren
Harmannus b.1899 - Zuidlaren
Hendrikus Harmannus b.1894 - Nieuwe Pekela
Maria Elisbeth b.1926 - Nieuwe Pekela
NN. b.1905 - Nieuwe Pekela
Tecla Tobina Henderika b.1898 - Nieuwe Pekela
Tobina Theresia Elizabeth b.1892 - Nieuwe Pekela
Aaltje Jacobs b.1805 - Zuidbroek
Frederik b.1890 - Kolham
Catharina Halbana Anna b.1826 - Sappemeer
Halbanus Harmannus b.1832 - Sappemeer
Margaretha Maria Catherina b.1820 - Sappemeer
Maria Wilhelmina Harmanna b.1823 - Sappemeer
Wilhelmus b.1829 - Sappemeer
Willem Wilhelmus b.1793 - Hoogezand
Johanna Elisabeth b.1861 - Veendam
Bernardus b.1841 - Oude Pekela
Bernardus Harmannus b.1876 - Oude Pekela
Helena Tobina Johanna b.1884 - Oude Pekela
Hillegonda Tecla b.1881 - Oude Pekela
Johannes Bernardus b.1873 - Oude Pekela
Roelof b.1879 - Oude Pekela
Tecla Hillegonda Geziena b.1870 - Oude Pekela
Theresia Harmanna Tekela Berendina b.1888 - Oude Pekela
Hillechien Huges b.1811 - Sappemeer
Henderika Johanna b.1908 - Sappemeer
Alida Maria b.1907 - Oude Pekela
Geertje -
Tecla b.1845 - Borgercompagnie
Gerhardus Johannes b.1885 - Windeweer
Harmannus b.1846 - Nieuwbuinen
Johannes Henderikus Rudolphus b.1888 - Windeweer
Johannes Jacobus b.1891 - Windeweer
Gerardus d.1912 - Herwen en Aerdt
Catharina Afina Johanna b.1912 - Nieuwe Pekela
Catharina Margaretha Aafke b.1866 - Nieuwe Pekela
Catharina Tecla Maria b.1908 - Nieuwe Pekela
Lubbertus Hinderikus b.1869 - Nieuwe Pekela
Tekla Catharina Hillegonda b.1910 - Nieuwe Pekela
Anna Maria Geertruida b.1953 - Groningen
Dorine b.1980 - Meeden
Elisabeth Maria Henderika b.1958 - Groningen
Erwin b.1982 - Meeden
Everardus Joannes b.1922 - Hoogezand
Everardus Joannes Jean b.1956 - Groningen
Geertruida Elisabeth Theresia b.1955 - Groningen
Lucas Joannes Harmannus b.1951 - Groningen
Mariska b.1989 -
Bernarda Gezina Catharina b.1885 - Veendam
Eildert Timon b.1884 - Oude Pekela
NN. b.1919 - Hoogkerk
NN. b.1920 - Hoogkerk
Petrus Johannes Maria m.1910 - Herwen en Aerdt
Arie b.1865 - Sneek
Froneka b.1892 - Kalkwijk
Gerardus b.1857 - Hoogezand
Tjeerd b.1890 - Kalkwijk
Helena Maria Catharina b.1835 - Appingedam
Mattheus Johannes b.1903 - Martenshoek
Wopbina Hillegonda b.1838 - Borgercompagnie
Leentje b.1862 - Hoogezand
Gerhardus b.1859 - Zuidwending
Helena Theresia Gezina b.1897 - Zuidwending
Henderica Hillegonda b.1906 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hillegonda Tecla b.1900 - Nieuwe Pekela
Hinderikus Johannes b.1897 - Zuidwending
Hinderikus Johannes b.1903 - Nieuwe Pekela
Johannes Hindrikus b.1895 - Zuidwending
NN. b.1894 - Zuidwending
Tecla Helena Hillegonda b.1899 - Nieuwe Pekela
Tubina Tecla b.1901 - Nieuwe Pekela
Tecla Euphemia b.1883 - Kleinemeer
Berndina Gerarda m.1902 - Westervoort
Alida b.1867 - Nieuwecompagnie
Alida b.1870 - Nieuwecompagnie
Alida b.1862 - Nieuwecompagnie
Alida Anna Hillechina b.1902 - Nieuw Buinen
Anna b.1837 - Tripscompagnie
Anna (R) b.1837 - Tripscompagnie
Anna Catharina b.1845 - Tripscompagnie
Antina Catharina Caecilia b.1904 - Nieuw Buinen
Bartholomeus b.1848 - Tripscompagnie
Catharina b.1862 - Nieuwecompagnie
Catharina b.1845 - Tripscompagnie
Catharina (Harmannus) b.1843 - Tripscompagnie
Catharina (Roelfs) c.1788 - Kleinemeer
Froneka b.1833 - Tripscompagnie
Harmannus b.1866 - Nieuwecompagnie
Harmannus b.1850 - Tripscompagnie
Harmannus Johannes b.1872 - Nieuwecompagnie
Harmannus Theodorus b.1874 - Nieuwecompagnie
Harmannus Wolbertus b.1908 - Nieuw Buinen
Hermannus (Roelfs) c.1792 - Kleinemeer
Hermannus (Roelfs) c.1787 - Kleinemeer
Hillegonda Catharina Theresia b.1895 - Muntendam
Hugo b.1837 - Tripscompagnie
Hugo Cornelius b.1842 - Tripscompagnie
Jakob (Harmannus) b.1840 - Tripscompagnie
Joanna Conerentiana c.1789 - Kleinemeer
Joannes (Roelfs) c.1796 - Kleinemeer
Katheriena Clara Hendrica b.1852 - Tripscompagnie
Maria c.1802 - Kleinemeer
Maria Alida Martha b.1918 - Hoogezand
Maria Alida b.1901 - Nieuw Buinen
NN. b.1912 - Nieuwecompagnie
NN. b.1854 - Tripscompagnie
Roelf b.1835 - Tripscompagnie
Roelf Jan b.1838 - Tripscompagnie
Roelof (Hermannus) m.1786 - Kleinemeer
Rudolfus Wesselinus b.1908 - Nieuwecompagnie
Rudolphus Wesselinus b.1900 - Nieuw Buinen
Theodorus b.1831 - Veendam
Titia b.1840 - Tripscompagnie
Wesselinus Rudolfus b.1910 - Nieuwecompagnie
Wesselinus Rudolfus Johannes b.1905 - Nieuw Buinen
Wesselinus Rudolfus Johannes b.1910 - Nieuwecompagnie
Anna Maria b.1880 - Windeweer
Martha Ansina b.1873 - Windeweer
Catharina (Halbes) c.1801 - Kleinemeer
Halbe (Hermannus) b.1830 - Sappemeer
Halbe (Hermannus) (R) b.1830 - Sappemeer
Halbe (Hermannus) b.1759 - Hoogezand
Harmannus Jacobus b.1861 - Martenshoek
Hermannus Halbes c.1796 - Kleinemeer
Hinderikus Johannes b.1837 - Sappemeer
Jacobus Hinderikus b.1834 - Sappemeer
Joannes (Halbes) c.1803 - Kleinemeer
Margaretha (Halbes) c.1798 - Kleinemeer
Margaretha Catharina b.1837 - Sappemeer
Margaretha Catharina Engelina b.1840 - Sappemeer
Temmina b.1832 - Sappemeer
Anna Maria b.1832 - Hoogezand
Bernardus Josephus (Harms) b.1799 - Hoogezand
NN. b.1833 - Hoogezand
NN. b.1834 - Sappemeer
Jacobus b.1906 - Bergen op Zoom
Adrianus Joannes b.1982 - Gieterveen
Cornelis Jan b.1981 - Gieterveen
Teun Tieme b.2012 - Haarlem
Ulco Foppe b.1954 - Haren (Gr)
Hendrik b.1897 - Kalkwijk
Jan b.1941 - Martenshoek
Jitske b.1927 - Foxhol
Nicolaas Hermannus b.1925 - Hoogezand
Pieter b.1903 - Hoogezand
Alida b.1896 - Kalkwijk
Alida b.1900 - Kalkwijk
Catharina Alida b.1864 - Oude Pekela
Derk b.1897 - Kalkwijk
Elizabeth Alida b.1869 - Sappemeer
Froneka b.1903 - Kalkwijk
Gesina b.1866 - Sappemeer
Harmannus b.1894 - Kalkwijk
Harmannus b.1900 - Kalkwijk
Heiko b.1833 - Sappemeer
Heiko b.1893 - Kalkwijk
Hermannus b.1898 - Kalkwijk
Hermannus Roelof b.1871 - Sappemeer
Nicolaas Hermannus b.1862 - Oude Pekela
Theodorus b.1894 - Kalkwijk
Aaltje b.1840 - Nieuwecompagnie
Annechien b.1885 - Zuidbroek
Bertha b.1893 - Zuidbroek
Wieke b.1892 - Sappemeer
Aize b.1952 - Groningen
Arnoud b.1984 -
Moniek b.1982 -
Yvonne b.1988 - Emmen
Gustaaf Herman b.1894 - Roosteren
Agatha Elizabeth b.1894 - Harkstede
Alida Johanna b.1891 - Harkstede
Carel Gerhardus b.1859 - Harkstede
Harmanna Albertha b.1895 - Harkstede
Hendricus Harmannus b.1889 - Harkstede
Hendricus Rudolfus b.1886 - Harkstede
Johanna Catharina b.1892 - Harkstede
Johanna Catharina b.1897 - Scharmer
Petrus Harmannus b.1890 - Harkstede
Rudolfus Hinderikus b.1887 - Harkstede
Tecla Jacobs b.1801 - Tripscompagnie
Reina Cornelia b.1899 - Martenshoek
Aafko b.1895 - Sappemeer
Femmina b.1895 - Kolham
Peter Jan b.1906 - Caulille (B)
Georgius Josephus b.1877 - Hoogezand
Johannes Hinderikus b.1903 - Hoogezand
Tecla Zuzanna b.1906 - Hoogezand
Ans b.1951 -
Albert b.1867 - Martenshoek
Fronika b.1900 - Sappemeer
Gerharda Fronica b.1897 - Sappemeer
Gezinus Heikolinus b.1895 - Kleinemeer
Harmannus Roelof b.1903 - Sappemeer
Heikolinus b.1898 - Sappemeer
Marianne b.1956 -
Anna Margaretha b.1895 - Muntendam
Geesje b.1879 - Meeden
Jakobus Johannes b.1886 - Hoogezand
Anna (Jan Daniels) m.1786 - Kleinemeer
Marlies Martina b.1981 - Hoogeveen
Geert b.1898 - Veendam
Bernardus Johannes b.1856 - Sappemeer
Catharina Harmanna b.1878 - Achterdiep
Catharina Tekela b.1931 - Groningen
Elisabeth Regina Catharina b.1876 - Achterdiep
Henderica Hillegonda b.1871 - Achterdiep
Henderikus Lodewijkus b.1837 - Sappemeer
Hillegonda Elisabeth b.1869 - Achterdiep
Johanna Harmanna b.1872 - Achterdiep
Johannes b.1868 - Achterdiep
Johannes Georgius b.1881 - Achterdiep
Lodewijkus Johannes b.1874 - Achterdiep
Nicola Tecla Euphemia b.1910 - Den Ham
NN. b.1875 - Achterdiep
NN. b.1908 - Den Ham
NN. b.1909 - Den Ham
NN. b.1932 - Groningen
Rudolphus Lodevikus b.1884 - Achterdiep
Margaritha (Jans) m.1795 - Kleinemeer
Bernardus b.1864 - Kalkwijk
Bernardus Heikolinus b.1892 - Hoogezand
Catharina b.1898 - Hoogezand
Froneka Tecla b.1894 - Hoogezand
Harmannus Hinderikus b.1910 - Sappemeer
Heiko b.1899 - Hoogezand
Jan b.1902 - Sappemeer
Nicolaas Hermannus b.1905 - Martenshoek
Tekla Johanna b.1896 - Hoogezand